, Gjøvik Olympiske Fjellhall Heimdalsgate 2 2821 GJØVIK 22.04.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 9 M PR CH NO*L'Arnestad's Beauty Diamantos EXO d EX1 CAC
1 16 M PR CH NO*L'Arnestad's Beauty Diamantos EXO d Beste Oppdrett
2 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Hello Kitty EXO d EX1
3 9 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CAC NOM BIS
3 16 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f Utgår
4 9 F (NO) Stargate Okeanas EXO f EX2
5 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Heaven please give me a new Sky EXO g EX1 NOM
6 19 F NO*L'Arnestad's Tuppen EXO g Abs
6 15 F NO*L'Arnestad's Tuppen EXO g
7 1 M SC Yesterday del Falco d'Oro*IT JW EXO d 22 HP NOM
8 5 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Hortensia EXO e 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
9 11 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 NOM
10 3 F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CACS NOM
10 17b F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 2
11 5 M IC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
12 15 M SC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent Love PER d Beste Avlshann
13 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Gucci PER e EX1 NOM
14 11 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f EX1 NOM BIS
15 5 M CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Oliver PER ns 62 EX1 CAGCIB
16 6 M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
16 17b M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 2
17 1 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 HP
18 12 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1
19 12 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
20 5 F IC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
21 7 M CH (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CACIB NOM
22 1 M SC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n HP NOM
23 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Honey Bunny SBI a EX2
24 9 F SE*Degermossens Cookie SBI a EX1 CAC
25 11 F IC Camellia av Isblomst (N) SBI a EX1 BIV NOM
26 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM BIS
26 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS Beste Veteran
27 5 F IC (N) Kvernkatten's Chickita Violenta SBI b EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
28 9 F (N) Kvernkatten's Lady Antebellum SBI b EX1 CAC
29 12 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 NOM
30 2 M SP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b HP
31 9 M S*Golden Beauty's Thomas O'Malley SBI c EX1 CAC
32 10 M GIP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAP NOM
33 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
34 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Abs
34 16 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Abs
35 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM BIS
35 17b M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e 1
36 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CAGCIB
37 3 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CACS

Kategori 2

38 9 M CH NO*Nordic Leon Agent Cooper MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
39 7 F CH NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
40 9 M (N) Endless Zlatan MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
41 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
42 12 F (N) Big Kitty Nicola MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
43 12 F NO*Nordic Leon Baby Bumblebee MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
45 18 F PR NO*Felisona Idunn MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Bedømt
46 5 M IC NO*Lillegull Ikaros MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
47 7 F CH (N) Big Kitty Mellie MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
48 7 M CH Magnetcoon E'Aslan MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACIB
49 12 M (N) Mydele's Joker MCO V / MCO d 25 Abs
49 16 M (N) Mydele's Joker MCO V / MCO d 25 Abs
50 12 F (N) Big Kitty Betty MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 NOM
51 12 F (N) Quiet's Rosalia MCO V / MCO f 24 EX3
52 12 F NO*Narumskogens Bella MCO V / MCO g 22 EX2
53 10 M Bluesrags Kal P.Dal MCO V / MCO d 24 EX1 CAP NOM
54 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
55 3 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
56 7 M CH NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CACIB
57 9 M (N) Ann Tove's Steven Taylor MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX2
58 9 M CH Lillycubs*PL Felix Lillycubs*PL MCO VI / MCO d 02 21 64 EX1 CAC
59 7 F CH NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CACIB
60 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
61 3 M GIP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 Utgår
62 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
63 9 F CH Nicky des Princes du Maine MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAC
64 9 F NO*Turrmohenget's Michelle MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
65 11 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 Abs
66 12 M (N) Quiet's Solan MCO VII / MCO ds 24 EX1
67 12 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX1 NOM
68 12 F (N) Quiet's Seadra MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
68 19 F (N) Quiet's Seadra MCO VII / MCO fs Beste Kull
69 6 M IP CH NO*Brookvalleys Alfonso MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
70 5 M IC Afelio Napolion MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
71 12 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1
72 10 F (N) Spellbound's Chanel MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
73 12 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
74 12 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
75 7 F CH Ophelia iz Rossiyskoy Korony NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB
76 5 F IC Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB
77 9 M GIC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
78 10 M PR Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
78 17b M PR Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 1 BIS Beste Veteran
79 10 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
80 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
81 12 M NO*Memoja's Mons NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
82 3 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS BIV
83 9 F IC S*Little L's Misty Rose NFO IV / NFO n 03 23 EX1 CAC
84 11 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 NOM
85 12 F (N) Tollerabben's Fia NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 63 EX1
86 10 M CH SE*Prana's Brisbane NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAP
87 11 F NO*Kongskogens To Rett En Vrang NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
88 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP
89 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
90 5 M GIC S*Pax' Icon NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX2
91 9 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAC
92 9 F IC NO*Trollkremens Berhild NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
93 9 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
94 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
94 16 F (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Beste Oppdrett
95 12 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
96 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Belaya NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1
97 9 F CH Norgeskaukatt Hragnfridr NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAC
98 12 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1
99 9 F (N) Tingoskattens Zona NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV
100 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1
101 11 M NO*Kongskogens Knipling NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 EX2
102 12 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO VIII / NFO n 09 EX1
103 8 M PR NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
104 10 M PR (N) Migoto's Olaf NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX2
105 10 M SP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
106 3 F GIC Volga Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS
107 7 M CH NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB
108 9 F Vlasta Line Lusha SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
109 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Hera SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV
110 5 M IC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
111 9 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CAC
112 11 M IC VinniMur Evdokim SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1
113 7 F Janis Joplin Noche Blanca-E SIB VII / SIB ns 23 EX1 CACIB
114 9 F IC NO*Fredtun Arya SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAC
115 12 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV NOM
116 4 F GIP IC S*Nikopeja's Devochka SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAPS
116 17b F GIP IC S*Nikopeja's Devochka SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
117 5 M IC NO*Kongskogens Fenrir SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
118 9 F Angelika Wild Taiga*CZ SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 Abs
119 12 F NO*Tokleperlen Fleur Isabelle Delacour SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1
120 4 F GIP CH S*Devochka's Dani P SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAPS
120 17b F GIP CH S*Devochka's Dani P SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
201 7 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ramoja NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 3

