ADE, Letohallen 02.12.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

55 5 M IC NO*Noble Origins' Spooky from Braya RAG n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
56 11 F CH S*Sun Hill Doll's Darling Disa RAG n EX1
57 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust Duke RAG a Abs
58 3 M GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 Abs
59 11 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
60 11 F NO*Raggedly Yours Carrie RAG n 03 Abs
61 11 M IC Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1
62 12 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
63 3 M GIC PL*Avocado Blue Candy Boy RAG a 03 EX1 CACS
64 5 F IC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
65 9 F NO*Dan Dara's Dina RAG a 03 Abs
66 11 M PR (N) Diadem's Ice Ralph RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
67 11 F CH NO*Fagerlis Mimosa RAG a 03 Abs
68 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Call 911 - I'm On Fire! JW RAG a 03 Abs
69 17b M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 1
69 2 M WW '12 NW SP IC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone RAG a 03 HP
70 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
71 6 M IP S*Eurovisions Samo Ljubezen RAG a 03 Abs
72 9 F NO*Fagerlis Sasha Fierse RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
73 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue Diamond RAG a 04 Abs
74 9 M GIC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAC NOM
75 3 M GIC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n EX1 CACS
76 5 M GIC NO*Stalderkattens Jackpot SBI n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
77 5 F IC Skogshöjdens Una Perla Nera SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
78 7 F CH (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX2
79 7 F CH S*Mementos Temptation SBI n EX1 CACIB
80 11 F CH Shapur Champagne DVM SBI n EX1 BIV
81 12 M (N) Prekestolen's Obelix SBI n EX1
82 12 F CH (N) Prekestolen's Olympia SBI n EX1 NOM
83 12 F NO*Epic Frost Amira Chablis SBI n EX2
84 5 F IC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
85 9 F CH (N) Santogato's Coco Chanel SBI a EX2
86 9 F NO*Citrus Pixie-Blue SBI a EX1 CAC
87 11 M (N) Santogato's Loverboy SBI a EX1 BIV NOM
88 11 M Lucus Morningstar Adoelle*PL SBI a EX2
89 12 M Backkara's Al Capone SBI a EX1 NOM
90 12 F NO*Epic Frost Arwen SBI a EX1
91 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
91 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
92 6 F IP IC Skogshöjdens Una Perla Blu SBI a EX1 CAGPIB BIV
93 10 F SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAP
93 17b F SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 3
94 5 F IC NO*Sitak Bianca SBI b EX1 CAGCIB
95 9 F NO*Citrus Jeanne d'Arc SBI b EX1 CAC
96 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM BIS
97 4 M GIP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b EX1 CAPS NOM
98 6 M PR (N) Totenkatten's Damian SBI c Abs
99 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
100 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Abs
101 10 M PR (N) Santogato's Ditlef SBI d EX1 CAP
102 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
103 12 M (N) Santogato's Stuart SBI e EX1 NOM
104 3 F GIC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f EX1 CACS NOM BIS
105 9 F CH NO*Citrus Heart of Gold SBI f EX1 CAC
106 11 F NW SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 BIV NOM BIS
107 7 F CH S*Gulledej's Lucinda SBI g EX1 CACIB
108 3 M GIC S*Ma'ha Gita Humpty Dumpty SBI n 21 EX1 CACS
109 7 F CH (N) Skjeseth's Bast SBI n 21 Abs
110 9 M CH NO*Citrus Polar Bear SBI n 21 EX1 CAC
111 9 F Golden Safran av Ontario SBI n 21 Abs
112 9 F NO*Citrus Qadira SBI b 21 Abs
113 5 M IC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 2

