LIR, LetoHallen, Dal 17.03.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CAGCIB
2 5 F IC NO*Cosmopolitan's Tallulah Belle EXO a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
3 11 F IC IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 EX1
4 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
5 1 M SC Yesterday del Falco d'Oro*IT JW EXO d 22 Abs
6 12 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 Abs
7 11 F CH (N) Stargate's Odelia EXO g 24 EX1
8 11 F SC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1
9 1 M NW SC Abele del Falco D'Oro*IT PER w 62 HP NOM BIS
10 5 M IC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
11 9 F CH NO*Dilectis Black Velvet Petunia PER n Abs
12 5 M IC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAGCIB NOM
13 5 F IC S*Krasivis India PER f EX1 CAGCIB
14 9 F CH (N) Opheim Anabella Leone PER f EX1 CAC BIV
15 11 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f EX1 NOM
16 11 F Smaragdtempl la Dolce Vita PER ns 11 Abs
17 11 F GIC (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
18 11 F IC Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 Abs
19 5 F IC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
20 9 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 Abs
21 9 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 Abs
22 11 F CH (N) Azzi's Muffin RAG n EX1 NOM
23 9 F NO*Raggedly Yours Carrie RAG n 03 Abs
23 16 F NO*Raggedly Yours Carrie RAG n 03 Utgår
24 11 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX1
25 4 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 Abs
26 12 F NO*Raggedly Yours Riley RAG n 04 EX2
27 12 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
28 8 F PR (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 Abs
29 3 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 EX1 CACS
30 9 M NO*Raggedly Yours Damian RAG a 03 Abs
31 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Mimosa RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
32 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
33 9 M GIC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAC
34 7 F CH NO*Glassrosens Lise Meitner RAG n 03 21 EX1 CACIB
35 5 F IC (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
36 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Edda SBI n EX2
37 11 F PL*Silesian Gold Kafe SBI n EX1
38 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Honey Bunny SBI a EX1 CAC
39 11 M Backkara's Al Capone SBI a EX1
40 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM BIS
40 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1
41 12 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 NOM
42 2 M SP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b HP NOM
43 9 F NO*Fruitblossom's Golden Delicious SBI c EX1 CAC
44 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
45 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d EX1 CACS NOM BIS
45 16 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Beste Oppdrett
46 9 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CAC
47 4 M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 EX1 CAPS
47 17b M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 1 BIS Beste Veteran
48 5 M IC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
49 5 M IC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 2

