SUN, Ålesund 21.10.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 F (N) Landora's Perle EXO a 24 EX1 CAC NOM
2 12 F NO*Furukatten Coco Chanel EXO n 03 EX1 NOM
3 9 M (N) Landora's Prins Valentino EXO n 03 22 EX1 CAC NOM
4 12 M NO*Furukatten Pierre Robert EXO a 03 EX1
5 9 F (N) Landora's Arizona Beauty EXO as 03 24 EX1 CAC
5 17b F (N) Landora's Arizona Beauty EXO as 03 24 2
6 9 F Blue Hawaii av Mi-Sol (N) PER a EX1 No Cert
7 10 M Bon Jovi av Mi-Sol (N) PER a EX1 CAP
8 11 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 Abs
9 11 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 Abs
10 5 M IC NO*Noble Origins' Spooky from Braya RAG n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
11 7 F IC Darlinlildols Canadian Dream Doll RAG n EX1 CACIB
12 11 F NO*Elins Diamanter Honeybell RAG a EX1
13 12 F IC NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a EX1 NOM
14 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM
15 10 M Braya paint my picture Klint RAG a Abs
16 1 M SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 HP NOM
17 17b M SC S*Cazmirau's Iraklis JW DVM RAG n 03 1
17 1 M SC S*Cazmirau's Iraklis JW DVM RAG n 03 HP
18 17b F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 1 BIS
18 3 F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 EX1 CACS
19 5 F IC (N) Happy Pops Kindra RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
20 7 F IC S*Cazmirau's Napa Smith RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
21 9 F SW NO*Dan Dara's Take a look at my ChaCha JW RAG n 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
22 6 M IP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
22 17b M IP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 2
23 5 F IC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
24 9 M S*Chorotegas Black Russian RAG n 04 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
25 9 F (N) Happy Pops Thale RAG n 04 EX1 CAC NOM
26 5 F IC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
27 9 M CH NO*Staras Dolls Ask RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
28 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Call 911 - I'm On Fire! JW RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
29 6 M SW IP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
30 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In Love RAG a 04 EX1
31 10 F CH NO*KystDolls Therese Johaug RAG c 04 EX1 CAP
32 5 M CH NO*Stalderkattens Jackpot SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
33 9 F IC (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
34 9 F (N) Prekestolen's Hermine SBI n EX2
35 11 M Timian av Gullpus (N) SBI n Fargeendring
36 11 F Alva av Gullpus (N) SBI n EX2
37 11 F CH Shapur Champagne DVM SBI n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
38 12 M NO*Urkedalskatten Bayaz SBI n EX1
39 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Nicoline SBI n EX1
40 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Nadia SBI a EX1 NOM
41 17b M CH Shapur One Wish SBI a 3
42 12 M (N) Prekestolen's Napoleon Moonlight SBI b EX2
42 19 M (N) Prekestolen's Napoleon Moonlight SBI b Beste kull
43 12 M NO*Urkedalskatten Baily SBI b EX1
43 19 M NO*Urkedalskatten Baily SBI b Kull nr 2
44 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM BIS
45 12 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 NOM
46 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
47 3 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 EX1 CACS
48 9 F CH Viva la Juci av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
49 11 F Shapur Prosecco SBI n 21 EX1 BIV NOM
50 12 F NO*Urkedalskatten Bella SBI n 21 EX1
51 3 F (N) Kattlabben's Kira SBI b 21 EX1 CACS
52 7 M CH NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB
53 17b F CH (N) Horvli's Butterfly SBI c 21 3
54 11 M PR Prins Hilux av Ravelli (N) SBI e 21 EX1 NOM
55 6 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAGPIB
56 5 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 2

12 F Elbcoons Elbcoons SpicyGirl Sissy MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
57 5 F IC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
58 5 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO II / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
59 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen Maestro MCO III / MCO n 22 HP BIV
60 7 M Aislinn's Nespresso MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
61 9 F NO*Møregaupa Shesha MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAC
62 11 M (N) Endless Zlatan MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
63 11 M NO*Old Orchard Kozmic Blues MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
64 12 M NO*Majavi Massive Attack MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
65 11 M Ecliptic Tor MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1
66 10 F IP NO*Felisona Idunn MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAP
67 5 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
68 9 F NO*Majavi Jinx MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC BIV
69 9 F NO*Stormjegerens Lima Lollipop MCO V / MCO g 22 EX2
70 2 M SP FI*Escape's Iron Maiden MCO V / MCO d 22 HP NOM
70 17b M SP FI*Escape's Iron Maiden MCO V / MCO d 22 1 BIS
71 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM
71 17b F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 1
72 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 Abs
73 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP
74 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP
74 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 2
75 11 M IC ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 NOM BIS
76 11 M Finist Nevskiy Sapfir NEM II / NEM n 09 21 Abs
77 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Fanny NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
78 11 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
79 4 M GIP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS
80 4 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
81 10 F NO*Dancingboy's Chanell NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
82 3 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACS NOM
83 5 F IC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Abs
84 4 M IP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
85 6 F IP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
86 17b M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 3
87 5 F IC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
88 10 M CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VII / NFO ds 09 23 Fargeendring
88 17b M CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VII / NFO ds 09 23 2
89 9 F (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC NOM
90 12 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1
91 1 M SC (N) CarilloCat Filos DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
92 11 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
93 11 F PR IC (N) Siberikos Ynde DVM SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 NOM
94 12 M CH NO*Grensedalen Fearless SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
95 12 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1
96 10 M GIP NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
97 7 F PR CH (N) Siberikos Raymona SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
98 11 M S*AmiliiSibiri's Kazan Tingovitj SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
99 12 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 NOM
100 9 M (N) Solstorms Moi Moi Matti SIB VI / SIB d 09 Abs
101 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Bea Arabella Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 NOM
102 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX2
103 9 F CH SE*Tsarhegens Misam SIB VIII / SIB as 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
104 11 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
105 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Queen Cantona SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 11 Fargeendring

