AGD, Nedeneshallen, 03.03.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
2 11 F CH (N) Stargate's Odelia EXO g 24 EX1 NOM BIS
3 9 F Xantippe PER n EX1 CAC
4 5 M IC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAGCIB
5 9 M CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Oliver PER ns 62 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
6 12 F Smaragdtempl la Dolce Vita PER ns 11 EX1 NOM
7 9 M CH NO*Mickeybell Cremefresh Bandi Cott PER e 03 EX1 CAC
8 5 M IC NO*Glassrosens Don't Stop Me Now RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
9 9 F CH NO*Raggedly Yours Annabelle RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
10 10 M (N) Miragg's Mr. O'Malley RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
11 10 F CH NO*Snøglitter's Cute Cilja RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
12 17b M PR NO*Snøglitter's Amazing Alvin RAG a 03 3
13 3 F GIC NO*Glassrosens Soline RAG a 04 EX1 CACS
14 2 M SP (N) Ragstar's Bacchus RAG a 04 HP NOM
14 17b M SP (N) Ragstar's Bacchus RAG a 04 4
15 10 F NO*Snøglitter's Bella Blue RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
16 9 M (N) Prekestolen's Just 1 Kiss SBI n EX1 CAC BIV NOM
17 11 F CH (N) Prekestolen's Olympia SBI n EX1 NOM
18 11 F S*Kilenskogens Xena SBI n EX2
19 12 F Amazing Amy av Ontario SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
20 6 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
20 17b F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
20 16 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n Beste Oppdrett
21 3 F IC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CACS NOM
22 5 F IC Princess Leia of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 CAGCIB
23 8 F PR IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Ready For Pleasure? SBI a EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
23 17b F PR IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Ready For Pleasure? SBI a 2
24 6 M IP IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Remember My Name! SBI b EX1 CAGPIB NOM
24 17b M IP IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Remember My Name! SBI b 2
25 5 F IC DK*Elmehøj Belle Fleur SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
26 5 F IC DK*Nuance's Oriental Beauty SBI c Abs
27 9 F (N) Marvilla's Luna Lovegood SBI c EX2
28 9 F NO*Hvitveisen's Ursula SBI c EX1 CAC BIV NOM
29 6 M PR Lucky One of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
30 5 F IC NO*Citrus Sweet Fairytale SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
31 6 M IP CH S*Star on Catwalk's Putte SBI n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
31 17b M IP CH S*Star on Catwalk's Putte SBI n 21 1
161 9 M SE*Candy Dolls Calippo RAG a 04 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 2

32 12 F NO*Vettekatten Holly Hunter MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 NOM
33 12 M CH (N) Big Kitty Armani MCO III / MCO a 22 EX2
34 12 M NO*Actress' Captein Morgan MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
35 10 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
36 9 M CH DK*Red Line's Hot Toddy MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
37 11 M CH Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
38 12 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Qarma MCO V / MCO f 09 25 EX1 NOM
39 4 F GIP (N) Spellbound's Queen Bea MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
40 5 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
41 9 F NO*Ejsten Vaiana MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 Abs
42 11 F NO*Sunitra's Kimi MCO VII / MCO fs EX2
43 11 F NO*Wonderbar Athene MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV NOM
44 12 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO VII / MCO a EX1 NOM
45 9 F Heartbreaker MC Cats Cleo MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
46 5 M IC Sonet Formula Uspekha*RUS NEM I / NEM as EX1 CAGCIB
47 9 F CH Riviera Omili Stars NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
48 9 F IC Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
49 5 F IC (N) Ruskekattens Elara NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
50 11 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1
51 11 F S*Miss Mikkus' Piri Piri NFO III / NFO n 22 EX2
52 8 M PR (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
53 10 M PR CH S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld JW NFO III / NFO n 24 Abs
54 10 F SC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
54 17b F SC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 1
55 11 M S*Myselisia's Valentino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
56 12 M NO*Zeras Iwo NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
57 8 M PR (N) Benzn Izzy Wolf NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
58 8 M PR SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
58 17b M PR SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste veteran
59 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CACS
60 7 F CH (N) Mariskogens Mynte NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 Abs
61 11 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1
62 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
62 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Beste Oppdrett
63 3 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
63 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste Avlshann
64 9 F (N) Migoto's Riana NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 63 EX1 CAC NOM
65 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
66 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Juli NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1
67 12 F IC (N) Stølsgarden Svanhvit NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
68 11 F NO*Allergikatten Bambi SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
69 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
70 5 F IC Volga Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
71 7 M CH Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
72 7 F CH Molaska Aveline SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACIB
73 9 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
74 11 M Trump Vistula*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 NOM
75 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Jolene SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
76 12 F SW CH NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
76 16 F SW CH NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 Oppdrett 2
77 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ebisa Bimseline SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
78 11 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1
79 9 M CH od Królowych*PL Omar Xan od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAC NOM
80 11 F CH FI*Lumikissan BileHile SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1

