HAR, Harstad 29.07.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 M S*Flips Follow Your Wild Dreams EXO d Abs
2 9 M CH Victim of Life av Isomar (N) EXO d EX1 CAC NOM
3 8 M CH S*Flips Bull EXO a 22 Abs
4 9 M IC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1 CAC
5 9 M S*Flips Lovely Day PER ds Abs
6 9 F S*Amors Troll Paloma PER gs Abs
7 9 F CH (N) T.J's A Gentle Touch And a First Kiss PER f 03 EX1 CAC
8 9 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Thelma PER g 02 62 EX1 CAC NOM
9 9 F (N) LineSinLiten Queen Arya PER g 03 EX1 CAC NOM
10 10 M (N) Supergranny Vivaldi PER n 33 EX1 CAP NOM
11 9 F GIC Florindo's Barbara of Walker PER g 21 33 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
12 11 F (N) Ragedy's Rock Candy RAG n EX1 NOM
13 3 M SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Beau Richardo RAG n 03 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
14 9 F S*Krickelins Petra RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
15 12 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Made by Marco Polo RAG n 03 EX1
16 5 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Zweet Lulu of Prins Hjugo RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
17 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Mimosa RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
18 11 F (N) Ragedy's See U Starlight RAG a 04 EX1
19 12 F (N) Amasing Star's Pernille RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM BIS
20 11 F IC (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
21 11 F CH (N) Arclight's Lousianna Girl SBI n EX2
22 12 F GR*Art of Feline Love SBI n EX1 BIV NOM
23 7 M IC Kurt SBI a EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
24 16 F IC (N) Arclight's Heavens Tinita Rose SBI a Beste oppdrett
24 7 F IC (N) Arclight's Heavens Tinita Rose SBI a EX1 CACIB
25 12 F SE*Pinkalicious Mandarin SBI a EX1 NOM
26 3 F GIC (N) Temms Ruscus SBI c EX1 CACS BIV NOM
27 9 F CH GR*Art of Feline Diamond Athena SBI c EX1 CAC
28 12 M CH (N) Temms Ylang-Ylang SBI c EX1
29 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM BIS
30 12 F IC Shapur Crémant SBI b 21 EX1