114 12 M (N) Nordic Lynx's Charlie Blue MCO I / MCO a EX1
115 8 M PR NO*Lady Sansa's Avatar MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAPIB
116 8 F GIP S*Checkers Bayliss MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAPIB
117 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACS
118 7 F CH (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
119 9 M (N) Endless Zlatan MCO III / MCO n 24 EX2
120 9 M RU*Unicum Isac JW MCO III / MCO n 25 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
121 9 F IC NO*Nordic Leon Aurora MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC NOM
122 11 M NO*Lady Sansa's Braavos MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1
123 12 M NO*SaucerfulSecret Cowboy Cat MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
124 12 F (N) Afelio Melilla MCO III / MCO n 09 22 EX1
125 2 M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
126 8 M PR NO*Vettekatten Lucky Luke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB
127 10 M (N) Endless Zuccarello MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAP
128 10 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
129 5 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Amadeus MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
130 9 M CH (N) Mydele's Alvdar MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
131 4 M GIP (N) Spellbound's Kayden MCO IV / MCO n 09 23 EX1 CAPS
132 3 M GIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PL MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACS
133 9 M CH NO*Ejsten Charlie MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC BIV
134 9 F (N) Mydele's Nora MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC
135 9 F Gaia Martina Caramellocoon*CZ MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
136 9 F NO*Lindormens Fay Fabulous MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
137 11 M NO*Tyritoppen's Da Capo MCO V / MCO d EX1 BIV
138 19 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Cinderella MCO V / MCO gs 09 Uplassert
138 12 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Cinderella MCO V / MCO gs 09 EX3
139 12 F NO*SaucerfulSecret Carmina Cat MCO V / MCO e 22 EX2
140 19 F NO*SaucerfulSecret Cayenne Cat MCO V / MCO d Kull 4
140 12 F NO*SaucerfulSecret Cayenne Cat MCO V / MCO d EX1
141 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
142 10 M PR Xertis Larenda*CZ MCO V / MCO d EX1 CAP
143 10 F SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP BIV NOM
144 5 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
145 9 M GIC Pillowtalk's Sheego MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1 CAC
146 9 F Afelio Pia Peon MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
147 9 F Vanilla Glediczia*PL MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX3
148 12 M (N) Ann Tove's Steven Taylor MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
149 12 F Nygardshaug Nygardshaug Iris MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX2
150 12 F CH S*Magoria's Amaranthe MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1
151 10 M PR DK*Aloa's Umberto MCO VI / MCO d 03 EX1 CAP NOM
152 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
153 5 M IC NO*Brookvalleys Clooney MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
154 9 M (N) Afelio Tsar MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
155 9 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Baby Blue MCO VII / MCO as EX1 CAC
156 9 F NO*Turrmohenget's Michelle MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
157 11 M Juno av Altezza (N) MCO VII / MCO ds Abs
158 11 M CH Quicksilver Farsk van Nous Deux MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1 BIV NOM
159 11 F CH Nicky des Princes du Maine MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
160 11 F NO*Urang's Chanel MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
161 12 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX2
162 12 F NO*Wonderbar Adelè MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
163 4 F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
163 17b F GIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns 2
164 6 F IP SC Afelio Tiara MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGPIB
165 10 F IP Miracle av Tussepus (N) MCO VII / MCO gs EX1 CAP
166 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX2
167 5 M IC Afelio Napolion MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
168 9 M IC Fifty Shades av Tussepus (N) MCO VIII / MCO es 09 22 EX1 CAC
169 12 M NO*Wonderbar Apollon MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 EX2
170 12 M NO*Wonderbar Ares MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1
171 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Crazy Kiss MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX2
172 19 F NO*Wonderbar Afrodite MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 Beste kull
172 12 F NO*Wonderbar Afrodite MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1
173 11 M GIC Yaroslav of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1
174 5 M IC Ludvig Nas od Królowych*PL NEM II / NEM ay 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
175 9 M GIC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
176 11 F Rika Nas od Królowych*PL NEM II / NEM ny 09 21 EX1
177 12 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
178 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n Abs
178 17b F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n Abs
179 7 M CH (N) Benzn Inspector Craven NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACIB
180 7 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's Nevada NFO II / NFO n 03 EX2
181 9 F IC (N) Vargskogens Ramoja NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
182 11 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 BIV NOM
183 12 M GIC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
184 12 M GIC NO*Kerrs Pink's Doux d'Henry JW NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
185 6 M PR Premier CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
186 5 F IC (N) Fiskerjenta's Erle NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
187 7 F Norgeskaukatt Alfrrun NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACIB
188 9 M WW '18 GIC S*Just Catnap's Charles Fifty Nine JW NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
189 12 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1
190 10 M PR (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
191 10 M S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld JW NFO III / NFO n 24 EX2
192 1 F IC (N) Migoto's Ylja NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP BIV
193 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Fenrik NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
194 7 F CH S*Räserråttan's Nelly NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
195 9 M CH NO*Havstrilens Falco NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CAC
196 11 M CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Troll JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
197 11 M CH SE*Björksund's Calgary NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 Abs
