ADE, Letohallen, Dal 01.12.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 6 M IP SC (N) Almodovar Tiger Woods EXO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
2 2 F GIC (N) Almodovar Fairytale EXO fs HP NOM BIS
2 17a F GIC (N) Almodovar Fairytale EXO fs 1 BIS Beste senior
3 11 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ronaldo EXO n 22 EX1 NOM
4 5 F IC Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
5 7 M CH N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 CACIB
6 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CACS
7 9 M S*Scarlet's Davidoff PER w 62 Abs
8 10 F GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CAP
8 17a F GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 2 Senior nr 2
9 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n HP BIV NOM BIS
9 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n 1 Beste Avlshann kategori 1
10 7 F CH (N) Opheim Solvei Adriana PER n EX1 CACIB
11 9 M CH (N) Lea Blue Storm PER n EX1 CAC
11 16 M CH (N) Lea Blue Storm PER n 5 oppdrett
12 11 M (N) Sécurité Montifaud Noir PER n EX1
13 11 F (N) Sécurité Melanie PER n EX1
14 12 F (N) Bombalurina's Black Pearl PER n EX1 BIV
15 1 M SC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d HP
16 12 F (N) Opheim Ottavia PER d EX1 NOM
17 10 M PR (N) Bombalurina's John Mcenroe PER d Abs
17 16 M PR (N) Bombalurina's John Mcenroe PER d 3 oppdrett
18 10 M CH (N) Du Monet Oh My Gosh ! PER e EX1 CAP NOM
19 3 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CACS
20 5 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f EX1 CAGCIB
21 12 F (N) Bombalurina's Tortellini PER f EX1 BIV NOM
22 12 F (N) Opheim Mai PER f EX2
23 7 F S*Scarlet's Coco Chanel PER g EX1 CACIB NOM
24 5 F IC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
25 11 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo PER n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
25 16 M NO*L'Arnestad's Rambo JW PER n 22 1 Beste oppdrett kategori 1
26 4 M GIP (N) Vogata Simba PER n 22 EX1 CAPS
27 4 M GIP (N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin PER e 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
28 3 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 CACS NOM
29 12 M (N) Lea Blue Yatzy PER ns 11 EX1
30 7 M CH (N) Lea Blue Timber PER ns 12 EX1 CACIB
31 2 M SP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 HP
31 17b M SP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 1
32 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 Abs
33 12 M (N) Bombalurina's Bohemian Rhapsody PER a 03 EX1
34 12 F (N) Bombalurina's Blueberry Cupcake PER a 03 EX1
35 11 F (N) Lord Bute's Macarena My Love PER f 02 62 Abs
36 12 F Midsummer Sun av Reffsgård (N) PER f 03 EX1
37 12 F Lille Fame av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1 NOM
38 3 F GIC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 Abs
39 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Juni PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
40 12 F Nicoline av Reffsgård (N) PER g 03 EX1 NOM BIS
41 5 M IC BR*Lotie Lionel Luthor JW PER d 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
42 3 F GIC (N) Purrbox Ztardust NFS PER d 21 33 Abs
42 17a F GIC (N) Purrbox Ztardust NFS PER d 21 33 Abs
43 5 F IC CFA CH St.Jude Chloe of Purrboxes PER f 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
44 7 F Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n EX1 CACIB NOM
44 16 F CH Braya Miss Mary Goodnight RAG n 2 oppdrett
45 12 M Braya Supernova Osiris RAG n EX1