Kategori 3

106 5 F IC NO*Arntin's Goldie BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
107 9 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Aliyah BEN n 22 EX1 CAC
108 9 F (N) Glowing Eyes Gold Heart BEN n 24 EX2
109 9 F (N) Ingøy's Hope of Tomorrow BEN n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
110 12 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
111 9 M Bengaldon White Eagle BEN n 24 33 Abs
112 9 F IC Laskalinas Panda BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC
113 9 M (N) Zipp Black Panter BSH n Abs
114 9 F CH (N) Zipp Blue Caravan Olivia BSH a EX1 CAC
115 9 M Vivaro Sideris*PL BSH c EX1 CAC NOM
116 10 F NO*Silver Fantasy Melis BSH ns 22 64 Utgår Utgår DISQ
117 9 F NO*Golden Poem Miss Caramelle BSH ny 25 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
118 9 M CH Sabertooth I am the one BSH ay 12 EX1 CAC
119 9 F (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n Abs
120 11 M SC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1
121 5 F IC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b Abs
122 9 F CH NO*Burcantiks Cuda BUR b EX1 CAC NOM
123 12 M (N) Tulip's Dianthus BUR b EX1 NOM
124 4 F GIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
125 10 M NO*Burcantiks Durango BUR c Abs
126 5 M IC LV*Abokan Bently JW BUR d EX1 CAGCIB NOM
127 5 F SW CH JeaTri's Nassak KBL IV / KBL ds 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
128 10 F SC DK*Korzhik's Lillefix KBL IV / KBL f 09 23 EX1 CAP NOM
129 9 M DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
130 12 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1 NOM BIS
131 11 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e EX1
132 11 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g EX1 BIV NOM BIS
133 11 F IC NO*Emlakiros Cilla Tingeling SRL III / SRL f 22 EX2
134 9 F CH Sharmila Sharmila Feodora SRL V / SRL ns 11 EX1 CAC
135 5 M PIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 4

9 M CH BaldEra*LT Ocelot PEB I / PEB n 21 EX1 CAC
136 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
137 17b F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 1 BIS
138 9 M Waldo av Ramithi (N) BAL e EX1 CAC
139 17b F CH Felicia av Ramithi (N) BAL g 1
140 10 M IP S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
141 1 M GIC (N) Santala's Imaki DRX I / DRX n HP
142 5 F IC (N) Santala's Roseli DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
143 9 M CH (N) Santala's Vadian DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
144 1 F SC (N) Santala's Kadicha DRX III / DRX fs HP NOM
145 11 M IC (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds Abs
146 12 F Golden Elf Mila DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM
148 1 M SC (N) Santala's Nani DRX V / DRX n 23 HP NOM
149 2 F SP (N) Santala's Nola DRX V / DRX n 23 HP NOM BIS
150 12 F Tilda Eldoren*RU OSH n EX1 NOM BIS
151 9 F (N) Himmeltinden's Dark Tokyo Horizon OSH b Abs
152 11 F SC Eastern Family's Ultra JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
153 12 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 NOM
154 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS Abs
155 5 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
156 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
157 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
158 7 F CH (N) Arclight's Burnt Sienna SOM n EX1 CACIB
159 12 F NO*Oyapus Dakila SOM n EX1
160 6 F IP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

161 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL Abs
161 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL Abs
162 14 M Symi HCL 1
163 14 M Gråpus HCL 1 BIS
164 14 F Frigo HCL 1

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Dan Dara's 123,3333
Shapur 123,3333
av Ravelli (N) 100,6666
(N) Prekestolen's 94,0000

2

(N) Trollvetta's 110,0000

4

(N) Santala's 115,4000
(N) Kiachero 107,3333