198 11 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
199 12 M HU*Gallifrey's Lou Solverson NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
200 12 M S*Myselisia's Valentino NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
201 10 M CH SE*Prana's Brisbane NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM
202 1 F SW '10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne JW DVM DSM NFO V / NFO f 24 HP
202 17b F SW '10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne JW DVM DSM NFO V / NFO f 24 1 BIS
203 11 M S*Utblicken's Manne NFO V / NFO es 22 EX1 NOM
204 11 F (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d EX1 BIV
205 1 M SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 Abs
206 1 F SW NW SC (N) Migoto's Othelia JW DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 HP
207 3 F GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
208 7 M CH (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
209 7 F CH S*Cederskogens Unni Uran NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 Abs
210 9 F IC NO*Zeras Fia NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
211 11 M IP IC NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 NOM
212 11 F CH Heidi av Oseberg (N) NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64 EX1
213 12 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1
214 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
215 12 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
216 2 M SP SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVM NFO VI / NFO e 09 HP BIV NOM
217 6 M IP S*Toemas Cedric NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
218 8 F PR S*Toemas Disa NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 No Cert
219 10 M S*Utblicken's Lillebror NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX1 CAP
220 9 F DK*Dan-Queen Ella NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1 CAC
221 12 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VII / NFO ds 09 24 EX2
222 12 F (N) Alneskatten's Angie NFO VII / NFO fs 24 EX1
223 3 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV
223 15 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22
224 5 F CH (N) Tigersmilets Hilda Humlepurr NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CACIB
225 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
226 7 M CH S*Pysida's Design NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 Abs
227 11 F IC S*Utblicken's Magic JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 NOM BIS
228 12 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1
229 12 F (N) Tingoskattens Henni NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
230 12 F (N) Tingoskattens Inga NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX2
230 19 F (N) Tingoskattens Inga NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 Kull 2
231 4 M GIP IC (N) Vargskogens Tigris NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAPS
232 6 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Sebastian NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 CAGPIB
233 10 M IP NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAP BIV
234 3 M GIC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX2
235 3 M MW SW GIC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACS
236 9 M PR (N) Migoto's Olaf NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
237 12 M Kronos Dysgarden*PL SIB I / SIB a EX1
238 12 F NO*Allergikatten Bambi SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
239 3 M IC NO*Hinikas Idefix SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACS
240 5 M IC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB
241 5 M GIC S*Klintgården's Kriukov SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
242 5 F GIC S*Spinnsibbs Ottilija Timf SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
243 9 M GIC NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
244 9 F (N) CarilloCat Brown Gold SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
245 9 F CH NO*Heggdalkatten Irina Nikitova SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
246 11 M Omili Stars Sevastyan Barkhanych Omili Stars SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
247 11 F (N) Nordskjæret's Wickie Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX4
248 11 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX3
249 11 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
250 11 F CH Molaska Molaska Aveline SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV NOM
251 11 F NO*Grensedalen Foxy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX
252 12 M NO*Vinduskarmens Ferdinand SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
252 19 M NO*Vinduskarmens Ferdinand SIB III / SIB n 24 Kull 3
253 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Ylva SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
254 12 F NO*Heggdalkatten Karin Gusardatter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX3
255 12 F NO*Vinduskarmens Filippa SIB III / SIB n 23 EX2
256 12 F NO*Vinduskarmens Frida SIB III / SIB n 24 EX4
257 5 M IC NO*Guriskogens Pus Tigris SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
258 11 F PR IC (N) Siberikos Ynde DVM SIB IV / SIB ny 22 EX1 NOM
259 11 F CH NO*Kongskogens In Mun Dieada SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX2
260 4 M PR SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
261 6 F IP CH SE*Edalunds Elsie SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
262 3 F GIC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CACS NOM
263 9 F Ciara Sariola SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAC
264 11 F (N) Siberikos XO SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
265 12 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 BIV NOM
266 3 F GIC S*AmiliiSibiri's Natassia SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 CACS
267 5 M CH S*Maollich's Jag (heter) Jig SIB VI / SIB e 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
268 5 M CH S*Summer Flame's Bagheera SIB VI / SIB d 09 22 Abs
269 11 F (N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 BIV
270 6 F IP SE*Wira's Suzzette Griffinya DVM SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
271 5 M IC NO*Senjaperlen Morningstar My Lo Pearl SIB VII / SIB ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB
272 11 F CH NO*Grensedalen Emily SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 BIV
273 12 F Orinoko Aryskotracja*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
274 5 M CH (N) Einhaugen's Miro Napoleonsen SIB VIII / SIB ns 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
275 7 F CH SE*Island Branch's Axima SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB
276 9 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
277 9 F NO*Lindviksmoen Queen Cantona SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 11 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
278 9 F CH SE*Viksjötassen's Rapunzel SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 23 EX2
279 12 F CH FI*Lumikissan BileHile SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1 NOM
280 12 F GIC SE*Ajca's Söta Suzzie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX2

