SMA, Ski Ishall, Teglveien 4, 1400 SKI 16.06.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ibrahimovic Zlatan EXO n EX1
2 9 F IC IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 EX1 CAC
3 9 F IC Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CAC
4 3 M GIC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
5 12 M (N) Stargate's Pavlos PER e Abs
6 12 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 NOM BIS
7 9 F IC DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CAC
8 12 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 Fargeendret
9 9 M CH S*Headturners S*Headturners Salt 'n Pepa PER n 03 EX1 CAC
10 6 F PR CH (N) Bombalurina's Abby Sciuto PER a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
11 16 F (N) Bombalurina's Christmas Carol PER g 02 62 Utgår
12 9 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Juni PER g 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
13 7 M CH S*Livanda's Invictus PER n 01 21 62 Abs
14 4 M GIP S*Livanda's Benjamin PER d 02 21 62 Abs
15 9 F CH (N) Silvitaz Baby Girl PER f 21 33 EX1 CAC
16 5 F IC (N) Wickmann's Jamilla RAG n Abs
17 7 F S*Chorotegas Princess Sofia RAG n EX1 CACIB NOM
18 9 F (N) Azzi's Muffin RAG n EX1 CAC
19 9 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
20 9 F S*Admire's They call me Karma RAG n 03 Abs
21 11 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
22 11 F NO*Glassrosens Baba Yaga RAG n 03 EX1
23 12 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX1
24 4 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 Abs
25 3 M GIC S*Pussels A Piece of My Heart RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
26 9 M IC Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
27 11 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX1 BIV NOM
28 8 F PR (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 Abs
29 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP
30 9 F NO*Glassrosens Tribeca RAG n 03 21 Abs
31 1 M SC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n HP
32 7 M Taropaves Van Halen JW SBI n EX1 CACIB
33 17b M SP S*KällaLycka's Xera SBI n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
34 11 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 NOM BIS
35 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
36 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
36 16 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste Oppdrett
37 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CAGCIB
38 12 F CH (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1
39 12 F CH (N) Arclight's Miina SBI g EX1 NOM
40 7 F CH S*Respons Sweet Star SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB
41 12 F S*Respons Tarzina Gull SBI n 21 EX1 NOM
42 12 F SE*Solstakatten Sweet Amira SBI a 21 EX1
43 5 F IC S*Ma'ha Gita Epic Poetry SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
44 4 M GIP SE*Liljelundens Avatar SBI c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
45 3 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CACS
46 7 F CH S*Wailet's Ynez TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 63 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 2