50 5 F CH (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
51 9 F Hispanocoon Hispanocoon Frasquita MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
52 9 F CH NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 Abs
53 11 M CH DK*Red Line's Zippo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
54 11 M NO*SaucerfulSecret Cowboy Cat MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
55 12 F NO*Nordic Leon Baby Bumblebee MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
57 5 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Amadeus MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
58 11 F (N) Afelio Melilla MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
59 9 M CH Magnetcoon E'Aslan MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAC
60 9 F IC (N) Big Kitty Mellie MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
61 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
62 10 F SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP NOM BIS
63 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CACS
64 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
65 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS
66 5 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAGCIB NOM
67 7 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB
68 9 F CH Afelio Kira MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
69 9 F NO*Turrmohenget's Michelle MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
70 11 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1
71 12 M (N) Afelio Ajax MCO VIII / MCO es 09 11 EX1
71 19 M (N) Afelio Ajax MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 1 Beste Kull
72 12 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d EX1 BIV
73 12 F (N) Afelio Abba MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV NOM
74 12 F NO*Fjordlynx Astra the Sparkling Star MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX3
75 5 F IC FI*Escape's Good Charlotte MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
76 9 F CH Afelio Pretty Woman MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 11 EX1 CAC
77 12 F CH (N) Afelio Apricoz MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
78 19 F NO*Fjordlynx Ariel A Copy of Mum MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 2
78 12 F NO*Fjordlynx Ariel A Copy of Mum MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX2
79 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
79 16 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 2
80 12 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
81 12 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 NOM
82 9 F IC Ophelia iz Rossiyskoy Korony NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC
83 9 F IC Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
84 9 F Remedios Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX2
85 11 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n Abs
86 9 F IC (N) Vargskogens Ramoja NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
87 11 M GIC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
88 8 M PR NO*Skjoldmøyas Gannicus NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPIB
89 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
90 11 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1
91 8 M PR (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
92 1 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Kazaar NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 HP
93 3 M GIC S*Timeda's Yaman NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 62 EX1 CACS
94 5 M IC NO*Neverwoods Garruk Wildspeaker NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
95 5 F IC S*Viento's Minnetonka JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
96 7 M SC S*Myselisia's Tamlin JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
97 9 M CH SE*Björksund's Calgary NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX1 CAC
98 9 F S*NC's Burning Love NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
99 11 M HU*Gallifrey's Lou Solverson NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
100 11 M S*Myselisia's Valentino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV
101 11 F Højmarken's Ainoa N. Maite NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
102 4 F GIP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
103 6 M IP S*Juvelens Frej NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
104 5 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAGCIB
104 16 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 Utgår
105 11 F NO*Kongskogens To Rett En Vrang NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
106 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP BIV NOM
107 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX2
108 3 F GIC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 Abs
109 3 F GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACS
110 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
111 9 M (N) Fodnaheia's Niccolo NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 Abs
112 9 M IP IC NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAC
113 7 F CH NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB
114 9 F S*Juvelens Carrie NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Abs
115 11 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1
116 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
116 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Beste Oppdrett
117 11 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
118 12 M (N) Migoto's Valentino NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 Abs
119 12 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX2
120 12 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1
121 2 M SP SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 Abs
122 10 M SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
123 5 F IC (N) Tigersmilets Elliotta Josefine NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 CAGCIB
124 7 M CH Nebayot Nabatea*ES NFO VII / NFO ds EX1 CACIB BIV
125 11 F CH NO*Liljerikets Ardwinna NFO VII / NFO ns EX1
126 3 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
126 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste Avlshann
127 7 F CH S*Sjöliden's Queen Kassiopeia NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB
128 9 F S*Utblicken's Magic JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
129 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
130 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 NOM
131 12 F S*Sjöliden's Princess Melete NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 EX1
132 8 M (N) Tigersmilets Gilbert Tigrissønn NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 11 EX1 CAPIB NOM
133 3 M GIC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
134 11 M D*Højmarken's Mumin NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
135 10 M PR (N) Migoto's Olaf NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAP NOM
136 3 M GIC NO*Hinikas Idefix SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACS
137 3 F GIC Volga Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS
138 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
139 5 M IC Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
140 9 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
141 9 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
142 9 F CH Zagadka Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB ny 23 EX1 CAC NOM
143 11 F (N) Nordskjæret's Ylva SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
144 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
145 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ebisa Bimseline SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
146 12 M IC VinniMur Evdokim SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1
147 6 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
148 11 F SE*Snow Buddies Tulipa Fancy Frills SIB VI / SIB f 09 23 EX1
149 11 M Rasputin Vistula*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
150 7 M CH SE*Tsarhegens Albin SIB VIII / SIB as 03 22 Abs
151 9 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs
152 11 F GIC SE*Ajca's Söta Suzzie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 NOM
153 10 F PR S*Adolfsbergs Electric nurse SIB VIII / SIB fs 02 21 64 EX1 CAP NOM
154 9 F IC (N) Djenghis Cat Evita ZiZa SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

155 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP BIV
156 7 M IC SE*Cloud Forest's Rocky Road BEN n 22 EX1 CACIB
157 12 M NO*Nuria's Victory BEN n 22 EX1
158 12 F SE*Cloud Forest's Kissed by Fire BEN n 22 EX1
159 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
159 16 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 3
160 7 M CH SE*Cloud Forest's Trinitario BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
161 7 F CH (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX2
162 7 F CH SE*Cat Model Callidora BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
163 12 M Dottedpaw Freaky Hybrize BEN n 24 EX2
164 12 M SE*Cat Model Cazador BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
165 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
165 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
166 3 M GIC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
167 5 M IC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
168 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB
169 11 F SE*Cat Model Rockin' Blondie BEN n 24 33 Abs
170 12 M SE*Cloud Forest's Zephyrus BEN n 24 33 EX1
171 12 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1
172 11 M Bilbo Baggins ChelbyGoldBlue BLH a EX1 NOM BIS
173 9 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 CAC
174 7 F CH Moneypenny of Czankra*PL BSH e EX1 CACIB
175 7 F CH S*Javeliner's Braigh Uige BSH g EX1 CACIB
176 5 F IC S*Millington's Precious PetiTess BSH n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
177 7 M IC IDP*Tigerligan's Frodo BSH b 24 EX1 CACIB
178 7 F IC S*Ekängen's Malva BSH d EX1 CACIB
179 3 F GIC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
180 11 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1 NOM
181 3 M GIC Sajoma's Wasco BSH a 03 EX1 CACS
182 7 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n Abs
183 4 F GIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b EX1 CAPS NOM
184 9 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
185 11 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1
186 2 F SP DK*Korzhik's Angelica Delamain KBL II / KBL n 09 22 HP
187 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR HP BIV NOM
187 16 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR 2
188 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1
188 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
188 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 2
189 7 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CAGCIB
190 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
191 4 F GIP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
192 10 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR EX1 CAP
193 12 M IC NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 NOM BIS
194 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects MAU ns HP
195 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
196 10 M PR NO*Gooseberry Zooom! MAU ns EX1 CAP
197 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
197 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
197 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Avlshann
199 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
200 1 F SC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JW MAU ns 24 HP
201 7 F CH NO*Gooseberry Heli-Yum MAU ns 24 EX1 CACIB
201 15 F CH NO*Gooseberry Heli-Yum MAU ns 24 Beste Avlshunn
202 9 F Maulantis Teyla MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
203 12 F NW GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM
204 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge MAU ns 24 HP
205 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM
206 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
207 4 F SP NO*Gooseberry Infinity MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
208 6 M IP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB
209 10 M PR NO*Gooseberry L's Moonlight MAU ns 24 EX1 CAP
210 19 M NO*Gooseberry Feelin’ Hot Hot Hot MAU ns 24 1 Beste Kull
211 7 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Jack Bacchus OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
212 11 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 NOM
213 3 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 CACS NOM
213 16 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 4
214 10 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin' OCI c 24 EX1 CAP
215 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 4

