LIR, LetoHallen, Dal 18.03.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CAGCIB
2 11 F IC S*Hagabodas Roma EXO n EX1
3 5 F IC NO*Cosmopolitan's Tallulah Belle EXO a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
4 11 F IC IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 EX1
5 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
6 12 F S*Hagabodas Trine EXO f 22 EX1 NOM
7 11 F CH (N) Stargate's Odelia EXO g 24 EX1 NOM
8 11 F SC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1
9 1 M NW SC Abele del Falco D'Oro*IT PER w 62 HP NOM BIS
10 5 M IC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
11 5 M IC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAGCIB
12 5 F IC S*Krasivis India PER f EX1 CAGCIB
13 9 F (N) Opheim Anabella Leone PER f EX1 CAC BIV NOM
14 11 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f EX1
15 6 M IP (N) Vogata Simba PER n 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
16 6 M IP (N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin PER e 22 EX1 CAGPIB
17 12 F S*Hagabodas Theodora PER f 22 EX1 NOM BIS
18 11 F Smaragdtempl la Dolce Vita PER ns 11 Abs
19 11 M CH S*Headturners S*Headturners Salt 'n Pepa PER n 03 EX1 NOM
19 16 M CH S*Headturners S*Headturners Salt 'n Pepa PER n 03 Utgår
20 11 F (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
21 8 F PR CH (N) Bombalurina's Abby Sciuto PER a 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
22 13c M IC Brentbergs Prins Nicolas PER ds 02 62 Fargeendret
22 9 M IC Brentbergs Prins Nicolas PER ds 02 62 EX1 CAC
23 9 F CH DK*Namyslo's Mynthe PER f 02 62 EX1 CAC
24 11 F IC Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 Abs
25 5 F IC (N) Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On Me PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
26 11 F CH (N) Azzi's Muffin RAG n EX1
27 9 F NO*Raggedly Yours Carrie RAG n 03 Abs
27 16 F NO*Raggedly Yours Carrie RAG n 03 Abs
28 11 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX1
29 12 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
30 12 F NO*Raggedly Yours Riley RAG n 04 Abs
31 9 M NO*Raggedly Yours Damian RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
32 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Mimosa RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
33 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP
34 7 F CH NO*Glassrosens Lise Meitner RAG n 03 21 EX1 CACIB
35 1 M SC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n HP BIV
36 5 F IC (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
37 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Edda SBI n EX2
38 9 F IC (N) Fyttikattas Blackstar SBI n EX1 CAC
39 11 F PL*Silesian Gold Kafe SBI n EX1
40 12 F CH (N) Almighty Luna Lovegood SBI n EX1
41 9 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Honey Bunny SBI a EX1 CAC
42 11 M Backkara's Al Capone SBI a EX1
43 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM
43 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS Beste Veteran
44 12 M (N) Almighty Remus Lupin SBI b Abs
45 12 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1
46 2 M SP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b HP NOM
47 9 F NO*Fruitblossom's Golden Delicious SBI c EX1 CAC
48 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
49 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d EX1 CACS
49 16 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Beste Oppdrett
50 7 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
51 4 M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
51 17b M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 1
52 5 M IC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
53 5 M IC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 Abs

