TERAK, Skien Fritidspark Moflatvegen 38 3733 Skien 30.06.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's China Girl EXO n EX1 CAC
2 5 F IC (N) Avonlea Dream's Hortensia EXO e 22 EX1 CAGCIB
3 12 F (N) Avonlea Dream's Tricky PER g EX1
4 9 F (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
5 9 M CH NO*Mickeybell Cremefresh Bandi Cott PER e 03 EX1 No Cert
6 11 F NO*Mickeybell Claudia Scott PER f 03 EX1 NOM
7 12 F Saga av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1 NOM
8 9 F IC NO*Mickeybell Melody PER f 33 EX1 CAC
9 9 F CH S*Sun Hill Doll's Darling Disa RAG n EX1 CAC
10 9 F CH (N) Diadem's Happy Happiness RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
10 16 F CH (N) Diadem's Happy Happiness RAG n 03 2
11 9 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 Abs
12 11 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
13 12 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
14 12 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Miracle Sollis JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS Best of Best total
15 5 F CH (N) Diadem's CandyGirl Sollis RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
16 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
17 10 F IC Eulalie Zafir Diadems RAG a 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
18 5 M IC S*Varicella's Golden Zika SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
19 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Edda SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
20 7 M CH (N) Prekestolen's Just 1 Kiss SBI n EX1 CACIB
21 9 F Sweet Lovelace av Ontario SBI n EX1 CAC
22 12 M GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1
23 2 M SP (N) Lavanya's Hampus SBI n HP
23 17b M SP (N) Lavanya's Hampus SBI n 2
24 10 F PR NO*Stalderkattens Hermine SBI n EX1 CAP NOM
25 3 F IC NO*Fumapusene Moyo SBI a EX1 CACS
26 9 F NO*Epic Frost Arwen SBI a Abs
27 11 F IC Camellia av Isblomst (N) SBI a EX1 NOM
28 2 M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a HP NOM
28 17b M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a 3
29 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
29 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
30 4 M GIP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a EX1 CAPS
30 17b M GIP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a 5
31 6 F IP GIC (N) Totenkatten's Valeria SBI a EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
32 3 M GIC Shapur Keram SBI b EX1 CACS
33 2 F SP IC S*Everglow's Naomi SBI b HP
33 17b F SP IC S*Everglow's Naomi SBI b 1 BIS Beste Veteran
34 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM BIS
35 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
35 16 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste Oppdrett
36 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM
36 17b M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e 1
37 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CACS
38 7 F CH NO*Citrus Heart of Gold SBI f EX1 CACIB
39 3 F GIC Backkara's Go-Go Girl SBI g EX1 CACS NOM
39 15 F GIC Backkara's Go-Go Girl SBI g Beste Avlshunn
40 12 F CH (N) Arclight's Miina SBI g EX1
41 12 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1
42 5 F IC NO*Citrus Sweet Fairytale SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
43 4 M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 EX1 CAPS
43 17b M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 4
44 7 F CH Silky Silly av Ontario SBI a 21 EX1 CACIB
45 12 F IC (N) Temms Afrodite SBI a 21 EX1
46 5 M IC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
47 3 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 No Cert
48 3 F GIC IDP*Holygateway's Afrodite SBI g 21 EX1 CACS

