SØR, Kristiansand 27.08.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 1 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n HP BIV NOM
2 9 F SC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CAC
3 12 F (N) Avonlea Dream's Posh EXO n EX1 NOM
4 9 F CH NO*Cosmopolitan's Tallulah Belle EXO a EX1 CAC
5 12 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1
6 3 M GIC Yesterday del Falco d'Oro*IT JW EXO d 22 EX1 CACS
7 9 F S*Alderamires Orianne PER w 62 EX1 CAC
8 9 M SC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAC NOM BIS
9 12 M PR CH (N) Du Monet All Eyes On You JW PER d EX1 NOM BIS
10 7 F CH FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
11 4 F SW GIP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
12 2 M SW SP (N) Misty Oscar DSM PER a 03 HP NOM
13 3 M GIC Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JW PER e 02 62 EX1 CACS NOM
14 11 F NO*Mimix Wendy PER e 02 62 EX1 NOM
15 3 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW PER g 03 EX1 CACS
16 11 F GIC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 Abs
17 7 M CH NO*Glassrosens Don't Stop Me Now RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
18 12 F WW '17 CH (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
19 4 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 Abs
20 7 F (N) Rag Luceritos Milk with Rom RAG n 04 EX1 CACIB
21 10 F IP (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 Abs
22 11 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
23 12 M (N) Diadem's Joshua Jessie RAG a 03 EX1
24 6 M IP S*Eurovisions Samo Ljubezen RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
25 10 F IC S*Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of Diadems RAG a 03 EX1 CAP NOM
25 17b F IC S*Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of Diadems RAG a 03 1 BIS
26 12 F CH Shapur Champagne DVM SBI n EX1
27 5 F IC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
28 10 F IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Ready For Pleasure? SBI a EX1 CAP
28 17b F IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Ready For Pleasure? SBI a 1
29 12 F (N) Kvernkatten's Lady in Red SBI b EX1
30 2 F GIP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
31 9 F GIC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAC NOM
32 12 M S*Golden Beauty's Thomas O'Malley SBI c EX1
33 6 M PR Lucky One of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
34 12 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1
35 9 M CH NO*Citrus Polar Bear SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
36 9 M SC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CAC
37 8 F PR SE*Jernkrok's Chase TUV a 61-63 / TUV a 62 Abs

