VES, Nordvesthallen Mildred Didriksens vei 1 6511 Kristiansund N 11.08.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ronaldo EXO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
2 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Rihanna A Real Roberta EXO n 22 EX1
3 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n HP NOM BIS
3 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n Beste Avlshann KAT 1 100,7500
4 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP
4 17a F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n 2
5 11 M MW BW IT*Welcome Diabolik JW PER n EX1 BIV NOM BIS BOB Kategori 1
6 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f Abs
7 9 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f EX1 CAC
7 16 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f 2. 100,7500
8 19 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 Beste kull KAT 1
8 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 EX1
9 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Roberta PER n 22 Abs
10 11 F (N) Lea Blue Vinni PER as 11 EX1
11 11 F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n EX1 NOM
12 10 M PR NO*KystDolls Castor RAG n EX1 CAP
13 11 M CH (N) Happy Pops Zevs Archigos RAG a EX1
14 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM
14 17a F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a 1 NOM
15 9 F CH NO*KystDolls Electra RAG b EX1 CAC
16 10 F SC S*Snowdollz Exellent Ester RAG c EX1 CAP
16 17a F SC S*Snowdollz Exellent Ester RAG c 2
17 4 M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
18 8 M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB
18 17a M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 1 NOM
19 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
20 9 F S*Asterion's Friday I'm In Love RAG n 04 Abs
21 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Quanta RAG n 04 EX1
22 7 M CH Blue Atos Diamiland*PL RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
23 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Amarone RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM
24 2 M SW SP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
25 12 M DK Cat2Be Rock - Iggy Pop RAG a 04 EX1
26 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Rock me like a Hurricane! RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
27 9 F CH Shapur Arwen SBI n EX1 CAC NOM
28 12 F Shapur Ayala SBI n EX1 NOM
28 19 F Shapur Ayala SBI n 2
29 9 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX1 CAC BIV
30 12 F NO*Ped Alba Fia SBI b EX2
31 12 F NO*Ped Alba Sofia SBI b EX3
32 12 F Shapur Mercier SBI b EX1
33 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM BIS
34 10 M CH Cinamon Boy av Ontario SBI b EX1 CAP
35 3 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CACS NOM BIS
36 7 M CH Geranium av Isblomst (N) SBI c EX1 No Cert
37 11 M CH (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1
38 9 F CH NO*Condotti's Athena SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
39 11 F Shapur Kowloon SBI b 21 EX1 BIV NOM
40 12 M NO*Condotti's Tarzan SBI b 21 EX1
41 10 M PR NO*Condotti's Rulle SBI b 21 EX1 CAP
42 8 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
43 3 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CACS NOM
43 17a F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 3
44 11 M S*Wi'nte Sams Super Simon TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
45 4 F GIP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAPS

