TRØ, Autronica-hallen på Lade Haakon VII's gt 4 7041 Trondheim 25.03.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 11 F (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 Abs
2 5 F IC Florindo's Blossom of Bongo PER n 33 EX1 CAGCIB
3 3 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 CACS
4 12 M NO*Toothemoon Moon Shadow RAG n EX2
5 8 M PR SC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince Charles RAG n EX1 CAPIB NOM
6 12 M S*Grand Gathinoz Precious Papaï RAG n EX1 BIV
7 9 F IC NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a Abs
8 9 F S*Heavenly Dolls Trippin Molly RAG a EX1 CAC
9 11 F CH NO*Fabled Olivin's Hydrele RAG a EX1
10 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a Abs
11 10 M Braya paint my picture Klee RAG a EX1 CAP NOM
12 9 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Made by Marco Polo RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
13 12 M (N) Rag Luceritos Pascal RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
14 10 M SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
15 11 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
16 12 F (N) Amasing Star's Tjorven of Milo RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
17 5 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Zweet Lulu of Prins Hjugo RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
18 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Lotte RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
19 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 Abs
20 9 F (N) Ragedy's See U Starlight RAG a 04 Abs
21 9 F NO*PolarDrops Emma RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
22 11 F NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In Love RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
23 9 M Querido Sérgio Cesár de beira mar RAG b 04 EX1 CAC
24 9 F (N) Ragedy's Ment 2 Be RAG n 03 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
25 5 F IC S*Linblomman's Hanna SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
26 9 F S*Linblomman's Eliza SBI n EX2
27 9 F Shapur Cava SBI n EX1 CAC BIV
28 3 F GIC (N) Kattlabben's Valkyrie SBI a EX1 No Cert
29 3 M GIC S*Linblomman's Drutten SBI a EX1 CACS NOM
30 11 F Shapur Catania JW SBI b EX1 NOM
30 16 F Shapur Catania JW SBI b 2
31 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
32 9 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CAC
33 3 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
34 5 F (N) Kattlabben's Lady Gaga SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
35 9 F Shapur Prosecco SBI n 21 EX1 CAC NOM
36 3 F (N) Kattlabben's Kira SBI b 21 EX1 CACS
37 10 F GIP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAP NOM BIS

Kategori 2

38 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
39 9 M CH NO*Nordic Leon Agent Cooper MCO I / MCO n Abs
40 12 M S*PreciousBlue's Zalmiakki MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV NOM
41 12 F NO*Majavi Nefertiti MCO I / MCO n EX2
42 12 F NO*Majavi Neith MCO I / MCO n EX1
43 11 F GIC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
44 11 M NO*Majavi Massive Attack MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 NOM
45 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
46 12 F NO*Majavi Nekhbeth MCO III / MCO n 23 Abs
46 19 F NO*Majavi Nekhbeth MCO III / MCO n 23 Abs
47 12 F NO*Majavi Onea MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
47 16 F NO*Majavi Onea MCO III / MCO n 22 2
48 2 M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 HP NOM
49 9 M Ecliptic Tor MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
50 6 F IP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
51 7 M CH (N) Hunstadmoen's Linus MCO V / MCO d 22 Abs
52 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM
52 17b F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 3
53 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP
54 5 M IC DK*Stoltze's Mustang Fighter MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
55 7 M CH (N) Hunstadmoen's Mustang MCO VI / MCO d 09 Abs
56 9 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAC
57 11 F IT*Felix Theory Calypso MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 BIV
58 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
58 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 2
59 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
59 16 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 Beste oppdrett
60 9 M CH Quicksilver Farsk van Nous Deux MCO VII / MCO as 22 Abs
61 9 F (N) Ladejarlen Lagertha MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
62 11 F CH (N) Ladejarlen Mockingbird MCO VII / MCO n 09 EX2
63 12 F NO*Grindekatten Chasmine MCO VII / MCO fs 23 EX1
64 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
65 11 M (N) Spellbound's Ulf MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 NOM
66 1 M SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZ DVM MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
67 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 Abs
68 12 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
69 9 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
70 9 F IC S*Räserråttan's Rudy NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
71 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Frida NFO IV / NFO n 03 23 EX2
72 5 F IC S*Golden Oracle's Breeze NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
73 12 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
74 2 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP
75 6 M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
76 6 M IP SE*Björnönstasseri Pentax NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
77 5 F IC SE*Björnönstasseri Eowal NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
78 10 M PT*Winter's Place Axl Rose NFO V / NFO d 23 EX1 CAP NOM
79 5 M IC SE*Yvsvansens Dream NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1 CAGCIB
80 11 F (N) Migoto's Thea NFO VI / NFO f 03 Abs
81 12 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
82 12 M Champion (N) Valhaugen's Mac Kenzie NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
83 12 F (N) Valhaugen's Belaya NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
84 4 F GIP S*Cederskogens Mira Magnet NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 CAPS
85 10 M CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 EX2
85 17b M CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VII / NFO ds 09 23 1 NOM BIS Beste veteran
86 9 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 CAC
87 12 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO VIII / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM BIS
88 10 M PR NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
89 8 F PR CH (N) Tigersmilets Hermine Humlesnurr NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM BIS
90 5 M IC (N) CarilloCat Gold Fever SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
91 9 F GIC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC
92 11 F (N) Nordskjæret's Ylva SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
93 10 M NO*Eventyrvegens Pil SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
94 10 F NO*Eventyrvegens Frida SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
95 5 M IC (N) Einhaugen's Prins Antonin SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
96 12 M IC (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
97 12 F NO*Eventyrvegens Prinsesse Fjellrose SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
98 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP
99 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP NOM
100 1 F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 Abs
101 3 F GIC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsaritsa Tingeling SIB V / SIB fy 24 Abs
102 9 F (N) Einhaugen's Bea Arabella Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX2
103 9 F (N) Siberikos Victoria Kashmir SIB VI / SIB fy 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
104 9 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 Abs
105 7 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACIB
106 7 F CH SE*Tsarhegens Misam SIB VIII / SIB as 09 22 EX1 CACIB
107 11 M (N) Solstorms Bakoko SIB VIII / SIB a 09 EX1
108 11 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 BIV NOM
109 17b F SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra TUA IX / TUA w 62 1 NOM
109 2 F SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra TUA IX / TUA w 62 HP NOM

