KMN, Trondheim 08.07.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 F GIC Redfire Night Wish PER n EX1 CACS NOM
2 11 M CH Foggy Dew Ballistic Blue Heaven PER a EX1
3 1 M SW SC (N) Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSM PER e HP NOM
4 9 F SC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition DSM PER f EX1 CAC NOM BIS
5 12 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 EX1 NOM BIS
6 12 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 EX1 NOM
7 11 F Braya paint my picture Kahlo RAG n EX1 NOM
8 17b M SP SC (N) Ragedy's Fabled Balder RAG n 1
9 10 F IC NO*Noble Origins' Jeanne d'Arc RAG a EX1 CAP
10 7 F CH (N) Wickmann's Lady Madonna RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB
11 5 F IC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
12 11 M S*Chorotegas Black Russian RAG n 04 EX1
13 5 F IC Eulalie Roxanne RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
14 11 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
15 6 F SW SW PR SC (N) Diadem's Vivi DSM DM RAG a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
15 17b F SW SW PR SC (N) Diadem's Vivi DSM DM RAG a 03 1
16 5 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Jackie SBI n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
17 11 F IC (N) Arclight's Lousianna Girl SBI n EX1
18 4 F GIP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b EX1 CAPS NOM
19 10 M GIC S*Moneris Lotuss SBI b EX1 CAP
20 10 F GIC SE*Stellani's Agnes SBI c EX1 CAP
21 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW SBI d HP NOM BIS
22 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM BIS
23 4 F GIP CH S*Golden Beauty's Purrfect Polly SBI j EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
24 1 M GIC Shapur Mario SBI n 21 HP NOM
25 5 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
26 9 F (N) Kattlabben's Hera SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
27 11 F GIP IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 BIV NOM
28 5 F (N) Kattlabben's Kira SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
29 9 M CH NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
30 9 M CH S*Kenaz Bengt out of Sarek SBI b 21 EX2
31 19 F Prinsesse Agnes av Ravelli (N) SBI b 21 Abs
31 12 F Prinsesse Agnes av Ravelli (N) SBI b 21 Abs
32 9 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 Abs
33 12 M PR Prins Hilux av Ravelli (N) SBI e 21 Abs
34 5 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 Abs
35 3 M GIC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CACS NOM
36 12 F GIP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
37 5 F IC Mandelas Mna Na H Eireann TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 21 63 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 2

