ADE, LetoHallen,Dal (Råholt) 03.02.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 11 F (NO) Stargate Okeanas EXO f EX1
2 10 M Soroya's Morris EXO ns EX1 CAP
3 11 F S*OhFour's BumbleBee EXO e 22 EX1
4 4 M GIP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 EX1 CAPS
5 3 M GIC Abele del Falco d'OroIT* PER w 62 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
6 9 F CH NO*Dilectis Black Velvet Petunia PER n EX1 CAC
7 5 M IC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAGCIB
8 9 M CH (N) Uno License to Chill PER d EX1 CAC
9 12 F S*Zsa Zsa's S*Zsa Zsa's Zoella PER f EX1
10 9 M IC (N) Avonlea Dream's Oliver PER ns 62 EX1 CAC NOM
11 9 M (N) Lea Blue Wow PER ny 11 Abs
12 12 F GIC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
13 10 F Schneider's Everlyn PER d 02 62 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
14 16 M SC Blessing av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER d 02 62 Oppdrett 2
14 15 M SC Blessing av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER d 02 62
15 9 F Miss Hollywood av Reffsgård (N) PER e 02 62 EX1 CAC
16 9 F Just in Time av Reffsgård (N) PER f 02 62 EX1 CAC
17 5 F CH (N) T.J's A Gentle Touch And a First Kiss PER f 03 EX1 CAGCIB
18 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Thelma PER g 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB
19 11 F IC Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1 NOM
20 1 F SC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW PER g 03 HP
21 5 F IC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
22 2 F IC S*Barrac Palinkas Moving On PER fs 02 HP NOM
22 17b F IC S*Barrac Palinkas Moving On PER fs 02 1 BIS
23 9 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 EX1 CAC
24 9 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 EX1 CAC NOM
25 11 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
25 16 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 Utgår
26 12 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX2
27 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Josefine RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
28 3 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 EX1 CACS NOM
29 9 F NO*Bettmo's Beautiful Mette RAG a 03 Abs
30 9 F CH S*Gunbertus Nikki Amini RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
31 11 M PR (N) Diadem's Ice Ralph RAG a 03 EX1 BIV
32 17b M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 Abs
32 2 M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 Abs
33 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
34 4 M IP SC S*Dan Dara's Mr Money Talks RAG a 03 Abs
35 3 M GIC S*Settebello's Han Solo RAG a 04 Abs
37 12 F NO*Bettmo's Excellent Sophia RAG a 04 Abs
38 9 M GIC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAC
39 9 F IC NO*Glassrosens Lise Meitner RAG n 03 21 EX1 CAC
40 5 F IC (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
41 9 F (N) Cat Baloo's Jolene SBI n Abs
42 9 F IC (N) Fyttikattas Blackstar SBI n EX1 CAC
43 11 F NO*Epic Frost Amira Chablis SBI n EX1
44 12 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b Fargeendret
45 12 F CH (N) Almighty Luna Lovegood SBI n EX1
46 9 M Lucus Morningstar Adoelle*PL SBI a Abs
48 11 F IP SE*Sagotrollas Nallemaja SBI a EX1
49 12 F (N) Eikerskogens La Vida de Loca SBI a EX1
50 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
50 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM
51 8 M IP SC SE*FireHeart's TsuTey SBI a EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
52 17b F PR SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 3
52 8 F PR SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAPIB
54 12 M (N) Almighty Remus Lupin SBI b EX1
55 2 M SP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b HP NOM
56 11 F (N) Ralphine's Kadenzza SBI c Abs
57 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
58 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d EX1 CACS NOM BIS
58 16 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Beste oppdrett
59 3 F GIC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f EX1 CACS
60 3 F GIC Dunibella SBI f EX2
61 11 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 BIV
62 7 F IC SE*Wilhelmshage's Lady Rose SBI g EX1 CACIB
63 4 F GIP IC Backkara's In Design SBI g EX1 CAGPIB
64 12 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Just go with it SBI n 21 EX1
65 12 F IDP*Rydestroms Blue Princess SBI a 21 EX1 NOM
66 5 M IC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CAGCIB
67 5 F IC S*Rytorps Dani California TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CAGCIB
68 7 F IC SE*Anjivans Caffe Macchiato TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 62 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 2

