LIR, Nannestad 08.04.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n EX1 CACS
2 9 M S*Pirayas Xpectation EXO n Abs
3 12 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 NOM
4 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAC NOM
5 7 F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CACIB
6 12 F S*Alderamires Orianne PER w 62 EX1
7 9 M CH Boris del Falco d'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
8 17b M CH (N) Uno License to Chill PER d 1 BIS
8 9 M CH (N) Uno License to Chill PER d EX1 No Cert
9 11 M CH (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 NOM BIS
10 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Lalita PER f EX1 CAC NOM
11 12 F S*Abraxas Thora PER f EX1
12 5 F IC (N) Umbros Blueberry Smoothie PER g EX1 CAGCIB
12 17b F IC (N) Umbros Blueberry Smoothie PER g 1
13 8 M PR S*Pirayas Crazy About You PER n 22 Abs
14 8 M PR S*Pirayas Prince PER d 03 Abs
15 8 M PR S*Meibel's Just A Gigolo PER e 02 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM
16 3 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 EX1 CACS
17 12 M (N) Lord Bute's The Winner Takes it All PER e 03 EX1
18 12 F (N) Lord Bute's Maggie Mae PER f 02 62 Abs
19 6 F GIP CH S*OhFour's Love Edition PER g 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
20 3 F SC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW PER g 03 EX1 CACS NOM
21 9 F S*Freeloader's River Queen PER g 03 EX1 CAC
22 12 F CH (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1 NOM
23 9 F CH S*China Doll's Curacao PER n 01 21 62 EX1 CAC
24 8 M PR IC S*Livanda's Benjamin PER d 02 21 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
25 5 M CH Alomi's Yul of Purrboxes PER d 33 EX1 CAGCIB
26 12 F Braya paint my picture Kahlo RAG n EX1
27 12 M Braya paint my picture Klee RAG a EX1
28 8 M IP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust Duke RAG a Abs
29 3 M GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 EX1 CACS
30 5 F GIC SE*SoftEye's Chilla RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
31 12 F SW CH NO*Dan Dara's Take a look at my ChaCha JW RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
32 7 M S*Sun Hill Doll's Alltid Astrid RAG n 04 EX1 CACIB
33 12 M NO*Bettmo's Adorable Mads RAG n 04 Abs
34 3 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 Abs
35 9 M DK*Cat2Be Elements Wood (Woodie) RAG a 03 Abs
36 9 F IC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
37 12 M NO*Fagerlis Sokrates RAG a 03 Abs
38 12 F NO*Bettmo's Beautiful Mette RAG a 03 Abs
39 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 Abs
40 12 F CH S*Gunbertus Nikki Amini RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
41 12 F (N) Wickmann's Olly RAG a 04 EX1
42 8 M IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue Diamond RAG a 04 Abs
43 3 M GIC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n EX2
44 15 M SC SE*Amloves Freedom SBI n Beste avlshann
44 3 M SC SE*Amloves Freedom SBI n EX1 CACS
45 9 M CH NO*Stalderkattens Jackpot SBI n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
46 9 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Jackie SBI n EX1 CAC
47 12 F (N) Cat Baloo's Jolene SBI n EX1
48 9 F IC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a Abs
49 6 M IP CH Napoleon Sinklair SBI a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
50 9 F NO*McKenzie's Billie Holiday SBI b EX1 CAC
51 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
52 9 M NO*Stalderkattens Kasper SBI d EX1 CAC
53 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
54 9 F GIC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f EX1 CAC
55 11 M DK*CatZahle'z Marvelous Mayo TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 Abs
56 11 F DK*CatZahle'z Precious Pesto TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 Abs

