ADE, Letohallen, Dal 30.11.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 6 M IP SC (N) Almodovar Tiger Woods EXO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
2 2 F GIC (N) Almodovar Fairytale EXO fs HP NOM BIS
2 17a F GIC (N) Almodovar Fairytale EXO fs 1 BIS Beste senior
3 11 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ronaldo EXO n 22 EX1
4 5 F IC Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
5 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CACS
6 9 M S*Scarlet's Davidoff PER w 62 Abs
7 10 F GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CAP
7 17a F GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 2
8 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n HP BIV NOM BIS
8 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n Beste avlshann
9 7 F CH (N) Opheim Solvei Adriana PER n EX1 CACIB
10 9 M CH (N) Lea Blue Storm PER n EX1 CAC
10 16 M CH (N) Lea Blue Storm PER n 4
11 11 M (N) Sécurité Montifaud Noir PER n EX1 NOM
12 11 F (N) Sécurité Melanie PER n EX1
13 1 M SC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d HP
14 12 F (N) Opheim Ottavia PER d EX1 NOM
15 10 M CH (N) Du Monet Oh My Gosh ! PER e EX1 CAP NOM
16 3 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CACS
17 5 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f EX1 CAGCIB
18 12 F (N) Opheim Mai PER f EX1 BIV NOM
19 9 F S*Scarlet's Coco Chanel PER g EX1 CAC NOM
20 11 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
20 16 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 2
21 3 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 CACS
22 12 M (N) Lea Blue Yatzy PER ns 11 EX1
23 7 M CH (N) Lea Blue Timber PER ns 12 EX1 CACIB
24 2 M SP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 HP
24 17b M SP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 1 BIS
25 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 Abs
26 12 F (N) Bombalurina's Blueberry Cupcake PER a 03 EX1
27 10 M (N) Bombalurina's Valentino Rossi PER e 02 62 Abs
28 11 F (N) Lord Bute's Macarena My Love PER f 02 62 Abs
29 12 F Lille Fame av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1
30 3 F GIC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 Abs
31 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Juni PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
32 12 F Nicoline av Reffsgård (N) PER g 03 EX1
33 5 M IC BR*Lotie Lionel Luthor JW PER d 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
34 7 F CH S*Livanda's Flower Power JW PER f 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB
35 11 M NO*Vacralina's Leonardo Da Vinci PER n 33 EX1
36 3 F GIC (N) Purrbox Ztardust NFS PER d 21 33 EX1 CACS
36 17a F GIC (N) Purrbox Ztardust NFS PER d 21 33 1
37 5 F IC CFA CH St.Jude Chloe of Purrboxes PER f 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
38 9 F Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n EX1 CAC NOM
38 16 F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n 3
39 12 M Braya Supernova Osiris RAG n EX1
40 5 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX2
41 5 M IC NO*Whimsical's Jack Skellington RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
42 7 M IC Hugo Azure Eyes*PL RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
43 7 F CH NO*Glassrosens McQueen RAG n 03 EX2
44 7 F SE*Birmatösen's Maia JW RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
45 11 M NO*Elins Diamanter Quidam RAG n 03 EX1
46 11 F NO*Skarven Audhumbla RAG n 03 EX1
47 12 M NO*Elins Diamanter Storm RAG n 03 EX1
48 12 M S*Asterion's In My Dreams RAG n 03 EX2
49 12 F (N) Diadem's Paztelle Doll JW RAG n 03 EX1 BIV
50 12 F NO*Arctic Sapphire Dior RAG n 03 EX3
