ADE, LetoHallen, Dal (Råholt) 04.02.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 11 F (NO) Stargate Okeanas EXO f EX1 NOM
2 4 M GIP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 EX1 CAPS
3 3 M GIC Abele del Falco d'OroIT* PER w 62 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
4 5 M IC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAGCIB
5 9 M CH (N) Uno License to Chill PER d EX1 CAC
6 7 M CH (N) Umbros Cotton Candy PER e EX1 CACIB
7 12 F S*Zsa Zsa's S*Zsa Zsa's Zoella PER f EX1
8 9 M IC (N) Avonlea Dream's Oliver PER ns 62 EX1 CAC NOM
9 6 M IP (N) Vogata Simba PER n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
10 6 M IP (N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin PER e 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
11 12 M CH S*Headturners S*Headturners Salt 'n Pepa PER n 03 EX1 NOM BIS
12 12 F GIC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 NOM
13 8 F PR CH (N) Bombalurina's Abby Sciuto PER a 03 EX1 CAPIB
14 8 F PR Schneider's Everlyn PER d 02 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM
15 15 M SC Blessing av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER d 02 62 Beste avlshann
15 16 M SC Blessing av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER d 02 62 Oppdrett 4
16 9 F Miss Hollywood av Reffsgård (N) PER e 02 62 EX1 CAC
17 9 F Just in Time av Reffsgård (N) PER f 02 62 EX1 CAC
18 5 F CH (N) T.J's A Gentle Touch And a First Kiss PER f 03 EX1 CAGCIB
19 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Thelma PER g 02 62 EX1 CAGCIB
20 11 F IC Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1
21 1 F SC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW PER g 03 HP NOM
22 5 F IC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
23 2 F IC S*Barrac Palinkas Moving On PER fs 02 HP
23 17b F IC S*Barrac Palinkas Moving On PER fs 02 1
24 7 F CH S*China Doll's Curacao PER n 01 21 62 EX1 CACIB
25 9 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 EX1 CAC
26 9 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 EX1 CAC
27 5 M IC NO*Glassrosens Don't Stop Me Now RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
28 11 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
28 16 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 Utgår
29 11 F CH NO*Raggedly Yours Annabelle RAG n 03 EX2
30 11 F NO*Raggedly Yours Carrie RAG n 03 Abs
31 12 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
32 10 M PR NO*Glassrosens Play The Game RAG n 03 EX1 CAP
34 3 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 EX1 CACS
35 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Mimosa RAG a 03 EX2
36 9 F NO*Glassrosens White Queen RAG a 03 Abs
37 9 F CH S*Gunbertus Nikki Amini RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM
38 11 M PR (N) Diadem's Ice Ralph RAG a 03 EX1 BIV
39 17b M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 Abs
39 2 M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 Abs
40 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP
41 4 M IP SC S*Dan Dara's Mr Money Talks RAG a 03 Abs
42 3 M GIC S*Settebello's Han Solo RAG a 04 Abs
44 7 M IC S*RagGorgeous Fixxxer RAG c 03 EX1 CACIB
45 9 F IC NO*Glassrosens Lise Meitner RAG n 03 21 EX1 CAC
46 12 F NO*Arctic Sapphire Yara Greyjoy RAG n 03 21 EX1
47 12 F NO*Glassrosens Serratia Marcescens RAG n 03 21 Abs
48 15 F NO*Glassrosens Tribeca RAG n 03 21 Beste avlshunn
49 5 F IC (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
50 9 F (N) Cat Baloo's Jolene SBI n Abs
51 12 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1
52 9 M Lucus Morningstar Adoelle*PL SBI a Abs
54 11 F IP SE*Sagotrollas Nallemaja SBI a EX1
55 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
55 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
56 6 M IP SC SE*FireHeart's TsuTey SBI a EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
57 8 F PR SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAPIB NOM
57 17b F PR SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 3
59 2 M SP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b HP NOM
60 11 F (N) Ralphine's Kadenzza SBI c Abs
61 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
62 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d EX1 CACS NOM BIS
62 16 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Beste oppdrett
63 3 F GIC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f EX1 CACS
64 3 F GIC Dunibella SBI f EX2
65 11 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 BIV NOM
66 5 F IC SE*Wilhelmshage's Lady Rose SBI g EX1 CAGCIB
67 6 F GIP IC Backkara's In Design SBI g EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
68 12 F IDP*Rydestroms Blue Princess SBI a 21 EX1
69 5 M IC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CAGCIB
70 5 F IC S*Rytorps Dani California TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CAGCIB
71 5 F IC SE*Anjivans Caffe Macchiato TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 62 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 2