Kategori 2

57 5 M IC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB
58 11 M PR NO*Lady Sansa's Avatar MCO I / MCO a EX1 NOM
59 5 M IC IDP*Manitou's Taurus MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
60 9 F (N) Mydele's Dina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
61 12 F NO*Vettekatten Faria MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
62 7 M CH DK*Red Line's Mungo Jerry MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
63 7 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
64 7 F CH NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
65 9 M IC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
66 11 M RU*Unicum Isac JW MCO III / MCO n 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
67 11 F IC NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1
68 12 F Veslepus av Perlan MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
69 10 F PR (N) Spellbound's Wårinn MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAP
70 7 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Amadeus MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
71 12 M CH DK*Red Line's Hot Toddy MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1
72 4 M GIP (N) Spellbound's Kayden MCO IV / MCO n 09 23 EX1 CAPS
73 6 M IP S*Mating Mascot MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
74 3 M SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original Man MCO V / MCO e EX1 CACS
75 5 M GIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PL MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAGCIB BIV
76 9 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
77 11 F Gaia Martina Caramellocoon*CZ MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
78 12 F CH NO*Majavi Jinx MCO V / MCO f EX1
79 2 F WW '04 SW SW '04 GIP EC CFA AC My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM
79 17b F WW '04 SW SW '04 GIP EC CFA AC My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DM MCO V / MCO f 22 1 BIS
80 4 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
81 10 M PR NO*Ejsten Thor MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAP
82 5 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
83 12 M NO*Majavi Jacop MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1
84 12 F NO*Ejsten Vaiana MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX2
85 12 F NO*Majavi Jolene MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1
86 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP BIV
87 8 M IP S*Maffialigan's Zting MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
88 10 M PR SC (N) Tojo Polaris Xander Gibb MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1 CAP
89 7 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACIB NOM
90 12 M Pillowtalk's Jaafar MCO VII / MCO ds 25 Abs
91 12 F CH (N) Big Kitty Khaleesi MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1
92 6 F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGPIB NOM
92 17b F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns 1
93 6 F IP SC Afelio Tiara MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
94 5 M IC Afelio Napolion MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
95 9 F Adelheids Masai Mara MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
96 9 F CH NO*Sunitra's Inka MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 CAC
97 11 F CH Silver Queen av Tussepus (N) MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1
98 3 M SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZ DVM MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACS
99 3 F SC NO*Kjempens Afrodite MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACS
100 11 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 BIV
101 7 F CH SE*Cordell's Arizona NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 No Cert
102 9 F Bolivia Phantom Cats*CZ NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC
103 11 F Blanka Love of Prague*CZ NEM II / NEM g 09 21 EX1 NOM
104 4 M GIP S*Ayamara's Monark NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAPS
105 5 M IC S*Myselisia's New Jersey NFO II / NFO n 01 62 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
106 5 M CH S*Spin Engine's Taxman NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
107 7 F GIC (N) Migoto's Fanny NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CACIB
108 11 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's Nevada NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1
109 12 M IC NO*Zeras Ezz NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
110 12 F PR CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1
111 6 M PR Premier CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB
112 8 M IP GIC SE*Nillas Arvid NFO II / NFO n 02 62 EX1 CAPIB
113 10 M IP SC SE*Storytail's Berlioz DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
114 12 M (N) Skaujenta's Baune NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
115 6 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
116 5 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
117 9 M CH (N) Fodnaheia's Harry Pepper JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
118 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Tina NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
119 12 M Dreng av Isblomst (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
120 12 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Ulrikke NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM
121 4 F SP GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
122 6 M IP CH S*NC's Waterloo Sunset NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
123 10 F IP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
124 17b F CH S*Just Catnap's Wiktoria NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 1 BIS
125 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP BIV NOM BIS
126 5 M IC DK*Sakeena's Antoine de Saint-Exupéry JW NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
126 15 M IC DK*Sakeena's Antoine de Saint-Exupéry JW NFO VI / NFO d 03 23
127 9 F CH (N) Mariskogens Mynte NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
128 9 F Evora Vendellek*PL NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
129 11 M GIC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM
130 11 F (N) Fodnaheia's Mississippi NFO VI / NFO g 03 EX1
131 12 F NO*Zeras Enya NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX3
132 12 F CH NO*Zeras Erle NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
132 19 F CH NO*Zeras Erle NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Beste kull
133 12 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
134 6 F IP SE*Nillas Alice NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAGPIB
135 8 M GIP SE*Nillas B:son NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
136 8 F GIP IC S*Zygot's Daisy DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM BIS
137 9 F IC S*Björenklo's Therese Johaug NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC NOM
138 5 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
139 7 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
140 9 M S*Spin Engine's Ujiji Softail NFO VIII / NFO nts 09 22 Abs
141 12 M (N) Skaujenta's Dvalinn NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 EX2
142 12 M NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet Franc NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 EX1 BIV NOM
143 12 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1
143 19 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 Kull 2
144 8 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Sebastian NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
145 7 F CH (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACIB
146 9 M CH FI*Apachiris Elessar SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
147 9 F CH (N) Nordskjæret's Tatiana Prinzessa SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC BIV
148 9 F CH NO*KeylaKatt Fiona SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
149 9 F NO*PastryPaws Almond SIB III / SIB n 24 EX3
150 5 M IC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
151 5 F GIC NO*Rødrev Alma SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
152 9 M IC Barny Siberian Spirit*CZ SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
153 4 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
154 3 F SC (N) Solstorms Instant Karma of Summer SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CACS
154 17b F SC (N) Solstorms Instant Karma of Summer SIB V / SIB f 24 2
155 5 F GIC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
156 12 M (N) Solstorms Moi Moi Matti SIB V / SIB d 09 EX1 NOM
157 8 F IP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
158 9 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAC
159 11 M Zefir Dysgarden*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1
160 11 F SE*Lovely Norns Signe SIB VII / SIB gs 24 EX1
161 12 F IC NO*Fredtun Arya SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV
162 5 M IC NO*Kongskogens Fenrir SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
163 12 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
164 11 F IC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 NOM