47 3 F GIC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
48 9 F NO*Ejsten Miss Liberty MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
49 11 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
50 11 F SE*Tippy Wee's SE*Tippy Wee's Make My day MCO I / MCO n EX1
51 12 F NO*Brookvalleys Farah Diba MCO I / MCO n EX1
52 5 M IC SE*Luddtassens Chocolate Chip MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
53 9 M CH DK*Red Line's Zippo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAC BIV
54 11 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
55 12 F (N) Big Kitty Nicola MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
56 11 M SE*Whitewater's Rocket Man MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 NOM
57 7 F CH NO*Antelis Ronja MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACIB
58 12 F (N) Big Kitty Betty MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV
59 12 F (N) Mydele's Lille MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
60 12 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX3
61 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP
62 3 M GIC Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CACS
63 7 F SE*Sankt Halvard's Pixie MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
64 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
65 3 M GIC NO*Brookvalleys Clooney MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACS BIV
66 5 M CH S*Checkers Coronel MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGCIB
67 9 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 CAC
68 7 F SE*Malaking's Bellatrix MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB
69 11 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 BIV NOM
70 11 F NO*Gullhalen's Bianca MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
71 11 F NO*Gullhalen's Bindi MCO VII / MCO as EX1
72 8 M PR S*Checkers Tander MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAPIB
73 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS
74 7 F S*Acoonitum's Lexie Of Muzzcot MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 Abs
75 9 F CH S*Island Coon's Kay Gray MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 24 EX1 CAC
76 12 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
77 12 M SC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX2
78 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 No Cert
79 9 M Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
80 12 M SC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 NOM
81 9 F (D) Nevalions Gabana NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 No Cert
82 12 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1
83 9 M (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
84 4 M GIP SC SE*Storytail's Berlioz DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
85 17b M PR Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 1
85 10 M PR Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
86 10 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAP NOM
87 7 F IC S*Eternitgården's Galadriel NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
88 12 M CH S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
89 6 M IP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
90 3 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
90 16 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Beste Oppdrett
91 3 M IC S*Myselisia's Tamlin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
92 7 M CH S*Wildwood's Kapten NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACIB
93 9 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
94 12 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
95 12 M S*Myselisia's Zenobi NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
96 6 M IP SC S*Pax' Galileo JW NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
97 9 F NO*Kongskogens To Rett En Vrang NFO V / NFO f 24 EX2
98 9 F CH S*Just Catnap's Sassenach NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAC
99 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 Abs
100 5 M IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
101 7 M CH NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CACIB
102 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX2
103 9 F CH S*Sun Mountain Coral Springs NFO VI / NFO f 02 62 EX1 CAC
104 11 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX2
105 11 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1
106 12 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Annabelle NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
107 8 M PR SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
108 7 F CH S*Lothloriens Thilie NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CACIB
109 7 M CH S*Sun Mountain Sweetwater NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB
110 7 F CH S*Lothloriens Javanna NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1 CACIB
111 9 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV
112 8 F PR IC S*Lothloriens Lotesse NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
112 17b F PR IC S*Lothloriens Lotesse NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 1 BIS Beste Veteran
113 11 F NO*Havstrilens Katy Perry NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
114 8 M PR (N) Migoto's Olaf NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX2
115 8 M PR (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAPIB
116 1 M SC NO*Hinikas Idefix SIB III / SIB n 22 HP
117 9 M CH NO*Grensedalen Fearless SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC BIV
117 16 M CH NO*Grensedalen Fearless SIB III / SIB n 24 2
118 12 F NO*Grensedalen Mom's Doll SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1
119 11 M CH NO*Grensedalen Kark SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
120 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
121 7 F SE*Schangdobel's Li Ella Hugotovna SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CACIB
122 6 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
123 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW DVM SIB VI / SIB f 09 Abs
124 12 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX2
125 12 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
126 9 F SE*Ajca's Söta Suzzie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
127 11 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 Abs
128 12 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Harriet SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
129 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX2
130 9 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 3

131 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP NOM BIS
131 16 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 2
132 3 F GIC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
133 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
134 9 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 EX1 No Cert
135 11 M SC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1
136 12 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
137 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
137 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
138 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS NOM
139 11 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 NOM
140 7 M CH Maximo del Millars*ES BSH a EX1 CACIB
141 9 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1 CAC
142 6 M IP NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kissmo BSH a 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
143 8 M PR SE*Tylökatten Will BSH ns 11 EX1 CAPIB
144 12 M IC (N) Cavallino's Argento Leonardo BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
145 7 F CH SE*Moonsz Clazzzice Maggie in ShaDows BUR n EX1 CACIB NOM
146 12 F LV*Forsland Angel Amour of my Heart BUR n EX1 NOM
147 5 F IC SE*Moonsz Aura Chnothan BumbleBee BUR b EX1 CAGCIB
148 7 F SE*Moonsz Dreamerz Go Eevee BUR b EX1 CACIB
149 3 M GIC LV*Forsland Sancho JW BUR c EX1 CACS
150 7 F SE*Moonsz Dreamerz Go EspeOne BUR c EX1 CACIB NOM
151 8 M PR S*Lovestory's X-Men Pyro BUR d EX1 CAPIB
152 7 F FI*Pikkeen Mignon CYM 51-52 / CYM n 09 52 EX1 CACIB
153 1 M SC Medvezhonok av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 HP BIV NOM
154 1 F SC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 HP
155 5 F IC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
156 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR HP BIV NOM BIS
157 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
157 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS Beste Veteran
158 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CAGCIB
159 9 F Bella Catlark*PL KOR Abs
160 9 F Blue Belle Catlark*PL KOR EX1 CAC
161 12 F IC S*Mästertassen Lussi KOR EX1
162 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP BIV NOM BIS
163 2 F SP SC Quartus Shantung Louwin DSM KOR HP
164 4 F GIP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPS
165 11 F NW GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
165 16 F NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
166 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP
167 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
168 6 M IP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB
169 11 F S*Hot Country's Jolene OCI a 24 EX1
170 12 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 EX1
170 16 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 3
171 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP
172 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 Abs
173 6 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB

Kategori 4

174 11 F (N) Kiachero Verona ABY n EX1
175 8 F PR IC S*Blytens Flor Lunita ABY n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
176 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
177 1 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a HP
178 5 M IC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
179 5 M IC SE*Rex Perspective Nintendo 64 CRX I / CRX b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
180 12 F SE*Xiu's Great Love off All CRX I / CRX n EX1
181 1 M SC SE*Arextocats Jake Sully DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 HP BIV NOM BIS
182 3 M GIC Laser A Deo Rex Cutie Coil*BY CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACS
183 3 M GIC SE*Skillywidden's Taraxacum Licentii CRX II / CRX n 03 EX2
184 12 F S*Zoot's Jane Boolittle CRX II / CRX n 01 63 EX1 NOM
185 7 F CH SE*Xiu's Eternal Sunshine CRX III / CRX f EX1 CACIB
186 3 F GIC S*Rexture Graceful Ambrosia CRX IV / CRX f 02 64 EX1 CACS
187 7 F CH SE*Nulli Secundus Berenike CRX IV / CRX h 09 24 EX1 CACIB
188 7 F CH SE*Lepidus Lykke to Arextocats CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 EX1 CACIB
189 9 M IC Lagos av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 02 62 EX1 CAC
190 11 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM BIS
191 8 F PR (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 No Cert
192 7 M CH Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n Abs
193 11 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1
194 12 F CH Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1
195 12 F Anastasiya Olympia av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX3
196 12 F Pussy Galore av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX2
197 12 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX1 NOM
197 19 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h Beste Kull
197 16 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h 2
198 7 M CH Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CACIB
199 11 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1
200 5 F IC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAGCIB
201 11 F EE*Giselle Siaoricat SIA n Abs
202 9 F NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CAC NOM BIS
203 4 M GIP S*Yzing's Knazen SIA b EX1 CAPS NOM
204 12 F Miss Moneypenny av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 24 EX1 NOM BIS
205 12 F Springtime Romance av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 21 EX2
206 9 F S*Yzing's Ryza SIA f EX1 CAC
207 7 F CH SE*Ediecats Chelsea SIA f EX1 CACIB NOM
208 8 M SP S*Yzing's Santoz SIA d 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
209 6 F IP S*Yzing's Prizla SIA f 21 EX1 CAGPIB
210 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 Abs
211 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP NOM
211 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste Oppdrett
212 9 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
213 11 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
214 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Wiania SOM n EX1
215 12 F NO*Oyapus Fea SOM n Abs
216 10 M IC (N) Kiachero NeonLiuz SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
217 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n Beste Avlshunn

Huskatter

218 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
219 14 F Grizabella HCL Abs
220 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL Abs
221 14 M Pepe the Great Rumpus Cat HCS Abs
222 14 M Carbuckety Pete HCS Abs
223 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 2
224 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

4

217 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n 110,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 105,3333

2

NO*Zeras 98,3333
NO*Grensedalen 93,3333

3

NO*Gooseberry 113,2500
(N) Kelam's 112,3333
NO*Li-Jon Pus 94,3333

4

(N) Kiachero 102,0000
av Faleegaard (N) 101,2000