72 7 F CH NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CACIB NOM
73 12 F (N) Spellbound's Vreid MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
74 11 M CH Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
75 11 M CH NO*WesterosCat Drogon Dracarys MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 Abs
76 8 M PR Xertis Larenda*CZ MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAPIB
77 11 F NO*SaucerfulSecret Carmina Cat MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1
78 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP BIV
79 4 F GIP (N) Spellbound's Queen Bea MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
80 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
81 9 M SC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAC
82 9 F IC S*Angel Spirit Feel the Rush MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CAC
83 9 F Vanilla Glediczia*PL MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX2
84 11 M (N) Ann Tove's Steven Taylor MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
85 5 M IC NO*Brookvalleys Clooney MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
86 7 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Baby Blue MCO VII / MCO as EX1 CACIB
87 9 F CH Afelio Kira MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
88 9 F CH Nicky des Princes du Maine MCO VII / MCO fs Abs
89 12 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 BIV
90 2 F SP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns HP NOM
90 17b F SP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns 2
91 7 M CH Fifty Shades av Tussepus (N) MCO VIII / MCO es 09 22 EX1 CACIB
92 9 F Heartbreaker MC Cats Cleo MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
93 5 F IC Broadway Star Phantom Cats*CZ NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
94 9 F IC Ophelia iz Rossiyskoy Korony NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
95 9 F Yagodka of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 Abs
96 11 F Avrora of White Frost NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
97 5 M IC Ludvig Nas od Królowych*PL NEM II / NEM ay 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
98 11 F IC Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1
99 12 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
100 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n Abs
101 11 M GIC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
102 11 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
103 4 M PR Premier CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS
104 3 F GIC DK*Europa's Mynte Is JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACS
105 10 M PR (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAP
106 5 M WW '18 GIC S*Just Catnap's Charles Fifty Nine JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
107 11 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX2
108 11 F (N) Stallo's Elmå NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
109 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Georg JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
110 9 M CH SE*Björksund's Calgary NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
111 11 M CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Troll JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1
112 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
113 12 M NO*Zeras Iwo NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
114 12 M S*Myselisia's Valentino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
115 12 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV
115 16 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Oppdrett 3
116 2 M SP GIC S*Spin Engine's Gold-X NFO IV / NFO nt 09 22 HP
116 17b M SP GIC S*Spin Engine's Gold-X NFO IV / NFO nt 09 22 2
117 6 M (N) Migoto's Yacob NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
118 6 M IP S*Kinah's Flash NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
119 10 M SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAP
119 17b M PR SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS
120 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Nala NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACS NOM
121 6 F IP SC S*Utblicken's Lina DVM NFO V / NFO f Abs
121 17b F IP SC S*Utblicken's Lina DVM NFO V / NFO f Abs
122 17b F SW '10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne JW DVM DSM NFO V / NFO f 24 1
122 16 F SW '10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne JW DVM DSM NFO V / NFO f 24 Oppdrett 2
123 1 F SW NW SC (N) Migoto's Othelia JW DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 HP
124 3 M GIC SE*Kattzelius Freswick de Alba NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 EX1 CACS
125 3 F GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACS
126 5 F IC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB
127 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
128 7 F CH (N) Mariskogens Mynte NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 Abs
129 7 F CH NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB
130 11 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX3
131 11 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Sennep NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
132 11 M IP IC NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
133 11 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
134 11 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 NOM
135 12 M (N) Migoto's Valentino NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1
136 12 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
137 10 M SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
138 5 F IC S*Kinah's Queen Omega NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
139 8 M PR S*Toemas Frasse NFO VII / NFO ns Abs
140 3 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
140 15 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste avlshann
141 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 Abs
142 9 F NO*Kerrs Pink's Chianti Blend NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 23 Abs
143 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 NOM
144 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Henni NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1
144 16 F (N) Tingoskattens Henni NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 Beste oppdrett
145 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Inga NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX2
146 12 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 NOM
147 6 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Sebastian NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
148 6 M IP CH S*Luna Fortuna Nightshadow NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX2
149 10 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Hermine Humlesnurr NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAP BIV
150 3 M GIC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
151 3 M MW SW GIC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
152 12 F NO*Havstrilens Katy Perry NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 NOM
153 6 M IP S*Luna Fortuna Figlio della Luna NFO IX / NFO w 61 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
154 1 F WW '15 SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Prinzessin Glorina DVM DSM SIB III / SIB ny 24 Abs
155 5 F IC S*Spinnsibbs Ottilija Timf SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
156 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
157 9 F CH Molaska Molaska Aveline SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
158 11 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 BIV NOM
159 11 F NO*Grensedalen Foxy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
160 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Jolene SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
161 12 F SW CH NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 NOM BIS
162 12 F CH Tinka Xan od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX3
163 5 M IC NO*Guriskogens Pus Tigris SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
164 3 F GIC S*Zjillas Holmfrid Elladotter SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
165 11 F NW SC SE*Änglabygdens My Elif af Raguel JW SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
166 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Zelin Ayse SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX2
167 12 F NO*Guriskogens Pus Anna Bella SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
168 4 M GIP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
169 4 F GIP CH SE*Edalunds Elsie SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAPS
170 6 F IP IC SE*Änglabygdens Raguel Alfa SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
171 3 F GIC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsaritsa Tingeling SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CACS
172 12 F CH S*AceroRamos Hope SIB V / SIB f 09 24 EX1
173 9 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1 CAC
173 16 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 Utgår
174 9 M CH od Królowych*PL Omar Xan od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAC
175 12 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1

