GRE, Heistadhallen, Lundedalen. Porsgrunn 02.11.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC NO*Cosmopolitan's Tallulah Belle EXO a EX1 CAGCIB
2 3 F GIC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CACS
3 9 M N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 CAC NOM
4 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Odelia EXO g 24 EX1 CAC
5 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CACS
6 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1 CACS
7 9 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Ulrikke PER n EX1 CAC NOM
8 1 M SC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d HP NOM BIS
9 7 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f Abs
10 5 F IC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
11 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
12 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
13 12 F NO*Mimix Blue Hawaii PER a 03 EX1
13 16 F NO*Mimix Blue Hawaii PER a 03 Utgår
14 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Rheta PER d 03 EX1 CAC
15 12 M NO*Mimix Asko PER d 03 EX1
16 12 F (N) Lord Bute's Macarena My Love PER f 02 62 EX1 NOM
17 3 F IC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1 CACS
18 5 M IC BR*Lotie Lionel Luthor JW PER d 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
19 5 M IC (N) Supergranny Eminem PER n 33 EX1 CAGCIB
20 7 F CH NO*Mickeybell Melody PER f 33 EX1 CACIB
21 7 F CH (N) Supergranny Donatella PER g 33 EX1 CACIB
22 5 F IC CFA CH St.Jude Chloe of Purrboxes PER f 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
23 7 M CH (N) Diadem's Ozzy RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
24 11 M NO*Elins Diamanter Quidam RAG n 03 EX1
25 11 F NO*Skarven Audhumbla RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
26 12 F (N) Diadem's Paztelle Doll JW RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
27 10 M (N) Amasing Star's Hermes of Malibu RAG n 03 Abs
28 10 M (N) Ragedy's Ypperlige Yummy RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
29 10 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX2
30 12 F SE*Ocmamis Katja RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
31 10 M NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
32 7 M CH DollyBirds "Pour Elle"Sollis RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
33 11 M (N) Wickmann's Whiskey RAG a 03 EX1
34 11 F (N) Wickmann's Queenie RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
35 12 F WW '19 (N) Diadem's Princess Dolly RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
36 12 F NO*Skarven Bestla RAG a 03 EX2
37 10 M PR (N) Ragedy's Zoom in Zacarias RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
38 17b F SW '10 '08 IP SC (N) Diadem's Vivi DSM DM RAG a 03 1 BIS Beste Veteran
39 5 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
40 9 M Nerey Adoration*RU SBI n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
41 11 F Zelda of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX1 NOM
42 10 F NO*Stalderkattens Hermine SBI n EX1 CAP NOM
43 9 F IC Tin May av Ontario SBI a EX1 CAC
44 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
44 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
45 17a F GIP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 1 BIS Beste Senior
45 4 F GIP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAPS
46 6 F IP SC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CAGPIB BIV BIS
47 8 F PR GIC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a EX1 CAPIB
48 5 F IC Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 CAGCIB
49 3 F GIC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CACS
49 16 F GIC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c 2 - 103,250
50 11 F NO*Alvedansen Lady Sansa SBI c EX1
51 4 M GIP Lucky One of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAPS NOM
52 6 M IP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
53 2 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
53 16 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste Oppdrett - 107,400
54 1 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f HP NOM BIS
55 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 CACS
56 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Just go with it SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
57 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Alice in Wonderland SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
58 7 F CH Queen Conchita av Ontario SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB
59 12 F NO*Stalderkattens Pia SBI f 21 EX1

