POL, Mo i Rana 24.09.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 6 M IP S*Älvrosens Callizto EXO w 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
2 7 M S*Flips Follow Your Wild Dreams EXO d EX1 CACIB NOM
3 4 F GIP S*Vilda Western's Cute Claire PER n EX1 CAPS NOM
4 5 F IC S*Athelstones Vicky Oh PER f EX1 CAGCIB
5 12 F CH SE*Virrivinda's Sweet Josephine PER g EX1 NOM
6 4 F GIP IC S*Vilda Western's Diviga Diana PER g EX1 CAPS NOM
7 9 M S*Flips Lovely Day PER ds EX1 CAC NOM
8 12 F CH SE*Virrivinda's Koh-i-Noor PER n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
9 4 F GIP IC IDP*Twintorps Non Stop PER g 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
10 11 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 EX1 NOM BIS
11 12 F (N) Aakres RagPride Frefna RAG a EX1
11 19 F (N) Aakres RagPride Frefna RAG a Beste kull
12 9 F (N) Aakres RagPride Queen RAG n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
13 12 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Made by Marco Polo RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
14 9 F (N) Aakres RagPride Delphi RAG f 04 EX1 No Cert
15 9 F (N) Aakres RagPride Yoddla RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
16 12 F (N) Aakres RagPride Edle Aurora RAG a 04 Abs
17 12 F NO*PolarDrops Emma RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
18 12 F (N) Amasing Star's Pernille RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM
19 3 M GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Duke of Devonshire SBI n EX1 CACS NOM
20 7 F IC (N) Arclight's Lousianna Girl SBI n EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
21 12 F IC S*Storeklev's Lady Madonna SBI n EX1
22 2 M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n HP
22 17b M SP SC S*Vita Husets Silverado SBI n 1 BIS
23 10 M SC (N) Kamahama's Kimbo SBI n EX1 CAP NOM
23 17b M SC (N) Kamahama's Kimbo SBI n 2
24 5 M IC Kurt SBI a EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
25 11 F SE*Pinkalicious Mandarin SBI a EX1 NOM
26 2 M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a HP NOM BIS
26 17b M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a 1
27 6 F IP GIC (N) Totenkatten's Valeria SBI a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
28 7 F CH Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
29 3 F GIC Picolina v. Fuchswinkel SBI a 21 Abs
30 10 F IC (N) Totenkatten's Josefine SBI a 21 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
31 5 M CH S*Kenaz Bengt out of Sarek SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
32 5 F IC FI*JoJon Shan Liang SBI d 21 Abs

Kategori 2

33 5 F IC FIN*Siriuksen KiwiCurl ACL V / ACL h EX1 CAGCIB
34 4 M GIP Lexus Szary Kot*PL MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAPS NOM
35 5 M IC NO*Majavi Champ MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
36 9 M Big-Hannibals Charming Champ MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
37 11 M CH (N) Endless Zeke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
38 4 M GIP (N) Bjørkmoen's Hard as a Rock MCO III / MCO a 24 Abs
39 9 F Reidun MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
40 8 F PR (N) Ladejarlen Hjerteknuser MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAPIB
41 9 F (N) Zimicco's Dakota Diva MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
42 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
42 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 1
43 12 M ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 NOM BIS
44 8 M SE*Katthemmet's Nelson Mandela MCO VII / MCO ns 24 EX1 CAPIB
45 12 F S*Acoonitum's The Demon MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1
46 6 M IP Truffle Melluandia*PL MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 EX1 CAGPIB
47 1 M SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZ DVM MCO IX / MCO w 62 HP NOM
48 2 F SP (N) Celebrian's Heart of Eternity MCO w HP
49 2 M SP (N) Stallo's Cedrik NFO I / NFO n HP
50 6 M PR S*Milda ma Tildes Steinar Solvarg NFO I / NFO nt EX1 CAGPIB
51 6 F PR S*Ildrasie's Sané NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
52 8 M PR (N) Påveskardet's Neon Knight NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
53 17b M SP (N) Nordlibakken's Fenris NFO III / NFO n 24 1 BIS
54 3 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACS
55 4 F PR GIC S*Black Islands Isalei NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAPS
55 17b F PR GIC S*Black Islands Isalei NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 1
56 6 M IP CH (N) Tumay's Magnus Berrføtt NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
57 5 M IC S*Just Catnap's Nicolas JW NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
58 12 F CH S*Ildrasie's Khedira NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 NOM
59 5 F CH S*Just Catnap's Tamina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
60 12 F S*Just Catnap's Demelza NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1
61 2 F GIP IC S*Myselisia's Something Beautiful NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 HP
62 4 M GIP S*Milda ma Tildes Dunder Da capo NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAPS
63 12 F (N) Påveskardet's Queen Blue Bell NFO VII / NFO a 23 EX1
64 6 F PR SE*Jacama's Nilla Nattskatta NFO VII / NFO ns EX1 CAGPIB
65 12 M Muffin's George Town NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 EX1 NOM
66 12 F (N) Påveskardet's Unique Rose NFO VIII / NFO f 09 22 EX2
67 2 M SP NO*Haapet's Ivar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 HP NOM BIS
68 6 F IP IC (N) Påveskardet's Melody Rose NFO VIII / NFO gs 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
69 7 M IC SE*Arwati's King SIB I / SIB n EX1 CACIB
70 3 F IC S*Xiwaq Saturna Batgirl SIB II / SIB n 03 EX1 CACS NOM
71 5 F SE*Bekiles Asuna SIB II / SIB n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
72 6 M GIC NO*Tundrapaw's Eddie SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
73 3 M GIC S*Lince's Giganti SIB III / SIB a 24 EX1 CACS
74 7 M CH (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACIB
75 9 F NO*Tundrapaw's Hydra SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
76 12 F PR IC (N) Siberikos Ynde DVM SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 BIV NOM
77 9 F PR CH (N) Siberikos Raymona SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
78 11 M S*AmiliiSibiri's Kazan Tingovitj SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM BIS
79 11 M SE*Arwati's Nimas af Poppo SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX2
80 12 F CH NO*Kongskogens In Mun Dieada SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1
81 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
82 3 F GIC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CACS
83 7 M GIC (N) Solstorms King of Hearts SIB V / SIB d 22 EX1 CACIB
84 9 F CH NO*Tundrapaw's Ghost SIB V / SIB f Abs
85 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Bea Arabella Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1
86 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 NOM
87 7 M CH NO*Senjaperlen Morningstar My Lo Pearl SIB VII / SIB ns 11 EX1 CACIB NOM
88 11 F SE*Zatash Sigyn SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1 NOM
89 12 M CH (N) Snurribart's Pavlov SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1
90 3 M (N) Einhaugen's Sølve Napoleonsen SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 11 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
91 3 F GIC S*Lubov Sibiri Nastasia Tolstova SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 22 EX1 CACS
92 9 F Roxy the Tiger av Reinebringen (N) SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 23 EX1 CAC
93 11 M IC SE*Zatash Loke SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1 NOM
94 4 M IC SE*Zatash Silverprins SIB VIII / SIB ns 02 21 64 EX2
95 11 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL e EX1