38 5 M IC Catburglar Isaac Grey MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB
39 7 M IC S*Coonery de Vos Yama MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACIB
40 11 F (N) Ladejarlen Siena MCO I / MCO a EX1 NOM
41 9 M (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO II / MCO a EX1 CAC BIV
42 5 M CH NO*Majavi Champ MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAGCIB
43 9 M CH Kent Smart Lynx*LT MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
44 4 M IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPS
45 7 M CH DK*Sivkjær's Mikado MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
46 9 F CH NO*Felisona Dolly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
47 11 M CH Miriada's Baltazar of Laguna Leo JW MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 BIV
48 3 F SC S*PreciousBlue's Curly Sue DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CACS BIV NOM
49 3 F GIC Vasu Arya of Secret Schatz*CH MCO V / MCO f EX2
50 5 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
51 7 M CH (N) Hunstadmoen's Linus MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
52 9 M (N) Ladejarlen Joe the Lion MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
53 9 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Prince Charming MCO V / MCO e 22 EX2
54 9 M (N) Ladejarlen Wall-E MCO V / MCO d 22 Abs
55 9 F CH S*Coppermines Bibbi MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CAC
56 11 F CH NO*Majavi Jinx MCO V / MCO f EX1
57 2 M GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DVM DSM MCO V / MCO d 22 HP NOM
57 17b M GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DVM DSM MCO V / MCO d 22 1
58 10 F (N) Ladejarlen Blitzregn Baby MCO V / MCO g 22 Abs
58 16 F (N) Ladejarlen Blitzregn Baby MCO V / MCO g 22 Beste oppdrett
59 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 Abs
60 3 F GIC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
61 9 M IC (N) Hunstadmoen's Mustang MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1 CAC
62 11 M NO*Majavi Jacop MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1
63 11 F NO*Majavi Jolene MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 NOM
64 12 F Coonieshouse Amy MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
65 12 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 BIV NOM
66 3 F SC S*Dusty Coon's Fakira MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CACS
67 7 F CH S*PreciousBlue's Silver Moon MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CACIB
68 9 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Dictator MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
69 11 M (N) Ladejarlen Arezzo MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 NOM
71 8 M S*PreciousBlue's Silver Rain MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAPIB
72 10 M SE*Katthemmet's Nelson Mandela MCO VII / MCO ns 24 EX1 CAP NOM
73 3 M GIC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo Man MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
73 15 M SC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo Man MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22
74 3 F GIC Janka of Asvan MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CACS
75 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
76 10 F NO*Majavi Fia MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
77 5 F IC (N) Endless Leona MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
78 7 F NO*Kjempens Athene MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACIB
79 9 F CH NO*Kjempens Barbie MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAC
80 7 M IC S*Kattilaforsens Mohandas NFO I / NFO a EX1 CACIB
81 4 M GIP (N) Stallo's Cedrik NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAPS NOM
82 3 M GIC S*Milda ma Tildes Barba Blixt NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
83 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Fanny NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
84 7 M IP S*Little L's Guess NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CACIB
85 11 F PR CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1
86 12 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
87 4 M GIP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS
88 4 F GIP IC S*Tassajara's Nectar NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPS NOM
89 8 M IP SE*Fursterikets Double Trouble NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPIB
90 4 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAPS
91 3 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACS
92 5 M (N) Tingoskattens Villemann NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
93 7 F CH NO*Kerrs Pink's Baya Marisa NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
94 9 M CH NO*Havstrilens Falco NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CAC
95 11 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Ulrikke NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
96 11 F GIC S*Golden Oracle's Breeze NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
97 4 M IP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS
97 16 M IP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Oppdrett nr 4
98 4 F GIP IC S*Skogsälvans Tigra Tingeling NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
98 17b F GIP IC S*Skogsälvans Tigra Tingeling NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 4
99 3 F GIC S*Stortallens Ingrid Elvira DVM NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CACS NOM
100 7 F CH S*Cederskogens Pippi Pyrit NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CACIB
101 9 F S*Milda ma Tildes Silje Skogsrå NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAC
102 12 F IC (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d EX1 BIV NOM BIS
103 3 F CH Honey Lollipop de Sigriou NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
104 9 F (N) Fodnaheia's Mississippi NFO VI / NFO g 03 EX2
105 9 F S*Milda ma Tildes Trude Trolltind NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAC
106 11 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
107 12 M S*Myselisia's Squash NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 Abs
108 12 F S*Milda ma Tildes Viola Gråsten NFO VI / NFO g 09 EX1 NOM
109 4 F GIP IC S*Myselisia's Something Beautiful NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
110 8 F PR S*Chop Suey's Raffica Ripple NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
111 7 F IC S*Tante Bluhme's Flisa Hedenhös NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CACIB
112 7 M CH SE*Holy Smoke's Henry Lee NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
113 11 M NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet Franc NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 64 EX1 NOM
114 11 M IP NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
115 2 M SP NO*Haapet's Ivar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 HP NOM
116 4 M GIP IC (N) Vargskogens Tigris NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAPS
117 3 M GIC S*Laxforsens Jalapeno Junior af Chili SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CACS NOM
118 5 F IC S*Xiwaq Saturna Batgirl SIB II / SIB n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
119 1 M SC (N) CarilloCat Filos SIB III / SIB n 24 HP NOM
120 9 F S*Lince's Livia SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
121 12 M GIC NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
122 12 F SE*Edalunds Princess of the Dawn SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1
123 2 F SP SC Camilla Onix Gloria*RU DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 HP
123 17b F SP SC Camilla Onix Gloria*RU DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 1 BIS
124 6 M IP SC Juliy Manchzhury DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
125 8 F SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM BIS
125 17b F IP SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 2
126 5 F S*AmiliiSibiri's Rozetta SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
127 7 F IC S*Lince's Sophia Loren SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
128 9 M IC (N) Einhaugen's Prins Antonin SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
129 12 M S*AmiliiSibiri's Kazan Tingovitj SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
130 4 M SP SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
130 17b M SP SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DVM DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 2
131 4 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
132 3 F GIC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CACS
133 5 F IC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsaritsa Tingeling SIB V / SIB fy 24 Abs
134 7 M CH NO*Heggdalkatten Fenris JW SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
135 12 F (N) Siberikos XO SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
136 5 M IC (N) Siberikos Sonny SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
137 5 F IC SE*Zatash Perfect Lady SIB VI / SIB f 02 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB
138 7 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CACIB
139 9 F (N) CarilloCat Casandra SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV
140 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Ada Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 02 21 64 EX2
140 16 F (N) Einhaugen's Ada Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 02 21 64 Oppdrett nr 3
141 12 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1
142 8 F IP S*Devochka's Emily SIB VI / SIB g 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
143 12 F SE*Zatash Sigyn SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1 NOM
144 5 M (N) Einhaugen's Sølve Napoleonsen SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 11 EX1 CAGCIB
145 11 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
146 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Baluba Layali SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
147 12 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX2
148 12 M IC SE*Zatash Loke SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1
149 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Queen Cantona SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 11 EX1 NOM
150 12 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL g EX1
151 3 F GIC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f EX1 CACS NOM
151 16 F SC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f Oppdrett nr 2
152 9 F GIC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 CAC
153 10 M (N) Sirena's Sevgili Arez TUA V / TUA e 24 EX1 CAP NOM
154 6 F IP (N) Sirena's Arwen Undòmiel TUA VII / TUA fs Abs
155 2 M SP (N) Sirena's Habib TUA VIII / TUA ns 03 HP
156 5 F IC S*Tufvans Delage TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
157 2 F SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra TUA IX / TUA w 62 HP
157 17b F SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra TUA IX / TUA w 62 3
158 4 M GIP SC (N) Sirena's 50 Cent TUA IX / TUA w 62 EX1 CAPS
158 4 M GIP SC (N) Sirena's 50 Cent TUA IX / TUA w 62 EX1 CAPS