Kategori 2

38 12 M NO*Lythrum Jackpot MCO I / MCO a EX1
39 6 F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
40 10 M PR NO*Lady Sansa's Avatar MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAP NOM
41 5 M IC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
42 7 F CH (N) Snødekatten Thai Olivia Newton John MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
43 9 F SC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
44 9 F NO*Vettekatten Mitzi Dupre MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
45 12 M Joker av Altezza (N) MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
46 6 M IP IC DK*Coogan's Cameron Poe MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
47 8 M PR NO*Vettekatten Lucky Luke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
48 10 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
49 9 M CH DK*Red Line's Hot Toddy MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
50 11 M CH Maine Quincy Jones av Persicum MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
51 2 M SP DK*Thomnille's Samvis MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
52 3 M IC Distant Fire Afterglow*PL MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACS BIV NOM
53 9 F IC (N) Big Kitty Mellie MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
54 9 F Funny Doll Vini*PL MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
55 11 M CH (N) Big Kitty Romeo MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV NOM
56 11 F (N) Big Kitty Embla MCO V / MCO g 23 EX2
57 11 F Selfridges Petite Fleur av Persicum MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
58 12 M NO*Tyritoppen's Da Capo MCO V / MCO d EX1
59 12 F Maine Cava av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
60 12 F NO*Tyritoppen's Pitch Perfect MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
61 5 F IC NO*Tyritoppen's Chanel MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
62 9 F CH (N) Afelio Pia Peon MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 EX1 CAC
63 11 F (N) Mydele's Palett MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1
64 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
65 5 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
66 5 F (N) Snødekatten Thai London MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGCIB
67 9 F NO*Fashionista Adelaide MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
68 9 F NO*Kyralia's Scarlet Witch MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
69 11 F CH (N) Big Kitty Khaleesi MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 BIV NOM
70 11 F NO*Sunitra's Jade MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
71 12 F (N) Quiet's Silver Star MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
72 12 F Ecliptic Liv MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
73 6 F IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma Berserk MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
74 10 M PR NO*Fashionista Alta MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAP
75 9 F CH NO*Sunitra's Inka MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 Abs
76 11 F (N) Bargello Ona Magic MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1
77 11 F CH Afelio Pretty Woman MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 11 EX2
78 12 F NO*Big Hero Alva MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 BIV
79 12 F White Rock's Côracôn MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 EX2
80 1 M SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZ MCO IX / MCO w 62 HP BIV
81 3 F GIC NO*Kjempens Afrodite MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACS
82 12 F NO*Lythrum Isis Moon Goddies MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 NOM
83 12 F NO*Lythrum Jingu Kongo MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX2
84 11 M NO*FurryBlessings Andantino NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1
85 11 F CH Alloa Winter Fantasy*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX3
86 11 F NO*FurryBlessings Crescenda NEM I / NEM as EX1 BIV
87 11 F NO*FurryBlessings Vivace NEM I / NEM a EX2
88 11 M Mizar Land*PL Rasputin Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1
89 11 F Ohara Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM as 09 21 EX1 NOM
90 12 M IC NO*Haapsdatter's Christian Sinding NFO I / NFO n EX1
90 19 M IC NO*Haapsdatter's Christian Sinding NFO I / NFO n Beste kull
91 9 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's Nevada NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
92 12 M NO*Haapsdatter's Charles Villiers Stanford NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
93 6 M IP IC (N) Ravnklo's Georges NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
94 11 M WW '18 GIC S*Just Catnap's Charles Fifty Nine JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
95 1 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Kazaar NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 HP
96 5 M IC NO*Neverwoods Garruk Wildspeaker NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
97 5 F IC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
98 7 M CH (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
99 7 F IC (N) Fodnaheia's Indriya NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
100 9 M DK*Dan-Queen Gorm NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
101 11 F (N) Mariskogens Natt og Dag NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX3
102 11 F (N) Skaujenta's Dagrunn NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 EX1 BIV
103 11 F IC NO*Havstrilens Infinity NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
104 12 M NO*Haapsdatter's Carl Maria von Weber NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
105 12 M NO*Haapsdatter's Denzil DaCosta Best NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
106 12 F NO*Haapsdatter's Clara Schumann NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1
107 6 F PR IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
108 11 F CH S*Just Catnap's Sassenach NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1
109 12 F IC (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d EX1 NOM BIS
110 3 F GIC (N) Ravnklo's Siri NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
111 3 F GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX2
112 5 F IC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
113 7 F IC (N) Ravnklo's Sira NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB
114 11 F (N) Ravnklo's Baby Blue NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
115 12 F DK*Sakeena's La Dolce Vita NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 EX1
116 8 F PR IC Imagine Fantaghira Fay*CZ NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
117 11 M IC (N) Alneskatten's Nemo Neymar NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1
118 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
119 12 F DK*Silverleaf's Dancing Queen NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 Abs
120 12 F IC S*Utblicken's Magic JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 NOM
121 3 F IC (N) Migoto's Isabelle JW NFO IX / NFO w 63 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
122 5 M IC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
123 9 M SC Damman Amur Maximus DVM SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
124 9 M CH Lumi od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
125 11 M GIC NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
126 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Wickie Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 BIV
127 12 F CH Molaska Molaska Aveline SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
128 12 F S*Solsibs Jasna Zeusovna SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX3
129 9 F NO*Hemakri Beauty Billie SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1 CAC
130 10 F PR (N) CarilloCat Tuva-Tolv SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
131 9 F Joko Nas od Królowych*PL SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 CAC
132 9 F Janis Joplin Noche Blanca-E SIB VII / SIB ns 23 Abs
133 11 M CH od Królowych*PL Omar Xan od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
134 12 F CH NO*Grensedalen Emily SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 NOM
135 12 F Angelika Wild Taiga*CZ SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 NOM