46 5 F IC S*Mariamores LÎsle de rêves RAG a Abs
47 5 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX2
48 5 M IC Hugo Azure Eyes*PL RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
49 5 F SE*Birmatösen's Maia JW RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
50 11 M NO*Elins Diamanter Quidam RAG n 03 EX1
51 11 F NO*Skarven Audhumbla RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
52 12 M NO*Elins Diamanter Storm RAG n 03 EX2
53 12 M S*Asterion's In My Dreams RAG n 03 EX1
54 12 F (N) Diadem's Paztelle Doll JW RAG n 03 EX1 BIV
55 12 F NO*Bettmo's Greate Rachel RAG n 03 Abs
56 10 M DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
56 15 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03
57 18 M (N) Amasing Star's Hermes of Malibu RAG n 03 selskapskatt
58 5 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
59 12 F Braya Halo Olivina RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
60 5 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
61 7 F CH S*Sun Hill Doll's Eleganta Elsie RAG a 03 Abs
62 9 F NO*Bettmo's Beautiful Mette RAG a 03 Abs
63 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Jasmine RAG a 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
64 12 M NO*Bettmo's Greate Chandler Eros RAG a 03 Abs
65 12 F NO*Glassrosens Demeter RAG a 03 EX2
66 12 F NO*Skarven Bestla RAG a 03 EX1
67 12 F NO*Skarven Cuda RAG a 04 EX1
68 7 M CH S*Sun Hill Doll's HeartbreakingHampus RAG n 04 21 Abs
69 5 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
70 7 M (N) Prekestolen's Umbro SBI n Abs
71 9 F NO*Stalderkattens Niccoline JW SBI n EX1 CAC BIV
72 12 M (N) Arclight's Obelix SBI n EX1
73 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM
73 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS Beste veteran
74 4 F GIP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAPS
75 9 F S*White Treasure's Velvet Lilly SBI b EX1 CAC
76 11 F DK*Liljebacken Sweet Unique La Cocette SBI b EX1 BIV
77 11 F Yin von Oldima SBI b EX2
78 12 F DK*Oddenvejen's Tallulah B. SBI b Abs
79 1 F SC DK*Liljebacken Sweet Never Let You Go JW SBI c HP
80 4 M GIP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAPS
81 11 F NO*Stalderkattens Olivia SBI d EX1 NOM
82 2 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP
82 16 M SP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e 4 oppdrett
83 1 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f HP
84 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Filippa Queen SBI f EX1
85 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 CACS
86 10 F NO*Citrus Angel Heart SBI g EX1 CAP NOM
86 17a F NO*Citrus Angel Heart SBI g 3 Senior nr 3
87 5 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 CAGCIB
88 7 M IT*De Beers del Sacro & Profano SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
89 7 F (N) Eikerskogens Just go with it SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB
90 7 F (N) Eikerskogens Alice in Wonderland SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
91 12 F S*White Treasure's Yust a Yewel SBI c 21 EX1 NOM
92 10 M SC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CAP NOM
93 7 M CH White Wolf vom Blütengarten*A SBI e 21 EX1 CACIB
93 15 M CH White Wolf vom Blütengarten*A SBI e 21 2 Avlshann
94 11 F NO*Stalderkattens Odessa SBI e 21 EX1
95 12 F NO*Stalderkattens Penny SBI f 21 EX1
95 19 F NO*Stalderkattens Penny SBI f 21 Beste kull kategori 1
423 11 M NO*Vacralina's Leonardo Da Vinci PER n 33 EX1 NOM
428 10 M (N) Bombalurina's Valentino Rossi PER e 02 62 EX1 CAP

