AGD, Nedeneshallen, Nedenes 04.03.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
2 9 F Xantippe PER n EX1 CAC
3 5 M IC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAGCIB
4 7 M CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Oliver PER ns 62 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
5 12 F Smaragdtempl la Dolce Vita PER ns 11 EX1 NOM
6 9 M CH NO*Mickeybell Cremefresh Bandi Cott PER e 03 EX1 CAC
7 5 M IC NO*Glassrosens Don't Stop Me Now RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
8 9 F CH NO*Raggedly Yours Annabelle RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
9 12 M PR NO*Sevgi's Blue Sapphire RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
10 10 M (N) Miragg's Mr. O'Malley RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
11 10 F CH NO*Snøglitter's Cute Cilja RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
12 17b M PR NO*Snøglitter's Amazing Alvin RAG a 03 3
13 3 F GIC NO*Glassrosens Soline RAG a 04 EX1 CACS
14 9 M SE*Candy Dolls Calippo RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
15 2 M SP (N) Ragstar's Bacchus RAG a 04 HP
15 17b M SP (N) Ragstar's Bacchus RAG a 04 Abs
16 10 F NO*Snøglitter's Bella Blue RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
17 11 F CH (N) Prekestolen's Olympia SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
18 11 F S*Kilenskogens Xena SBI n EX1
19 6 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
19 17b F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n 1 BIS Beste veteran
19 16 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n Beste Oppdrett
20 3 F IC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CACS
21 5 F IC Princess Leia of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 CAGCIB
22 8 F PR IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Ready For Pleasure? SBI a EX1 CAPIB NOM
22 17b F PR IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Ready For Pleasure? SBI a 2
23 6 M IP IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Remember My Name! SBI b EX1 CAGPIB
23 17b M IP IC (N) Lykkeweiler's Remember My Name! SBI b 2
24 5 F IC DK*Elmehøj Belle Fleur SBI c EX1 CAGCIB NOM
25 9 F NO*Hvitveisen's Ursula SBI c EX1 CAC
26 6 M PR Lucky One of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAGPIB NOM
27 6 M IP CH S*Star on Catwalk's Putte SBI n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
27 17b M IP CH S*Star on Catwalk's Putte SBI n 21 1

Kategori 2

28 12 F NO*Vettekatten Holly Hunter MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
29 3 M GIC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CACS
30 9 M NO*Lady Sansa's Braavos MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAC
31 12 M CH (N) Big Kitty Armani MCO III / MCO a 22 EX2
32 12 M NO*Actress' Captein Morgan MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
33 8 M PR NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
34 7 M CH DK*Red Line's Hot Toddy MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
35 11 M CH Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
36 11 F (N) Afelio Melilla MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
37 11 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Qarma MCO V / MCO f 09 25 EX1 NOM
38 4 F GIP (N) Spellbound's Queen Bea MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
39 5 M IC Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
40 9 F NO*Ejsten Vaiana MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 Abs
41 11 M NO*LamboKitty Faustino MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV
42 11 F NO*Sunitra's Kimi MCO VII / MCO fs EX2
43 11 F NO*Wonderbar Athene MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
44 12 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO VII / MCO a EX1
45 9 F Heartbreaker MC Cats Cleo MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Abs
46 5 M IC Sonet Formula Uspekha*RUS NEM I / NEM as EX1 CAGCIB
47 9 F CH Riviera Omili Stars NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
48 9 F IC Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
49 5 F IC (N) Ruskekattens Elara NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
50 11 F S*Miss Mikkus' Piri Piri NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
51 10 M PR CH S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld JW NFO III / NFO n 24 Abs
52 10 F SC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
52 17b F SC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 1
53 11 M S*Myselisia's Valentino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
54 12 M NO*Zeras Iwo NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
55 8 M PR (N) Benzn Izzy Wolf NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
56 8 M PR SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
56 17b M PR SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste veteran
57 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CACS
58 7 F CH (N) Mariskogens Mynte NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 Abs
59 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
59 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Oppdrett 2
60 3 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
60 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste Avlshann
61 9 F (N) Migoto's Riana NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 63 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
62 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1
63 11 M NO*Kongskogens Knipling NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 Abs
64 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Juli NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1
65 12 F IC (N) Stølsgarden Svanhvit NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
66 9 F NO*Allergikatten Bambi SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1 CAC
67 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
68 3 F IC Volga Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS
69 5 M IC Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGCIB
70 7 F CH Molaska Aveline SIB III / SIB ny 24 Abs
71 9 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
72 11 M Trump Vistula*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
73 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Jolene SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
74 12 F SW CH NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
74 16 F NO*KeylaKatt Josie SIB III / SIB ny 24 Beste Oppdrett
75 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ebisa Bimseline SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
76 12 M IC NO*Kongskogens Tyrihans SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
77 11 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1
78 7 M CH Omar Xan od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
79 11 F CH FI*Lumikissan BileHile SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1 NOM