Kategori 2

31 9 F IC NO*Majestic Keliva Madame Luna MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
32 9 F IC (N) Hunstadmoen's Jenny MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CAC
33 10 M NO*Majestic Keliva Toulouse Arakiss MCO II / MCO n 02 62 EX1 CAP
34 10 F PR NO*Majestic Keliva Marie MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CAP
35 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
36 7 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
37 7 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Romantina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
38 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Simply Georgeous MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
39 12 M IC FI*KingLeo's Here's to Freedom MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
40 12 M (N) HeLo's Farm Lexus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
41 2 M SP (N) Nordic Lynx's Egoiste MCO III / MCO n 23 HP
42 2 M SP Glavkoz av Shine Coon (N) MCO III / MCO a 22 HP NOM
42 17b M SP Glavkoz av Shine Coon (N) MCO III / MCO a 22 5
43 1 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM
44 3 M SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original Man MCO V / MCO e EX1 CACS
45 12 F IC NO*Frostheim's Arya MCO V / MCO gs 22 EX1 NOM
46 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's F for Facinating MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
47 9 M GIC Pillowtalk's Sheego MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1 CAC NOM
48 9 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Yellow Diamond MCO VI / MCO fs 09 Abs
49 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM BIS
49 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 2
50 1 M SC Alwaro Gladiator MCO VII / MCO ds 22 HP
50 17b M SC Alwaro Gladiator MCO VII / MCO ds 22 5
51 5 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's The Joker MCO VII / MCO ds 11 EX1 CAGCIB
52 7 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Trixi MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
53 9 M CH (N) HeLo's Farm Fine Mozart MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC NOM
54 9 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
55 11 F FI*KingLeo's Gunn-Tove MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 BIV NOM
56 12 M NO*Frostheim's Albus Humlesnurr MCO VII / MCO as 23 EX1
57 12 M NO*Frostheim's Aragorn MCO VII / MCO ns 24 EX3
58 12 M CH NO*Glamcat Ruffen MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX2
59 12 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Lexi MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX3
60 12 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Baby Blue MCO VII / MCO as EX2
61 10 M PR (N) Nordic Lynx's Yves Rocher MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAP
62 8 M PR Truffle Melluandia*PL MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
63 4 F GIP (N) Celebrian's Heart of Eternity MCO w EX1 CAPS NOM
64 7 F SE*Triquetras Charmed Phoebe NEM I / NEM n EX1 CACIB
65 11 F SE*Triquetras Lexington NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 NOM
66 4 M GIP (N) Stallo's Cedrik NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAPS BIV
67 17b F GIP (N) Satyr's Vanilla NFO I / NFO a 5
67 4 F GIP (N) Satyr's Vanilla NFO I / NFO a EX1 CAPS
68 8 F PR GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAPIB
68 17b F PR GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n 5
69 10 M IC S*Rotvältans Hugo Boss NFO I / NFO a EX1 CAP
70 7 F CH Disir Nornir Ajoite Crystal NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CACIB
71 12 M WW '18 GIC S*Just Catnap's Charles Fifty Nine JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
72 2 M SP (N) Nordlibakken's Fenris NFO III / NFO n 24 HP NOM
72 17b M SP (N) Nordlibakken's Fenris NFO III / NFO n 24 5
73 10 M PR (N) Påveskardet's Neon Knight NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAP
74 3 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACS
75 9 M GIC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils DVM NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAC NOM
76 9 F IC (N) Påveskardet's Ozone Baby NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
77 11 M CH S*Sweet Scarlet's Mr.Mime NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
78 12 M NO*Fru Pedersens Aslak NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
79 12 M NO*Fru Pedersens Lavrans NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX1
79 19 M NO*Fru Pedersens Lavrans NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 Beste kull
80 12 F NO*Fru Pedersens Ravna Rampekvakk NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
81 4 F PR GIC S*Black Islands Isalei NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAPS NOM
81 17b F PR GIC S*Black Islands Isalei NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 1 BIS
82 6 M IP CH (N) Tumay's Magnus Berrføtt NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
83 5 M IC S*Just Catnap's Nicolas JW NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
84 11 F CH S*Just Catnap's Sassenach NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
85 12 F IC (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d EX1 NOM
86 8 M PR NO*Zeras Akos NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CAPIB
87 5 F CH S*Just Catnap's Tamina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
88 9 F (N) Fodnaheia's Mississippi NFO VI / NFO g 03 EX2
89 9 F (N) Migoto's Kassandra NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAC
90 11 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV
91 12 M (N) Fodnaheia's Maffeo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM
92 4 M GIP (N) Påveskardet's Enrico Khan NFO VII / NFO ns EX1 CAPS
92 17b M GIP (N) Påveskardet's Enrico Khan NFO VII / NFO ns 1
93 5 M IP FI*FoxyPaw's Rollin' Stone NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
94 2 M SP NO*Haapet's Ivar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 HP
95 17b F PR EC S*Black Islands Gisela NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 3
95 4 F PR EC S*Black Islands Gisela NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAPS
96 6 F IP IC (N) Påveskardet's Melody Rose NFO VIII / NFO gs 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
97 3 M MW SW IC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
98 3 F IC (N) Migoto's Isabelle JW NFO IX / NFO w 63 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
99 7 F IC (N) Stølsgarden Oxana NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACIB
100 12 F S*Just Catnap's Tsarine NFO IX / NFO w 61 Abs
101 12 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Rutt NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
102 8 M GIC NO*Tundrapaw's Eddie SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAPIB
103 9 F (N) Fjascho's Rasla Ravneklo SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC
104 9 F NO*Tundrapaw's Hydra SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
105 11 F (N) Solstorms Queen of Charm SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
106 12 F CH NO*Kongskogens In Mun Dieada SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1
107 9 F NO*Sjarmkatten Cirkeline SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAC
108 9 F CH NO*Tundrapaw's Ghost SIB V / SIB f Abs
109 11 M GIC (N) Solstorms King of Hearts SIB V / SIB d 22 EX1 NOM BIS
110 9 F SE*Snow Buddies Dodge Shadow SIB VI / SIB g 09 EX1 CAC
111 9 M GIC NO*Senjaperlen Morningstar My Lo Pearl SIB VII / SIB ns 11 EX1 CAC NOM
112 12 M NO*Lindviksmoen De Gea SIB VII / SIB ns EX1

