LIR, Nannestad 09.04.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n EX1 CACS
2 9 M S*Pirayas Xpectation EXO n Abs
3 12 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 NOM
4 7 F CH (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CACIB
5 7 F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CACIB
6 12 F S*Alderamires Orianne PER w 62 EX1
7 7 M CH Boris del Falco d'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CACIB
8 17b M CH (N) Uno License to Chill PER d 1 BIS
8 9 M CH (N) Uno License to Chill PER d EX1 CAC
9 11 M CH (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 NOM BIS
10 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Lalita PER f EX1 CAC NOM
11 11 F CH (N) Opheim Anabella Leone PER f EX1 NOM
12 12 F S*Abraxas Thora PER f EX1 BIV
13 5 F IC (N) Umbros Blueberry Smoothie PER g EX1 No Cert
13 17b F IC (N) Umbros Blueberry Smoothie PER g 1
14 8 M IP (N) Vogata Simba PER n 22 EX1 CAPIB
15 8 M PR S*Pirayas Crazy About You PER n 22 Abs
16 8 M PR S*Pirayas Prince PER d 03 Abs
17 3 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 EX1 CACS
18 12 M (N) Lord Bute's The Winner Takes it All PER e 03 EX1
19 9 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Ella Fitzgerald PER f 02 62 Abs
20 12 F (N) Lord Bute's Maggie Mae PER f 02 62 Abs
21 6 F GIP CH S*OhFour's Love Edition PER g 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
22 3 F SC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW PER g 03 EX1 No Cert
23 7 F S*Freeloader's River Queen PER g 03 EX1 CACIB
24 12 F (N) Bombalurina's Katharine Hepurn PER g 03 Abs
25 12 F CH (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1 NOM
26 9 F CH S*China Doll's Curacao PER n 01 21 62 EX1 CAC
27 6 M PR IC S*Livanda's Benjamin PER d 02 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
28 5 M CH Alomi's Yul of Purrboxes PER d 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
29 12 F Braya paint my picture Kahlo RAG n EX1
30 12 M Braya paint my picture Klee RAG a EX1
31 8 M IP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust Duke RAG a Abs
32 3 M GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
33 5 F GIC SE*SoftEye's Chilla RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
34 12 F SW CH NO*Dan Dara's Take a look at my ChaCha JW RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
35 4 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 Abs
36 6 M IP (N) Diadem's Unique Baklengs RAG n 03 Abs
37 5 M S*Sun Hill Doll's Alltid Astrid RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
38 9 F IP (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 Abs
39 12 M NO*Bettmo's Adorable Mads RAG n 04 Abs
40 3 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 Abs
41 7 F IC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
42 9 M DK*Cat2Be Elements Wood (Woodie) RAG a 03 Abs
43 12 M NO*Fagerlis Sokrates RAG a 03 Abs
44 12 F NO*Bettmo's Beautiful Mette RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
45 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 Abs
46 12 F CH S*Gunbertus Nikki Amini RAG a 03 EX2
47 6 M IP S*Eurovisions Samo Ljubezen RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB
48 8 M IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue Diamond RAG a 04 Abs
49 15 M SC SE*Amloves Freedom SBI n Beste avlshann
49 1 M SC SE*Amloves Freedom SBI n HP
50 3 M GIC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n EX1 CACS
51 9 M CH NO*Stalderkattens Jackpot SBI n EX1 CAC
52 9 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Jackie SBI n EX1 CAC NOM
53 12 F (N) Cat Baloo's Jolene SBI n EX1 BIV
54 7 F IC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a Abs
55 6 M IP CH Napoleon Sinklair SBI a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
56 7 F NO*McKenzie's Billie Holiday SBI b EX1 CACIB
57 5 F IC Chess SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
58 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
59 9 M NO*Stalderkattens Kasper SBI d EX1 CAC
60 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
61 7 F GIC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f EX1 CACIB