Kategori 3

136 7 M IC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
137 7 F IC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
138 11 M NO*Nuria's The One and Only BEN n 24 EX1
139 11 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
140 7 F CH Clio EMCat BSH w 62 EX1 CACIB
141 5 M IC S*Applecat's Kingdom BSH a Abs
142 5 F IC Benita BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
143 5 M GIC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c EX1 CAGCIB NOM
144 5 M CH Kalif Magic Fox BSH c Abs
145 5 F CH DK*Lucardmis Frida BSH e EX1 CAGCIB
146 6 M PR DK*Lucardmis Djemba-Djemba BSH e EX1 CAGPIB
147 6 F DK*Lucardmis Emmie BSH e EX1 CAPIB NOM
148 5 F CH DK*Wiki's Mitte BSH g EX1 CAGCIB
149 2 M SP EC Lady Mary's Brown Ximir BSH n 22 HP
150 10 F PR CH Lady Mary's Brown Irmeline BSH n 22 EX1 CAP
151 3 F GIC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
152 1 M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 HP
152 17b M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 2
152 15 M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62
153 12 M Rocky the Silver Bullet av Anjaslil (N) BSH ns 24 62 EX1
154 10 F Lady Mary's Silver Maud BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CAP
155 6 F NO*Malekatten Natasja BSH ny 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
156 8 F PR SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 EX1 CAPIB
157 5 M IP NO*Malekatten Odin BSH ny 25 EX1 CAGCIB
158 6 M IP IC Lady Mary's Hamlet Surprise BSH ds 11 EX1 CAGPIB
159 5 F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 EX1 CAGCIB
160 12 M (N) Tulip's Dianthus BUR b Abs
161 5 M HU*Alba Regia Gellért BUR d EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
162 5 M IC LV*Abokan Bently JW BUR d Abs
163 2 M WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e HP NOM BIS
164 12 F HU*Alba Regia Timike BUR f EX1 NOM
165 5 F HU*Alba Regia Baboca BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
166 1 F SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP NOM
167 2 M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP NOM
167 17b M NSW NW NW National Winner SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 1
168 2 F SP DK*Korzhik's Angelica Delamain KBL II / KBL n 09 22 HP NOM
169 3 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CACS
170 12 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Hozajka Mednoj Gory KBS II / KBS ns 09 24 EX1 NOM
171 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP BIV NOM BIS
172 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
172 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS
173 11 F NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 NOM BIS
174 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM
175 8 F PR SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPIB
176 6 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAGPIB
177 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Abs
178 9 M CH Aequinoctium Bite Me! MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC NOM
179 3 M GIC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 EX1 CACS
180 9 F GIC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
181 7 M IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 CACIB
182 6 F PR SC S*Wagga Wagga's Whole Lotta Rosie OCI c 24 EX1 CAGPIB
182 17b F PR SC S*Wagga Wagga's Whole Lotta Rosie OCI c 24 2
183 5 F SE*Melur Snölilja JW SIN EX1 CAGCIB NOM
184 12 F SE*Melur Iris SIN EX1 NOM BIS

Kategori 4

185 3 F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n EX1 CACS
185 17b F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n 2
186 7 F IC S*Primuz-Zezam Luzia ABY n EX1 CACIB BIV
187 9 F GIC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX2
188 9 F GIC (N) Tejas Fe ABY n EX1 CAC
189 10 M GIP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
190 5 F IC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
191 7 F CH (N) Nature's Gypsy Rose ABY a EX1 CACIB
192 2 M GIP (N) Nature's Kalugha ABY a HP NOM
193 4 F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
193 17b F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 3
194 6 M PR (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAGPIB
195 3 M GIC Cellani Cupro Thor ABY o EX1 CACS
196 3 F GIC Regtime Milady of Tejas ABY o EX1 CACS NOM
197 12 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 BIV NOM BIS
198 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP NOM
199 5 F CH Ingave's Winnie ABY p EX1 CAGCIB
200 11 F IC Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p EX1 NOM
201 5 M CH SE*Skillywidden's Taraxacum Licentii CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
202 12 F SE*Skillywidden's Love at First Fright CRX IV / CRX d 03 EX1 NOM
203 12 M IC Lagos av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 02 62 EX1 NOM
204 5 F SE*Miss Jenny's Hermaini DRX III / DRX f 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
205 11 M IC (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 NOM
206 5 F IC Nike av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 09 EX1 CAGCIB
207 12 F Pascha av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 09 EX1
207 19 F Pascha av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 09 Beste kull
208 9 F NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JW DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC
209 11 F CH NO*Ticonias Lolita Lempica JW DRX VI / DRX ns 09 24 EX1 NOM BIS
210 9 F (N) Bargello rex Zoe DRX VII / DRX f 32 Abs
211 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS HP
211 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS 1
212 7 M CH NO*Can Cuervas Cala Benirras del Ibiza SIA n 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
213 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP NOM
214 5 M IC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
215 4 M IP (N) Bélévé's Dragonfly SOM n EX1 CAPS
216 10 F SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
216 17b F SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS
217 17b M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a 2
218 2 F SP SC van Doekosjka's Molly Duchesse SOM ns HP NOM
218 17b F SP SC van Doekosjka's Molly Duchesse SOM ns 4

Huskatter

219 14 F Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
220 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
221 14 M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
221 17b M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 BIS
222 14 F Lulu HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

3

152 15 M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 94,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Almodovar 97,6666

2

(N) Migoto's 123,3333
(N) Ravnklo's 106,2500
(N) Fodnaheia's 103,2500

3

(N) RGJ Cat's 110,0000
Lady Mary's 95,8000

4

av Revebo (N) 116,6666
Ingave's 107,3333
av Jamas (N) 98,6666