50 19 F NO*Arctic Sapphire Dior RAG n 03 Kull nr 2
51 12 F NO*Arctic Sapphire Donatella RAG n 03 EX4
52 12 F NO*Bettmo's Greate Rachel RAG n 03 Abs
53 12 F NO*Glassrosens Halloumi RAG n 03 EX2
54 10 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX1 CAP
56 5 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
57 9 F (N) Happy Pops Yulia RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
58 12 F Braya Halo Olivina RAG n 04 EX1 BIV
59 5 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
60 7 F CH S*Sun Hill Doll's Eleganta Elsie RAG a 03 Abs
61 9 F NO*Bettmo's Beautiful Mette RAG a 03 Abs
62 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Jasmine RAG a 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
63 12 M NO*Bettmo's Greate Chandler Eros RAG a 03 Abs
64 12 M NO*Glassrosens Macavity RAG a 03 EX1
64 19 M NO*Glassrosens Macavity RAG a 03 Abs
64 16 M NO*Glassrosens Macavity RAG a 03 5
65 12 F NO*Glassrosens Bombalurina RAG a 03 EX4
66 12 F NO*Glassrosens Demeter RAG a 03 EX3
67 12 F NO*Glassrosens Foxtrot RAG a 03 EX2
68 12 F NO*Skarven Bestla RAG a 03 EX1
69 12 F NO*Skarven Cuda RAG a 04 EX1
70 5 M IC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAGCIB
71 12 F NO*Arctic Sapphire Lempicka RAG n 03 21 EX2
72 12 F Vanilka Abeaxus, CZ RAG n 03 21 EX1 NOM BIS
73 15 F NO*Glassrosens Valentina Teresjkova RAG n 03 21 Beste avlshunn
74 7 M CH S*Sun Hill Doll's HeartbreakingHampus RAG n 04 21 Abs
75 5 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
76 9 M CH (N) Prekestolen's Umbro SBI n EX1 CAC
77 9 F NO*Stalderkattens Niccoline JW SBI n EX1 CAC BIV
78 12 M (N) Arclight's Obelix SBI n EX1
79 17b F CH (N) Khanikatts Aíza SBI n Abs
79 10 F CH (N) Khanikatts Aíza SBI n Abs
80 7 F CH Tin May av Ontario SBI a EX1 CACIB
81 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM
81 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1
82 4 F GIP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAPS
83 11 F Yin von Oldima SBI b EX1 NOM
84 12 F DK*Oddenvejen's Tallulah B. SBI b Abs
85 4 M GIP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAPS NOM
86 11 F NO*Stalderkattens Olivia SBI d EX1
87 2 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
87 16 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste oppdrett
88 1 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f HP
89 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Filippa Queen SBI f EX1
90 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 CACS
91 5 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 No Cert
92 9 M IC IT*De Beers del Sacro & Profano SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
93 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Just go with it SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
94 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Alice in Wonderland SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
95 8 F PR (N) Eikerskogens Kalesi SBI a 21 EX1 CAPIB
96 10 M SC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CAP
97 7 M CH White Wolf vom Blütengarten*A SBI e 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
97 15 M CH White Wolf vom Blütengarten*A SBI e 21 Avlshann nr 2
98 11 M NO*Stalderkattens Oliver SBI e 21 EX1
99 11 F NO*Stalderkattens Odessa SBI e 21 EX1 BIV NOM
100 12 F NO*Stalderkattens Penny SBI f 21 EX1 NOM
100 19 F NO*Stalderkattens Penny SBI f 21 Beste kull
101 7 M S*Lejongapet's Folke Flagyl TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 21 61 EX1 CACIB NOM
102 5 F IC S*Lejongapet's Petra Petidin TUV g 61-63 / TUV g 63 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 2