Kategori 3

159 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
160 1 F SW SC (N) Kelam's Victoria BEN n 24 HP NOM
161 12 F GIC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
161 16 F GIC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 Beste oppdrett
162 11 M Supernova Outlander BEN n 24 32 EX1 NOM
163 8 F IP IC S*Björktassen's Vectra BSH n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
164 7 F CH IDP*Tazzamore's Athena BSH a EX1 CACIB
165 8 F PR SC S*Björktassen's Undine BSH a EX1 CAPIB
166 5 F IC IDP*Hallonsnårets Athena BSH f EX1 CAGCIB
167 7 F IC S*Framells Janet Morrisson BSH g EX1 CACIB
168 7 M IC S*Christelle's Findus BSH n 22 EX1 CACIB
169 8 F PR IC Märta BSH h 24 EX1 CAPIB
170 5 M PR NO Lady Mary's Silver Lord BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAGCIB
171 9 M No Angel, I'm Thor from Horský Park*SK JW BSH ns 22 64 Abs
172 3 F GIC UA*Oktarin Rosalia BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
173 11 F SC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 NOM
174 12 M SC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
175 8 M IP Shai-San-War's Viggo BUR n EX1 CAPIB NOM
176 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yakari BUR a EX1 CACS NOM
177 5 F IC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
178 6 F IP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b EX1 CAGPIB NOM
179 6 M IP GIC CH*Shine of Burma VIC BUR c Abs
180 6 M IP HU*Alba Regia GustavSon BUR c EX1 CAGPIB NOM
181 8 M IP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAPIB
182 5 M IC LV*Abokan Bently JW BUR d EX1 CAGCIB NOM
183 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yohiro BUR e EX1 CACS
184 2 M WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e HP NOM BIS
185 3 F GIC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g EX1 CACS
186 12 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 NOM
187 7 F SC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CACIB
188 9 F SW CH JeaTri's Nassak KBL IV / KBL ds 09 24 EX1 CAC
189 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP
190 3 F SC (N) Jona's Kalaya Cha KOR EX1 CACS
191 11 F SC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 BIV NOM BIS
192 3 M GIC SE*Enbacka gårds Columbus OCI b 24 EX1 CACS
193 7 M CH SE*Meavita's Crazy Gixxer H OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
194 5 F SE*Melur Snölilja JW SIN EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
195 7 F CH S*Kustens Dronning Ingrid SIN EX1 CACIB