Kategori 2

62 5 M IC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
63 11 M PR NO*Lady Sansa's Avatar MCO I / MCO a EX1 NOM
64 5 M IC IDP*Manitou's Taurus MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
65 7 M IC (N) Spellbound's Ulv MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB BIV
66 7 F IC S*Checkers Taniguchi MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB
67 9 F (N) Mydele's Dina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 No Cert
68 12 F NO*Vettekatten Faria MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
69 5 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
70 7 M IC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CACIB
71 7 M CH DK*Red Line's Mungo Jerry MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
72 7 F CH NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
73 9 M CH ES*Hispanocoons Paganini MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
74 11 M RU*Unicum Isac JW MCO III / MCO n 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
75 11 F IC NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1
76 10 F PR (N) Spellbound's Wårinn MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAP NOM
77 11 M NO*Ejsten Jesse James MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
78 12 M CH DK*Red Line's Hot Toddy MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 NOM
79 4 M GIP (N) Spellbound's Kayden MCO IV / MCO n 09 23 EX1 CAPS
80 6 M IP S*Mating Mascot MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
81 3 M SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original Man MCO V / MCO e EX1 CACS
81 16 M SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original Man MCO V / MCO e Oppdrett 3
82 5 M GIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PL MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAGCIB BIV
83 9 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CAC
84 11 F Gaia Martina Caramellocoon*CZ MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
85 12 F CH NO*Majavi Jinx MCO V / MCO f EX2
86 12 F Selfridges Petite Fleur av Persicum MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
87 4 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS
88 4 F WW '04 SW SW '04 GIP EC CFA AC My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DM MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
88 17b F WW '04 SW SW '04 GIP EC CFA AC My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DM MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
89 10 M PR NO*Ejsten Thor MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAP
90 1 M PR SC (N) Tojo Polaris Xander Gibb MCO VI / MCO d 09 Abs
91 5 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
92 12 M NO*Majavi Jacop MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 Abs
93 12 F NO*Ejsten Vaiana MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 NOM
94 12 F NO*Majavi Jolene MCO VI / MCO f 09 Abs
95 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
96 8 M IP S*Maffialigan's Zting MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
97 7 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 Abs
98 12 M Pillowtalk's Jaafar MCO VII / MCO ds 25 Abs
99 12 F CH (N) Big Kitty Khaleesi MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1
100 6 M PR NO*Ejsten Bravo MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAGPIB
101 6 F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGPIB BIV
101 17b F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns 1 BIS
102 6 F IP SC Afelio Tiara MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
103 5 M IC Afelio Napolion MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
104 9 F Adelheids Masai Mara MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
105 9 F CH NO*Sunitra's Inka MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
106 11 F CH Silver Queen av Tussepus (N) MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1
107 3 M SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZ DVM MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
108 3 F SC NO*Kjempens Afrodite MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACS
109 11 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 NOM
110 7 F Bolivia Phantom Cats*CZ NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CACIB
111 7 F CH SE*Cordell's Arizona NEM I / NEM as 21 Abs
112 11 F Blanka Love of Prague*CZ NEM II / NEM g 09 21 EX1
113 5 M IC S*Myselisia's New Jersey NFO II / NFO n 01 62 EX1 CAGCIB
114 7 F GIC (N) Migoto's Fanny NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
115 11 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's Nevada NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 NOM
116 12 M IC NO*Zeras Ezz NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
117 12 F PR CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1
118 6 M PR Premier CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB
119 6 M IP GIC SE*Nillas Arvid NFO II / NFO n 02 62 EX2
120 8 M IP SC SE*Storytail's Berlioz DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
121 12 M (N) Skaujenta's Baune NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
122 4 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
123 5 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
124 7 M CH (N) Fodnaheia's Harry Pepper JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
125 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Tina NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
126 12 M Dreng av Isblomst (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
127 12 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Ulrikke NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM
128 4 M IP CH S*NC's Waterloo Sunset NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
129 4 F SP GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAPS
130 8 F IP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
131 17b F CH S*Just Catnap's Wiktoria NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 1
132 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP BIV NOM BIS
133 5 M IC DK*Sakeena's Antoine de Saint-Exupéry JW NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
133 15 M IC DK*Sakeena's Antoine de Saint-Exupéry JW NFO VI / NFO d 03 23
134 7 F CH (N) Mariskogens Mynte NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB
135 9 F Evora Vendellek*PL NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
136 11 M GIC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM
137 11 F (N) Fodnaheia's Mississippi NFO VI / NFO g 03 EX1
138 12 F NO*Zeras Enya NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX3
139 12 F CH NO*Zeras Erle NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
139 16 F CH NO*Zeras Erle NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Oppdrett 2
139 19 F CH NO*Zeras Erle NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 Beste kull
140 12 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
141 6 F GIP IC S*Zygot's Daisy DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
142 6 F IP SE*Nillas Alice NFO VI / NFO f 03 Abs
143 8 M GIP SE*Nillas B:son NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
144 9 F IC S*Björenklo's Therese Johaug NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC NOM
145 5 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
146 12 M (N) Skaujenta's Dvalinn NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 Abs
147 12 M NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet Franc NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
148 12 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1
148 16 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 Beste oppdrett
148 19 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 Kull 2
149 9 F CH NO*Ultvedtkatten's Kourtney NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1 CAC
150 7 M CH FI*Apachiris Elessar SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
151 7 F CH (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
152 7 F CH (N) Nordskjæret's Tatiana Prinzessa SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACIB
152 16 F CH (N) Nordskjæret's Tatiana Prinzessa SIB III / SIB n 22 Utgår
153 9 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Fiona SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
154 9 F NO*PastryPaws Almond SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
155 5 M IC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
156 5 F GIC NO*Rødrev Alma SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
157 9 M CH Barny Siberian Spirit*CZ SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
158 4 F SW GIP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
159 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Instant Karma of Summer SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CACS
159 17b F GIC (N) Solstorms Instant Karma of Summer SIB V / SIB f 24 Abs
160 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
161 8 F CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
162 9 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
163 12 M (N) Solstorms Moi Moi Matti SIB VI / SIB d 09 EX1
164 9 F SE*Lovely Norns Signe SIB VII / SIB gs 24 Abs
165 11 M Zefir Dysgarden*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1
166 12 F IC NO*Fredtun Arya SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
167 5 M IC NO*Kongskogens Fenrir SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs
168 12 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
169 11 F GIC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1

