TRØ, Trondheim 29.04.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n EX1 CACS BIV
2 7 F CH (N) Stronda's Exo Bella EXO n EX1 CACIB
3 12 F SC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1
4 10 M GIC Crystal Pearl's Man In Black EXO n EX1 CAP
5 7 F CH (N) Stronda's Elvira Madigan EXO n 22 Abs
6 9 F (N) Avonlea Dream's Nikita EXO f 22 EX1 CAC
7 6 M IP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 EX1 CAGPIB
8 3 M GIC Abele del Falco d'OroIT* PER w 62 EX1 CACS NOM
9 3 F GIC Redfire Night Wish PER n EX1 CACS
10 7 M CH Boris del Falco d'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CACIB
11 9 M CH Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CAC BIV
12 11 M SC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1
13 7 M GIC (N) Du Monet I'm So Exited ! PER d EX1 CACIB NOM
14 7 F SW IC (N) Du Monet All That Fuzz PER f EX1 CACIB NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
15 11 F SC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition DSM PER f EX1
16 6 F SW GIP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
17 3 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 EX1 CACS
18 12 M (N) Lord Bute's The Winner Takes it All PER e 03 EX1
19 12 F GIC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1
20 3 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW PER g 03 EX1 CACS
21 4 F IC S*Barrac Palinkas Moving On PER fs 02 EX1 CAPS NOM
22 7 M CH Alomi's Yul of Purrboxes PER d 33 Abs
23 5 M IC NO*Noble Origins' Spooky from Braya RAG n EX1 CAGCIB
24 5 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 CAGCIB
25 12 F Braya paint my picture Kahlo RAG n EX1 BIV
26 10 M SC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince Charles RAG n EX1 CAP
27 12 M Braya paint my picture Klee RAG a EX1
28 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP
29 3 M GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 Abs
30 11 F SW NO*Dan Dara's Take a look at my ChaCha JW RAG n 03 EX1 NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
31 7 F IC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACIB
32 12 M NO*Bettmo's Adorable Mads RAG n 04 Abs
33 3 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 Abs
34 5 M GIC NaorahDolls Marco Polo RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
35 5 F IC Eulalie Roxanne RAG a 03 Abs
36 7 F CH (N) Diadem's CandyGirl Sollis RAG a 03 EX2
37 7 F CH NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB NOM
38 12 M NO*Fagerlis Sokrates RAG a 03 Abs
39 12 F NO*Bettmo's Beautiful Mette RAG a 03 Abs
40 12 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 Abs
41 12 F CH S*Gunbertus Nikki Amini RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
42 2 F SP CH (N) Diadem's Daisy Doll RAG a 03 HP
43 6 M SW IP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
44 6 M IP S*Eurovisions Samo Ljubezen RAG a 03 EX2
45 9 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Jackie SBI n EX1 CAC BIV
46 12 F (N) Cat Baloo's Jolene SBI n EX1
47 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
48 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW SBI e HP
49 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM
50 7 F IC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f EX1 CACIB
51 1 M GIC Shapur Mario SBI n 21 HP
52 12 F CH Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 NOM
53 11 M CH S*Kenaz Bengt out of Sarek SBI b 21 EX1 NOM
54 3 M GIC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CACS