Kategori 4

196 9 F (N) Hakrilas Grace ABY n EX1 CAC
197 8 M PR S*Skimmerdal's Elton ABY n EX1 CAPIB NOM
198 10 M (N) Hakrilas Gizmo ABY n EX1 CAP
199 10 F GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAP BIV NOM
199 16 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n Oppdrett nr 3
200 15 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n Beste avlshunn
200 17b F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 1 NOM
201 7 F IC DK*Saltvig's Oona ABY a EX1 CACIB
202 6 M IP S*GoodNews Orlando ABY o EX1 CAGPIB NOM
203 8 M CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAPIB
204 12 F IC Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p EX1 NOM
205 7 F FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Laundry JW CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
208 3 F CH SE*Reckless Paw's Candace Flynn CRX V / CRX b 24 EX1 CACS BIV
209 7 M GIC S*Kattmillas Smirnoff Black Label CRX V / CRX n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
210 3 M GIC (N) Santala's Imaki DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACS NOM
211 3 F GIC (N) Santala's Inthi DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
212 5 F IC (N) Santala's Roseli DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB
213 9 F CH (N) Kitten Camp's Lina DRX I / DRX o EX1 CAC
213 16 F CH (N) Kitten Camp's Lina DRX I / DRX o Oppdrett nr 2
214 11 F (N) Kitten Camp's Tiana DRX I / DRX n EX1 BIV NOM
215 6 M IP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAGPIB
216 8 M SC S*Fiddlestix Kingston Black DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAPIB NOM
217 12 M IC (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 NOM BIS
218 9 M (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
218 15 M CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 Beste avlshann
219 9 F (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
220 11 F (N) Kitten Camp's Rapunzel DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
221 12 M (N) Santala's Weeran DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
222 12 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1
222 16 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 Beste oppdrett
223 6 F IP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
224 4 F IP SC RU*Meekahoo Charmaine OSH n Abs
225 6 F IP GIC (N) Attack's Oililly OSH c 24 EX1 CAGPIB
226 10 F IP Sarra Donna OSH h 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
227 5 F IC S*Wildtbergs Venus Verus RUS EX1 CAGCIB
228 7 F IC Samovar Payola Spara RUS EX1 CACIB BIV
229 12 M IC NO*John d'Angelo Blue Baloo Bobrov RUS EX1 NOM
230 5 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
231 5 F IC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
232 4 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
233 1 M SC (N) Villkattens Wilmer SOM n HP
234 5 F IC FI*Kisompa's Kandelioússa SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
235 7 M IC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
236 2 M SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n HP BIV NOM
236 17b M SW SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n 1 NOM
237 8 F PR (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAPIB
238 10 M GIP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n EX1 CAP
239 11 F IC S*Catnip's Yungmaid Yasmin SOM o EX1 NOM
240 10 M GIP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAP

Huskatter

241 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM
242 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
243 14 F Sky HCS 2
244 14 F Nala HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

73 15 M SC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo Man MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 98,0000

4

200 15 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 98,6666
218 15 M CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 110,7500

Oppdretterklasse

2

(N) Ladejarlen 102,4000
(N) Sirena's 102,2000
(N) Einhaugen's 96,7500
(N) Trollvetta's 93,0000

3

(N) Kelam's 105,6666

4

(N) Santala's 114,0000
(N) Kitten Camp's 110,7500
(N) Hakrilas 98,6666