103 3 M GIC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
104 9 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAC
105 3 F GIC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACS
106 9 M CH NO*Lythrum Ollivander MCO II / MCO a 09 Abs
107 12 F NO*Gracefulness Adoncia MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
108 1 F SC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 HP BIV
109 5 F IC NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
111 9 M DK*Lyngkatten's Gravity MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
112 9 M NO*Narumskogens Caitopia MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
113 9 F Glamour Next Level*PL MCO III / MCO n 23 EX2
114 9 F CH HoneyDevil Cool Girl MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC
115 11 M NO*Narumskogens Eros MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
116 11 M Opium SilLynx MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
117 12 M NO*Gracefulness Azul MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
118 6 M PR SC Lynx Lynx Frodo MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
119 5 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
120 11 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 NOM
121 11 M NO*Fenriskatten Diablo MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX2
122 12 F NO*Never Naked Stole The Show MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1
123 2 F SP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 HP NOM
124 5 M IC Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
125 7 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Olea MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB
126 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Good Girl MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
127 9 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
128 12 F NO*Nordic Leon's Jessie MCO V / MCO f EX1 BIV
129 16 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 utgår
130 3 M GIC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV
131 5 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
132 7 M CH (N) Merridancers Fenrir MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CACIB
133 9 M NO*Vaiana's Bagheera MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
134 9 M Svyatogor Akella Leader MCO VI / MCO d 09 Abs
135 9 F BR*Triunfo Octavia Blake MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC
136 9 F SE*Mo'Ce'Es' Cat's Irma MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
137 11 M NO*Grand Paws Ailo MCO VIII / MCO es 09 22 EX2
138 11 M NO*Narumskogens Drogo Jr. MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1
139 11 F NO*Fenriskatten Adria MCO VI / MCO f 03 24 EX1
140 12 F (N) Merridancers Amy Winehouse MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
141 12 F SE*Coltish Millie Vanillie MCO VI / MCO d 03 23 EX1 BIV NOM
142 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
143 5 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Incanto MCO VII / MCO es 22 Abs
144 9 M CH NO*Lythrum Oliver MCO VII / MCO ds 22 Abs
145 9 M NO*Silkepoter Balder MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
146 9 M NO*Wonderbar Dusty MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
147 9 F (N) Noja's Vaiana MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1 CAC BIV
148 9 F Jessica NoBabyGlare*RU MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
149 9 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX3
150 9 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Amina Queen MCO VII / MCO as Abs
151 9 F NO*Wonderbar Cosma MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
152 11 M (N) Endless Fabiano MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
153 11 M NO*Ejsten Ghost of Dragon's MCO VII / MCO ns EX1
154 11 F SE*IsaLexCia's Lady Gaga MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
155 12 M NO*Lady Sansa's Jamie Outlander MCO VII / MCO ds 11 EX1 BIV NOM
156 12 M NO*LamboKitty Pixel Moon MCO VII / MCO es EX2
157 12 M NO*LamboKitty 's Prins MCO VII / MCO es EX3
158 12 M Royal Euro Harvey MCO VII / MCO es EX4
159 12 F (N) Endless Hera MCO VII / MCO ds Abs
160 12 F NO*Silvervalley Bliss MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1
161 6 M IP CH NO*Brookvalleys Alfonso MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
162 3 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX2
162 15 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 Beste avlshann
163 3 M GIC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
164 9 M (N) Noja's Maui MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX1 CAC
165 9 M CH (N) Spellbound's Viljar MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX2
166 9 F CH (N) Spellbound's Annie Oakley MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAC
166 16 F CH (N) Spellbound's Annie Oakley MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 7
167 11 M Mozart Akella Leader MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1
168 11 M NO*Grindekatten Bellino MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 23 EX3
169 12 M (N) Spellbound's Daredevil MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 BIV
170 12 M HU*Diamond Star Quick Step MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 Abs
171 12 M NO*Never Naked Seiko MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX2
172 12 F (N) Spellbound's Duchess MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX1
173 12 F (N) Spellbound's Ellie MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX3
174 19 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 Abs
174 12 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX2
174 16 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 10
