TRØ, Autronica-hallen på Lade Haakon VII's gt 4 7041 Trondheim 24.03.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 11 F (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 Abs
2 7 F CH Florindo's Blossom of Bongo PER n 33 EX1 CACIB
3 3 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 CACS NOM
4 12 M NO*Toothemoon Moon Shadow RAG n EX1 BIV NOM
5 8 M PR SC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince Charles RAG n EX1 CAPIB NOM
6 12 M S*Grand Gathinoz Precious Papaï RAG n EX2
7 9 F IC NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a Abs
8 9 F S*Heavenly Dolls Trippin Molly RAG a EX1 CAC
9 12 F CH NO*Fabled Olivin's Hydrele RAG a EX1 NOM
10 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a Abs
11 9 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Made by Marco Polo RAG n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
12 12 M (N) Rag Luceritos Pascal RAG n 03 EX1
13 10 M SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
14 11 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
15 12 F (N) Amasing Star's Tjorven of Milo RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
16 5 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Zweet Lulu of Prins Hjugo RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
17 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Lotte RAG a 03 EX1
18 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 Abs
19 9 F (N) Ragedy's See U Starlight RAG a 04 Abs
20 9 F NO*PolarDrops Emma RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
21 11 F NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In Love RAG a 04 EX1
22 9 F (N) Ragedy's Ment 2 Be RAG n 03 21 EX1 CAC
23 7 F CH S*Linblomman's Hanna SBI n EX1 CACIB
24 9 F S*Linblomman's Eliza SBI n EX2
25 9 F Shapur Cava SBI n EX1 CAC BIV
26 3 F GIC (N) Kattlabben's Valkyrie SBI a EX1 CACS
27 5 M IC S*Linblomman's Drutten SBI a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
28 11 F IC Shapur Catania JW SBI b EX1 NOM BIS
28 16 F Shapur Catania JW SBI b 2
29 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
30 9 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CAC
31 3 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
32 5 F (N) Kattlabben's Lady Gaga SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
33 9 F Shapur Prosecco SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
34 3 F (N) Kattlabben's Kira SBI b 21 EX1 CACS
35 10 F GIP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAP NOM BIS

Kategori 2

36 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB
37 5 M IC Catburglar Isaac Grey MCO I / MCO a EX2
38 9 M CH NO*Nordic Leon Agent Cooper MCO I / MCO n Abs
39 12 M S*PreciousBlue's Zalmiakki MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV NOM
40 12 F NO*Majavi Nefertiti MCO I / MCO n EX2
40 13c F NO*Majavi Nefertiti MCO I / MCO n Fargeendring
41 12 F NO*Majavi Neith MCO I / MCO n EX1
42 11 F GIC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 NOM
43 11 M NO*Majavi Massive Attack MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
44 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
45 12 F NO*Majavi Nekhbeth MCO III / MCO n 23 Abs
45 19 F NO*Majavi Nekhbeth MCO III / MCO n 23 Abs
46 12 F NO*Majavi Onea MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
46 16 F NO*Majavi Onea MCO III / MCO n 22 2
47 2 M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 HP NOM BIS
48 9 M Ecliptic Tor MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
49 6 F IP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
50 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
50 17b F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 1 BIS Beste veteran
51 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM
52 5 M IC DK*Stoltze's Mustang Fighter MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
53 9 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC
54 11 F IT*Felix Theory Calypso MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 NOM
55 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 2
55 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM BIS
56 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS
56 16 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 Beste oppdrett
57 9 M CH Quicksilver Farsk van Nous Deux MCO VII / MCO as 22 Abs
58 9 F (N) Ladejarlen Lagertha MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
59 11 F CH (N) Ladejarlen Mockingbird MCO II / MCO n 09 EX2
60 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
61 11 M (N) Spellbound's Ulf MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 NOM
62 1 M SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZ DVM MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
63 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 Abs
64 9 F CH NO*Kjempens Barbie MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAC
65 12 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
66 9 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
67 9 F IC S*Räserråttan's Rudy NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
68 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Frida NFO IV / NFO n 03 23 EX1 CAGCIB
69 7 F CH S*Golden Oracle's Breeze NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
70 12 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
71 4 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
72 6 M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
73 8 M PR SE*Björnönstasseri Pentax NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
74 7 F CH SE*Björnönstasseri Eowal NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CACIB
75 10 M PT*Winter's Place Axl Rose NFO V / NFO d 23 EX1 CAP NOM
76 7 M CH SE*Yvsvansens Dream NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CACIB
77 11 F (N) Migoto's Thea NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 BIV NOM
78 12 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 NOM
79 12 M Champion (N) Valhaugen's Mac Kenzie NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
80 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Belaya NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1
81 4 F GIP S*Cederskogens Mira Magnet NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
82 10 M CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 EX1 CAP
83 9 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC
84 12 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO VIII / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM BIS
85 10 M IP NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
86 10 F PR CH (N) Tigersmilets Hermine Humlesnurr NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
87 5 M IC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
88 9 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
89 11 F (N) Nordskjæret's Ylva SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV
90 10 M NO*Eventyrvegens Pil SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
91 10 F NO*Eventyrvegens Frida SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAP
92 10 F NO*Eventyrvegens Selma SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
93 5 M IC (N) Einhaugen's Prins Antonin SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
94 12 M IC (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM
95 12 F NO*Eventyrvegens Prinsesse Fjellrose SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
96 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP
97 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP NOM
98 1 F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 Abs
99 3 F GIC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsaritsa Tingeling SIB V / SIB fy 24 Abs
100 9 F (N) Einhaugen's Bea Arabella Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 CAC NOM
101 9 F (N) Siberikos Victoria Kashmir SIB VI / SIB fy 09 22 EX2
102 9 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 Abs
103 9 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
104 9 F CH SE*Tsarhegens Misam SIB VIII / SIB as 09 22 EX1 CACIB
105 11 M (N) Solstorms Bakoko SIB II / SIB a 03 EX1
106 11 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 BIV NOM BIS BIV Total
107 17b F SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra TUA IX / TUA w 62 3
107 2 F SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra TUA IX / TUA w 62 HP