Kategori 3

80 3 F GIC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 Abs
81 3 M GIC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
82 9 F (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
83 11 F (N) Ingøy's Sinara BEN n 24 EX1
84 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
84 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM BIS
85 3 M GIC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
86 9 M CH Sparklerpride Gangster BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC
87 11 M CH (N) Fanatrollet Zebastian BLH n 25 EX1 NOM BIS
88 7 M CH Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CACIB NOM
89 9 F CH Juliette Empire of Cat*RU BSH a EX1 CAC
90 9 F D*Crystal Flame's Xéline BSH b Abs
91 11 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Nadine JW BSH a 24 EX1
92 12 F Fleur Ars Britannica*PL BSH ns 11 Abs
93 12 F CH (N) Fanatrollet Ada BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
94 1 M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 HP
94 17b M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 3
94 16 M SC Lady Mary's Silver Wellin Spirit BSH ns 24 62 Oppdrett 2
95 11 M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 Abs
96 11 F CH Lady Mary's Silver Qiara BSH ns 24 62 EX1 NOM
97 11 F NO*Golden Poem Donatella BSH ny 25 Abs
98 10 M IP NO*Malekatten Odin BSH ny 25 EX1 CAP
99 11 F Abra Bright Art*PL BSH ds 11 Abs
100 3 F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 EX1 CACS
101 11 F WW '17 DK Nadikat's Jezabell BUR b EX1 NOM
102 12 F DK Nadikat's Miss Soffi BUR f EX1 NOM BIS
103 8 F PR SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
104 9 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Fintiflushka KBL I / KBL ns 24 EX1 CAC
105 11 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1
106 2 M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP
106 17b M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 4
106 16 M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 Oppdrett 3
107 1 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 HP
108 9 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Hozajka Mednoj Gory KBS II / KBS ns 09 24 Abs
109 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR Abs
110 11 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR Abs
111 12 M IC NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 NOM
112 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM
112 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Utgår
113 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
114 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 HP
115 1 M SC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 HP NOM BIS
116 11 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1
117 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
118 10 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin' OCI c 24 EX1 CAP NOM
118 16 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin' OCI c 24 Utgår
119 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 Abs
120 8 M PR SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
120 17b M PR SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DVM DSM DM OCI o 24 2
121 8 F PR SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
122 5 F Justine Magnellions des Jardins de Bubastis SRL I / SRL n Abs

Kategori 4

123 2 M SP GIC Thamos Mamush ABY n HP
123 17b M SP GIC Thamos Mamush ABY n 2
124 4 M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
124 17b M GIP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1
125 8 F PR Bianca av Sina Bass (N) ABY n EX1 CAPIB
126 10 F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n EX1 CAP
126 17b F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n 4
126 16 F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n Beste oppdrett
127 2 M GIP (N) Nature's Kalugha ABY a HP
128 4 F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
128 17b F IP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 3
129 4 M GIP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
130 11 F IP IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1
131 7 F CH (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CACIB NOM
132 8 F PR IC (N) Bargello rex Aurora DRX I / DRX ns Abs
133 11 F Roxy Devon Image*PL DRX IV / DRX f 09 24 Abs
134 11 F Vintermånen's Hope DRX VI / DRX n 09 23 EX1
135 12 M Guntilla's Ivan DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 Abs
136 11 F (N) Svartholen's Chelsea DRX VII / DRX n 32 Abs
137 12 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e Abs
138 12 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 NOM
139 12 F GIC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM BIS
139 16 F NO*Zamaradi Becka OSH j Utgår
140 11 M Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 NOM BIS
141 11 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 Abs
142 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1
143 3 F IC Honey Orange Sunorikc OSH d 24 EX1 CACS
144 11 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 Abs
145 11 F GIC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1
146 10 M CH NO*Can Cuervas Cala Benirras del Ibiza SIA n 21 EX1 CAP
147 11 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 NOM
148 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGPIB
149 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP NOM BIS
150 3 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
151 4 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
151 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS Beste veteran
152 4 M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a Abs
152 17b M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a 3
153 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP
153 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 2

Huskatter

154 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
155 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM
156 14 M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
156 17b M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 BIS Beste veteran
157 14 F Rebekka HCS 1 NOM
158 14 M Linus HCS 2
159 14 M Oliver HCS 3

Avlsklasse

2

60 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 103,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

of Sembelance (N) 112,0000

2

NO*KeylaKatt 102,6666
(N) Tingoskattens 101,7500

3

NO*Gooseberry 111,7500
Lady Mary's 101,3333
(N) RGJ Cat's 93,3333

4

(N) Tarquinias 111,0000