, Gjøvik Olympiske Fjellhall Heimdalsgate 2 2821 GJØVIK 21.04.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CAGCIB
2 9 M PR CH NO*L'Arnestad's Beauty Diamantos EXO d EX1 CAC
2 16 M PR CH NO*L'Arnestad's Beauty Diamantos EXO d Beste Oppdrett
3 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Hello Kitty EXO d EX1 NOM
4 9 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CAC NOM BIS
4 16 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f Utgår
5 9 F (NO) Stargate Okeanas EXO f EX2
6 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Heaven please give me a new Sky EXO g EX1 NOM
7 19 F NO*L'Arnestad's Tuppen EXO g Abs
7 15 F NO*L'Arnestad's Tuppen EXO g
8 1 M SC Yesterday del Falco d'Oro*IT JW EXO d 22 HP
9 5 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Hortensia EXO e 22 EX1 CAGCIB
10 11 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 NOM BIS
11 11 F SC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 Abs
12 17b F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 2
12 5 F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CAGCIB
13 5 M IC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS Best of Best 2
14 15 M SC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent Love PER d Beste Avlshann
15 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Gucci PER e EX1
16 11 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f EX1 NOM
17 7 M CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Oliver PER ns 62 EX1 CACIB
18 17b M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 2 BIS
18 6 M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
19 1 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 HP NOM
20 12 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
21 5 F IC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
22 7 M CH (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CACIB
23 1 M SC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n HP
24 9 F IC (N) Fyttikattas Blackstar SBI n EX1 CAC
25 9 F (N) Eikerskogens Honey Bunny SBI a EX2
26 9 F SE*Degermossens Cookie SBI a EX1 CAC
27 11 F IC Camellia av Isblomst (N) SBI a EX1 BIV
28 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1
28 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM BIS
29 5 F IC (N) Kvernkatten's Chickita Violenta SBI b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
30 9 F (N) Kvernkatten's Lady Antebellum SBI b EX1 CAC
31 12 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 BIV NOM
32 2 M SP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b HP
33 10 M NO*McKenzie's Bono SBI b EX1 CAP
34 9 M S*Golden Beauty's Thomas O'Malley SBI c EX1 CAC NOM
35 10 M GIP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAP NOM
36 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
37 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Abs
37 16 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Abs
38 17b M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e 1 BIS Beste Veteran
38 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM BIS
39 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CAGCIB NOM
40 3 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CACS

Kategori 2

41 9 M CH NO*Nordic Leon Agent Cooper MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
42 9 M CH Firedevils Johnny Walker*DE MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
43 9 M (N) Endless Zlatan MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
44 9 M NO*Old Orchard Kozmic Blues MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
45 9 F CH HoneyDevil Cool Girl MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC
46 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
47 12 F (N) Big Kitty Nicola MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
48 12 F NO*Nordic Leon Baby Bumblebee MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
50 8 F PR NO*Felisona Idunn MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
51 5 M IC NO*Lillegull Ikaros MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
52 7 F CH (N) Big Kitty Mellie MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
53 9 M CH Magnetcoon E'Aslan MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAC
54 12 M (N) Mydele's Joker MCO V / MCO d 25 Abs
54 16 M (N) Mydele's Joker MCO V / MCO d 25 Utgår
55 13c F (N) Big Kitty Betty MCO V / MCO d 22 Uendret farge
55 12 F (N) Big Kitty Betty MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
56 13c F NO*Narumskogens Bella MCO V / MCO g 22 Uendret farge
56 12 F NO*Narumskogens Bella MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
57 8 F PR SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
58 10 M Bluesrags Kal P.Dal MCO V / MCO d 24 EX1 CAP
59 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
60 3 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
61 7 M CH NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CACIB
62 9 M (N) Ann Tove's Steven Taylor MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC
63 9 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC
64 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
65 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 Utgår
66 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
67 7 M CH Summerplace Victory Love MCO VII / MCO ns 24 EX1 CACIB
68 9 F CH Nicky des Princes du Maine MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAC
69 9 F NO*Turrmohenget's Michelle MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
70 11 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 Abs
71 12 M (N) Quiet's Solan MCO VII / MCO ds 24 EX1
72 12 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX1
72 13c M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a Fargeendret
73 12 F (N) Afelio Abba MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
74 5 M IC Afelio Napolion MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
75 12 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1
76 10 F (N) Spellbound's Chanel MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
77 12 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 NOM
78 12 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
79 7 F CH Ophelia iz Rossiyskoy Korony NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
80 7 F CH Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACIB
81 9 M GIC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
82 10 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAP NOM
83 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
84 9 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1 CAC
85 3 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
85 16 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Beste Oppdrett
86 11 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
87 12 F (N) Tollerabben's Fia NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 63 EX1
88 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP
89 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
90 9 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAC
91 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
91 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Oppdrett 2
92 12 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
93 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Belaya NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
94 12 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
95 9 M S*Utblicken's Manne NFO VII / NFO es 22 EX1 CAC
96 9 F CH Norgeskaukatt Hragnfridr NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAC
97 13c M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n Fargeendret
97 12 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1
98 9 F PR CH (N) Tingoskattens Zona NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAC
99 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX3
100 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
101 11 M NO*Kongskogens Knipling NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 EX2
102 12 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO VIII / NFO n 09 EX1
103 8 F PR CH (N) Tigersmilets Hermine Humlesnurr NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAPIB
104 8 M PR NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
105 10 M PR (N) Migoto's Olaf NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX2
106 10 M SP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAP NOM BIS Best of Best 3
107 3 F GIC Volga Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
108 5 M IC Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
109 7 M CH NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB
110 9 F Vlasta Line Lusha SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 No Cert
111 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Hera SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
112 5 M IC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
113 9 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CAC
114 11 M IC VinniMur Evdokim SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1
115 9 F Janis Joplin Noche Blanca-E SIB VII / SIB ns 23 EX1 CAC
116 9 F IC NO*Fredtun Arya SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX2
117 12 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV NOM
118 17b F IP IC S*Nikopeja's Devochka SIB VII / SIB ns 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
118 6 F IP IC S*Nikopeja's Devochka SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB
119 5 M IC NO*Kongskogens Fenrir SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
120 9 F Angelika Wild Taiga*CZ SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 Abs
121 12 F NO*Tokleperlen Fleur Isabelle Delacour SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1
122 17b F IP CH S*Devochka's Dani P SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 2
122 6 F IP CH S*Devochka's Dani P SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Kategori 3