Kategori 3

108 10 F IP Shapur Nala BEN n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
109 10 F GIP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAP NOM
110 9 M CH Suncat's Loverman BSH a 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
111 10 M PR NO Lady Mary's Silver Lord BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAP NOM
112 9 F CH Gudrun de Bellissimo (N) BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
113 9 M CH NO*Silver Fantasy Xerxes Alfred BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
114 3 F GIC UA*Oktarin Rosalia BUR n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
115 9 M DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAC
116 4 M GIP Shai-San-War's Viggo BUR n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
117 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yakari BUR a EX1 CACS
118 9 F CH NO*Burcantiks Cuda BUR b EX1 CAC
119 8 M PR S*Globetrotter's Quentin BUR b EX1 CAPIB
120 6 M IP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAGPIB
121 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yohiro BUR e EX1 CACS NOM
122 9 F CH (N) Thorelin's Willgunn BUR e EX1 CAC NOM
123 2 M WW '13 WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e HP
124 1 F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g HP
124 17b F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g 1 NOM BIS Beste Veteran
125 3 F GIC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g EX1 CACS BIV NOM
126 9 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 CAC
126 16 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g Utgår
127 11 F GIC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 BIS
128 10 F SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
128 16 F SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 Utgår
129 12 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
130 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR Abs
131 5 M IC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
132 9 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAC
133 9 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g Abs
134 10 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e EX1 CAP NOM
135 5 M IC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 4

136 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
137 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
138 6 M IP S*Dollemina's Junipers JW CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAGPIB
139 3 F GIC S*Dollemina's Katt Inca CRX III / CRX f EX1 CACS
140 9 M S*Dollemina's Maverick CRX IV / CRX d 09 EX1 CAC NOM
141 6 F IP GIC S*Dollemina's Jacobea CRX V / CRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
142 11 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 NOM BIS
143 8 M PR S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
144 3 F GIC (N) Santala's Inthi DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACS
145 5 M IC (N) Santala's Quinto DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB
146 7 F CH (N) Kitten Camp's Tiana DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACIB NOM
147 11 M PR (N) Svartholen's Mr. Potter DRX I / DRX n DISQ
148 4 M GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAPS
149 1 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 HP
150 9 M IC (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 CAC BIV
151 9 F Golden Elf Mila DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC
152 6 F IP (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
153 7 M CH Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CACIB
154 5 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
155 9 F (N) Kitten Camp's Rapunzel DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
156 9 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX2
157 12 M LV*Dea Dia Serafim ** DRX III / DRX d 22 EX1
158 2 F SP (N) Santala's Nola DVM DRX V / DRX n 23 HP NOM BIS
159 10 M GIP (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAP
160 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAPS
161 5 F IC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Mona Lisa OSH b EX1 CAGCIB
162 12 F NO*Zamaradi Bonnie OSH h Abs
163 12 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 NOM BIS
164 9 F CH S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
165 3 F GIC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CACS
166 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 Abs
167 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP BIV NOM BIS
167 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste oppdrett
168 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACS
169 9 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero DM SOM n EX1 CAC
169 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n Beste avlshunn
170 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1
171 12 M (N) Kiachero Vantiyo SOM n EX2
172 12 F (N) Kiachero Tara Tilsima SOM n EX2
173 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
174 4 F GIP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAPS
175 10 M GIP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
176 6 M IP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAGPIB
177 10 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAP NOM

Huskatter

178 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
179 14 F Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi HCL 2
180 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
180 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
181 14 M Rafikki HCS 2
182 14 M Snoken HCS Abs
183 14 M Fiasko Pantera HCS 3
184 14 M Tigerøffen HCS 1 NOM BIS
184 17b M Tigerøffen HCS 1 NOM BIS Beste Veteran

Avlsklasse

4

169 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n 100,4000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Amasing Star's 123,3333
Shapur 105,2000
(N) Kattlabben's 105,0000

2

(N) Ladejarlen 96,8000
NO*Majavi 89,5000

4

(N) Kiachero 104,8000