69 9 F IC NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC NOM
70 12 F (N) Spellbound's Vreid MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
71 10 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
72 11 M CH Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
73 10 M PR Xertis Larenda*CZ MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAP
74 11 M CH Magnetcoon E'Aslan MCO V / MCO d EX1
75 11 F NO*SaucerfulSecret Carmina Cat MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1
76 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
77 4 F GIP (N) Spellbound's Queen Bea MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
78 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
79 9 M SC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAC
80 9 F IC S*Angel Spirit Feel the Rush MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CAC
81 9 F Vanilla Glediczia*PL MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX2
82 11 M (N) Ann Tove's Steven Taylor MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
83 5 M IC NO*Brookvalleys Clooney MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
84 9 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Baby Blue MCO VII / MCO as EX1 CAC NOM
85 9 F CH Afelio Kira MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
86 9 F CH Nicky des Princes du Maine MCO VII / MCO fs Abs
87 9 F NO*Turrmohenget's Michelle MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX3
88 12 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 BIV NOM
89 4 F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAPS NOM
89 17b F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns 1
90 5 F IC (N) Noja's Ellie Mea MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
91 7 M CH Fifty Shades av Tussepus (N) MCO VIII / MCO es 09 22 EX1 CACIB
92 9 F Heartbreaker MC Cats Cleo MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
93 11 F NO*Wonderbar Afrodite MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
94 5 F IC Broadway Star Phantom Cats*CZ NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
95 9 F IC Ophelia iz Rossiyskoy Korony NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
96 5 M IC Ludvig Nas od Królowych*PL NEM II / NEM ay 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
97 11 F IC Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 NOM
98 12 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
98 16 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n Oppdrett 3
99 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n Abs
100 11 M GIC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
101 11 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM BIS
102 6 M PR Premier CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
103 3 F GIC DK*Europa's Mynte Is JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACS
104 10 M PR (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
105 5 M WW '18 GIC S*Just Catnap's Charles Fifty Nine JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
106 11 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX2
107 11 F (N) Stallo's Elmå NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
108 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Georg JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
109 9 M CH SE*Björksund's Calgary NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX1 CAC
110 11 M CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Troll JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1
111 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV
112 12 M NO*Zeras Iwo NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
113 12 M S*Myselisia's Valentino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
114 12 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
114 16 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Oppdrett 4
115 2 M SP GIC S*Spin Engine's Gold-X NFO IV / NFO nt 09 22 HP
115 17b M SP GIC S*Spin Engine's Gold-X NFO IV / NFO nt 09 22 2
116 6 M (N) Migoto's Yacob NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
117 8 M IP S*Kinah's Flash NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
118 10 M SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAP BIV
118 17b M SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS
119 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Nala NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACS
120 6 F IP SC S*Utblicken's Lina DVM NFO V / NFO f Abs
120 17b F IP SC S*Utblicken's Lina DVM NFO V / NFO f Abs
121 17b F SW '10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne JW DVM DSM NFO V / NFO f 24 2
122 1 F SW NW SC (N) Migoto's Othelia JW DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 HP
123 3 M GIC SE*Kattzelius Freswick de Alba NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 EX1 CACS
124 3 F GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACS
125 5 F IC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB
126 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
127 7 F CH (N) Mariskogens Mynte NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 Abs
128 9 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
129 11 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 BIV NOM
130 11 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Sennep NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
131 11 M IP IC NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX3
132 11 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
133 11 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1
134 12 M (N) Migoto's Valentino NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1
135 12 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1
136 10 M SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
137 5 F GIC S*Kinah's Queen Omega NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 No Cert
138 8 M PR S*Toemas Frasse NFO VII / NFO ns Abs
139 3 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
139 15 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste avlshann
140 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 Abs
141 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 NOM
142 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Henni NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1
142 16 F (N) Tingoskattens Henni NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 Beste oppdrett
143 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Inga NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX2
144 12 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 NOM
145 6 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Sebastian NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
146 8 M IP CH S*Luna Fortuna Nightshadow NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAPIB
147 10 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Hermine Humlesnurr NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM
148 3 M GIC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
149 3 M MW SW GIC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
150 12 F NO*Havstrilens Katy Perry NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
151 8 M IP S*Luna Fortuna Figlio della Luna NFO IX / NFO w 61 EX1 CAPIB NOM
152 1 F WW '15 SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Prinzessin Glorina DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
153 5 F IC S*Spinnsibbs Ottilija Timf SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
154 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
155 9 F CH Molaska Molaska Aveline SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
156 11 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
157 11 F NO*Grensedalen Foxy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
158 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Jolene SIB III / SIB n 24 EX3
159 12 F SW CH NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
160 12 F CH Tinka Xan od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
161 5 M IC NO*Guriskogens Pus Tigris SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
162 5 F GIC S*Zjillas Holmfrid Elladotter SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
163 11 F NW SC SE*Änglabygdens My Elif af Raguel JW SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
164 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Zelin Ayse SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
165 12 F NO*Guriskogens Pus Anna Bella SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX2
166 4 M GIP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
167 6 F GIP CH SE*Edalunds Elsie SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
168 8 F IP IC SE*Änglabygdens Raguel Alfa SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
169 5 F GIC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsaritsa Tingeling SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAGCIB
170 12 F CH S*AceroRamos Hope SIB V / SIB f 09 24 EX1
171 9 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
171 16 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 Oppdrett 2 svensk
172 9 M CH od Królowych*PL Omar Xan od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAC
173 12 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 NOM