216 5 M IC (N) Tejas Glenn ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
217 12 F (N) Kiachero Verona ABY n EX1
218 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n Abs
219 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1
220 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS
221 5 F IC NO*Nalea's Alessa ABY a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
222 9 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CAC NOM
223 11 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o EX1
224 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
225 9 F IC Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p EX1 CAC
226 1 M SC SE*Arextocats Jake Sully CRX II / CRX n 03 HP
227 11 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 NOM
228 11 F IC SE*Lepidus Lykke to Arextocats CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 EX1
229 1 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 HP NOM
230 9 M IC Lagos av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 02 62 EX1 CAC
231 12 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM
232 9 M IC Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CAC
233 11 F Vintermånen's Hope DRX VI / DRX n 09 23 Abs
234 9 F NO*Glameow's Mimikyu DRX VII / DRX g 21 33 Abs
235 12 F NO*Glameow's Meloetta DRX VII / DRX n 33 Abs
236 9 F Jesse Ai-Peri OSH n EX1 CAC
237 12 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1
238 12 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1
239 12 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM BIS
239 16 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Utgår
240 2 M NW NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*AT DSM OSH n 25 HP NOM
241 11 M Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 NOM BIS
242 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 NOM
243 12 M NO*Intelligent Alvin OSH b 24 EX1
244 12 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1
245 9 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
246 9 F GIC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAC
247 7 M CH S*Jamboree's Casper SIA b EX1 CACIB
248 12 F NO*Intelligent Angel SIA b 21 EX1
249 4 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
250 10 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
251 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 Abs
252 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP BIV NOM BIS
252 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n 2
253 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n HP
254 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP
255 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACS
256 3 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX2
257 9 M CH Sanddrop's Mickey SOM n EX1 CAC
258 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
259 12 F IC (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n EX2
260 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1
261 12 F Tilsim dan Lisha SOM n EX3
262 4 M GIP (N) Bélévé's Dragonfly SOM n EX1 CAPS
263 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
263 4 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
263 16 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n Beste oppdrett
264 6 F IP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAGPIB
265 8 M PR (N) Arclight's Born Wild SOM n EX1 CAPIB
266 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero DM SOM n Beste avlshunn
267 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 2
267 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM

Huskatter

268 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 2
269 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
269 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran
270 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
271 14 F Grizabella HCL Abs
272 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 2
272 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1
273 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL Abs
274 14 M Rocky HCS 2
275 14 F Rebekka HCS 3
276 14 M Linus HCS 3
277 14 M Oliver HCS 4
278 17b F NW Lazy DSM HCS 1
278 14 F NW Lazy DSM HCS 2
279 14 M Carbuckety Pete HCS 1 NOM
280 14 F WW '15 Irelia HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

126 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 109,3333

3

188 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 104,3333
197 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 130,0000
201 15 F CH NO*Gooseberry Heli-Yum MAU ns 24 111,0000

4

266 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero DM SOM n 108,2500

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 106,6666

2

(N) Tingoskattens 106,8000
(N) Stiv Kuling's 105,3333
(N) Endless 100,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 130,0000
(N) Jona's 104,3333
(N) Kelam's 101,5000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 99,6666

4

av Revebo (N) 106,6666
(N) Kiachero 104,6000