Kategori 2

49 11 F NO*Brookvalleys Farah Diba MCO I / MCO n EX1
50 12 F (N) Bargello Smal change MCO I / MCO n EX1
51 11 M CH (N) Big Kitty Armani MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
52 12 M (N) Afelio Cupor MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
52 19 M (N) Afelio Cupor MCO III / MCO n 22 2
53 12 M (N) Bargello Storm MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
54 12 F (N) Afelio Catwolk Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
55 12 F (N) Afelio Clo-Perla MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
56 12 F (N) Bargello Odetta MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
56 16 F (N) Bargello Odetta MCO III / MCO n 22 3
57 12 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Randalin MCO III / MCO a 22 EX3
58 8 M PR SE*Heavy's Wreck-it Ralph MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
59 10 M IC NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of Narnia MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAP
60 1 M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 HP BIV
60 17b M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 1 BIS Beste veteran
61 5 F IC NO*Alvøkatten Ayla of the Earth MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CAGCIB
62 9 F NO*SaucerfulSecret Carmina Cat MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAC
63 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Qarma MCO VI / MCO f 09 25 EX1 CAC
64 12 F (N) Bargello Selma MCO V / MCO f 22 EX3
65 12 F (N) Mydele's Lille MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 BIV NOM
66 12 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
67 7 M CH SE*Sankt Halvard's PrinceVille MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
68 11 F (N) Spellbound's Wilhelmine MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 NOM
69 12 F CH (N) Mydele's Smurfen MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1 NOM
70 9 F Afelio Nefertiti MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 CAC
71 11 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX1 BIV NOM
72 12 F (N) Bargello One from the heart MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
73 9 M CH (N) Spellbound's Viljar MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAC NOM
73 16 M CH (N) Spellbound's Viljar MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 2
74 11 F (N) Spellbound's Wambi MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1
75 19 M NO*Lady Sansa's Darian MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 Best kull
76 12 M SC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1
77 12 F (N) Spellbound's Yline MCO VIII / MCO gs 02 21 62 EX2
78 12 F IC NO*Lady Sansa's Daenerys Targaryen MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
79 11 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 NOM
80 7 F S*Ywannas Nilla MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
81 9 F CH Kuz'kin Dom Europe NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
82 11 F CH NO*CreamPuff's BonBon NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1
83 3 F IC NO*Haapet's Hajime NFO I / NFO n EX1 CACS
85 12 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
86 12 M NO*Havstrilens Mick Jagger NFO II / NFO nt 09 EX1
87 12 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1
87 13c F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 Fargebedømmelse
88 8 M PR S*NC’s Confusion NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
89 7 F CH S*Räserråttan's Rita NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
90 11 M CH S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
91 6 M IP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
92 10 F SC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
92 17b F SC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
93 5 F IC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
94 9 F NO*Haapsdatter's Clara Schumann NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
95 9 F IC S*Little L's Misty Rose NFO IV / NFO n 03 23 EX1 CAC
96 11 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
97 12 M Eik av Isblomst (N) NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV
98 12 M S*Myselisia's Zenobi NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
99 4 F GIP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
100 8 M PR S*NC's Billy Jack Bitch NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
101 18 M CH Norsvana Heddal NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
102 9 F (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d EX1 CAC
103 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Yvonne NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1
104 3 F GIC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CACS NOM
105 5 M IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX2
106 5 M GIC S*Pax' Icon NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
107 9 F IC NO*Trollkremens Berhild NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
108 11 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX1 BIV NOM BIS Best of Best kat. 2
108 16 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 Beste Oppdrett
109 11 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX2
110 12 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX1
111 12 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Annabelle NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1
112 10 M (N) Migoto's Mons NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM
113 9 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Josefine Baker NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC
114 9 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
115 12 F NO*Havstrilens Mia NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 EX1
115 19 F NO*Havstrilens Mia NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 3
116 7 F CH SE*Edalunds God save the Queen SIB III / SIB ny 11 EX1 CACIB
117 11 F NO*KeylaKatt Jolene SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
118 10 M IP NO*Tinaras Clover SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAP
119 10 F NO*Tinaras Bambi SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
120 3 M GIC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
121 11 M IC NO*Kongskogens Tyrihans SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
122 12 M SE*Voyakas Barysh SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
123 12 F CH Xilla Max od Krolowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV
124 8 M PR SE*Muscardinus Pumbaa SIB IV / SIB n 02 21 64 EX1 CAPIB NOM
125 3 F GIC (N) CarilloCat Dobronega SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
126 9 M CH S*Maollich's Me Memory SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1 CAC
127 12 F (N) CarilloCat Safira SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1
128 9 F IC NO*Rubel's Pote Enya SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX2
129 9 F SE*Tsarhegens Ani SIB VIII / SIB gs 09 22 EX1 CAC
130 7 F CH (N) Djenghis Cat Evita ZiZa SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 3