Kategori 3

174 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Aliyah BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
175 5 M IC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
176 5 F IC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
177 9 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
178 11 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 EX1
179 12 F (N) Ingøy's Sinara BEN n 24 Abs
180 12 F NO*Bella Belissimo Artemis Shiva BEN n 24 EX1
181 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
181 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
182 3 M GIC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
183 5 M IC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
184 7 F IC Laskalinas Panda BEN n 24 33 Abs
185 9 M CH Sparklerpride Gangster BEN n 24 33 Abs
186 11 F Suncat's Fields of Gold BLH h Abs
187 12 M NO*Aalta Nor Dressed for Success BLH ns 11 EX1 NOM
188 9 M CH (N) Zipp Marine Quin BSH b EX1 CAC
189 3 M GIC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c EX1 CACS NOM
190 9 F CH (N) Zipp Marine Queen BSH c EX1 CAC BIV
191 11 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 NOM
192 12 F Diadora's Florence Nightingale BSH c EX1
193 9 F IC Moneypenny of Czankra*PL BSH e EX1 CAC
194 6 M IP S*Eel Frank's Colorado BSH e EX1 CAGPIB
195 3 F GIC LT*Padauza Sabrina BSH h EX1 CACS
196 12 F NO*KeepCalm Lovely Theadora BSH j EX1 NOM
197 10 M IP NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kissmo BSH a 22 EX1 CAP
198 11 F IC NO*Mimmi's Katteri Nadine JW BSH a 24 EX1 NOM BIS
199 12 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1
200 4 F IP CH Jadwiga's Jolene BSH ns 11 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
201 11 M IC Jantar Made By God BSH ny 11 EX1
202 12 F NO*Golden Poem Donatella BSH ny 25 Abs
203 10 M SC S*Alchymist's Quercus Falcata BUR n EX1 CAP NOM
204 3 F GIC S*Lovestory's Warcraft Tyrande BUR c EX1 CACS
205 7 F IC S*Activity's Rebecca BUR d EX1 CACIB
206 4 F GIP CH S*ulzix Principessa Gavia BUR f EX1 CAPS NOM
207 3 F GIC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 CACS
207 17b F GIC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 2
208 5 F IC Malenkaya Moya av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
209 9 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
210 12 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1
211 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP BIV
212 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
212 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS
212 16 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Oppdrett 2
212 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Beste avlshann
213 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CAGCIB
214 11 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR EX1 NOM
215 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM
216 6 F IP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAGPIB
217 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
218 12 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
219 3 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 CACS NOM
219 16 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 Beste oppdrett
220 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 EX1 CACS NOM
221 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB
222 10 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAP

Kategori 4

223 7 F CH (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
224 4 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n Abs
225 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS
226 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS NOM
227 9 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o Abs
228 11 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o Abs
229 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP NOM
230 12 F (N) Maalselven's Didyme ABY ns EX1
231 11 M IC (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1
232 1 M SC SE*Arextocats Jake Sully CRX II / CRX n 03 HP NOM BIS
233 11 F IC SE*Lepidus Lykke to Arextocats CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 EX1
235 9 M IC Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CAC
236 12 F Vintermånen's Hope DRX VI / DRX n 09 23 EX1
237 12 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1
238 12 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 NOM BIS
238 19 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f Beste Kull kategori 4
238 16 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f Utgår
239 12 F NO*Zamaradi Bonnie OSH h EX1
240 12 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM
241 11 M SW GIC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 NOM BIS
242 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 NOM
243 12 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1
244 11 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1
245 11 F GIC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1
246 4 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
247 11 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 NOM
248 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
249 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP BIV NOM
249 16 M SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste oppdrett
250 7 M CH (N) Kiachero NeonLiuz SOM n EX1 CACIB
251 10 M PR (N) Arclight's Born Wild SOM n EX1 CAP
252 9 M CH Sanddrop's Mickey SOM n Abs
253 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 NOM
254 12 F (N) Kiachero Tara Tilsima SOM n EX1
255 9 F CH Suri Casall La Silla*PL SPH V / SPH n 03 32 EX1 CAC

Huskatter

256 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 2
257 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
257 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS
258 14 F Embla DSM HCL 2
259 14 F Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
261 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 3
263 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM
265 14 F Lazy DSM HCS 2
265 17b F Lazy DSM HCS 1
267 14 F WW '15 Irelia HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

1

14 15 M SC Blessing av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER d 02 62 98,6666

2

139 15 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 96,0000

3

212 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 102,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 109,0000
av Reffsgård (N) 98,6666

2

(N) Tingoskattens 114,0000
(N) Stiv Kuling's 102,6666
(N) Migoto's 101,8000
NO*Zeras 95,2500

3

(N) Jona's 102,0000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 99,6666

4

(N) Kiachero 101,2500