Kategori 2

46 1 F SC NO*Majavi Hathor DVM MCO I / MCO n HP NOM
47 3 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACS
47 15 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a 2. 93,3333
48 11 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n Abs
49 6 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
50 7 F CH (N) Big Kitty Carla MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
51 7 F CH (N) Ladejarlen Mockingbird MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB
52 11 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO II / MCO a 03 Abs
53 11 F (N) Ladejarlen Hera MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
54 7 F CH NO*Blue Crescendo Amazing Grace MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
55 11 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 Abs
56 12 M (N) Big Kitty Ginnis MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1
57 5 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
58 11 M S*Dusty Coon's Keoz MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1
59 7 F CH DK*Westpricecats Freya MCO V / MCO g EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
60 9 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g Abs
61 12 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d EX1 NOM
61 16 M (N) Ladejarlen Sai Che MCO V / MCO d 2. 107,4000
62 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM
62 17a F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 1 NOM BIS Beste Senior KAT 2
63 6 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGPIB
64 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
65 7 M CH SE*Coltish Harry Potter MCO VI / MCO d 03 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
66 9 F DK*Gentle Cat Eyes Sunflower MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX2
67 9 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC
68 9 F NO*Royal Raccoon's Tingeling MCO VI / MCO f 09 Abs
69 11 M Chocolatebears Elmo MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
70 11 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
70 16 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
71 11 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Gaia MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1
72 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Anna MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 BIV NOM
73 4 M GIP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
74 11 M NO*Vettekatten Lion King Mufasa MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
75 12 F NO*Lykkelia's Beyoncé Knowles MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
76 5 M IC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
77 10 M (N) Spellbound's Ulf MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
78 9 M NO*MyraLyngen's Arthur MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
79 9 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX3
80 9 F NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC BIV
80 16 F NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 4. 100,2000
81 9 F NO*MyraLyngen's Arya MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX2
82 8 M PR NO*MyraLyngen's Albert MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAPIB NOM
83 10 F NO*MyraLyngen's Bia MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAP NOM
84 11 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 NOM
85 7 F CH Evita Mur Amur NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 Abs
86 12 M NO*Pearl of Coast Diesel NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1
87 12 F NO*Pearl of Coast Demi NEM II / NEM a 03 21 EX1
87 16 F NO*Pearl of Coast Demi NEM II / NEM a 03 21 6. 96,6667
88 3 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS NOM
88 15 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 Beste Avlshann KAT 2, 96,2000
89 12 M (N) Migoto's Fabian NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
90 2 M SP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 HP
90 16 M SP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 8. 92,0000
91 8 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
91 16 F PR (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 5. 99,7500
92 10 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAP
93 5 F IC S*Räserråttan's Rudy NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
94 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACS
95 9 F CH (N) Skaujenta's Yngvild NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
96 9 F (N) Øytun's Conny NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
97 11 M Noldus av Senit (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
99 12 M (N) Valhaugen's Odin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
100 12 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
101 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Freja NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
102 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Sigyn NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV
103 2 M SP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
103 17a M SP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
104 11 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM BIS
105 1 F SC (N) Migoto's Olivia NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 HP NOM
106 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 Abs
107 5 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
108 9 M CH PT*Winter's Place Shiveluch NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAC BIV
109 9 F CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Perle NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 EX1 CAC
110 11 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blomst NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
111 12 M (N) Migoto's Hugo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1
112 12 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX2
113 12 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 EX1
113 19 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 Beste Kull KAT 2
114 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Dis NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
114 19 F (N) Valhaugen's Dis NFO VI / NFO f 03 2
115 6 F IP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
116 8 M PR (N) Øytun's Colargol NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAPIB
117 10 M (N) Migoto's Aksel NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Abs
117 16 M (N) Migoto's Aksel NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 3. 103,4000
118 10 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP
119 5 F IC (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
120 7 F CH (N) Øytun's Corasi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX2
121 9 F (N) Trollvetta's Qwanda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC BIV
122 7 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CACIB
123 7 F S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 Abs
124 11 F SE*Stallviken's Desire NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1
125 8 M PR SE*Lisselbacks Jaxon NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
126 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 1 BIS Beste Veteran KAT 2
127 1 M MW SW SC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
128 6 F IP SC S*Laxforsens Supernova of Lince's SIB I / SIB n EX1 CAGPIB
129 6 F S*Lince's Albea SIB VIII / SIB as 09 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
130 6 M IP SC S*Laxforsens Jalapeno Junior af Chili SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
131 2 M SP SC Juliy Manchzhury DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 HP
132 3 M GIC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS NOM
133 3 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
134 7 F IC NO*Grensedalen Raven SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACIB
135 11 M NO*Lindviksmoen Rocksteady BimKro SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
136 11 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 NOM
137 12 M SE*Edalunds Ram it down JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS BOB Kategori 2
138 6 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
139 6 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGPIB
140 10 F IC (N) Siberikos Ynde SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
141 1 F SC S*Lince's Sophia Loren SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP
142 7 M CH (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
143 5 F IC NO*Dronningbergets Alinea Spring SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
144 7 F CH NO*Grensedalen Unique SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
145 11 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 NOM
145 16 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Beste Oppdrett KAT 2. 110,0000
146 11 F NO*Myrbærhaugen's Diamantina SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX2
147 12 F SE*Edalunds Turbo Lover SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV
148 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
149 12 F (N) CarilloCat Weird Queen SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1 NOM
150 3 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
151 6 F GIP S*Isrosen's Anemone SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB

