VES, Nordvesthallen Mildred Didriksens vei 1 6511 Kristiansund N 10.08.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ronaldo EXO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS BOB 4-7 mnd
2 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Rihanna A Real Roberta EXO n 22 EX1
3 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n HP BIV NOM BIS BOB Hannkatt
3 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n Beste Avlshann KAT 1 105,7500
4 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP
4 17a F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n 4
5 11 M MW BW IT*Welcome Diabolik JW PER n EX1 NOM BIS
6 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f Abs
7 9 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f EX1 CAC
7 16 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f 2. 105,7500
8 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 EX1 NOM
8 19 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 Beste kull
9 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Roberta PER n 22 Abs
10 11 F (N) Lea Blue Vinni PER ns 12 EX1
11 11 F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n EX1 NOM
12 10 M PR NO*KystDolls Castor RAG n EX1 CAP NOM
13 11 M CH (N) Happy Pops Zevs Archigos RAG a EX1
14 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM
15 9 F CH NO*KystDolls Electra RAG b EX1 CAC
16 10 F SC S*Snowdollz Exellent Ester RAG c EX1 CAP NOM
16 17a F SC S*Snowdollz Exellent Ester RAG c 2
17 1 F SC (N) Happy Pops Goe Gabriella RAG n 03 HP NOM
17 17a F SC (N) Happy Pops Goe Gabriella RAG n 03 1 BIS
18 4 M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
18 17a M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 1
19 17a M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 2
19 8 M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB
20 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
21 9 F S*Asterion's Friday I'm In Love RAG n 04 Abs
22 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Quanta RAG n 04 EX1
23 7 M CH Blue Atos Diamiland*PL RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB NOM
24 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Amarone RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
25 2 M SW SP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
26 12 M DK Cat2Be Rock - Iggy Pop RAG a 04 EX1
27 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Rock me like a Hurricane! RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
28 9 F CH Shapur Arwen SBI n EX1 CAC NOM
29 12 F Shapur Ayala SBI n EX1 NOM
29 19 F Shapur Ayala SBI n 2
30 9 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX1 CAC NOM
31 12 F NO*Ped Alba Fia SBI b EX3
32 12 F NO*Ped Alba Sofia SBI b EX2
33 12 F Shapur Mercier SBI b EX1 BIV
34 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM BIS BOB Kastrat Hunn
34 16 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b Beste Oppdrett KAT 1. 118,0000
35 10 M CH Cinamon Boy av Ontario SBI b EX1 CAP
36 3 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CACS NOM BIS
37 9 M CH Geranium av Isblomst (N) SBI c EX1 CAC
38 11 M CH (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1
39 9 F CH NO*Condotti's Athena SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
40 11 F Shapur Kowloon SBI b 21 EX1 BIV
41 12 M NO*Condotti's Tarzan SBI b 21 EX1
42 10 M PR NO*Condotti's Rulle SBI b 21 EX1 CAP
43 10 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAP
44 17a F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 3
44 3 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CACS
45 11 M S*Wi'nte Sams Super Simon TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 NOM
46 4 F GIP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAPS NOM