Kategori 3

110 10 F IP Shapur Nala BEN n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
111 10 F GIP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAP NOM
112 7 M CH Suncat's Loverman BSH a 24 EX1 CACIB
113 10 M PR NO Lady Mary's Silver Lord BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAP NOM
114 9 F CH Gudrun de Bellissimo (N) BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
115 9 M CH NO*Silver Fantasy Xerxes Alfred BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC NOM
116 3 F GIC UA*Oktarin Rosalia BUR n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
117 9 M DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAC
118 4 M GIP Shai-San-War's Viggo BUR n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
119 3 M GIC (N) Nalayana's Yakari BUR a EX1 CACS
120 9 F CH NO*Burcantiks Cuda BUR b EX1 CAC NOM
121 8 M PR S*Globetrotter's Quentin BUR b EX1 CAPIB
122 6 M IP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAGPIB
123 5 M IC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
123 16 M IC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e Utgår
124 9 F CH (N) Thorelin's Willgunn BUR e EX1 CAC NOM
125 2 M WW '13 WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e HP NOM
126 17b F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g 1 BIS Beste veteran
126 1 F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g HP BIV
127 3 F GIC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g EX1 CACS
128 9 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 CAC
129 11 F GIC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 NOM BIS
130 10 F SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
130 16 F SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 Utgår
131 12 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
132 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR Abs
133 5 M IC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAGCIB
134 7 F CH NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CACIB
135 9 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g Abs
136 10 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e EX1 CAP
137 5 M IC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS

Kategori 4

138 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
139 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
140 3 F GIC S*Dollemina's Katt Inca CRX III / CRX f EX1 CACS
141 9 M S*Dollemina's Maverick CRX IV / CRX d 09 EX1 CAC
142 6 F IP GIC S*Dollemina's Jacobea CRX V / CRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
143 11 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 NOM BIS
144 8 M PR S*Dollemina's Lucky Luke CRX VI / CRX n 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
145 3 F GIC (N) Santala's Inthi DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACS
146 5 M IC (N) Santala's Quinto DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
147 7 F CH (N) Kitten Camp's Tiana DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACIB BIV
148 11 M PR (N) Svartholen's Mr. Potter DRX I / DRX n DISQ
149 4 M GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAPS
150 1 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 HP
151 9 M IC (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 CAC
152 9 F Golden Elf Mila DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC BIV
153 6 F IP (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
154 7 M CH Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
155 5 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
156 9 F (N) Kitten Camp's Rapunzel DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC BIV
157 9 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX2
158 12 M LV*Dea Dia Serafim ** DRX III / DRX d 22 EX1 NOM
159 10 M GIP (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
160 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAPS NOM
161 5 F IC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Mona Lisa OSH b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
162 12 F NO*Zamaradi Bonnie OSH h Abs
163 12 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 NOM BIS
164 7 F CH S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
165 3 F GIC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CACS NOM
166 6 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 Abs
167 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP
167 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste oppdrett
168 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACS NOM
169 12 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
170 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1
171 4 F GIP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAPS
172 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n Utgår
173 10 M GIP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAP NOM
174 6 M IP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 Abs
175 10 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAP NOM

Huskatter

176 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
177 14 F Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi HCL 2
178 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
178 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1
179 14 M Felix HCL 2
180 14 M Rafikki HCS 2
181 14 M Tigerøffen HCS 1 NOM
181 17b M Tigerøffen HCS 1 BIS
182 14 M Molly HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

4

172 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n 103,5000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Amasing Star's 117,6666
Shapur 104,6000
(N) Kattlabben's 103,2500

2

(N) Ladejarlen 103,8000
NO*Majavi 94,5000

4

(N) Kiachero 100,8000