175 4 M GIP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAPS NOM
176 9 M CH BR*Triunfo Lacoste MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAC
177 9 F CH NO*Iståke Izora MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
178 11 F (N) Endless Fiona Fortuna MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 BIV NOM
179 12 F NO*Ejsten Frozen Queen MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
180 3 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
181 9 M Zahar of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
182 11 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV NOM
183 12 M Hiro z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 NOM
184 12 M NO*av Agnesborg Magussi NEM I / NEM a 21 EX2
185 5 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 Utgår
186 9 F CH Imageblaze Jordane NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAC
187 12 M NO*Deilige Du Hjalmar NEM II / NEM n 09 EX1 BIV
188 9 M NO*Trollkremens Eyolf NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAC
189 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n HP NOM
189 17a F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n 1 Senior nr 2
190 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
191 9 F NO*Kerrs Pink's Elena NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAC
192 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
193 2 M SP IC (N) Ravnklo's Georges NFO II / NFO n 09 HP
194 6 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
195 9 M (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
196 9 F CH S*Eternitgården's Layla NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAC
197 2 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 HP NOM
198 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
199 7 M IC S*Little L's Kilimanjaro NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
200 7 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
201 9 M NO*Zeras Newton NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
202 9 F S*Mustela's Madicken NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
203 11 M CH NO*Ignarikets Bror NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
204 11 M S*Dalkullans O'boy NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
205 11 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX3
206 11 F (N) Valhaugen's Sigyn NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
207 12 M NO*Neverwoods Ashiok JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
208 12 M Ornette Coleman av Moltemyr (N) NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
209 4 M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
209 17b M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1
210 10 M Alaskey Gattoland*PL NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
211 10 M PR NO*Neverwoods Daretti NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
212 15 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ynde NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Beste avlshunn
213 16 M GIC NO*Neverwoods Garruk Wildspeaker NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 3
214 3 M GIC S*Mustela's Asterion NFO V / NFO e 24 EX1 CACS
215 5 F IC SE*Lisselbacks Britney NFO V / NFO g 24 EX1 CAGCIB
216 7 F IP CH S*Mustela's Athena NFO V / NFO g 24 EX2
217 7 F CH S*Mustela's Esprit NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CACIB
218 7 F CH SE*Tomtebackens Opp Amaryllis NFO V / NFO f 24 Abs
219 9 F NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
220 1 F SC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 HP BIV NOM
220 16 F SC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 5
221 3 F GIC (N) Ravnklo's Sira NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACS
222 5 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
223 7 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CACIB
224 5 F CH NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
225 9 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAC NOM
226 9 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blomst NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAC
227 9 F (N) Migoto's Ellen NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX2
228 11 M NO*Ignarikets Balder NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
229 11 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
229 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 2
230 12 M (N) Tingoskattens Xante NFO VI / NFO d 09 EX1
231 4 F GIP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPS
232 6 M IP SC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
233 6 F IP S*Poo Nai's AnnaBelle NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 62 Abs
234 6 F IP GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB
235 10 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blåsippa NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
236 10 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
237 5 F CH S*Mustela's Aletheia NFO VII / NFO fs 24 Abs
238 7 M CH Onirick de L'Anse des Pins NFO VII / NFO as 23 EX1 No Cert
239 9 F CH (N) Ravnklo's Dhyana NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC
240 11 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wanda NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 BIV
241 8 F CH S*Uncut Diamond Zoey NFO VII / NFO ds EX1 CAPIB
242 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
243 5 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
244 5 F IC S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX2
245 5 F IC S*Utblicken's Magic JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
246 7 F CH NO*Huldrejenta's Villemo Bertine NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 23 EX1 CACIB
247 12 M NO*Neverwoods Teferi NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1