Kategori 3

281 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP
282 7 F GIC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
283 11 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 BIV
284 12 F NO*Bella Belissimo Artemis Shiva BEN n 24 EX1
285 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 2
285 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
286 2 F SP NOMagicWhisper Bella BEN n 24 HP
287 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 EX1 CAGCIB
288 3 M GIC Laskalinas Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS BIV
289 9 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAC
290 9 F GIC (N) Kelam's Cazandra BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAC
291 9 F IC Laskalinas Panda BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC
292 6 M IP S*Eel Frank's Chicago BSH n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
293 5 M IC S*Applecat's Kingdom BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
294 11 F (N) Svartholen's Mathilde BSH a EX1
295 12 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1
296 11 F IC Moneypenny of Czankra*PL BSH e EX1 NOM
297 3 F GIC LT*Padauza Sabrina BSH h EX1 CACS
298 6 F IP CH Jadwiga's Jolene BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
299 12 M IC Jantar Made By God BSH ny 11 EX1 NOM BIS
300 6 F IP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 EX1 CAGPIB
301 9 F (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n Abs
302 6 M LV*Forsland Sunny Aimeri BUR a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
303 4 F GIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b Abs
304 5 F SC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CAGCIB
305 12 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL I / KBL ns 09 EX1
306 17b M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 1 BIS
306 2 M NSW NW SP (N) RGJ Cat's Gordej DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 HP
307 3 M GIC Medvezhonok av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 CACS
308 17b F GIC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 2
308 3 F GIC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 CACS
309 11 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1
310 12 F (N) RGJ Cat's Iriska KisKiska KBL II / KBL ns 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
311 2 F SP DK*Korzhik's Angelica Delamain KBL II / KBL n 09 22 HP NOM
312 1 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 HP NOM
312 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22
313 11 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Hozajka Mednoj Gory KBS II / KBS ns 09 24 EX1 NOM
314 1 F SC (N) Jona's Siri JW KOR HP
315 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1
315 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP BIV NOM
316 7 F CH NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACIB
317 12 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR Abs
318 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM
319 6 F IP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAGPIB
320 1 M SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
321 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
322 9 F CH Maulantis Teyla MAU ns 24 Abs
323 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP
324 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM
325 4 F SP NO*Gooseberry Infinity MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
326 6 M IP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB
327 3 M GIC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
328 9 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Jack Bacchus OCI n 24 EX1 CAC
329 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitch OCI b 24 HP
330 11 M FI*Riddle The Riddler OCI b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
331 5 M IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB
332 5 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 EX1 CAGCIB
333 7 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CACIB
334 9 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g EX1 CAC
335 7 F CH Highlandkatz Twisted Love SRL as 22 Abs

