GRE, Skien 18.03.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n EX1 CACS
2 12 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1
3 12 F CH NO*Cosmopolitan's Tallulah Belle EXO a EX1
4 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAC
5 9 M CH DK*DiKeRo's Jackpot EXO d 22 EX1 CAC
6 7 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Hortensia EXO e 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
7 11 F DK*Erzomis Evita PER w 62 EX1
8 11 M IC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1
9 10 M Bam-Bam av Flamingo (N) PER n EX1 CAP
10 11 M IC (N) Avonlea Dream's Oliver PER ns 62 EX1 NOM BIS
11 12 F (N) Lea Blue Tutti Frutti PER ny 11 EX1
12 12 M (N) Lord Bute's Super Trouper PER d 02 62 EX1
13 10 M PR GIC Sirius av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAP NOM
14 12 M (N) Lord Bute's The Winner Takes it All PER e 03 EX1 NOM
15 12 F (N) Lord Bute's Maggie Mae PER f 02 62 EX1
16 3 F SC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW PER g 03 EX1 CACS NOM
17 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Diamond PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
18 12 F CH (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1
18 19 F CH (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 Beste kull
19 9 M NO*Mickeybell Blue Mickey Magic PER n 33 EX1 CAC
20 5 M CH Alomi's Yul of Purrboxes PER d 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
21 3 M GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
22 12 F CH (N) Diadem's Happy Happiness RAG n 03 EX2
23 12 F SW CH NO*Dan Dara's Take a look at my ChaCha JW RAG n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
24 2 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 HP
25 6 M IP (N) Diadem's Unique Baklengs RAG n 03 Trukket
26 10 F IP (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
27 3 M SC S*Dan Dara's Ossian RAG a 03 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
28 3 F IC S*Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of Diadems RAG a 03 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
28 17b F PR IC S*Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of Diadems RAG a 03 2
29 5 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
30 12 M NO*Fagerlis Sokrates RAG a 03 EX1
31 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1
32 12 F CH S*Gunbertus Nikki Amini RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
33 2 M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
33 17b M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 1
34 2 F SP CH (N) Diadem's Daisy Doll RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
34 17b F SP CH (N) Diadem's Daisy Doll RAG a 03 1 BIS
35 4 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS
36 9 F Moonshine Cadiz av Ontario SBI n EX1 CAC
37 11 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Just 1 Kiss SBI n EX1
38 7 M CH SE*Mélynas Kristoffer SBI a EX1 CACIB
39 9 F IC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a EX1 CAC
40 11 F NO*Citrus Pixie-Blue SBI a EX1 BIV NOM
41 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
41 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 3
42 4 F GIP EC (N) Turtlecat's Micherie SBI a EX1 CAPS
42 17b F GIP EC (N) Turtlecat's Micherie SBI a Abs
43 11 F IC Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 NOM
44 12 F (N) Seterdal's Lykke-Merlot SBI b EX1
45 4 M GIP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b EX1 CAPS NOM
46 5 F IC NO*Citrus Sweet Fairytale SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
47 9 F CH (N) Skjeseth's Bast SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
48 11 M CH NO*Citrus Polar Bear SBI n 21 EX1
49 9 F CH Silky Silly av Ontario SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
50 11 M CH NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1

Kategori 2

51 9 M IC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAC NOM
52 11 M RU*Unicum Isac JW MCO III / MCO n 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
53 12 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
54 12 F Maine Lillyrose av Persicum MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
55 9 M CH (N) Mydele's Alvdar MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
56 12 F NO*Lindormens Fay Fabulous MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
57 2 F WW '04 SW SW '04 GIP EC CFA AC My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM BIS
57 17b F WW '04 SW SW '04 GIP EC CFA AC My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DM MCO V / MCO f 22 1 BIS
58 4 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
59 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 Abs
60 3 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
61 9 F CH (N) Mydele's Fiona MCO VI / MCO f 02 64 EX1 CAC
62 9 F NO*WesterosCat Betha Blackwood MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
63 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
64 10 F NO*Antelis Phoenix My Love MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CAP
65 9 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAC
66 4 F GIP (N) Afelio Biscaya MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1 No Cert
67 9 F Adelheids Masai Mara MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC
68 3 F SC NO*Kjempens Afrodite MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACS
69 9 F Cindy Ksiezycowy Kamien*PL NEM II / NEM a 09 21 Abs
70 12 M NO*Sibirdalen's Bing NEM II / NEM ay 09 21 Abs
71 12 F (N) Vargskogens Sylja NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1
72 6 M PR Premier CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
73 10 M PR NO*Skjoldmøyas Gannicus NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
74 3 F GIC DK*Europa's Mynte Is JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
75 12 F (N) Migoto's Novia NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1
76 4 F GIP IC (N) Migoto's Zonya NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
77 3 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS
78 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Georg JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
79 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Ylja NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
80 9 M CH NO*Havstrilens Falco NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Abs
81 9 M CH SE*Prana's Brisbane NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
82 11 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 EX1
83 12 M CH (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 NOM
84 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Lisa NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
85 11 M CH (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1
86 11 M (N) Migoto's Mons NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1 NOM
87 12 F CH NO*Zeras Erle NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
88 12 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1
89 1 F SC NL*Perun's Cherry Oh Baby DVM NFO VII / NFO fs HP BIV NOM
90 7 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Henny Humlesurr NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CACIB
91 11 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Josefine Baker NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1
92 9 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAC
93 11 F (N) Tigersmilets Klara Gilbertdatter Kolby NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 11 EX1
94 10 M (N) Tigersmilets Gilbert Tigrissønn NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 11 EX1 CAP
95 9 F CH NO*KeylaKatt Fiona SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
96 9 F IC Volga Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
97 12 M CH Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 NOM
98 5 M IC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
99 7 M IC NO*Guriskogens Pus Tigris SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CACIB
100 9 F IC Tiffany Dysgarden*PL SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAC
101 12 F NO*Sibirpoten's Dinah SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
102 12 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1