247 19 M NO*Neverwoods Teferi NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste kull
248 12 M NO*Revehiet Best-Boy NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
249 12 F Muffin's Coconut Cream NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX2
250 12 F NO*Neverwoods Kasmina NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
251 6 M IP SE*Lisselbacks Jaxon NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
252 6 F IP SE*Jacama's Sol Skogsfru NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 23 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
253 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM DSM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP
254 12 F NO*Kerrs Pink's Fox Cherry NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1 NOM
255 2 M SP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
256 7 M FI*Lumikissan Lumimies SIB I / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB
257 7 F SE*Edalunds Born to Raise Hell SIB I / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB
258 1 M SC Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
259 1 F SC S*Spinnsibbs Ottilija Timf DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 HP NOM
260 7 M CH FI*Amurin Peleg SIB III / SIB ny 09 22 EX2
261 7 F CH Tinka Xan od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
262 9 M NO*Lindviksmoen Rocksteady BimKro SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
263 9 M NO*Vinduskarmens Gnist SIB III / SIB n 23 EX1 CAC
263 16 M NO*Vinduskarmens Gnist SIB III / SIB n 23 Oppdrett nr 9
264 9 F (N) Majmel's Lykke SIB III / SIB n 24 EX3
265 9 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
265 16 F SW CH NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 4
266 9 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 EX4
267 9 F NO*Tinaras Aruba SIB III / SIB n 24 EX
268 9 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
269 11 M (N) Nordskjæret's Figaro SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
270 11 M NO*Vinduskarmens Indy SIB III / SIB n 22 EX3
271 11 M SE*Edalunds Ram it down JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
272 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV
272 16 F NO*Lindviksmoen Maxima SIB III / SIB n 24 6
273 12 M (N) Nordskjæret's Goliath Odyvich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
274 12 F NO*Dronningbergets Cute Chocolate SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX3
275 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Maisie SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
276 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Mille SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
277 4 M GIP NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
278 6 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGPIB
279 10 F WW '15 SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Prinzessin Glorina DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
279 17a F WW '15 SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Prinzessin Glorina DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 1 Beste senior
280 16 F (N) Nordskjæret's Ginger Odynovna SIB III / SIB n 22 8
281 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Unique SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
282 7 M SE*Edalunds Bomber SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
283 9 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
284 11 M (N) Nordskjæret's Donovan SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
285 11 F (N) Einhaugen's Tilde Sabine GeGedatter SIB IV / SIB n 02 21 64 EX1 BIV NOM
286 11 F SE*Edalunds Painkiller SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX3
287 11 F SE*Edalunds Turbo Lover SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
288 12 F NO*Dronningbergets Calliga SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX2
289 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Pootchie SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
290 2 M SP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
291 2 F SP CH SE*Edalunds Elsie DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP NOM
292 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Nala SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 NOM
293 1 F SW SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Valentina DVM SIB VI / SIB fy 09 24 HP NOM
294 7 F CH NO*Fredtun Arya SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CACIB
295 9 M (N) CarilloCat Silver Sky SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
296 11 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV
296 16 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Beste oppdrett
297 12 M NO*Quettinger Wald Apollo SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
298 12 F NO*Quettinger Wald Amethyst SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
299 12 F NO*Vinduskarmens Juni SIB VII / SIB fs 11 EX1
300 5 M IC NO*Kongskogens Fenrir SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs
301 9 M CH NO*Sunkisses Damien Darhk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 Abs
302 9 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
303 9 F NO*Tangenpus Adorable Anastasia SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 11 EX2
304 9 F NO*Tokleperlen Fleur Isabelle Delacour SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX3
305 12 F Issy Nas od Kròlowych SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1
306 10 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
307 9 M CH Mount Blanc Vistula*PL SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 CAC NOM
308 5 F CH S*Wi'nte Sams Désirée TUA VI / TUA f 09 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 3