Kategori 3

113 9 M IC Majesticpride Wild in Monaco BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
114 9 F IC Mainstreet Golden California BEN n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
115 12 F (N) Gyfi's Crystal Palace BEN n 24 EX1
116 10 F CH (N) Ingøy's Benga Love You Because BEN n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
116 17b F CH (N) Ingøy's Benga Love You Because BEN n 24 1 BIS
117 5 M IC Iron Man v. Kleeland*DE BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
118 3 M GIC Grand' Or from Arthur's Garden BSH o EX1 CACS
119 9 M CH S*Bonnea's Qingis of Kattrox BUR n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
120 11 F SC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 NOM BIS
121 12 M S*Bonnea's Sacco BUR n EX1 NOM
122 10 F S*Bonnea's Roxie BUR n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
123 9 F CH SE*Kattrox Dream of Mine BUR c EX1 CAC NOM BIS
124 17b M SP S*Bonnea's Ozzy BUR d 2
125 2 M SP GIC Paavo EUR w 62 HP NOM BIS
125 17b M SP GIC Paavo EUR w 62 1
126 12 F FI*SavoTimantti Tahti KBL III / KBL fs 22 EX1 NOM
127 11 F SC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 NOM
128 3 M SC FI*Maikain Pulla Won Vung JW MAN 51-52 / MAN e 51 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
129 12 F FI*Maikain Sirpaliina Sempai MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 52 EX1 NOM BIS

Kategori 4

130 1 F SC FI*Lovedevotion Elisabeth DVM ABY n Abs
131 12 F GIC FI*Lovedevotion Josefine ABY n EX1 NOM
132 7 F CH FI*Silkkihienon XO Emiliani ABY a EX1 CACIB
133 7 M GIP FI*FunkyJam's Star-Lord CRX I / CRX n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
134 12 F FI*FunkyJam's Legends of Nidalee CRX II / CRX c 09 EX1
135 10 F IP Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAP NOM
135 17b F PR Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n 2
136 12 M FI*BlackDevil's The Sound Of Silence JW OSH n EX1 NOM BIS
137 4 M SP SC FI*BlackDevil's Black Beast OSH n EX1 CAPS NOM
138 17b F SC (N) RarozSia's Dina OSH a 1
139 11 M HU*Okonor Miskolc JW OSH b EX1 NOM BIS
140 11 M IC HU*Okonor Teavaj-of-BlackDevil OSH e Abs
141 12 F GIC FI*BlackDevil's The End Of The Line JW OSH f EX1 NOM
142 5 F SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
143 9 F GIC (N) Himmeltinden's Aurora OSH f 24 EX1 CAC NOM
144 9 F IC (N) Fargo's Poussey Washington OSH f 02 EX1 CAC
145 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS 1 BIS
145 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS HP NOM
146 6 M GIP SC Azorez Gwaihir The Windlord DM SIA a EX1 CAGPIB
147 2 F SP SC FI*BlackDevil's White Viper SIA b HP NOM
148 9 F (N) Fargo's Big Boo SIA f EX1 CAC
149 7 F CH S*Moramyran's Vinges Cornelia SIA a 21 EX1 CACIB
150 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n HP NOM BIS
150 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n Beste avlshann
151 5 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
152 9 M CH (N) Arclight's Billy the Kid SOM n EX1 CAC
153 16 F CH (N) Arclight's Burnt Sienna SOM n Beste oppdrett
153 9 F CH (N) Arclight's Burnt Sienna SOM n EX2
154 9 F CH Foxgarden's Caribbean Pearl SOM n EX1 CAC
155 10 M IP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
156 10 F PR (N) Kiachero Genesee SOM n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
157 9 M Sorafel Talisman SOM os Abs

Huskatter

158 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
158 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 BIS
159 14 F Nala HCS Abs

Avlsklasse

4

150 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n 97,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Arclight's 110,7500

2

(N) Migoto's 120,0000
(N) Nordic Lynx's 104,8000

4

(N) Arclight's 97,0000