Kategori 2

60 11 F (N) Afelio Cecilia MCO I / MCO n EX1
61 12 F (N) Bargello Dis MCO I / MCO n EX1
62 9 F Afelio Dream Player MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
63 10 M NO*Agderpuz Big Mufasa MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
64 11 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1
65 9 M LV*RigaVip Imperator MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
66 12 M Gaianes Red Messi MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
67 5 M IC (N) Afelio Hennessy MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX3
68 5 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Incanto MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
69 5 M IC (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO VII / MCO as 24 EX2
70 9 F IT*Lionheart Kings Denise MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
71 9 F NO*Wonderbar Cosma MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
72 11 F NO*Agderpuz Carmen MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
73 12 M NO*Ejsten Ghost of Dragon's MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 BIV
74 12 M Royal Euro Harvey MCO VII / MCO es EX2
75 12 F NO*Skarekatten Alva MCO VII / MCO fs 25 EX1
76 7 F CH NO*Lady Sansa's Daenerys Targaryen MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
77 9 F CH (N) Spellbound's Annie Oakley MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAC
78 11 M NO*Grand Paws Ailo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1
79 12 F (N) Spellbound's Duchess MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1
80 12 F NO*Ejsten Frozen Queen MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
81 3 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
82 3 M GIC Yaroslav of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 Abs
83 5 M IC Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
84 7 M CH SE*Teslatassarnas Merkurius NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CACIB
85 9 F CH Barbie z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 No Cert
86 9 F NO*FurryBlessings Crescenda NEM I / NEM as Abs
87 11 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
88 7 F CH NO*CreamPuff's BonBon NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACIB
89 9 F Fiona Duma Pawla*PL NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CAC
90 12 M Hiyaansh Perelka*PL NEM II / NEM es 03 21 EX1 BIV
91 9 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Milla Makron NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAC
92 17a F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n 1 BIS Beste senior
92 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n HP NOM
93 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
94 2 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 HP NOM BIS
95 10 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 Abs
96 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
97 7 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
98 11 M CH NO*Ignarikets Bror NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
99 11 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
100 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d Abs
101 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Ginni NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1
102 12 F S*Safari Kittens Selina Kyle NFO V / NFO f 22 Abs
103 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CACS
104 11 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1
105 12 M (N) Migoto's Hugo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 Abs
106 12 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 Abs
106 16 F (N) Migoto's Himmel NFO VI / NFO g 09 22 Abs
107 7 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Josefine Baker NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CACIB
107 13c F CH (N) Tigersmilets Josefine Baker NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Fargebedømt
108 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
109 5 F IC S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
110 1 M MW SW SC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
111 1 M SC Damman Amur Maximus DVM SIB III / SIB ny 24 HP NOM BIS
112 3 M GIC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS
113 3 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 BIV NOM BIS
114 5 F IC Tephy Vivalavita*RU SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
115 9 M IC Kudeyar Sladkoe Pyatnyshko SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
116 9 F NO*Rødrev Lucia SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC
117 9 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
118 9 F S*Solsibs Jasna Zeusovna SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
119 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
120 11 F NO*Rødrev Nora SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV NOM
121 12 M NO*Asoras Dominic SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
122 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Maisie SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 NOM BIS
122 13c F NO*KeylaKatt Maisie SIB III / SIB n 22 Fargebedømt
123 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Mille SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
124 5 M IC (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
125 12 F NO*Dronningbergets Calliga SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX1
126 10 F CH (N) Siberikos Raymona SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
127 7 F CH NO*Sibirpoten's Iriz SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
128 7 F CH Quintina Sariola SIB V / SIB f 24 Abs
129 12 F (N) Solstorms Chippewa Dreamcatcher SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 NOM
130 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Rhea SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 NOM
131 3 F GIC SE*Ajca's Söta Suzzie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
132 5 F IC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 CAGCIB
133 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Smootchie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 NOM
133 16 F NO*Lindviksmoen Smootchie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Utgår