Kategori 2

54 5 F CH (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
55 7 M CH ES*Hispanocoons Paganini MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
56 9 F Hispanocoon Hispanocoon Frasquita MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
57 7 F CH NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CACIB
58 11 M CH DK*Red Line's Zippo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
59 11 M NO*SaucerfulSecret Cowboy Cat MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
60 12 F NO*Nordic Leon Baby Bumblebee MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
62 5 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Amadeus MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Abs
63 9 M CH NO*WesterosCat Drogon Dracarys MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
64 11 F (N) Afelio Melilla MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 NOM
65 9 M CH Magnetcoon E'Aslan MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAC BIV
66 9 F IC (N) Big Kitty Mellie MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
67 12 F (N) Quiet's Rosalia MCO V / MCO f 24 EX1
68 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP NOM
69 8 F PR SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAPIB NOM
70 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CACS NOM
71 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM BIS
72 9 M CH NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
73 10 F NO*WesterosCat Betha Blackwood MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CAP
74 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS
75 5 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs EX2
76 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
77 9 F CH Afelio Kira MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
78 11 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 24 EX1 BIV
79 12 M (N) Afelio Ajax MCO VIII / MCO es 09 11 EX1
80 12 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d EX1
81 12 F (N) Afelio Abba MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 NOM
82 12 F NO*Fjordlynx Astra the Sparkling Star MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX3
83 5 F IC FI*Escape's Good Charlotte MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
84 9 F CH Afelio Pretty Woman MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 11 EX1 CAC
85 12 F CH (N) Afelio Apricoz MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
86 19 F NO*Fjordlynx Ariel A Copy of Mum MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 1 - Beste Kull
86 12 F NO*Fjordlynx Ariel A Copy of Mum MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX2
87 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
87 16 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 2
88 12 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
89 12 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1
90 9 F CH Riviera Omili Stars NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC
91 7 M CH Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACIB
92 7 F CH Oksana Tzar-Koshka NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACIB
93 11 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n Abs
94 9 F IC (N) Vargskogens Ramoja NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
95 8 M PR NO*Skjoldmøyas Gannicus NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPIB
96 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
97 11 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1
98 8 M PR (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 Abs
99 1 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Kazaar NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 HP
100 3 M GIC S*Timeda's Yaman NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 62 EX1 CACS
101 5 M IC NO*Neverwoods Garruk Wildspeaker NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
102 5 F IC S*Viento's Minnetonka JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
103 7 M S*Myselisia's Tamlin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
104 7 M CH SE*Björksund's Calgary NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX2
105 9 F S*NC's Burning Love NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
106 11 M S*Myselisia's Valentino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
107 11 F Højmarken's Ainoa N. Maite NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
108 4 F GIP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
109 6 M IP S*Juvelens Frej NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
110 5 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAGCIB
110 16 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 Utgår
111 11 F NO*Kongskogens To Rett En Vrang NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1
112 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP BIV NOM
113 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS
114 3 F GIC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 Abs
115 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
116 9 M (N) Fodnaheia's Niccolo NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 Abs
117 9 M IP IC NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAC
118 9 F S*Juvelens Carrie NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Abs
119 11 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1
120 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
120 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Beste Oppdrett
121 11 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
122 12 M (N) Migoto's Valentino NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 Abs
123 12 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX2
124 12 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1
125 2 M SP SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 Abs
126 8 M PR SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
127 3 F IC (N) Tigersmilets Elliotta Josefine NFO VII / NFO fs 22 Abs
128 7 M CH Nebayot Nabatea*ES NFO VII / NFO ds EX1 CACIB
129 7 F CH S*Sjöliden's Queen Kassiopeia NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB
130 9 F S*Utblicken's Magic JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC
131 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
132 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
133 12 F S*Sjöliden's Princess Melete NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 EX1
134 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 Beste Avlshann
135 3 M GIC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS NOM
136 11 M D*Højmarken's Mumin NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 NOM
137 3 F GIC Volga Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS
138 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
139 5 M IC Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
140 9 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC NOM
141 9 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
142 11 F (N) Nordskjæret's Ylva SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
143 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 NOM BIS
144 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ebisa Bimseline SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
145 12 M IC VinniMur Evdokim SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 NOM
146 6 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
147 11 F SE*Snow Buddies Tulipa Fancy Frills SIB VI / SIB f 09 23 EX1 NOM
148 7 M CH SE*Tsarhegens Albin SIB VIII / SIB as 03 22 Abs
149 9 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs
150 8 F PR S*Adolfsbergs Electric nurse SIB VIII / SIB fs 02 21 64 EX1 CAPIB
151 9 F IC (N) Djenghis Cat Evita ZiZa SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