Kategori 3

170 3 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
171 7 M CH (N) Glowing Eyes Belissimo BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
172 9 M IC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 Abs
173 9 F IC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 Abs
174 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
174 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
175 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAGCIB
176 12 M Supernova Outlander BEN n 24 32 EX1 NOM BIS
177 11 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1 NOM
178 5 M IC S*Javeliner's Islay Mist BSH f EX1 CAGCIB
179 9 F CH Diadora's Eyeshadow BSH g EX1 CAC NOM
180 7 F IP CH S*Javeliner's Queen Anne BSH h Abs
180 17b F IP CH S*Javeliner's Queen Anne BSH h Abs
181 3 F GIC S*Palace&Main's Minerva for Qiqi BSH n 24 EX1 CACS
182 6 M PR S*Javeliner's Poit Dhubh BSH n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
183 3 M GIC S*Onsängens Cloth of Gold BSH d 22 EX1 CACS
184 9 F Bambina de Noble*LV BSH ns 22 64 EX1 No Cert
185 2 M SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
185 17b M SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVM BSH ny 11 1 BIS
186 7 M Gold Emerald Elvis BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB NOM
187 7 F NeoLit Irma Lair BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB BIV
188 12 M NO*Golden Poem Camaro BSH ny 25 EX1
189 7 M CH Sajoma's Wasco BSH a 03 EX1 CACIB
190 5 M CH Shai-San-War's Veikko JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
191 10 F NO*Burcantiks Lilly BUR a Abs
192 10 M IP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAP
193 9 F SC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CAC NOM
194 1 F SC (N) Jona's Silver-Anchali KOR HP
195 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP BIV NOM
196 12 F NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 NOM
197 4 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR EX1 CAPS
198 4 M SP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects MAU ns EX1 CAPS NOM
199 1 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM
199 15 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste avlshann
200 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
201 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS
202 11 M CH Aequinoctium Bite Me! MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM
203 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge MAU ns 24 HP
204 4 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
205 4 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
206 16 F SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DM MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett
206 15 F SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DM MAU ns 24 Beste avlshunn
207 12 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Jack Bacchus OCI n 24 EX1
208 12 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
209 11 M IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 NOM BIS
209 16 M IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 Oppdrett 2
210 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry Darling OCI o 24 HP
211 11 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