Kategori 2

96 3 M GIC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
97 9 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAC
98 3 F GIC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACS BIV
99 9 M CH NO*Lythrum Ollivander MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAC
100 12 F NO*Gracefulness Adoncia MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
101 1 F SC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 HP BIV NOM
102 5 F IC NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
104 9 M DK*Lyngkatten's Gravity MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
105 9 F Glamour Next Level*PL MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC
106 11 M NO*Narumskogens Eros MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
107 11 M Opium SilLynx MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
108 12 M NO*Gracefulness Azul MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 NOM
109 12 F (N) Cascada's Iona MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
110 4 M IP SC Lynx Lynx Frodo MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
111 5 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
112 11 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Lambohrgini MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1
113 11 M NO*Fenriskatten Diablo MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX2
114 11 M NO*Fenriskatten Tyrael MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX3
115 12 F NO*Never Naked Stole The Show MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1
116 2 F SP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 HP NOM
117 10 M ES*Benidorm Esteban MCO IV / MCO a 09 23 EX1 CAP NOM
118 7 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Olea MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB
119 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Good Girl MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
120 9 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX2
121 12 F NO*Nordic Leon's Jessie MCO V / MCO f EX1 BIV NOM
122 16 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 Utgår
123 3 M GIC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CACS
124 5 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX2
125 5 M CH (N) Merridancers Fenrir MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
126 9 M NO*Vaiana's Bagheera MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
127 9 F BR*Triunfo Octavia Blake MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC BIV
128 9 F Nygardshaug Olympias Queen MCO VI / MCO f 09 1 utenfor konkurranse
129 9 F SE*Mo'Ce'Es' Cat's Irma MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
130 11 M NO*Narumskogens Drogo Jr. MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 BIV
131 11 F NO*Fenriskatten Adria MCO VI / MCO f 03 24 EX1
132 12 F (N) Merridancers Amy Winehouse MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1
133 12 F SE*Coltish Millie Vanillie MCO VI / MCO d 03 23 EX2
134 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
135 5 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Incanto MCO VII / MCO es 22 Abs
136 9 M CH NO*Lythrum Oliver MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
137 9 M NO*Silkepoter Balder MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
138 9 M NO*Wonderbar Dusty MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
139 9 F (N) Noja's Vaiana MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX2
140 9 F Jessica NoBabyGlare*RU MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX3
141 9 F NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 CAC BIV
142 9 F NO*Steiro's Anastasia MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
143 9 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Amina Queen MCO VII / MCO as Abs
144 11 M (N) Endless Fabiano MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
145 12 M NO*Lady Sansa's Jamie Outlander MCO VII / MCO ds 11 EX1 BIV
146 12 F (N) Endless Hera MCO VII / MCO ds Abs
147 12 F NO*Silvervalley Bliss MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1
148 6 M IP CH NO*Brookvalleys Alfonso MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB
149 3 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
149 15 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 1 Beste avlshann kategori 2
150 3 M GIC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX2
151 9 M (N) Noja's Maui MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX2
152 9 M CH (N) Spellbound's Viljar MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAC
153 7 F (N) Spellbound's Annie Oakley MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 EX1 CACIB NOM
153 16 F CH (N) Spellbound's Annie Oakley MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 5 oppdrett
154 9 F S*Lindevoll's J-Lille P MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 24 Abs
155 11 M Mozart Akella Leader MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 BIV NOM
156 11 M NO*Grindekatten Bellino MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 23 EX2
157 12 M (N) Spellbound's Daredevil MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 Abs
158 12 M HU*Diamond Star Quick Step MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX2
159 12 M NO*Never Naked Seiko MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 NOM
160 12 F (N) Spellbound's Duchess MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX3
161 12 F (N) Spellbound's Ellie MCO VIII / MCO fs 03 22 EX2
162 19 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 Abs
162 12 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1