152 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP BIV
153 7 M IC SE*Cloud Forest's Rocky Road BEN n 22 EX1 CACIB
154 12 M NO*Nuria's Victory BEN n 22 EX1 NOM
155 12 F SE*Cloud Forest's Kissed by Fire BEN n 22 EX1
156 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
157 5 M IC SE*Cloud Forest's Trinitario BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
158 7 F CH (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX2
159 7 F CH SE*Cat Model Callidora BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
160 12 M Dottedpaw Freaky Hybrize BEN n 24 EX2
161 12 M SE*Cat Model Cazador BEN n 24 EX1
162 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
162 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
163 3 M GIC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
164 5 M IC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 Abs
165 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAGCIB
165 16 F IC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 4
166 10 M (N) Laskalinas Prins BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAP
166 17b M (N) Laskalinas Prins BEN n 24 33 2
167 11 F SE*Cat Model Rockin' Blondie BEN n 24 33 Abs
168 12 M SE*Cloud Forest's Zephyrus BEN n 24 33 EX1
169 12 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1
170 11 M Bilbo Baggins ChelbyGoldBlue BLH a EX1 NOM
171 9 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 CAC
172 11 F Diadora's Florence Nightingale BSH c EX1
173 7 F CH Moneypenny of Czankra*PL BSH e EX1 CACIB
174 7 F CH S*Javeliner's Braigh Uige BSH g EX1 CACIB
175 3 F GIC S*Millington's Precious PetiTess BSH n 24 EX1 CACS
176 8 M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kissmo BSH a 22 EX1 CAPIB
177 5 M IC IDP*Tigerligan's Frodo BSH b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
178 5 F IC S*Ekängen's Malva BSH d EX1 CAGCIB
179 3 F GIC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
180 11 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1 NOM
181 3 M GIC Sajoma's Wasco BSH a 03 EX1 CACS
182 7 F CH DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACIB
183 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR HP BIV NOM
183 16 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR 3
184 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
184 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1
184 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 2
185 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR Abs
186 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
187 4 F GIP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
188 10 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR EX1 CAP
189 12 M IC NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 NOM BIS
190 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects MAU ns HP
191 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
192 10 M PR NO*Gooseberry Zooom! MAU ns EX1 CAP
193 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
193 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Avlshann
193 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
194 1 F SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DM MAU ns 24 Abs
195 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
196 1 F SC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JW MAU ns 24 HP
197 7 F CH NO*Gooseberry Heli-Yum MAU ns 24 EX2
197 15 F CH NO*Gooseberry Heli-Yum MAU ns 24 Beste Avlshunn
198 7 F CH Maulantis Teyla MAU ns 24 EX1 CACIB
199 12 F NW GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM
200 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge MAU ns 24 HP
201 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
202 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
203 4 F SP NO*Gooseberry Infinity MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
204 6 M IP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB
205 8 M PR NO*Gooseberry L's Moonlight MAU ns 24 Abs
206 19 M NO*Gooseberry Feelin’ Hot Hot Hot MAU ns 24 1 - Beste Kull
207 7 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Jack Bacchus OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB
208 11 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
209 3 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 CACS NOM
209 16 M GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 2
210 8 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin' OCI c 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
211 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM

Kategori 4

212 5 M IC (N) Tejas Glenn ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
213 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n Abs
214 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1
215 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS NOM
216 3 F GIC NO*Nalea's Alessa ABY a EX2
217 7 M CH Thamos Robert Redford ABY o EX1 CACIB
218 9 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CAC
219 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
220 7 F CH Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p EX1 CACIB NOM
221 1 M SC SE*Arextocats Jake Sully CRX II / CRX n 03 HP NOM BIS
222 11 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1
223 11 F IC SE*Lepidus Lykke to Arextocats CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 EX1 NOM
224 12 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM
225 11 F Vintermånen's Hope DRX VI / DRX n 09 23 Abs
226 12 M Guntilla's Ivan DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1
227 9 F Jesse Ai-Peri OSH n EX1 CAC
228 19 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n 1 - Beste Kull
228 12 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1
229 12 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 NOM BIS
230 12 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM
230 16 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Utgår
231 1 M SC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 Abs
232 2 M NW NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*AT DSM OSH n 25 HP NOM
233 11 M Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 NOM BIS
234 11 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 NOM
235 12 M NO*Intelligent Alvin OSH b 24 EX1
236 12 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1
237 9 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
238 9 F GIC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAC
239 11 F Cayenne Neytiri*PL RUS EX1
240 7 M CH S*Jamboree's Casper SIA b EX1 CACIB NOM
241 12 F NO*Intelligent Angel SIA b 21 EX1
242 2 M SP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 HP NOM
243 10 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAP
244 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
245 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP NOM
245 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n 2
246 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n HP
247 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP BIV
248 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX2
249 3 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX1 CACS
250 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 BIV
251 12 F IC (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n EX1
252 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX2
253 12 F Tilsim dan Lisha SOM n EX3
254 4 M GIP (N) Bélévé's Dragonfly SOM n EX1 CAPS
255 4 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
255 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
255 16 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n Beste Oppdrett
256 4 F GIP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX2
257 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero DM SOM n Beste Avlshunn
258 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
258 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 2

Huskatter

259 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 3
260 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
260 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran
261 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
261 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1
262 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL 2
263 14 M Rocky HCS 2
264 14 M Pepe the Great Rumpus Cat HCS 1 NOM BIS
265 14 M Løven HCS Abs
266 14 F NW Lazy DSM HCS 1 NOM
266 17b F NW Lazy DSM HCS 2
267 14 F Victoria HCS 3
268 14 F WW '15 Irelia HCS 2
269 14 F Grizabella HCL 2

Avlsklasse

2

134 15 M NW GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 109,3333

3

184 15 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 104,3333
193 15 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 123,3333
197 15 F CH NO*Gooseberry Heli-Yum MAU ns 24 111,0000

4

257 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero DM SOM n 96,5000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 112,3333

2

(N) Tingoskattens 109,6000
(N) Endless 93,3333

3

NO*Gooseberry 130,0000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 110,0000
(N) Jona's 104,3333
(N) Kelam's 97,3333

4

av Revebo (N) 113,3333
(N) Kiachero 95,2000