Kategori 4

336 5 M SC DVM DSM (N) Tejas Glenn ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
337 5 F IC Sanddrop's Arwen ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
338 7 F CH (N) Tejas Fe ABY n EX1 CACIB
339 7 F IC S*Primuz-Zezam Luzia ABY n EX2
340 9 F GIC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX2
341 9 F Sanddrop's Alexa ABY n EX1 CAC
342 17b M GIP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS
342 4 M GIP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n Abs
343 4 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n EX1 CAPS
344 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAPS - cert
345 8 M PR (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAPIB
346 10 M (N) Tejas Faustino aka Ozzy ABY n EX1 CAP BIV NOM
347 10 F PR SC (N) Mayas Pride Hermine ABY n EX1 No Cert
347 17b F PR SC (N) Mayas Pride Hermine ABY n 4
348 17b F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 3
349 3 F GIC (N) Tejas Cindy ABY a EX1 CACS
350 5 F CH (N) Nature's Gypsy Rose ABY a EX1 CAGCIB BIV
351 9 F IC S*Backilandets Adela von Ekorntorp ABY a EX1 CAC
352 10 M (N) Tejas Dinos ABY a EX1 CAP
353 11 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 NOM
354 12 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o EX1
355 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP BIV
356 6 M IP NO*Innim Ravi's Tor ABY o EX2
357 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
358 9 F IC Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p EX1 CAC
359 12 M (N) Tejas Heartbeat ABY p EX2
360 12 M Sanddrop's Matteo ABY p EX1 BIV NOM
361 12 M IC (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1
362 9 F CH FI*Sweetpurr's Spoonful of Sugar CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 CAC
363 4 M GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAPS NOM
364 6 F IP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
364 17b F IP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer JW DRX III / DRX f 5
365 9 M IC Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CAC NOM
366 7 F CH NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JW DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
367 9 F NO*Ticonias Lolita Lempica JW DRX VI / DRX ns 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
368 7 F CH NO*Ole Brumm Mizz DRX VII / DRX n 31 G1
369 11 F NO*Glameow's Mimikyu DRX VII / DRX g 21 33 EX1
370 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 No Cert
371 11 F (N) Diamond Heart's Gloria's Kilah DRX VIII / DRX a 03 32 EX1 NOM
372 1 M SC Nero Angel Felis*CZ OSH n 24 HP
373 12 M SW GIC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 NOM
374 12 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 NOM
375 4 F GIP (N) Attack's Oililly OSH c 24 EX1 CAPS
376 12 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1
377 7 F NO*John d'Angelo Ariana RUS EX1 CACIB
378 9 F CH NO*John d'Angelo Billie BamBam RUS EX1 CAC
379 12 F Cayenne Neytiri*PL RUS EX1 BIV
380 10 M SE*Kapsylen's Professor Fang RUS EX1 CAP NOM
381 6 M IP NO*Aceso My Hero Aslan SIA w 67 EX1 CAGPIB
382 10 M PR FI*Albapanther Caesar SIA w 67 EX1 CAP
383 5 F IC SE*Ediecats Sydney SIA n EX1 CAGCIB
384 6 F GIP SE*La Voix Eleonora SIA a EX1 CAGPIB NOM
385 17b M GIP S*Ädelsiam's Bad Bad Leroy Brown SIA c 2
385 4 M GIP S*Ädelsiam's Bad Bad Leroy Brown SIA c EX1 CAPS
386 12 F CH S*Yzing's Synz SIA d EX1
387 12 F CH SE*Ediecats Chelsea SIA f EX1
388 12 M NSW NW SP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 NOM BIS
389 3 F GIC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CACS NOM
390 9 M CH Folder Golden Oriental*EE SIA n 21 Abs
391 4 M GIP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 Abs
392 5 M CH S*Yzing's Opz SIA d 21 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
393 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
394 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP NOM BIS
395 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n HP
395 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n Beste Avlshann
396 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX2
397 3 M GIC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n EX1 CACS
398 7 M CH (N) Arclight's Billy the Kid SOM n EX1 CACIB
399 7 M CH (N) Kiachero NeonLiuz SOM n EX2
400 9 M CH Sanddrop's Mickey SOM n EX1 CAC
401 11 F NO*Oyapus Dakila SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
402 6 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
402 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 2
403 10 M (N) Arclight's Avalanche SOM n EX2
404 10 M PR (N) Arclight's Born Wild SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
405 9 F Gloria von Müllers Mühle SOM o EX1 CAC
406 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 1
406 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
407 6 M IP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAGPIB
408 9 F CH Suri Casall La Silla*PL SPH V / SPH n 03 32 EX1 CAC
409 11 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1
410 11 F LV*RigaVIP Bagira SPH V / SPH f 33 EX1 BIV NOM BIS

Huskatter

411 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
411 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS
412 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1 NOM
413 14 F Missy DSM HCL 2
414 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 2
415 14 M SW Ruffen DSM HCL 3
416 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM
417 14 M Sir Abel Otrivin HCS Abs
418 14 F Lazy DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
418 17b F Lazy DSM HCS 1

Avlsklasse

2

223 15 M GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JW NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 22 95,6666

3

312 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 03 22 103,3333

4

395 15 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a Million SOM n 97,6666

Oppdretterklasse

2

(N) Migoto's 106,0000
(N) Tingoskattens 103,2000
(N) Nordskjæret's 102,6666
(N) Mydele's 98,6666
(N) Nordic Lynx's 91,2000

3

NO*Gooseberry 112,6000
(N) RGJ Cat's 101,7500
(N) Kelam's 98,2500
NO*Li-Jon Pus 96,0000

4

(N) Kiachero 102,0000
(N) Tejas 101,4000
(N) Arclight's 97,6666