162 16 F NO*Never Naked Triwa MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 8 oppdrett
163 12 F S*Lindevoll's Barbara MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 24 Abs
164 4 M GIP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAPS NOM
165 7 M BR*Triunfo Lacoste MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CACIB NOM
166 9 F CH NO*Iståke Izora MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
167 11 F (N) Endless Fiona Fortuna MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
168 12 F NO*Ejsten Frozen Queen MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 BIV NOM
169 1 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a HP
170 9 M Zahar of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
171 11 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV
172 12 M Hiro z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
173 12 M NO*av Agnesborg Magussi NEM I / NEM a 21 EX2
174 5 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 Abs
175 9 F CH Imageblaze Jordane NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAC
176 9 M NO*Trollkremens Eyolf NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAC
177 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n HP
177 17a F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n 2 Senior nr 2
178 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
179 5 F IC (N) Vargskogens Ramoja NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
180 9 F NO*Kerrs Pink's Elena NFO II / NFO a 09 EX2
181 9 F NO*Memoja's Jocelyn Flores NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
182 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
183 2 M SP IC (N) Ravnklo's Georges NFO II / NFO n 09 HP
184 6 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
185 7 M (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
186 2 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 HP NOM
187 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
188 5 M S*Little L's Kilimanjaro NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
189 7 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ynde NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
190 9 M NO*Zeras Newton NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
191 9 F NO*Memoja's Moonlight NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX2
192 9 F S*Mustela's Madicken NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
193 11 M CH NO*Ignarikets Bror NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
194 11 M S*Dalkullans O'boy NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX3
195 11 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 NOM
196 11 F (N) Valhaugen's Sigyn NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
197 12 M NO*Neverwoods Ashiok JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
198 12 M Ornette Coleman av Moltemyr (N) NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
199 4 M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAPS
199 17b M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste veteran
200 8 M NO*Neverwoods Daretti NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
201 16 M GIC NO*Neverwoods Garruk Wildspeaker NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 2 oppdrett
202 3 M GIC S*Mustela's Asterion NFO V / NFO e 24 EX1 CACS BIV
203 5 F IC SE*Lisselbacks Britney NFO V / NFO g 24 EX1 CAGCIB
204 7 F IP CH S*Mustela's Athena NFO V / NFO g 24 EX1 CACIB
205 5 F CH S*Mustela's Esprit NFO V / NFO d 24 EX2
206 7 F CH SE*Tomtebackens Opp Amaryllis NFO V / NFO f 24 EX2
207 9 F NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAC
208 1 F SC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 HP
208 16 F SC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 6 oppdrett
209 3 F GIC (N) Ravnklo's Sira NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACS
210 5 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
211 5 F CH NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX2
212 9 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAC
213 9 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blomst NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAC
214 9 F (N) Migoto's Ellen NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 Abs
215 11 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
215 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 1 Beste oppdrett kategori 2
216 12 M (N) Tingoskattens Xante NFO VI / NFO d 09 EX1
217 4 F GIP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPS
218 6 M IP SC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
219 6 F IP S*Poo Nai's AnnaBelle NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 62 Abs
220 6 F IP GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB
221 10 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
222 5 F IC S*Mustela's Aletheia NFO VII / NFO fs 24 Abs
223 7 F (N) Ravnklo's Dhyana NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CACIB
224 11 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wanda NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 NOM
225 6 F CH S*Uncut Diamond Zoey NFO VII / NFO ds EX1 CAGPIB NOM
226 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
227 5 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
228 5 F IC S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
229 5 F IC S*Utblicken's Magic JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX2
230 7 F CH NO*Huldrejenta's Villemo Bertine NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 23 EX1 CACIB
231 19 M NO*Neverwoods Teferi NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste Kull kategori 2
231 12 M NO*Neverwoods Teferi NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1