Kategori 2

47 1 F SC NO*Majavi Hathor DVM MCO I / MCO n HP
48 3 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACS BIV
48 15 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a 2. 93,3333
49 11 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n Abs
50 12 M (N) Quiet's Sivert MCO I / MCO n EX1
51 8 M PR NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAPIB NOM
52 7 F CH (N) Big Kitty Carla MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
53 7 F CH (N) Ladejarlen Mockingbird MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB
54 11 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO II / MCO a 03 Abs
55 11 F (N) Ladejarlen Hera MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
56 7 F CH NO*Blue Crescendo Amazing Grace MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
57 11 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 Abs
58 12 M (N) Big Kitty Ginnis MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1
59 5 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
60 11 M S*Dusty Coon's Keoz MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1
61 9 F DK*Westpricecats Freya MCO V / MCO g EX1 CAC BIV
62 9 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g Abs
63 12 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d EX1
63 16 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d 3. 102,800
64 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP
64 17a F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 1 BIS Beste Senior KAT 2
65 6 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
66 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
67 9 M CH SE*Coltish Harry Potter MCO VI / MCO d 03 24 EX1 CAC NOM
67 13c M CH SE*Coltish Harry Potter MCO VI / MCO d 03 24 Fargeendret
68 9 F DK*Gentle Cat Eyes Sunflower MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX2
69 9 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
70 9 F NO*Royal Raccoon's Tingeling MCO VI / MCO f 09 Abs
71 11 M Chocolatebears Elmo MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
72 11 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
72 16 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
73 11 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Gaia MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 NOM
74 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Anna MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 BIV NOM
75 4 M GIP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAPS
76 11 M NO*Vettekatten Lion King Mufasa MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
77 12 F NO*Lykkelia's Beyoncé Knowles MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
78 5 M IC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
79 9 M NO*MyraLyngen's Arthur MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
80 9 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX3
81 9 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC BIV
81 16 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 4. 100,2000
82 9 F NO*MyraLyngen's Arya MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX2
83 10 M PR NO*MyraLyngen's Albert MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAP NOM
84 10 F NO*MyraLyngen's Bella MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAP
85 11 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1
86 7 F CH Evita Mur Amur NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
87 12 M NO*Pearl of Coast Diesel NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1
88 12 F NO*Pearl of Coast Demi NEM II / NEM as 03 21 EX1 BIV
88 16 F NO*Pearl of Coast Demi NEM II / NEM a 03 21 7. 93,3333
89 5 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
89 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 Beste Avlshann KAT 2, 96,2000
90 12 M (N) Migoto's Fabian NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
91 2 M SP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 HP
91 16 M SP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 5. 97,5000
92 8 F PR (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPIB BIV
92 16 F PR (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 6. 94,2500
93 10 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAP
94 5 F IC S*Räserråttan's Rudy NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
95 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
96 9 F CH (N) Skaujenta's Yngvild NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
97 9 F (N) Øytun's Conny NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
98 11 M Noldus av Senit (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
99 12 M (N) Valhaugen's Egir NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
99 16 M (N) Valhaugen's Egir NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 8. 89,7500
100 12 M (N) Valhaugen's Odin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
101 12 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
102 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Freja NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
103 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Sigyn NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
104 2 M SP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
104 17a M SP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
105 11 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
106 1 F SC (N) Migoto's Olivia NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 HP BIV NOM
107 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 Abs
108 5 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
109 9 M CH PT*Winter's Place Shiveluch NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAC
110 9 F CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Perle NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 EX1 CAC
111 11 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blomst NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 NOM BIS
112 12 M (N) Migoto's Hugo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1
113 12 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX2
114 12 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
114 19 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 Beste Kull KAT 2
115 19 F (N) Valhaugen's Dis NFO VI / NFO f 03 2
115 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Dis NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
116 6 F IP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
117 8 M PR (N) Øytun's Colargol NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
118 10 M (N) Migoto's Aksel NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Abs
118 16 M (N) Migoto's Aksel NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Beste Oppdrett KAT 2
119 10 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP
120 5 F IC (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
121 7 F CH (N) Øytun's Corasi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CACIB
122 9 F (N) Trollvetta's Qwanda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX2
123 9 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC
124 7 F S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 Abs
125 11 F SE*Stallviken's Desire NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 BIV
126 10 M SE*Lisselbacks Jaxon NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
127 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 1 BIS Beste Veteran KAT 2
128 1 M MW SW SC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP
129 8 F IP SC S*Laxforsens Supernova of Lince's SIB I / SIB n EX1 CAPIB
130 6 F S*Lince's Albea SIB VIII / SIB as 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
131 8 M IP SC S*Laxforsens Jalapeno Junior af Chili SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAPIB
132 3 M GIC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS NOM
133 5 F IC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
134 7 F CH NO*Grensedalen Raven SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACIB
135 9 M CH Daromir Foresthunter SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
136 11 M NO*Lindviksmoen Rocksteady BimKro SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
137 11 F Krucha Sladkoe Pyatnyshko SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
138 11 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 NOM
139 12 M SE*Edalunds Ram it down JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
140 4 M SP SC Juliy Manchzhury DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
141 6 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGPIB
142 6 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGPIB
143 10 F IC (N) Siberikos Ynde SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
144 3 F SC S*Lince's Sophia Loren SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACS
145 7 M CH (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
146 7 F CH NO*Dronningbergets Alinea Spring SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
147 9 F NW GIC NO*Grensedalen Unique SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS BOB Hunnkatt
148 11 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
148 16 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 2. 103,3333
149 11 F NO*Myrbærhaugen's Diamantina SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX2
150 12 F SE*Edalunds Turbo Lover SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
151 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
152 12 F (N) CarilloCat Weird Queen SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1
153 3 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
154 12 M NO*Tangenpus Apollon SIB VIII / SIB ds 11 EX1 NOM
155 12 M NO*Tangenpus Aron SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 11 EX1
156 6 F GIP S*Isrosen's Anemone SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 22 EX2