131 18 M NO*Bella Belissimo Aslan Qahlimi BEN Abs
132 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP BIV NOM BIS Best of Best kat. 3
133 3 F GIC S*Leopardettes One Million BEN n 22 EX1 CACS NOM
134 12 F S*Leopardettes Florence Braveheart BEN n 22 EX1 NOM
135 1 F SW SC (N) Kelam's Victoria BEN n 24 HP BIV NOM
136 3 F GIC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
136 16 F GIC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 Beste Oppdrett
137 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
138 7 M CH S*KungsgardenCats Blue Fin BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
139 7 F CH S*Leopardettes Nonstop BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
140 9 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
141 9 F (N) Ingøy's Sinara BEN n 24 Abs
142 10 F IP NO*Snow Spots Cheyenne BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
143 11 M SC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
144 12 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1
145 12 F Galensis Pure Passion BEN n 24 EX1
146 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP BIV NOM
146 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
147 10 M GIC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 EX1 CAP
148 10 M NO*Bella Belissimo Amor Fat Louie BEN n 24 Abs
149 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
150 8 M PR S*Leopardettes Giant BEN n 24 32 EX1 CAPIB
151 11 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 NOM BIS
152 7 M CH SE*Tevala's Tiwaz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACIB
153 12 F GIC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 NOM BIS
154 7 M CH IDP*Kentuckygårdens Derby BSH n EX1 CACIB
155 6 F NO*Malekatten Natasja BSH ny 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
156 10 M NO*Malekatten Odin BSH ny 25 EX1 CAP NOM
157 9 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ninni BUR n EX1 CAC
158 12 M (N) Kattehula's Urd BUR n EX1
159 12 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ulla BUR n BIV NOM
159 19 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ulla BUR n 1 Beste Kull
160 9 F CH Udine Burmese King BUR b EX1 CAC
161 9 F CH (N) Kattehula's Imani BUR d EX1 CAC
161 16 F CH (N) Kattehula's Imani BUR d 3
162 12 F (N) Kattehula's Ultra BUR f EX1
163 6 F IP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAGPIB
164 4 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
165 9 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CAC
166 11 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 NOM
167 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP
168 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Abs
168 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Abs
169 10 F SC (N) Jona's E.T. KOR EX1 CAP
169 17b F SC (N) Jona's E.T. KOR 1
170 10 M NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
171 12 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 EX1
171 16 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 2
172 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP NOM
173 6 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
174 3 M IC Dancetaria Muffin for Kustens SIN EX1 CACS
175 7 F SC S*Kustens Chi Sarà Con Te SIN EX2
176 7 F CH S*Kustens Lucy in Sky With Diamonds SIN EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
177 6 M IP SC Katzalano Whiterock SIN EX1 CAGPIB