232 12 M NO*Revehiet Best-Boy NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
233 12 F Muffin's Coconut Cream NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX2
234 12 F NO*Neverwoods Kasmina NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
235 6 M IP SE*Lisselbacks Jaxon NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
236 6 F IP SE*Jacama's Sol Skogsfru NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 23 Abs
237 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM DSM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
238 12 F NO*Kerrs Pink's Fox Cherry NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1
239 2 M SP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
240 7 M FI*Lumikissan Lumimies SIB I / SIB n 24 Abs
241 7 F SE*Edalunds Born to Raise Hell SIB I / SIB n 24 Abs
242 1 M SC Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 HP
243 1 F SC S*Spinnsibbs Ottilija Timf DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 HP
244 3 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
245 7 M CH FI*Amurin Peleg SIB III / SIB ny 09 22 EX1 No Cert
246 7 F CH Tinka Xan od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
247 9 M Kudeyar Sladkoe Pyatnyshko SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
248 9 M NO*Lindviksmoen Rocksteady BimKro SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
249 9 F (N) Majmel's Lykke SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
250 7 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACIB
250 16 F SW CH NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 7 oppdrett
251 9 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
252 9 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC
253 11 M SE*Edalunds Ram it down JW SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
254 11 F NO*Rødrev Nora SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1
255 12 M (N) Nordskjæret's Goliath Odyvich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
256 12 F NO*Dronningbergets Cute Chocolate SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX3
257 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Maisie SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
258 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Mille SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
259 4 M GIP NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAPS
260 6 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
261 10 F WW '15 SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Prinzessin Glorina DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAP
261 17a F WW '15 SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Prinzessin Glorina DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 1 BIS Beste senior
262 16 F (N) Nordskjæret's Ginger Odynovna SIB III / SIB n 22 3 oppdrett
263 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Unique SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
264 7 M SE*Edalunds Bomber SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
265 7 F (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
266 11 M (N) Nordskjæret's Donovan SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
267 11 F (N) Einhaugen's Tilde Sabine GeGedatter SIB IV / SIB n 02 21 64 EX1 BIV NOM
268 11 F SE*Edalunds Painkiller SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX3
269 11 F SE*Edalunds Turbo Lover SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
270 12 F NO*Dronningbergets Calliga SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX1
271 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Pootchie SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
272 2 M SP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
273 2 F SP CH SE*Edalunds Elsie DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP
274 8 F PR CH (N) Siberikos Raymona SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV
275 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Nala SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
276 1 F SW SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Valentina DVM SIB VI / SIB fy 09 24 HP NOM
277 7 F CH NO*Fredtun Arya SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CACIB
278 9 M Oscar Onix Gloria SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 CAC
279 11 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV NOM
279 16 F NO*Grensedalen Zizzi JW SIB VII / SIB ns 24 4 oppdrett
280 12 F NO*Vinduskarmens Juni SIB VII / SIB fs 11 Abs
281 5 M IC NO*Kongskogens Fenrir SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
282 9 M CH NO*Sunkisses Damien Darhk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CAC
283 9 F NO*Tangenpus Adorable Anastasia SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 11 EX1 CAC NOM
284 9 F NO*Tokleperlen Fleur Isabelle Delacour SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX2
285 12 F Issy Nas od Kròlowych SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
286 10 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
287 9 M Mount Blanc Vistula*PL SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 CAC NOM
421 7 F S*Eternitgården's Layla NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
422 12 M NO*Deilige Du Hjalmar NEM II / NEM n 09 EX1
424 9 M NO*Narumskogens Caitopia MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
425 9 M Svyatogor Akella Leader MCO VI / MCO d 09 Abs
426 11 F SE*IsaLexCia's Lady Gaga MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
427 7 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ametyst NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 3