Kategori 2

55 5 M IC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n Abs
56 12 F (N) Galions Cats Mona Lisa MCO I / MCO n EX1
57 8 M IP SC (N) Innocent Rose's Dr.Jekyll & Mr. Hyde MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAPIB
58 9 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO II / MCO a EX1 CAC
59 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen Maestro MCO III / MCO n 22 HP
60 1 M SC ES*Hispanocoons Zefirelli DVM MCO III / MCO n 22 HP
61 5 M CH NO*Majavi Champ MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAGCIB
62 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
63 7 M IC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
64 7 F CH Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon*CZ MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACIB
65 9 M CH Kent Smart Lynx*LT MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
66 11 F IC NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 NOM
67 12 M GIC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
68 12 F SC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
69 4 M IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPS
70 10 M PR NO*Royal Raccoon's Obama MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
71 3 M GIC (N) Mydele's Fenris DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
72 7 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Amadeus MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
73 9 M CH DK*Sivkjær's Mikado MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
74 1 F SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f HP NOM
75 3 M GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original Man MCO V / MCO e EX1 CACS
76 5 M IC Distant Fire Afterglow*PL MCO V / MCO d Abs
77 7 M CH (N) Hunstadmoen's Linus MCO V / MCO d 22 CACIB NOM
78 9 F CH S*Coppermines Bibbi MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CAC
79 12 F CH NO*Majavi Jinx MCO V / MCO f EX2
80 12 F Selfridges Petite Fleur av Persicum MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1 BIV NOM
81 4 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS
82 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
83 12 M NO*Majavi Jacop MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
84 12 F NO*Ejsten Vaiana MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1
85 12 F NO*Majavi Jolene MCO VI / MCO f 09 Abs
86 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
87 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
88 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS
89 7 M IC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
90 11 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
91 9 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
92 11 F CH Silver Queen av Tussepus (N) MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1
93 10 M PR Truffle Melluandia*PL MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 EX1 CAP
94 3 F GIC NO*Kjempens Afrodite MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACS NOM
95 5 F IC (N) Endless Leona MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAGCIB
96 9 F (N) Zimicco's Arctic Aurora MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC
97 11 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 BIV
98 9 M Branon Bellaneva*PL NEM II / NEM n 09 21 Abs
99 11 M GIC Ludvig Nas od Królowych*PL NEM II / NEM ay 09 21 EX1 NOM
100 7 F CH S*Ildrasie's Nikci NFO I / NFO n EX1 CACIB
101 4 M GIP (N) Stallo's Cedrik NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAPS
102 7 F IC (N) Migoto's Fanny NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CACIB
103 12 F PR CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
104 8 F PR IC NO*Havstrilens Billie Holiday NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPIB
105 10 M IC (N) Ravnklo's Georges NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP NOM
106 4 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAPS
107 4 F GIP IC (N) Migoto's Zonya NFO III / NFO n 24 Abs
108 5 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
109 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Fenrik NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
110 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Ylja NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
111 7 M CH (N) Fodnaheia's Harry Pepper JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
112 7 F IC (N) Mariskogens Leea NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACIB
113 11 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
114 11 M Bartolomeo of ScratchofSmiles NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 BIV
115 11 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Ulrikke NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
116 4 F SP GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAPS
117 8 F PR IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
118 1 M SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 HP
119 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP NOM
120 5 F IC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
121 7 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Wi Dunder NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB
122 7 F CH (N) Mariskogens Mynte NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB
123 11 F (N) Fodnaheia's Mississippi NFO VI / NFO g 03 Abs
124 12 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
125 4 M GIP SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 EX1 CAPS NOM
126 3 F GIC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 EX1 CACS
127 9 F IC S*Björenklo's Therese Johaug NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC
128 6 M IP CH (N) Kloa's Fant NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAGPIB
129 5 M IC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
130 7 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
131 12 M (N) Skaujenta's Dvalinn NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 Abs
132 12 M NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet Franc NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 EX1
133 4 M SP NO*Haapet's Ivar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1 CAPS NOM
134 8 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Sebastian NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 CAPIB
135 7 M CH (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACIB
136 10 M GIC NO*Tundrapaw's Eddie SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAP NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
137 1 M SC (N) CarilloCat Filos SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
138 5 M GIC Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
139 7 M CH FI*Apachiris Elessar SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
140 7 F CH (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
141 9 F NO*KeylaKatt Fiona SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
142 11 M (N) Nordskjæret's Uzzi SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
143 2 F SP SC Onix Gloria Camilla Onix Gloria*RU DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 HP
144 5 M IC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
145 4 M GIP SC Yann Dann od Królowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 03 22 EX1 CAPS
146 4 F GIP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
147 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Instant Karma of Summer SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CACS
148 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CAGCIB
149 5 M IC (N) Siberikos Sonny SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
150 9 F NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAC
151 12 M (N) Solstorms Moi Moi Matti SIB VI / SIB d 09 EX1
152 5 M IC FI*Lumikissan Urban Cowboy SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
153 12 F SW (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
154 12 F IC NO*Fredtun Arya SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX2
155 5 M IC NO*Kongskogens Fenrir SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX2
156 11 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
157 11 F NO*Grensedalen Yoko Ono JW SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 22 EX1
158 3 F GIC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f EX1 CACS
159 11 F GIC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 NOM
160 5 F IC S*Tufvans Delage TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1 CAGCIB
161 2 F SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra TUA IX / TUA w 62 HP