Kategori 3

165 3 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
166 9 M CH (N) Glowing Eyes Belissimo BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
167 9 M IC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 Abs
168 9 F IC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 Abs
169 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS
169 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
170 4 F SP NOMagicWhisper Bella BEN n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
171 7 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 EX1 CACIB
172 12 M Supernova Outlander BEN n 24 32 EX1 NOM BIS
173 11 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1 NOM
174 7 M IC S*Javeliner's Islay Mist BSH f EX1 CACIB
175 7 F from Kingsyard Inka from Kingsyard BSH g EX1 CACIB
176 3 F GIC S*Palace&Main's Minerva for Qiqi BSH n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
177 8 M PR S*Javeliner's Poit Dhubh BSH n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
178 3 M GIC S*Onsängens Cloth of Gold BSH d 22 EX1 CACS
179 9 F Bambina de Noble*LV BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
180 2 M SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
180 17b M SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVM BSH ny 11 1
181 7 M Gold Emerald Elvis BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB NOM
182 7 F NeoLit Irma Lair BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB
183 12 M NO*Golden Poem Camaro BSH ny 25 EX1 NOM
184 9 M CH Sajoma's Wasco BSH a 03 EX1 CAC
185 1 M SC S*Alchymist's Quercus Falcata BUR n HP NOM
186 7 M CH Shai-San-War's Veikko JW BUR n EX1 CACIB
187 10 F NO*Burcantiks Lilly BUR a Abs
188 10 M IP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAP
189 9 M FI*AuroraAustralis Benny Andersson BUR d EX1 CAC NOM
190 9 F SC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CAC NOM
191 1 F SC (N) Jona's Silver-Anchali KOR HP
192 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP BIV
193 12 F NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1
194 4 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR EX1 CAPS
195 2 F NO*Gooseberry Tiffany MAU ns HP NOM
196 4 M SP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects MAU ns EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
197 8 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPIB
198 1 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
198 15 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste avlshann
199 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
200 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS
201 11 M CH Aequinoctium Bite Me! MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM
202 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge MAU ns 24 HP
203 4 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
204 6 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
205 15 F SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DM MAU ns 24
206 12 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Jack Bacchus OCI n 24 EX1 NOM
207 12 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
208 11 M IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 NOM BIS
209 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry Darling OCI o 24 HP NOM
210 11 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

211 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Niko JW ABY n EX2
212 5 M GIC S*Strandtriftens Adrian ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
213 9 F CH NO*Ojas Harmony ABY n EX1 CAC NOM
214 11 F GIC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 NOM BIS
215 12 M Tilsim dan Calvin Klein ABY n Abs
216 4 M GIP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n EX1 CAPS
216 17b M GIP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1
217 6 M GIP (N) Coconille's Captain Sig Hansen ABY n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
218 6 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n EX1 CAGPIB
219 5 F IC NO*Nalea's Alessa ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
220 9 F CH Alina von Kalimdor*CH ABY a EX1 CAC
221 5 M IC (N) Mayas Pride Noah ABY o Abs
222 9 F Thamos Olympia ABY o EX1 CAC
223 12 F (N) Ororina's Caïssa ABY o EX1
224 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
225 8 M IP NO*Innim Ravi's Tor ABY o EX1 CAPIB NOM
226 9 F IC Ingave's Winnie ABY p EX1 CAC
227 12 M IP S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 NOM
228 12 F NO*Ticonias Bell P-39 Airacobra DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM
229 9 F IC (N) Diamond Heart's Hanna DRX II / DRX a 09 EX1 CAC
230 12 F CH NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JW DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
231 9 M IC NO*Torious Funk DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAC
232 9 F CH NO*Ole Brumm Mizz DRX VII / DRX n 31 EX1 CAC
233 10 F IP NO*Torious Flor DRX IX / DRX w 62 EX1 CAP NOM
234 6 F GIP SC RU*Meekahoo Charmaine OSH n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
235 5 M SC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
236 11 F Sweet Cats Blond Amsterdam JW OSH n 24 EX1
237 9 M CH Merapi og Island Snaëgerdi OSH d 25 EX1 CAC
238 7 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n EX1 CACIB NOM
239 5 F GIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita Ford SIA b EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
240 9 M CH S*Jamboree's Casper SIA b EX1 CAC
241 10 M BaldEra*LT Jupiter SIA b EX1 No Cert
242 5 F Dolche Vita Rose Amikoshi*RU SIA f EX1 CAGCIB
243 9 F Björklundens Agent Miss Moneypenny SIA j Abs
244 11 M CH Folder Golden Oriental*EE SIA n 21 Abs
245 6 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
246 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n Abs
247 5 M GIC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Abs
248 7 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n Abs
249 11 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
250 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
250 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 1 BIS

Huskatter

251 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 2
252 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM
252 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS
253 14 F Grizabella HCL 2
254 14 F Eline HCL 1 NOM BIS
254 17b F Eline HCL 1
255 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM
256 14 M Rambo HCS 4
257 14 M Dennis HCS 2
258 14 M SkimbleShanks HCS 3
259 17b F Lazy DSM HCS 2
259 14 F Lazy DSM HCS 2
260 14 F Bombalurina HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

1

44 15 M SC SE*Amloves Freedom SBI n 98,6666

2

126 15 M IC DK*Sakeena's Antoine de Saint-Exupéry JW NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 109,3333

3

198 15 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 111,2500
205 15 F SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DM MAU ns 24 108,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 103,2000

2

NO*Zeras 109,3333
(N) Nordskjæret's 101,6666
(N) Nordic Lynx's 100,6666
(N) Trollvetta's 100,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 122,0000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 116,6666