288 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 HP NOM
288 16 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM DSM BEN n 22 2 oppdrett
289 3 M GIC S*Leopardettes Firestarter BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
289 17a M GIC S*Leopardettes Firestarter BEN n 22 2 Senior nr 2
290 3 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
290 16 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 5 oppdrett
291 9 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
292 11 M Malek Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1
293 11 F (N) Kelam's Gucci Girl BEN n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
294 12 M NO*Majormoen's Bazir BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
295 12 M NO*Nuria's Ziggy Stardust BEN n 24 EX2
296 6 F IP NO*Snow Spots Cheyenne BEN n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
296 17a F IP NO*Snow Spots Cheyenne BEN n 24 2 Senior nr 2
297 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAGCIB
298 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP NOM
299 19 M NO*Nuria's Zweet Dreams BEN n 22 33 Abs
299 12 M NO*Nuria's Zweet Dreams BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
300 10 M Laskalinas William Lando BEN n 24 32 EX1 CAP
301 6 F IP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
302 10 F PR CH DK*Wiki's Molly BLH a EX1 CAP
303 12 F Linden's Lovely Surprise BLH f EX1
304 12 F SE*Mina Mirakel's Moira BLH j EX1
305 9 F S*Mariamores Eva Pixie BLH ay 21 33 Abs
306 7 M Lewis v h Kieksenhof BSH a EX1 CACIB BIV
307 11 F ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Ultramarina BSH a EX3
308 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Rosa BSH a EX1
309 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Roxy BSH a EX2
310 11 F NO*Aalta Nor Shamina BSH b EX1 NOM
311 1 F SC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 Abs
312 6 M IP Lady Mary's Silver Rubin BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAGPIB
313 9 F CH Schibboleth Silver Zafira BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
314 11 F (N) Cavallino's Argento Mariella BSH ns 22 64 EX1
315 12 F NO*Heartvik Alizia BSH ns 22 64 EX2
316 12 F NO*Heartvik Azalia BSH ns 22 64 EX1 BIV
317 19 F NO*Heartvik Alizza BSH ns 22 64 Beste kull kategori 3
318 6 M IP Lady Mary's Silver Quinn BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
319 10 M PR Lady Mary's Silver Takoda BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CAP
320 10 M NO*Vallegra Valiant BSH ns 24 62 EX2
321 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM DSM BSH ny 11 HP
322 5 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 EX1 CAGCIB
323 3 F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 EX1 CACS NOM
323 17a F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 3
324 5 M IC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
325 4 M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n EX1 CAPS NOM
325 17a M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n 1
326 4 F IP Katalin Eva Nala Altana BUR n EX1 CAPS NOM
326 17a F GIP Katalin Eva Nala Altana BUR n 1 BIS Beste senior
327 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris DSM BUR b HP
328 11 F Skazka from Amber House KBL I / KBL n 22 EX1 NOM
329 2 F NW SP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP NOM BIS
330 4 F IP GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAPS
331 1 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 Abs
332 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
333 5 F SE*Kot-à-Kuril Arwen Undómiel KBL III / KBL f 23 EX1 CAGCIB
334 12 M DK*Silky Catz Captain America KBL IV / KBL d 09 22 EX1
335 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP BIV
336 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
336 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS Beste veteran
337 11 F (N) Ayram Iris KOR EX1
338 10 M PR S*Högaforsen's Kaare KOR EX1 CAP
339 10 M S*Högaforsen's Silver Fang KOR EX2
340 12 F NO*Gooseberry Fantasea JW MAU ns EX1 NOM BIS
341 6 M PR NO*Gooseberry L's Loco Motive MAU ns EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
342 2 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 HP
343 16 F NO*Gooseberry Give Me Goosebumps JW MAU ns 24 1 Beste oppdrett kategori 3
344 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of Harlem OCI b 24 HP
344 16 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of Harlem OCI b 24 4 oppdrett
345 3 F GIC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CACS
346 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
347 10 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Heart to heart OCI b 24 EX1 CAP NOM
348 5 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 Abs
349 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 HP
350 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
351 12 F S*Hot Country's Frostrose OCI bs 24 Abs
352 1 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c HP
352 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c 1 Beste avlshann kategori 3
353 3 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
353 16 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns 3 oppdrett
354 11 M NO*Chibinichi Lucas SRL I / SRL n EX1
355 10 M PR SC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAPIB NOM
356 12 M NO*Majavi Brandon SRL III / SRL d Abs
357 12 M Shailo of Zanana SRL III / SRL ds 11 EX1 NOM
358 5 M IC Quizzicurl Rambouillet SRL VIII / SRL n 03 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
359 11 M NO*Chibinichi Fontex SRS es 24 EX1