Kategori 3

5 F GIC UA*Oktarin Rosalia BUR n CAGCIB NOM
162 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 EX1 CACS NOM
163 1 F SW SC (N) Kelam's Victoria BEN n 24 HP BIV NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
164 7 M CH NO*Nuria's Qvinn BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
165 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP BIV
166 4 F SP NOMagicWhisper Bella BEN n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
167 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAGCIB
168 12 M Supernova Outlander BEN n 24 32 EX1
169 8 F PR (N) Metalcat's Holyanna BSH n EX1 CAPIB NOM
170 7 M CH Gallileo Bonibrit*LT BSH a EX1 CACIB
171 11 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1
172 5 M IC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c EX1 CAGCIB
173 9 M Vivaro Sideris*PL BSH c EX1 CAC
174 2 F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 HP NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
175 5 M PR NO Lady Mary's Silver Lord BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAGCIB
176 9 F Silke av Negnat (N) BSH ny 11 Abs
177 2 M SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVM BSH ny 11 HP
178 7 M Gold Emerald Elvis BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB
179 7 F NeoLit Irma Lair BSH ny 25 EX1 No Cert
180 5 M IC Anjei Aelle Gatto deRey*RU BSH ay 11 EX1 CAGCIB
181 8 M PR IC Lady Mary's Hamlet Surprise BSH ds 11 EX1 CAPIB
182 12 F SC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 NOM
183 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yakari BUR a EX1 CACS
184 6 F IP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b EX1 CAGPIB
185 6 M IP HU*Alba Regia GustavSon BUR c EX1 CAGPIB NOM
186 10 M NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAP
187 5 M CH LV*Abokan Bently JW BUR d EX1 CAGCIB
188 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yohiro BUR e EX1 CACS
189 4 M WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e EX1 CAPS NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
190 5 F GIC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
191 3 M GIC Medvezhonok av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 CACS
192 3 F GIC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 No Cert
193 9 F Baklavà Dei Mici di Lulù KBL IV / KBL f 03 24 Abs
194 11 F SW JeaTri's Nassak KBL IV / KBL ds 09 24 EX1 NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
195 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP
196 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects MAU ns EX1 CAPS
197 8 M PR NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPIB NOM
198 1 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Abs
199 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JW MAU ns 24 Abs
200 11 M CH Aequinoctium Bite Me! MAU ns 24 Abs
201 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
202 4 F GIP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
203 5 M SC FI*Amare-Cattus FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 Abs
204 12 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Jack Bacchus OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
205 3 M GIC DK*Betonica's Chivas OCI b 24 EX1 CACS NOM
206 12 M NO*Spotted Warrior Blackout OCI b 24 EX1
207 12 F GIC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 BIV
208 11 M NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1
209 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry Darling OCI o 24 Abs
210 11 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1
211 8 M SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 Abs

Kategori 4

212 1 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n HP
213 9 F (N) Hakrilas Grace ABY n Trukket
214 4 M GIP NO*Sol Gina's Apollon ABY n EX1 CAPS NOM
215 10 F SC Ingave's Shakira ABY n EX1 CAP NOM
216 3 M GIC Cellani Cupro Thor ABY o EX1 CACS
217 3 F GIC Regtime Milady of Tejas ABY o EX1 CACS
218 10 M CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAP
219 11 M IP S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 NOM
220 11 M CH (N) Santala's Vadian DRX I / DRX n EX1
221 12 M (N) Santala's Whiro DRX I / DRX n Abs
222 12 F (N) Santala's Wahida DRX I / DRX n Abs
223 3 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 EX1 CACS
224 8 F PR (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPIB
225 1 M SC (N) Santala's Nani DRX V / DRX n 23 HP
226 3 F IC Xena av Ulse (N) DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACS
227 9 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC
228 12 M (N) Santala's Weeran DRX V / DRX n 24 Abs
229 12 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 Abs
230 12 F NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JW DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM
231 9 F (N) Stronda's rex Anastasia DRX VII / DRX fs 21 32 EX1 CAC
232 6 F IP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX2
233 6 F IP Zilla av Ulse (N) DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
234 9 F (N) Dark-Jaggen's Maleficent OSH n EX1 CAC
235 6 F IP SC RU*Meekahoo Charmaine OSH n EX1 CAGPIB
236 7 F CH (N) Dark-Jaggen's Mona Lisa OSH b EX1 CACIB
237 3 M GIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Isaiah JW OSH c EX1 CACS
238 5 M GIC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
239 11 F Sweet Cats Blond Amsterdam JW OSH n 24 Abs
240 11 M SW BW GIC LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 EX1 NOM BIS Scandinavian Winner
241 6 F IP (N) Attack's Oililly OSH c 24 EX1 CAGPIB
242 7 M CH Merapi og Island Snaëgerdi OSH d 25 EX1 CACIB NOM
243 7 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n EX1 CACIB
244 5 F IC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita Ford SIA b EX1 CAGCIB
245 9 M BaldEra*LT Jupiter SIA b Abs
246 5 F Dolche Vita Rose Amikoshi*RU SIA f EX1 CAGCIB NOM
247 5 F IC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
248 11 M CH Folder Golden Oriental*EE SIA n 21 EX2
249 6 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAGPIB
250 1 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 Abs
251 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n HP
252 11 M SC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1
253 4 M SP SC S*J-star's Saturnus SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM
254 10 F PR (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAP
255 8 F IP SC (N) Tingerling's Pernille SOM ns EX1 CAPIB
256 10 M Lille Vidar SPH I / SPH w 62 Abs
257 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP

Huskatter

258 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM
259 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 2
260 14 F Grizabella HCL Abs
261 14 M Dennis HCS 1 NOM
262 14 M SkimbleShanks HCS Abs
263 14 M Sir Abel Otrivin HCS 2
264 14 F Bombalurina HCS Abs
265 14 F Nala HCS 2
266 14 M Zorro HCS 3

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Du Monet 0,0000
(N) Diadem's 0,0000
NO*Stalderkattens 0,0000

2

NO*Majavi 0,0000
(N) Nordic Lynx's 0,0000
(N) Mydele's 0,0000
(N) Migoto's 0,0000
(N) Tingoskattens 0,0000
(N) Ladejarlen 0,0000
(N) Nordskjæret's 0,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 0,0000

4

(N) Santala's 0,0000
(N) Dark-Jaggen's 0,0000