Kategori 3

134 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 HP
134 16 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 2 - 99,000
135 3 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
136 11 F (N) Kelam's Gucci Girl BEN n 24 EX1
137 12 M Malek Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1
138 6 F IP NO*Snow Spots Cheyenne BEN n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
138 17a F IP NO*Snow Spots Cheyenne BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste Senior
139 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP NOM
140 11 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
141 6 F IP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
142 3 F GIC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACS
143 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Roxy BSH a EX1 NOM BIS
144 11 F NO*Aalta Nor Shamina BSH b Abs
145 5 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB
146 9 M CH Roserita Silver Melchior BSH ns 11 EX1 CAC
147 5 M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CAGCIB
147 13c M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 Fargebedømt
148 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
149 4 F NO*Malekatten Natasja BSH ny 11 EX1 CAPS
150 6 M IP NO*Malekatten Odin BSH ny 25 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
151 5 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 Abs
152 10 M SE*Lindhouse Oliver! BSH a 02 62 EX1 CAP
153 11 F Rebeca Alsyra Per-Lu-So*CZ BSH d 02 62 EX1 NOM
154 10 F Daphnia von Mariberg*CZ BSH g 02 62 EX1 CAP
155 2 F SP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h HP NOM BIS
156 12 F Skazka from Amber House KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
157 1 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 HP
158 7 M CH (N) RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
159 12 M DK*Silky Catz Captain America KBL IV / KBL d 09 22 EX1
160 9 F CH DonFlock Jazzie KBS I / KBS ny 22 EX1 CAC NOM
161 4 M GIP SC Dinamit Island Julapp DSM KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
162 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP NOM BIS
163 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
163 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS Beste Veteran
164 11 F (N) Ayram Iris KOR EX1
165 5 M IC NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 CAGCIB
166 12 F NO*Gooseberry Fantasea JW MAU ns EX1 NOM
167 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP
168 10 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
168 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett - 108,250
169 5 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
170 12 F S*Hot Country's Frostrose OCI bs 24 EX1

Kategori 4

171 7 M CH Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
172 11 F Ingave's Liza ABY n EX1
173 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1
174 17b F SP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 1 BIS Beste veteran
175 17a M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a 1
176 12 F Thamos Vilja ABY o EX1
177 4 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1 CAPS NOM
178 6 F IP IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
179 4 F GIP GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAPS NOM
180 10 F NO*Ole Brumm Happy DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAP NOM
181 11 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1 NOM
182 5 M IC S*Fiddlestix Elijah DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
183 11 F CH NO*Lindormens Ilia DRX V / DRX n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
184 11 F NO*Lindormens Jessie DRX V / DRX n 24 EX2
185 10 M (N) Svartholen's Bill Compton DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAP
186 7 F CH Guntilla's Hassel JW DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
187 10 F SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL JW DSM DRX IX / DRX w 63 EX1 CAP
187 17a F SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL JW DSM DRX IX / DRX w 63 1 BIS Beste senior
188 4 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
189 3 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 CACS NOM BIS
190 9 F Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
191 1 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 HP
192 12 M Katzwijm's Twix JW OSH b 22 EX1 NOM
193 7 M CH NO*Ennakeem's Hector Barbossa JW OSH b 25 Abs
194 12 F Fleas Witherspoon Yeswecat OSH b 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
195 5 F IC Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 Abs
196 1 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n HP NOM
197 7 F CH NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 CACIB NOM
198 11 M CH FI*Triangle Chico SIA n 21 EX1 NOM BIS
199 2 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 HP NOM BIS
200 7 M CH Somaliann Sachiel SOM n EX1 CACIB
201 9 F Tilsim dan Lisha SOM n Abs
202 12 F (N) Arclight's Daniyah SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
202 19 F (N) Arclight's Daniyah SOM n Beste Kull
203 12 F (N) Arclight's Denali SOM n EX2
204 12 F (N) Arclight's Dyani SOM n EX3
205 6 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
206 10 M (N) Kiachero Ziimo SOM n EX1 CAP
207 7 F CH Ferox Quippe Aurora SOM o EX1 CACIB
208 9 F DK*Exclusive Smile Bianca SPH I / SPH n EX1 CAC

Huskatter

209 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
210 14 M Charlie HCL 1 NOM BIS
210 17b M Charlie HCL 1 BIS Beste veteran
211 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 2
212 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM
213 14 F Rebekka HCS 3
213 17a F Rebekka HCS 1 BIS Beste senior
214 14 M Lollipop HCS 2
215 14 M Oliver HCS 3
216 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 2
217 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 107,4000
of Sembelance (N) 103,2500

3

NO*Gooseberry 108,2500
(N) Kelam's 99,0000