VES, Kristiansund 02.09.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 F CH (N) Landora's Perle EXO a 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
2 9 M CH (N) Landora's Prins Valentino EXO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
3 17b F (N) Landora's Arizona Beauty EXO as 03 24 2
3 13c F (N) Landora's Arizona Beauty EXO as 03 24 Fargeendring
4 10 M (N) Landora's Gråtass PER a EX1 CAP
5 12 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 EX1 NOM BIS
6 12 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 EX1 NOM
7 5 M IC NO*Noble Origins' Spooky from Braya RAG n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
8 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Honeybell RAG a EX1 NOM
9 1 M SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 Abs
10 3 F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 EX1 CACS NOM
10 17b F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 1
11 6 M IP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
11 17b M IP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 1 BIS
12 11 F (N) Happy Pops Thale RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
13 12 M IC Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
14 9 F NO*Elins Diamanter Granite RAG a 03 Abs
15 11 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
16 10 F CH NO*KystDolls Therese Johaug RAG c 04 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
17 5 M CH NO*Stalderkattens Jackpot SBI n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
18 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Jackie SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
19 9 M DK*Family's Amazing Aros SBI n DISQ
20 12 M Timian av Gullpus (N) SBI n EX1 BIV
21 12 F NO*Opus Cerina SBI n EX1
22 12 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1
23 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM BIS
24 11 F CH Viva la Juci av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 NOM
25 12 F Prinsesse Agnes av Ravelli (N) SBI b 21 EX1
26 12 F Prinsesse Leah av Ravelli (N) SBI c 21 EX1
27 11 M PR Prins Hilux av Ravelli (N) SBI e 21 EX1
28 6 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
29 5 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CAGCIB
30 3 M GIC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CACS
31 11 F GIP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 NOM
32 5 F IC Mandelas Mna Na H Eireann TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 21 63 EX1 CAGCIB NOM

Kategori 2

9 F NO*Stormjegerens Lima Lollipop MCO V / MCO g 22 Fargeendring
15 M SC (N) CarilloCat Filos DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 Beste avlshann
33 5 F IC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n Abs
34 9 F (N) Galions Cats Mona Lisa MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
35 9 F (N) Ladejarlen Siena MCO I / MCO a EX2
36 7 M (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO II / MCO a EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
37 9 M CH Kent Smart Lynx*LT MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
38 9 F NO*Maine Dragoon Princess Jennifur MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
39 9 F NO*Møregaupa Shesha MCO III / MCO n 24 EX2
40 11 M CH (N) Endless Zeke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
41 2 M IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 HP NOM BIS
42 6 M IP (N) Bargello Show time MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
42 17b M IP (N) Bargello Show time MCO III / MCO n 22 1
43 12 M Ecliptic Tor MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
44 10 F IP NO*Felisona Idunn MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
45 3 F GIC Vasu Arya of Secret Schatz*CH MCO V / MCO f EX1 CACS
46 5 M CH (N) Hunstadmoen's Linus MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
47 5 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
48 7 F CH S*Coppermines Bibbi MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CACIB NOM
49 9 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Prince Charming MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAC
50 9 F CH NO*Majavi Jinx MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
51 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM BIS
52 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 HP
53 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM BIS
54 7 M CH DK*Stoltze's Mustang Fighter MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1 CACIB NOM
55 9 M IC (N) Hunstadmoen's Mustang MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1 CAC
56 9 F NO*Majavi Jolene MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CAC
57 12 F Coonieshouse Amy MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
58 12 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 BIV
59 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
60 10 M NO*Majavi Jacop MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1 CAP
62 5 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
63 5 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAGCIB
64 9 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Dictator MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
65 9 F Rising Divinity of Tree Hill MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CAC
66 12 M IC ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 BIV NOM BIS
67 6 M S*PreciousBlue's Silver Rain MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Abs
68 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
69 5 F IC FI*Escape's Good Charlotte MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 Abs
70 1 M SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZ MCO IX / MCO w 62 HP BIV NOM
71 5 F IC (N) Endless Leona MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
72 9 F CH Wally Celia Caramellocoon*CZ MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CAC
73 9 M Charles Silver Sunrise*RU NEM I / NEM n 21 Abs
74 9 F CH Bajka Gravin Kat*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
75 9 M Branon Bellaneva*PL NEM II / NEM n 09 21 Abs
76 9 F CH Evita Mur Amur NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 Abs
77 12 M Finist Nevskiy Sapfir NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1
78 12 F Cvetana Korolevstvo Prussii NEM II / NEM n 09 21 Abs
79 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Fanny NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
80 9 F PR CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAC
81 12 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
82 4 M GIP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
83 9 F (N) Øytun's Betina NFO III / NFO n 23 Abs
84 4 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
85 10 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Gulla Gevinsten NFO III / NFO n 24 Abs
86 10 F PR NO*Dancingboy's Chanell NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAP
87 3 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACS
88 9 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Ulrikke NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAC
89 4 M IP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
90 3 F GIC (N) Migoto's Olivia NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 Abs
91 17b F CH (N) Etaner's Aashita NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Abs
92 7 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Hufsa NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 EX1 CACIB
93 9 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC BIV
94 12 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 NOM
95 1 M SC (N) CarilloCat Filos DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 HP
96 11 M GIC NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
97 11 F NO*Eventyrvegens Selma SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
98 12 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
99 12 F PR IC (N) Siberikos Ynde DVM SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 BIV NOM
100 12 F SE*Edalunds Princess of the Dawn SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX3
101 3 F GIC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CACS
102 5 M GIC (N) Siberikos Sonny SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
103 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 NOM
104 9 M PR SC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAC
105 9 F CH Sharmila Sharmila Feodora SRL VII / SRL ns 11 EX1 CAC
106 11 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL g EX1
107 3 F GIC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f EX1 CACS
108 7 F CH (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 CACIB
109 2 F SP IC (N) Sirena's BellaMira TUA V / TUA d HP NOM
109 17b F SP IC (N) Sirena's BellaMira TUA V / TUA d 1 BIS
110 3 F GIC S*Tufvans Delage TUA IX / TUA w 63 EX1 CACS