309 18 M NO*Bella Belissimo Aslan Qahlimi BEN Abs
310 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 HP NOM
310 16 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 3
311 3 M GIC S*Leopardettes Firestarter BEN n 22 EX1 No Cert
311 17a M GIC S*Leopardettes Firestarter BEN n 22 2
312 3 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
312 16 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 2
313 9 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
314 11 M Malek Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1
315 11 F (N) Kelam's Gucci Girl BEN n 24 EX1
316 12 M NO*Majormoen's Bazir BEN n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
317 12 M NO*Nuria's Ziggy Stardust BEN n 24 EX2
318 6 F IP NO*Snow Spots Cheyenne BEN n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
318 17a F IP NO*Snow Spots Cheyenne BEN n 24 3
319 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 Abs
320 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP
321 12 M NO*Nuria's Zweet Dreams BEN n 22 33 EX1
321 19 M NO*Nuria's Zweet Dreams BEN n 22 33 Kull nr 2
322 12 F NO*Nuria's Zelda The Warrior BEN n 24 32 EX1
323 10 M Laskalinas William Lando BEN n 24 32 EX1 CAP
324 6 F IP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
325 12 F Linden's Lovely Surprise BLH f EX1
326 12 F SE*Mina Mirakel's Moira BLH j EX1 NOM
327 4 M GIP S*Svansviftarns Victorius BSH n EX1 CAPS
328 9 M CH Lewis v h Kieksenhof BSH a EX1 CAC
329 11 F ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Ultramarina BSH a EX2
330 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
331 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Roxy BSH a EX3
332 11 F NO*Aalta Nor Shamina BSH b EX1
333 7 M CH Apollo Wonderpurr, CZ BSH c EX1 CACIB NOM
334 7 M CH Björnligans Vimsige Vilmer BSH a 24 Abs
335 1 F SC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 Abs
336 7 M CH Roserita Silver Melchior BSH ns 11 EX1 CACIB
337 5 F IC (N) Cavallino's Argenta Lana BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
338 7 M CH (N) Cavallino's Argento Leonardo BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CACIB
339 9 F CH Schibboleth Silver Zafira BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
340 11 F (N) Cavallino's Argento Mariella BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
341 12 F NO*Heartvik Alizia BSH ns 22 64 EX1 BIV NOM
342 12 F NO*Heartvik Azalia BSH ns 22 64 EX2
343 19 F NO*Heartvik Alizza BSH ns 22 64 Beste kull
344 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM DSM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
345 5 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 Utgår
346 11 F Rebeca Alsyra Per-Lu-So*CZ BSH d 02 62 EX1 NOM
347 12 F NO*Daisy club Celine BSH g 33 EX1 NOM
348 17a F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 1 BIS Beste senior
348 3 F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 EX1 CACS NOM
349 5 M IC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
350 4 M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n EX1 CAPS
350 17a M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n 1
351 6 F IP Katalin Eva Nala Altana BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
351 17a F IP Katalin Eva Nala Altana BUR n 2
352 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris DSM BUR b HP
353 10 F Myricaz MiniMee BUR j EX1 CAP NOM
354 11 F Skazka from Amber House KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1
355 2 F NW SP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP NOM BIS
356 6 F IP GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAGPIB
357 1 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 Abs
358 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
359 12 M DK*Silky Catz Captain America KBL IV / KBL d 09 22 EX1
360 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP BIV NOM BIS
361 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
361 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 Beste veteran
362 11 F (N) Ayram Iris KOR EX1 NOM
363 10 M PR S*Högaforsen's Kaare KOR EX1 CAP NOM
364 10 M S*Högaforsen's Silver Fang KOR EX2
365 12 F NO*Gooseberry Fantasea JW MAU ns EX1
366 6 M PR NO*Gooseberry L's Loco Motive MAU ns EX1 CAGPIB NOM
367 2 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 HP
368 8 M NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
369 16 F NO*Gooseberry Give Me Goosebumps JW MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett
370 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of Harlem OCI b 24 HP
370 16 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of Harlem OCI b 24 4
371 3 F GIC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CACS BIV
372 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
373 10 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Heart to heart OCI b 24 EX1 CAP
374 5 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 Abs
375 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 HP NOM
376 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB
377 12 F S*Hot Country's Frostrose OCI bs 24 Abs
378 1 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c HP BIV
378 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c Beste avlshann
379 3 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CACS
379 16 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns 5
380 11 M NO*Chibinichi Lucas SRL I / SRL n EX1
381 12 M NO*Majavi Brandon SRL III / SRL d Abs
382 12 M Shailo of Zanana SRL III / SRL ds 11 EX1
383 5 M IC Quizzicurl Rambouillet SRL VIII / SRL n 03 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
384 12 M NO*Chibinichi Fontex SRS es 24 EX1