121 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP
122 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
123 11 F (N) Ingøy's Sinara BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
124 12 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
125 12 F NO*Nuria's Watch out! BEN n 24 EX1
125 19 F NO*Nuria's Watch out! BEN n 24 Beste Kull
126 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 Abs
126 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 Abs
127 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS NOM
128 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB
128 16 F IC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 Oppdrett 2
129 7 M CH Sparklerpride Gangster BEN n 24 33 EX1 CACIB NOM
130 12 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1
131 12 M NO*Aalta Nor Sabato BSH a Abs
132 3 M GIC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c EX1 CACS BIV
133 7 F CH NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 CACIB
134 11 F Diadora's Florence Nightingale BSH c Bedømt
135 11 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1
136 9 M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CAC
137 12 F Daphnia von Mariberg*CZ BSH g 02 62 EX1 NOM
138 9 F Brigitte Bardot of Lunar Dynasty BSH g 03 Abs
139 9 M Narve of Golden Esperanza BSH ay 21 33 EX1 CAC
140 6 F IP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAGPIB NOM
141 5 F IC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
142 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPS
143 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP
143 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
143 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Avlshann
144 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
145 12 F NW GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
146 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
147 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
148 11 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
149 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 Abs
150 1 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP NOM BIS
150 16 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 Utgår
151 6 M IP SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
151 17b M IP SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
152 6 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Kategori 4

153 9 M Thamos Sgt. Pepper ABY n Abs
154 9 F CH (N) Ororina's Josefin ABY n EX1 CAC
155 4 M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n EX1 CAPS
155 17b M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
156 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS NOM
157 4 M GIP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAPS
158 4 F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a EX1 CAPS NOM
158 17b F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 3
159 5 M IC Thamos Robert Redford ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
160 7 M CH Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CACIB NOM
161 9 F IP IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CAC
162 12 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM
163 4 F IP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAPS
163 17b F IP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer JW DRX III / DRX f 1
164 5 M IC Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
165 12 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1
166 11 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1 NOM BIS
167 11 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1
167 16 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Utgår
168 1 M SC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 HP
169 2 M NW NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*AT DSM OSH n 25 HP NOM
170 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 NOM
171 12 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
172 3 F GIC Honey Orange Sunorikc OSH d 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
173 5 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB
174 2 M SP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 HP NOM
175 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
176 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Abs
176 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste Oppdrett
177 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACS NOM
178 3 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n EX1 No Cert
178 15 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n 2
179 12 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n EX3
179 19 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n Beste Kull
179 16 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n Oppdrett 2
180 12 M (N) Arclight's Chevelle SOM n EX
181 12 M (N) Arclight's Corvette SOM n EX2
182 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1
183 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1 BIV
184 12 F Tilsim dan Lisha SOM n Abs
185 4 F GIP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM
186 6 M IP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n EX1 CAGPIB
187 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n Beste Avlshann
188 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n Beste Avlshunn
189 6 F IP SC (N) Tingerling's Pernille SOM ns EX1 CAGPIB
189 17b F IP SC (N) Tingerling's Pernille SOM ns 4
190 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM BIS
190 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 2

Huskatter

191 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran
191 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
192 14 F Grizabella HCL NOM
193 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL 2
194 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS IV / HCS f 09 22 1 NOM BIS
195 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM
196 14 M SkimbleShanks HCS 2
197 14 F Daisy Demeter HCS 3
198 14 F Kitty HCS 4
199 17b M Bustopher Jones HCS 1
199 14 M Bustopher Jones HCS 3
200 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 2

Avlsklasse

1

6 15 F NO*L'Arnestad's Tuppen EXO g 97,6666
12 15 M SC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent Love PER d 103,3333

3

143 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 119,0000

4

178 15 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n 90,0000
187 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n 90,0000
188 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n 103,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*L'Arnestad's 106,6000

2

(N) Tingoskattens 112,0000
(N) Big Kitty 98,3333

3

NO*Gooseberry 123,4000
(N) Kelam's 103,2500

4

(N) Kiachero 102,5000
(N) Arclight's 90,0000