Kategori 3

111 5 F IC NO*Arntin's Goldie BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
112 11 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Aliyah BEN n 22 EX1
113 11 M NO*Nuria's The One and Only BEN n 24 Abs
114 11 F GIC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
115 9 M PR CH (N) Zipp Black Panter BSH n EX1 CAC NOM
116 11 M SC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 NOM BIS
117 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yakari BUR a EX1 CACS NOM
118 5 F IC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
119 12 M (N) Tulip's Dianthus BUR b Abs
120 4 F GIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
121 10 M CH Shai-San-War's Shai-San-War's T-Rex BUR b EX1 CAP NOM
122 9 F NO*Burcantiks Linnea BUR c EX1 CAC
123 5 M HU*Alba Regia Gellért BUR d EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
124 5 M IC LV*Abokan Bently JW BUR d Abs
125 5 M IC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
126 2 M WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e HP NOM BIS
127 12 F HU*Alba Regia Timike BUR f EX1 NOM BIS
128 1 F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g HP
129 3 F GIC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g EX1 CACS BIV NOM
130 11 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 NOM
131 5 F SC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CAGCIB NOM
132 7 F SW CH JeaTri's Nassak KBL IV / KBL ds 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
133 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP NOM BIS
134 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
134 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS

Kategori 4

135 10 F GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAP NOM
136 17b F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 1 BIS
137 3 M GIC (N) Santala's Imaki DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACS
138 5 F IC (N) Santala's Roseli DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
139 7 F CH (N) Kitten Camp's Lina DRX I / DRX o EX1 CACIB
140 9 M CH (N) Santala's Vadian DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC NOM
141 9 F (N) Kitten Camp's Tiana DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
142 11 M (N) Santala's Whiro DRX I / DRX n EX2
143 11 M Iskra's Bjorn DRX I / DRX o EX1 NOM
144 6 M IP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
145 1 F SC (N) Santala's Kadicha DRX III / DRX fs HP NOM
146 11 M IC (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 NOM
147 8 F PR (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
148 10 M (N) Santala's Sharan JW DRX III / DRX e 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
149 15 F (N) Bargello Shelby JW DRX III / DRX fs Beste avlshunn
150 1 M SC (N) Santala's Nani DRX V / DRX n 23 HP BIV NOM
151 7 M CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACIB
151 15 M CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 Beste avlshann
152 7 F CH (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACIB
153 9 F (N) Santala's Tallulah DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
154 11 M (N) Santala's Weeran DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1
155 11 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 NOM
156 4 F GIP (N) Santala's Nola DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAPS NOM
157 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAPS
158 11 F SC Eastern Family's Ultra JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
159 4 F IP GIC (N) Attack's Oililly OSH c 24 EX1 CAPS
160 5 M GIC Joysa Cats Spartacus JW OSH d 25 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
161 5 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n EX1 CAGCIB
162 3 F GIC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CACS NOM
163 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n EX1 CACS
164 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
165 12 F NO*Oyapus Dakila SOM n EX1 NOM BIS
166 6 F IP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
167 10 F GIC (N) Kiachero Chatima SOM a Abs
168 10 M Lille Vidar SPH I / SPH w 62 EX1 CAP NOM
169 6 M IP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Huskatter

170 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
170 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
171 14 M Gråpus HCL 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

2

15 M SC (N) CarilloCat Filos DVM SIB III / SIB n 24 0,0000

4

149 15 F (N) Bargello Shelby JW DRX III / DRX fs 106,2500
151 15 M CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 94,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 112,0000
av Ravelli (N) 95,2000

2

(N) Ladejarlen 105,8000
(N) Trollvetta's 101,6000

4

(N) Santala's 122,0000
(N) Kiachero 105,6666