Kategori 4

385 1 M GIC (N) Tejas Glenn ABY n HP BIV
386 5 M IC S*Cat Claw's Master-Piece ABY n Abs
388 7 M IC Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
389 9 F CH (N) Mayas Pride Qiri ABY n EX1 CAC
390 11 F NO*Ojas India ABY n EX1 NOM
391 4 M GIP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAPS
392 8 M PR (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n EX1 CAPIB
393 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1
394 17b F PR SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n Abs
395 9 F CH Ingave's Athene ABY a Abs
396 12 M (N) Tejas Livio ABY a EX1 NOM
397 12 F (N) Tejas Liona ABY a EX1
398 9 M (N) Mayas Pride Ravn ABY o EX1 CAC
399 9 F CH (N) Tejas Jelena ABY o EX1 CAC
399 16 F CH (N) Tejas Jelena ABY o 3
400 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
400 17a M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 1
400 16 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 4
401 3 F GIC Ingave's Winnie ABY p EX1 CACS NOM BIS
402 5 F IC Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p EX1 CAGCIB
403 3 F GIC SE*Nulli Secundus Berenike CRX IV / CRX h 09 24 EX1 CACS
404 3 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACS
405 6 M IP S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
406 6 M IP SE*Nulli Secundus Constantin Rex CRX IX / CRX w 62 EX1 CAGPIB
407 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
408 11 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1 NOM
409 3 M GIC S*Fiddlestix Elijah DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
410 9 F CH NO*Lindormens Ilia DRX V / DRX n 22 EX1 CAC
411 12 F SE*Recce Pod 2S9 Nona DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
412 5 M IC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
413 5 M IC S*Moramyran's Maximus OSH a Abs
414 4 M GIP SC S*Jean Dark Abra Kadrabra JW DVM DSM OSH b EX1 CAPS NOM
415 4 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
416 3 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 CACS
416 16 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Beste oppdrett
417 5 F IC Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 Utgår DISQ
418 9 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 EX1 CAC
419 1 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 HP
420 11 M Katzwijm's Twix JW OSH b 22 EX1
421 7 F Agatha Christie Chrysolite OSH f 22 Abs
422 11 F Fleas Witherspoon Yeswecat OSH b 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
423 5 F IC Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
424 17a F SC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS Abs
424 1 F SC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS Abs
425 5 M IC NO*John d'Angelo Blue Baloo Bobrov RUS EX1 CAGCIB
426 5 F IC S*Wildtbergs Venus Verus RUS Abs
427 9 F S*Wildtbergs Marielle Slo:sa RUS EX1 CAC BIV
428 12 M S*Wildtbergs Julian RUS EX1
429 8 F S*Wildtbergs Elina Slo:sa RUS Abs
430 10 M PR S*Wildtbergs John Bobrow RUS EX1 CAP
432 5 F CH NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 CAGCIB NOM
433 9 M CH FI*Triangle Chico SIA n 21 EX1 CAC NOM
434 2 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 HP NOM
435 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
436 5 M IC Zorro av Rubicon SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
437 12 F (N) Arclight's Daniyah SOM n EX1
438 4 M NW GIP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
438 16 M NW GIP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n 2
439 6 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n EX1 CAGPIB
440 10 M PR (N) Arclight's Ahanou SOM n EX1 CAP
441 7 F CH Wendy Mi Amore av Revebo (N) SOM a EX1 CACIB
442 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
443 5 F IC S*Catnip's Yungmaid Yasmin SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
444 8 M PR SE*Naked Magic Emerald SPH I / SPH a Abs

Huskatter

445 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
446 14 F Hermine HCL 3
447 14 F Tiril HCL 4
447 17a F Tiril HCL 4
448 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 2
448 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 Beste veteran
449 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM
450 14 M Linus HCS 3
451 17a M Rocky HCS 2
451 14 M Rocky HCS 4
452 14 F Muffin HCS 1 NOM BIS
453 14 F Vaiana HCS Abs
454 14 F Rebekka HCS 3
454 17a F Rebekka HCS 3
455 14 M Blue Bell 3. av Opelandshaugen HCS 1 NOM
456 17a M Stefan HCS 1
456 14 M Stefan HCS 2
457 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 2

Avlsklasse

1

8 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n 105,3333
73 15 F NO*Glassrosens Valentina Teresjkova RAG n 03 21 88,0000
97 15 M CH White Wolf vom Blütengarten*A SBI e 21 100,0000

2

162 15 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 88,5000
212 15 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ynde NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 105,3333

3

378 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c 92,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 105,4000
NO*L'Arnestad's 105,3333
Braya 100,0000
(N) Lea Blue 92,6666
NO*Glassrosens 88,4000

2

NO*Grensedalen 113,3333
(N) Tingoskattens 108,0000
NO*Neverwoods 105,7500
NO*KeylaKatt 100,2500
(N) Ravnklo's 99,2500
NO*Lindviksmoen 94,5000
(N) Spellbound's 91,8000
(N) Nordskjæret's 91,5000
NO*Vinduskarmens 90,3333
NO*Never Naked 89,7500

3

NO*Gooseberry 106,7500
NO*Nuria's 99,5000
(N) Kelam's 99,0000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 98,4000
NO*Chibinichi 92,3333

4

NO*Zamaradi 112,3333
(N) Kiachero 112,0000
(N) Tejas 97,0000
(N) Mayas Pride 94,3333