123 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP
124 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
125 11 F (N) Ingøy's Sinara BEN n 24 EX1
126 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 Abs
126 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 Abs
127 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS NOM
128 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB
128 16 F IC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 Oppdrett 2
130 12 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 NOM
131 12 M NO*Aalta Nor Sabato BSH a Abs
132 3 M GIC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c EX1 CACS
133 9 F NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 CAC NOM
134 11 F Diadora's Florence Nightingale BSH c EX1 BIV NOM
135 3 F GIC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
136 11 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1 NOM
137 9 M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CAC
138 9 M CH Roserita Golden Graf BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
139 12 F Daphnia von Mariberg*CZ BSH g 02 62 EX1
140 9 F Brigitte Bardot of Lunar Dynasty BSH g 03 DISQ AGR.
141 9 M Narve of Golden Esperanza BSH ay 21 33 EX1 CAC
142 6 F IP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAGPIB
143 5 F IC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
144 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPS NOM
145 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM
145 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Avlshann
145 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
146 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
147 12 F NW GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
148 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
149 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
150 4 F SP NO*Gooseberry Infinity MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
151 11 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
152 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 Abs
153 3 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS Best of Best 4
153 16 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 Utgår
154 6 M IP SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
154 17b M IP SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
155 8 F PR SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM

Kategori 4

156 4 M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
156 17b M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
157 4 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n EX1 CAPS
158 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
159 9 F IC S*Backilandets Adela von Ekorntorp ABY a EX1 CAC
160 4 M GIP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAPS
161 4 F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a EX1 CAPS
161 17b F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 2
162 9 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CAC
163 9 F IP IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CAC
164 7 F CH (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CACIB NOM
165 12 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM BIS Best of Best 1
166 10 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
167 12 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1
168 11 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1 NOM
169 1 M SC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 HP
170 2 M NW NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*AT DSM OSH n 25 HP
171 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 NOM BIS
172 12 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1 NOM
173 7 F CH S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CACIB
174 2 M SP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 HP NOM
175 8 M PR NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little SIA o 21 EX1 CAPIB
176 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Abs
176 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste Oppdrett
177 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
178 3 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n EX1 CACS
178 15 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n 2
179 12 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n EX4
179 19 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n Beste kull
179 16 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n Oppdrett 2
180 12 M (N) Arclight's Chevelle SOM n EX3
181 12 M (N) Arclight's Corvette SOM n EX2
182 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1
183 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1
184 12 F Tilsim dan Lisha SOM n Abs
185 4 F GIP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAPS
186 6 M IP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n EX1 CAGPIB
187 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n Beste Avlshann
188 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n Beste Avlshunn
189 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
189 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 1

Huskatter

190 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM
190 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 2
191 14 F Embla DSM HCL 2
192 14 F Grizabella HCL 1 NOM BIS
193 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL 2
194 14 M Rocky HCS 2
195 17b M Asparagus HCS 1 Beste Veteran
196 14 M Pepe the Great Rumpus Cat HCS 3
197 14 F Kitty HCS 3
198 14 M Carbuckety Pete HCS 1 NOM
199 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 2
200 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS Best of Best 5

Avlsklasse

1

7 15 F NO*L'Arnestad's Tuppen EXO g 104,3333
14 15 M SC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent Love PER d 103,3333

3

145 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 123,3333

4

178 15 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n 90,0000
187 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n 90,0000
188 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n 105,6666

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*L'Arnestad's 102,6000

2

NO*Zeras 116,6666
(N) Tingoskattens 107,8000

3

NO*Gooseberry 126,0000
(N) Kelam's 103,2500

4

(N) Kiachero 101,7500
(N) Arclight's 90,0000