Kategori 3

176 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Aliyah BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
177 5 M IC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
178 5 F IC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
179 9 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
180 11 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 EX1
181 12 F (N) Ingøy's Sinara BEN n 24 Abs
182 12 F NO*Bella Belissimo Artemis Shiva BEN n 24 EX1
183 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
183 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
184 3 M GIC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
185 5 M IC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB
186 7 F CH Laskalinas Panda BEN n 24 33 Abs
187 9 M CH Sparklerpride Gangster BEN n 24 33 Abs
188 11 F Suncat's Fields of Gold BLH h Abs
189 12 M NO*Aalta Nor Dressed for Success BLH ns 11 EX1 NOM
190 9 M CH (N) Zipp Marine Quin BSH b EX1 CAC NOM
191 3 M GIC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c EX1 CACS
192 9 F CH (N) Zipp Marine Queen BSH c EX1 CAC
193 11 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 BIV NOM
194 12 F Diadora's Florence Nightingale BSH c EX1 NOM
195 9 F IC Moneypenny of Czankra*PL BSH e EX1 CAC NOM
196 3 F GIC LT*Padauza Sabrina BSH h EX1 No Cert
197 12 F NO*KeepCalm Lovely Theadora BSH j EX1
198 10 M IP NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kissmo BSH a 22 EX1 CAP NOM
199 11 F IC NO*Mimmi's Katteri Nadine JW BSH a 24 EX1 NOM BIS
200 12 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1
201 4 F IP CH Jadwiga's Jolene BSH ns 11 EX1 CAPS NOM
202 11 M IC Jantar Made By God BSH ny 11 EX1
203 12 F NO*Golden Poem Donatella BSH ny 25 Abs
204 3 M GIC Sajoma's Wasco BSH a 03 EX1 CACS NOM
205 10 M SC S*Alchymist's Quercus Falcata BUR n EX1 CAP
206 3 F GIC S*Lovestory's Warcraft Tyrande BUR c EX1 CACS
207 5 F IC S*Activity's Rebecca BUR d EX1 CAGCIB
208 4 F GIP CH S*ulzix Principessa Gavia BUR f EX1 CAPS
209 3 F GIC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 No Cert
209 17b F GIC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 2
210 5 F IC Malenkaya Moya av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 No Cert
211 9 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
212 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP
213 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP BIV
213 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1
213 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Beste avlshunn
213 16 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Oppdrett 2
214 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR Trukket
215 11 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR EX1
216 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
217 6 F IP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAGPIB
218 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
219 12 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
220 3 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
220 16 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 Beste oppdrett
221 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 EX1 CACS
222 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
223 10 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS

Kategori 4

224 7 F CH (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 CACIB NOM
225 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1
226 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
227 9 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o Abs
228 11 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o Abs
229 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
230 12 F (N) Maalselven's Didyme ABY ns EX1
231 11 M IC (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1
232 1 M SC SE*Arextocats Jake Sully CRX II / CRX n 03 HP NOM BIS
233 11 F IC SE*Lepidus Lykke to Arextocats CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 EX1 NOM
234 10 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAP
235 9 M Guntilla's Gaute JW DRX VI / DRX b 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
236 9 F Guntilla's Hassel JW DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CAC
237 12 M Guntilla's Ivan DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 BIV
238 12 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1
239 19 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f Beste kull
239 12 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1
239 16 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f Utgår
240 12 F NO*Zamaradi Bonnie OSH h EX1
241 12 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM BIS
242 11 M Katzwijm's Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1
243 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1
244 12 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 NOM
245 11 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 NOM
246 11 F GIC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1
247 11 F Cayenne Neytiri*PL RUS EX1
248 4 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
249 11 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 NOM BIS
250 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGPIB
251 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP BIV NOM
251 16 M SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste oppdrett
252 3 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX1 CACS
253 8 M PR (N) Arclight's Born Wild SOM n EX1 CAPIB NOM
254 9 M CH Sanddrop's Mickey SOM n Abs
255 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 NOM
256 12 F (N) Kiachero Shira Palesa SOM n EX1
257 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS
257 4 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

Huskatter

258 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 3
259 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
259 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS
260 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1
261 14 F Grizabella HCL 1 NOM
262 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL 2
263 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM
264 14 M Pepe the Great Rumpus Cat HCS 3
265 14 F Lazy DSM HCS 2
265 17b F Lazy DSM HCS 1
266 14 M Carbuckety Pete HCS 2
267 14 F WW '15 Irelia HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

1

15 15 M SC Blessing av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER d 02 62 92,0000
48 15 F NO*Glassrosens Tribeca RAG n 03 21 97,6666

2

140 15 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 99,3333

3

213 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 94,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 116,6666
(N) Bombalurina's 102,7500
NO*Glassrosens 94,0000
av Reffsgård (N) 92,0000

2

(N) Tingoskattens 110,0000
(N) Migoto's 104,6000
NO*Zeras 93,2500
(N) Stiv Kuling's 90,3333

3

NO*Li-Jon Pus 123,3333
(N) Jona's 94,3333

4

(N) Kiachero 103,3333
Guntilla's 101,0000