Kategori 3

157 12 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 Abs
158 11 M Heaven Ly Rosettes Lex Luthor BEN n 24 Abs
159 11 M NO*Majormoen's Jack Sparrow BEN n 24 Abs
159 16 M NO*Majormoen's Jack Sparrow BEN n 24 Abs
160 11 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 Abs
161 10 F Freibengals Montemars Savannah BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
162 11 M Damir La*Noory BLH b EX1 NOM BIS
163 9 F CH S*Ullstrumpans Älva BLH f 03 EX1 CAC
164 9 F CH SE*Tevala's Sigyn BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAC NOM
165 4 F GIP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
166 12 F Tayga Style of Provence BSH a EX1 NOM
167 8 M PR SC S*Lord Signe's Sheldon Cooper DVM DSM BSH a EX1 CAPIB NOM
168 7 F IC S*Björktassen's Heart's Delight BSH e EX1 CACIB
169 9 M Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1 CAC NOM BIS
170 5 F GIC S*Framells Janet Morrisson BSH g EX1 CAGCIB
171 3 M GIC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACS
173 1 F SC Bjelke's Allure Myricaz DSM BUR e HP
173 17a F SC Bjelke's Allure Myricaz DSM BUR e 1 NOM
174 10 M WW '18 BW MW NW PR SC Alba Regia Elio Roscoe *** JW BUR e EX1 CAP NOM BIS BOB Kastrat Hann
175 5 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
176 1 F GIC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j HP NOM
177 3 M GIC FI*Finaku's Edremony CYM 51-52 / CYM d 03 22 51 EX1 CACS NOM
178 6 F IP GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
179 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 Abs
180 12 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX1 NOM BIS
181 7 F CH NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CACIB
181 16 F CH NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns Beste Oppdrett KAT 3. 99,3333
182 12 M NO*Chibinichi Lucas SRL I / SRL n EX1 NOM
183 10 M SC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAP
184 9 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 CAC
185 9 M GIC Quizzicurl Rambouillet SRL VIII / SRL n 03 33 EX1 CAC NOM
186 13b F CH Hermes Yummy-Ami SRL I / SRL b Bedømt som SRL b
186 9 F CH Hermes Yummy-Ami SRL I / SRL b EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS

Kategori 4

187 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
187 17a M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
188 2 M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a HP NOM
188 17a M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a 1 NOM BIS
189 6 M IP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1 CAGPIB NOM
190 6 F IP GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
191 3 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACS NOM
192 12 F JoJo Dudoland*PL ** DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM BIS
193 4 M GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAPS
194 9 F S*Fiddlestix Brunette DRX II / DRX b 09 Abs
195 9 F (N) Santala's Ayla DRX III / DRX fs EX1 CAC NOM
196 12 F (N) Santala's Butterfly Kisses Bira ** DRX III / DRX f 24 EX1 NOM
197 4 F GIP DSM (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
198 3 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACS
199 5 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
200 12 M NO*Beautiful Hearts Alvin Amadeus DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM
201 6 M IP (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
202 10 M PR CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAP
203 10 F (N) Kitten Camp's Talia DRX VII / DRX n 32 EX1 CAP NOM
204 11 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns EX1 NOM BIS BOB 7-10 mnd
205 11 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 Abs
206 9 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 Abs
207 9 M CH NO*Alrek's Akela RUS EX1 CAC NOM
208 6 F IP SC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAGPIB
209 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n HP NOM BIS
210 2 F SP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n HP
211 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB
212 4 M GIP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAPS
213 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

214 14 M Lucifer HCL 1 NOM
215 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
215 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 BIS
216 14 M Lollipop HCS 1 NOM
217 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM BIS BOB
218 17b M Tigerøffen HCS 1
218 14 M Tigerøffen HCS 2

Avlsklasse

1

3 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n 105,7500

2

48 15 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a 93,3333
89 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 96,2000

Oppdretterklasse

1

Shapur 118,0000
NO*L'Arnestad's 105,7500
(N) Happy Pops 101,2500
NO*Condotti's 92,0000

2

NO*Grensedalen 107,0000
(N) Migoto's 103,4000
(N) Siberikos 103,3333
(N) Ladejarlen 102,8000
NO*MyraLyngen's 100,2000
(N) Øytun's 97,5000
(N) Trollvetta's 94,2500
NO*Pearl of Coast 93,3333
(N) Valhaugen's 89,7500

3

NO*Chibinichi 99,3333