Kategori 3

103 9 F IC NO*Arntin's Goldie BEN n 22 EX1 CAC
104 9 M CH (N) Glowing Eyes Belissimo BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
105 11 F IC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
106 12 M NO*Nuria's The One and Only BEN n 24 EX1
107 12 F (N) Ingøy's Hope of Tomorrow BEN n 24 EX1
108 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
108 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS
109 4 F SP NOMagicWhisper Bella BEN n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
110 9 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAC
111 12 M Bengaldon White Eagle BEN n 24 33 EX1
112 7 F CH Ter Heide's Brandi Unni BSH n EX1 CACIB
113 11 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1 NOM BIS
114 9 F (N) Zipp ChocoGirl In Norway BSH b EX1 CAC
115 7 M GIC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c EX1 CACIB
116 9 F CH Diadora's Eyeshadow BSH g EX1 CAC
117 6 M IP SC S*Tassar & Svans Cosmos BSH n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
118 12 F IP Jadwiga's Jolene BSH ns 11 EX1
119 9 M CH Roserita Golden Graf BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
120 9 F IC Roserita Golden Adele BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
121 2 M SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM BIS
122 7 M IC Anjei Aelle Gatto deRey*RU BSH ay 11 EX1 CACIB
123 9 M CH Sajoma's Wasco BSH a 03 EX1 CAC
124 12 F (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1
125 10 M Ask av Sagastaden (N) BUR b EX1 CAP
126 5 F GIC S*Lovestory's Warcraft Tyrande BUR c EX1 CAGCIB
127 10 M PR (N) Ibsen's Balthazar BUR d EX1 CAP
128 9 F IC (N) Ibsen's Danielle Ametyst BUR h EX1 CAC
129 11 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Fintiflushka KBL I / KBL ns 24 EX1
130 2 M NSW NW NW National Winner SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP
130 17b M NSW NW NW National Winner SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 1
131 4 M SP DK*Korzhik's Black Parrot KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAPS
132 4 F SP DK*Korzhik's Angelica Delamain KBL II / KBL n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
133 5 M GIC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
134 1 F SC (N) Jona's Silver-Anchali KOR HP
135 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP
136 10 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAP
137 1 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
138 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
139 12 M CH Aequinoctium Bite Me! MAU ns 24 EX1
140 6 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB
141 3 M SC DK*Betonica's Chivas OCI b 24 EX1 CACS NOM
142 19 M NO*Spotted Warrior Blackout OCI b 24 Beste kull
142 12 M NO*Spotted Warrior Blackout OCI b 24 EX1
143 12 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
144 12 M IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 NOM
145 11 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1
146 9 F IC SE*Melur Snölilja JW SIN EX1 CAC NOM BIS

Kategori 4

147 12 M Tilsim dan Calvin Klein ABY n EX1 NOM
148 4 M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n EX1 CAPS
148 17b M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1
149 4 F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a EX1 CAPS
149 17b F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 2
150 6 M PR (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAGPIB
151 9 F GIC Ingave's Winnie ABY p Abs
152 1 F SC NO*Lindormens Kilah Mckensy DVM DRX I / DRX n HP NOM
153 10 M SC S*Fiddlestix Kingston Black DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAP NOM
154 9 F Parilla av Ulse (N) DRX V / DRX n 24 Abs
155 12 F IC NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JW DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
156 1 F SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL JW DSM DRX IX / DRX w 63 HP NOM BIS
157 8 F SC RU*Meekahoo Charmaine OSH n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
158 5 M GIC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 EX1 No Cert NOM BIS
159 11 F Sweet Cats Blond Amsterdam JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
160 8 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAPIB
161 8 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAPIB
162 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP
163 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
164 9 M IC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX1 CAC
165 11 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n EX1
166 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
166 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 1 BIS

Huskatter

167 14 F Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
168 14 F Grizabella HCL 2
169 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM
170 17b M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 BIS
170 14 M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 2
171 14 M SkimbleShanks HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Dan Dara's 119,0000
(N) Diadem's 111,0000
NO*Citrus 100,0000
(N) Lord Bute's 95,0000

2

(N) Migoto's 107,2000
(N) Mydele's 100,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 107,2500