212 3 M GIC S*Strandtriftens Adrian ABY n EX1 CACS BIV
213 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Niko JW ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
214 9 F CH NO*Ojas Harmony ABY n EX1 CAC
215 11 F GIC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 NOM
216 12 M Tilsim dan Calvin Klein ABY n Abs
217 17b M GIP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS
217 4 M GIP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n EX1 CAPS
218 6 M GIP (N) Coconille's Captain Sig Hansen ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
219 6 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
220 10 M SC Ingave's Rosario JW DVM ABY n EX1 CAP
221 5 F IC NO*Nalea's Alessa ABY a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
222 7 F CH Alina von Kalimdor*CH ABY a EX1 CACIB
223 5 M IC (N) Mayas Pride Noah ABY o Abs
224 9 F Thamos Olympia ABY o EX1 No Cert
225 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP NOM
225 16 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o Utgår
226 8 M IP NO*Innim Ravi's Tor ABY o EX1 CAPIB
227 12 M IP S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1
228 12 F NO*Ticonias Bell P-39 Airacobra DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM
229 7 F IC (N) Diamond Heart's Hanna DRX II / DRX a 09 EX1 CACIB
230 12 F CH NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JW DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
231 7 M IC NO*Torious Funk DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CACIB
232 7 F CH NO*Ole Brumm Mizz DRX VII / DRX n 31 EX1 CACIB
233 8 F IP NO*Torious Flor DRX IX / DRX w 62 EX1 CAPIB
234 6 F GIP SC RU*Meekahoo Charmaine OSH n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
235 5 M SC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
236 11 F Sweet Cats Blond Amsterdam JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
237 12 F SE*Heavy's Madam Mim OSH b 24 EX1 NOM
238 7 M CH Merapi og Island Snaëgerdi OSH d 25 EX1 CACIB
239 7 F IC S*Häveröortens* Magica de Hex OSH f 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
240 7 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n EX1 CACIB NOM
241 5 F GIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita Ford SIA b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
242 9 M CH S*Jamboree's Casper SIA b EX1 CAC
243 10 M BaldEra*LT Jupiter SIA b EX1 CAP
244 11 M CH Folder Golden Oriental*EE SIA n 21 Abs
245 6 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
246 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n Abs
247 5 M SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Abs
248 5 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n Abs
249 11 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
250 9 F CH Nostalgie Margo Queen of North SPH II / SPH n 03 EX1 CAC
251 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
251 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 1

Huskatter

252 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM
253 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
253 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 2
254 14 F Embla DSM HCL 2
255 14 F Grizabella HCL 1 NOM BIS
256 14 F Eline HCL Abs
256 17b F Eline HCL Abs
257 14 M Rocky HCS 2
258 14 M Rambo HCS 4
259 14 M Dennis HCS 1 NOM BIS
260 14 M SkimbleShanks HCS 3
261 14 F Lazy DSM HCS 1 NOM
261 17b F Lazy DSM HCS 1
262 14 F Bombalurina HCS 2

Avlsklasse

1

49 15 M SC SE*Amloves Freedom SBI n 98,6666

2

133 15 M IC DK*Sakeena's Antoine de Saint-Exupéry JW NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 99,0000

3

199 15 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 123,3333
206 15 F SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DM MAU ns 24 112,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 103,2000

2

(N) Trollvetta's 100,0000
NO*Zeras 99,0000
(N) Nordic Lynx's 97,6666

3

NO*Gooseberry 122,0000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 112,3333