Kategori 3

152 12 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 Abs
153 11 M Heaven Ly Rosettes Lex Luthor BEN n 24 Abs
154 11 M NO*Majormoen's Jack Sparrow BEN n 24 Abs
154 16 M NO*Majormoen's Jack Sparrow BEN n 24 Abs
155 11 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 Abs
156 10 F Freibengals Montemars Savannah BEN n 24 Trukket
157 11 M Damir La*Noory BLH b EX1 NOM BIS
158 9 F CH S*Ullstrumpans Älva BLH f 03 EX1 CAC
159 9 F CH SE*Tevala's Sigyn BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACIB NOM
160 4 F GIP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
161 17a F GIP IC S*Björktassen's Vectra BSH n 1 NOM
161 4 F GIP IC S*Björktassen's Vectra BSH n EX1 CAPS NOM
162 12 F Tayga Style of Provence BSH a EX1
163 8 M PR SC S*Lord Signe's Sheldon Cooper DVM DSM BSH a EX1 CAPIB
164 5 F IC S*Björktassen's Heart's Delight BSH e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
165 7 M CH Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
166 3 M GIC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACS
167 4 M GIP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c Abs
168 10 M WW '18 BW MW NW PR SC Alba Regia Elio Roscoe *** JW BUR e EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
169 5 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
170 3 M GIC FI*Finaku's Edremony CYM 51-52 / CYM d 03 22 51 EX1 CACS
171 6 F IP GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAGPIB
172 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 Abs
173 12 F (N) Ayram Spring KOR EX1 NOM BIS BOB Kategori 3
174 7 F CH NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CACIB
174 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns Beste Oppdrett KAT 3
175 12 M NO*Chibinichi Lucas SRL I / SRL n EX1 NOM
176 10 M SC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAP NOM
177 9 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 CAC
178 9 M GIC Quizzicurl Rambouillet SRL VIII / SRL n 03 33 EX1 CAC NOM
179 9 F CH Hermes Yummy-Ami SRL I / SRL b EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS

Kategori 4

180 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
180 17a M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
181 2 M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a HP NOM
181 17a M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a 1 NOM BIS
182 6 M IP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
183 6 F IP GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGPIB
184 3 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
185 12 F JoJo Dudoland*PL ** DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM
186 4 M GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 No Cert
187 9 F S*Fiddlestix Brunette DRX II / DRX b 09 Abs
188 9 F (N) Santala's Ayla DRX III / DRX fs EX1 CAC
189 12 F (N) Santala's Butterfly Kisses Bira ** DRX III / DRX f 24 EX1 NOM BIS BOB Kategori 4
190 4 F GIP DSM (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
191 3 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACS BIV
192 5 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
193 12 M NO*Beautiful Hearts Alvin Amadeus DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM
194 6 M IP (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
195 10 M PR CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAP
196 10 F (N) Kitten Camp's Talia DRX VII / DRX n 32 EX1 CAP NOM
197 11 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns EX1 NOM BIS
198 11 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 Abs
199 9 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 Abs
200 9 M CH NO*Alrek's Akela RUS EX1 CAC NOM BIS
201 6 F IP SC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
202 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n HP
203 2 F SP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n HP
204 4 M GIP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAPS
205 4 M GIP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAPS
206 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Huskatter

207 14 M Lucifer HCL 1 NOM
208 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS BOB Huskatt
208 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS Beste Veteran Huskatt
209 14 M Lollipop HCS 2
210 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM BIS
211 14 M Tigerøffen HCS 1 NOM
211 17b M Tigerøffen HCS 1

Avlsklasse

1

3 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n 100,7500

2

47 15 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a 93,3333
88 15 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 96,2000

Oppdretterklasse

1

Shapur 118,0000
NO*L'Arnestad's 100,7500
(N) Happy Pops 98,3333
NO*Condotti's 92,0000

2

NO*Grensedalen 111,6666
(N) Siberikos 110,0000
(N) Ladejarlen 107,4000
(N) Migoto's 103,4000
NO*MyraLyngen's 100,2000
(N) Trollvetta's 99,7500
NO*Pearl of Coast 96,6666
(N) Valhaugen's 92,2500
(N) Øytun's 92,0000

3

NO*Chibinichi 99,3333