Kategori 4

360 1 M SC (N) Tejas Glenn ABY n HP BIV NOM BIS
361 5 M IC S*Cat Claw's Master-Piece ABY n Abs
362 5 F IC S*Primuz-Zezam Luzia ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
363 5 M IC Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
364 9 F (N) Mayas Pride Qiri ABY n EX1 CAC NOM
365 4 M GIP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAPS NOM
366 8 M PR (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n EX1 CAPIB
367 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n Abs
368 17b F PR SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran kat 4
369 7 F CH Ingave's Athene ABY a Abs
370 12 M (N) Tejas Livio ABY a EX1 NOM
371 12 F (N) Tejas Liona ABY a EX1
372 7 F CH NO*Aithalos Luna ABY o EX1 CACIB
373 9 M (N) Mayas Pride Ravn ABY o EX1 CAC
374 7 F (N) Tejas Jelena ABY o EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
374 16 F CH (N) Tejas Jelena ABY o 2 oppdrett
375 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
375 17a M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 1 BIS Beste senior
375 16 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 4 oppdrett
376 3 F GIC Ingave's Winnie ABY p EX1 CACS
377 3 F GIC SE*Nulli Secundus Berenike CRX IV / CRX h 09 24 EX1 CACS
378 3 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACS
379 6 M IP S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
380 6 M IP SE*Nulli Secundus Constantin Rex CRX IX / CRX w 62 EX1 CAGPIB
381 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
382 11 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1
383 12 F SE*Recce Pod 2S9 Nona DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
384 5 M IC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
385 5 M IC S*Moramyran's Maximus OSH a Abs
386 4 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
387 3 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 CACS
387 16 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j 1 Beste oppdrett kategori 4
388 5 F IC Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
389 9 M HU*Okonor Ludas Matyi OSH n 24 EX1 CAC
390 3 M SW GIC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CACS
391 1 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 HP NOM
392 11 M Katzwijm's Twix JW OSH b 22 EX1 NOM BIS
393 7 F Agatha Christie Chrysolite OSH f 22 Abs
394 11 F Fleas Witherspoon Yeswecat OSH b 03 24 EX1 NOM
395 1 F SC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS Abs
395 17a F SC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS Abs
396 12 M S*Wildtbergs Julian RUS EX1
397 5 F CH NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
398 9 M CH FI*Triangle Chico SIA n 21 EX1 CAC
399 2 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 HP NOM
400 1 M GIC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n HP BIV NOM
401 5 M IC Zorro av Rubicon SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
402 12 F (N) Arclight's Daniyah SOM n EX1 NOM
403 4 M NW GIP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAPS
403 16 M NW GIP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n 3 oppdrett
404 6 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
405 8 M (N) Arclight's Ahanou SOM n EX1 CAPIB
406 7 F CH Wendy Mi Amore av Revebo (N) SOM a EX1 CACIB
407 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1 CAGCIB
408 8 M PR SE*Naked Magic Emerald SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAPIB

Huskatter

409 14 F Hermine HCL 2
410 14 F Tiril HCL 3
410 17a F Tiril HCL 2
411 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
411 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran huskatt
412 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM BIS
413 14 M Rocky HCS 2
413 17a M Rocky HCS 1 BIS Beste senior huskatt
414 14 F Lykkeliten HCS 1 NOM
415 14 F Muffin HCS 3
416 14 F Vaiana HCS Abs
417 14 F Rebekka HCS 4
417 17a F Rebekka HCS 1
418 14 M Blue Bell 3. av Opelandshaugen HCS 4
419 14 M Stefan HCS 3
419 17a M Stefan HCS 2
420 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 2

Avlsklasse

1

9 15 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DVM DSM PER n 112,0000
56 15 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 96,6666
93 15 M CH White Wolf vom Blütengarten*A SBI e 21 96,6666

2

149 15 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 94,5000

3

352 15 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c 103,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*L'Arnestad's 112,0000
Braya 103,3333
(N) Bombalurina's 100,6000
NO*Stalderkattens 100,2000
NO*Fagerlis 98,0000
(N) Lea Blue 92,6666

2

(N) Tingoskattens 114,0000
NO*Neverwoods 106,2500
(N) Nordskjæret's 103,3333
NO*Grensedalen 101,0000
(N) Spellbound's 97,8000
(N) Ravnklo's 96,5000
NO*KeylaKatt 95,7500
NO*Never Naked 94,5000

3

NO*Gooseberry 119,0000
(N) Kelam's 116,6666
NO*Chibinichi 103,3333
NO*Li-Jon Pus 102,8000
NO*Nuria's 102,6666

4

NO*Zamaradi 119,0000
(N) Tejas 103,0000
(N) Kiachero 101,0000
(N) Mayas Pride 100,0000