Kategori 3

81 3 F GIC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 Abs
82 5 M IC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
83 11 F (N) Ingøy's Sinara BEN n 24 EX1
84 11 F NO*Bella Belissimo Artemis Shiva BEN n 24 Abs
85 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM BIS
85 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste veteran
86 3 M GIC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
87 9 M CH Sparklerpride Gangster BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC
88 12 M CH (N) Fanatrollet Zebastian BLH n 25 EX1
89 12 M Ulrik av Negnat (N) BLH ny 11 Abs
90 9 M GIC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CAC
91 9 F CH Juliette Empire of Cat*RU BSH a EX1 CAC NOM
92 9 F D*Crystal Flame's Xéline BSH b Abs
93 9 F CH Moneypenny of Czankra*PL BSH e EX1 CAC NOM
94 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Nadine JW BSH a 24 EX1
95 12 F Fleur Ars Britannica*PL BSH ns 11 Abs
96 12 F CH (N) Fanatrollet Ada BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
97 1 M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 HP
97 17b M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 4
97 16 M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 Oppdrett 2
98 11 F CH Lady Mary's Silver Qiara BSH ns 24 62 EX1 NOM
99 11 F NO*Golden Poem Donatella BSH ny 25 Abs
100 10 M IP NO*Malekatten Odin BSH ny 25 EX1 CAP
101 11 F Abra Bright Art*PL BSH ds 11 Abs
102 3 F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 EX1 CACS
103 3 M GIC Sajoma's Wasco BSH a 03 EX1 CACS
104 11 F WW '17 DK Nadikat's Jezabell BUR b EX1 NOM BIS
105 12 F DK Nadikat's Miss Soffi BUR f EX1 NOM
106 8 F PR SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
107 9 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Fintiflushka KBL I / KBL ns 24 EX1 CAC
108 11 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1
109 2 M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP NOM
109 17b M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 2
109 16 M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 Oppdrett 3
110 11 F (N) RGJ Cat's Iriska KisKiska KBL II / KBL ns 09 24 EX1
111 1 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 HP NOM
111 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 Beste Avlshann
112 9 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Hozajka Mednoj Gory KBS II / KBS ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
113 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR Abs
114 11 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR Abs
115 12 M IC NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 NOM BIS
116 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
116 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
117 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
118 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 HP
119 1 M SC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 HP NOM
120 11 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 NOM
121 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
122 10 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin' OCI c 24 EX1 CAP NOM
122 16 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin' OCI c 24 Utgår
123 10 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAP NOM
124 17b M PR SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 3
125 5 F Justine Magnellions des Jardins de Bubastis SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 4

126 2 M SP GIC Thamos Mamush ABY n Abs
126 17b M SP GIC Thamos Mamush ABY n Abs
127 4 M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n EX1 CAPS
127 17b M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1
128 8 F PR Bianca av Sina Bass (N) ABY n Abs
129 10 F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n EX1 CAP NOM
129 17b F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n 4
130 2 M GIP (N) Nature's Kalugha ABY a HP NOM
131 4 F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a EX1 CAPS
131 17b F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 2
131 16 F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a Beste Oppdrett
132 6 M PR (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAGPIB
133 11 F IP IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 NOM
134 9 F CH (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAC NOM
135 8 F PR IC (N) Bargello rex Aurora DRX I / DRX ns EX1 CAPIB
136 11 F Roxy Devon Image*PL DRX IV / DRX f 09 24 Abs
137 11 F Vintermånen's Hope DRX VI / DRX n 09 23 EX1
138 11 F (N) Svartholen's Chelsea DRX VII / DRX n 32 Abs
138 13c F (N) Svartholen's Chelsea DRX VII / DRX n 32 Abs
139 12 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e Abs
140 12 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 NOM
141 12 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM BIS
141 16 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Utgår
142 11 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 Abs
143 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 NOM
144 5 F IC Honey Orange Sunorikc OSH d 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
145 11 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 Abs
146 11 F GIC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1
147 10 M CH NO*Can Cuervas Cala Benirras del Ibiza SIA n 21 EX1 CAP NOM
148 11 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 NOM BIS
149 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
150 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP NOM BIS
151 3 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
152 4 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
152 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS Beste veteran
153 4 M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a EX1 CAPS
153 17b M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a 2
154 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
154 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 3

Huskatter

155 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
156 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM
157 14 M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
157 17b M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 BIS Beste veteran
158 14 F Rebekka HCS 1 NOM
159 14 M Linus HCS 2
160 14 M Oliver HCS 3

Avlsklasse

2

63 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 110,0000

3

111 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 03 22 91,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

of Sembelance (N) 100,6666

2

(N) Tingoskattens 106,7500
NO*KeylaKatt 102,6666

3

NO*Gooseberry 121,7500
Lady Mary's 101,3333
(N) RGJ Cat's 95,2000

4

(N) Tarquinias 101,0000