Kategori 4

18 M CH Richard Happymiau*PL JW DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 Abs
178 5 F IC Velvetdamour Barbara ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
179 9 F CH (N) Ororina's Josefin ABY n EX1 CAC
180 4 M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n EX1 CAPS
180 17b M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 2
181 9 F IP CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAC
182 4 M GIP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAPS
183 5 M IC Ingave's Yannis ABY o Abs
184 5 M IC Thamos Robert Redford ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
185 12 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX2
186 12 M Thamos Tabasco ABY o EX1
186 16 M Thamos Tabasco ABY o 2
187 12 F Thamos Terracotta ABY o EX1 BIV NOM
188 5 F IC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGCIB
189 9 F S*Dollemina's Mary Poppins CRX VII / CRX n 33 Abs
190 7 F CH S*Hub Cats Mimolette CRX VIII / CRX b 03 33 Abs
191 11 F S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM BIS
192 9 F Aurora Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX d 09 24 EX1 CAC
193 9 M GIC S*Fiddlestix Elijah DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAC
194 9 M Guntilla's Gaute JW DRX VI / DRX b 09 24 EX1 CAC
194 16 M Guntilla's Gaute JW DRX VI / DRX b 09 24 4
195 9 M Guntilla's Ivan DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX2
196 9 F Guntilla's Hassel JW DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV
197 12 F CH (N) Svartholen's Lumi DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1
198 1 F SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL JW DSM DRX IX / DRX w 63 HP NOM BIS
198 17b F SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL JW DSM DRX IX / DRX w 63 2
199 3 M GIC FI*BlackDevil's The Sound Of Silence JW OSH n EX1 CACS NOM
200 7 M CH Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n Abs
201 12 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1 NOM
202 12 M FI*BlackDevil's Luxury SugarDaddy OSH n Abs
203 3 M GIC FI*BlackDevil's Drift Of The SunRice JW OSH e EX1 CACS
204 4 M GIP FI*BlackDevil's Whistle Of The FireCracker OSH e EX1 CAPS
205 3 F GIC FI*BlackDevil's The End Of The Line JW OSH f EX1 CACS
206 5 F IC FI*BlackDevil's Frosty Northern Lights OSH f EX1 CAGCIB NOM
207 12 F FI*BlackDevil's Speak Of The Devil OSH f EX1 BIV
208 12 F CH Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1 NOM
209 1 F SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h HP BIV NOM
210 12 F Pussy Galore av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX1 NOM BIS Best of Best kat. 4
211 12 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX2
211 19 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h Beste kull
211 16 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h Beste Oppdrett
212 11 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM
213 10 M IC FI*LoveOriental Elvis OSH n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
213 17b M IC FI*LoveOriental Elvis OSH n 24 1 BIS Beste veteran
214 2 M NW NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*AT DSM OSH n 25 HP NOM BIS
215 7 M SW CH Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CACIB NOM
216 5 M IC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB
217 9 M O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX1 CAC NOM
218 3 F GIC Honey Orange Sunorikc OSH d 24 EX1 CACS
219 8 M SC FI*BlackDevil's Exotic Forever & Ever JW OSH d 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
220 5 M IC SE*Odd I's Leave It Alone JW PEB I / PEB a EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
221 5 F IC SE*Odd I's Lori Meyers PEB I / PEB c 21 EX1 CAGCIB
222 7 F CH SE*Odd I's Linoleum PEB III / PEB g 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
223 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS 3
223 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS HP
224 12 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1
225 11 F EE*Giselle Siaoricat SIA n Abs
226 12 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n Abs
227 7 F CH NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CACIB
228 11 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d EX1 NOM
229 12 F Miss Moneypenny av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 21 EX1
230 2 M SP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 HP NOM
231 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP
231 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n 3
232 11 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 BIV
233 11 F IC (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n EX1
234 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Wiania SOM n EX1
235 10 M IC (N) Kiachero NeonLiuz SOM n EX1 CAP
236 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n
237 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM BIS
237 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 1

Huskatter

238 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
239 14 F Zita HCL 2
240 14 F Rebekka HCS 2
241 14 M Linus HCS 2
242 14 M Oliver HCS 3
243 14 M Oscar HCS 1 NOM
244 14 F Olivia HCS 3
245 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS Best of Best Huskatt

Avlsklasse

1

39 15 F GIC Backkara's Go-Go Girl SBI g 116,6666

4

236 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n 96,6666

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 107,4000
(N) Diadem's 106,3333

2

NO*Havstrilens 100,0000
(N) Spellbound's 99,5000
(N) Bargello 99,5000

3

(N) Kelam's 108,5000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 103,3333
(N) Kattehula's 95,2000

4

av Faleegaard (N) 104,5000
Thamos 98,6666
(N) Kiachero 94,0000
Guntilla's 93,6666