Kategori 3

96 7 F Mainstreet Golden California BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
97 11 M SC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 NOM BIS
98 6 F IP (N) Jacko's Evita BUR a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
99 8 M LV*Forsland Sunny Aimeri BUR a EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
100 5 F IC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
101 7 M CH LV*Forsland Sancho JW BUR c EX1 CACIB NOM
102 6 M IP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAGPIB NOM
103 6 F IP CH (N) Thorelin's Nemi BUR g EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
104 1 M SC FI*Maikain Pulla Won Vung JW MAN 51-52 / MAN e 51 HP NOM BIS
105 12 F FI*Maikain Sirpaliina Sempai MAN 51-52 / MAN d 03 22 52 EX1 NOM BIS

Kategori 4

106 4 M GIP NO*Sol Gina's Apollon ABY n EX1 CAPS NOM
107 10 F SC Ingave's Shakira ABY n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
108 3 M IC FI*Sweetpurr's Salmiak CRX I / CRX n EX1 CACS
109 4 M GIP FI*FunkyJam's Star-Lord CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAPS NOM
110 5 F SE*DarkTown's Diamond Dust CRX II / CRX n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
111 12 F FI*FunkyJam's Legends of Nidalee CRX II / CRX c 09 EX1 NOM
112 4 M GIP S*Rexlicious Rebus JW CRX II / CRX b 03 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
113 6 M PR S*Brandkatten's Bebbe CRX II / CRX a 03 EX1 CAGPIB
114 8 F FI*Framillan Sweet Blackcurrant Cobbler CRX II / CRX a 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
115 3 F IC S*Dollemina's Katt Inca CRX III / CRX f EX1 CACS NOM
116 12 M S*Dollemina's Maverick CRX IV / CRX d 09 EX1
117 8 F IP GIC Grand International Premier S*Dollemina's Jacobea CRX V / CRX a 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
118 10 M S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
119 11 M SW SE*Recce Pod Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM
120 8 F PR Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAPIB NOM
120 17b F PR Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n 1 BIS
121 9 F CH Medousa av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX a 02 64 EX1 CAC
122 6 M PR S*Fairycoons Watson DRX III / DRX d EX1 CAGPIB
123 11 M FI*BlackDevil's The Delusions Of The Regret OSH n Abs
124 2 M SP SC FI*BlackDevil's Black Beast OSH n HP
125 7 M CH (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lord Mandrake OSH b EX1 CACIB NOM
126 10 M SC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Isaiah JW OSH c EX1 CAP
127 5 M IC HU*Okonor Teavaj-of-BlackDevil OSH e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
128 12 M GIC FI*BlackDevil's Drift Of The SunRice JW OSH e EX1 NOM BIS
129 11 F GIC FI*BlackDevil's The End Of The Line JW OSH f EX1 NOM BIS
130 12 F CH (N) Himmeltinden's San Francisco OSH f EX1 NOM
130 19 F CH (N) Himmeltinden's San Francisco OSH f Beste kull
131 1 F SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h HP NOM BIS
132 9 M SW BW GIC LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
133 7 F CH (N) Himmeltinden's Aurora OSH f 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
134 8 F PR Sarra Donna OSH h 24 EX1 CAPIB
135 12 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1
136 7 F CH (N) Fargo's Poussey Washington OSH f 02 EX1 CACIB NOM
137 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS Abs
137 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS Abs
138 5 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
139 2 M GIP SC Azorez Gwaihir The Windlord DM SIA a HP
140 3 F GIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita Ford SIA b EX1 CACS NOM
141 2 F SP SC FI*BlackDevil's White Viper SIA b HP NOM
142 12 M (N) Himmeltinden's San Jose SIA d EX1 NOM
143 6 M IP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Huskatter

145 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1
146 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 BIS
146 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 BIS

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

2

(N) Einhaugen's 110,0000

4

(N) Himmeltinden's 110,0000
(N) Dark-Jaggen's 104,3333