SMA, Ski Ishall, Teglveien 4, 1400 SKI 17.06.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M (N) Avonlea Dream's Sef EXO n EX2
2 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ibrahimovic Zlatan EXO n EX1
3 7 F CH (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CACIB NOM
4 7 F IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 EX1 CACIB
5 17b F PR CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 1 BIS Beste Veteran
6 7 F Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CACIB
7 11 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 Abs
8 9 F SC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CAC
9 10 F Soroya's Milla EXO n 03 EX1 CAP
10 6 M IP SE*Hypknox's St.Louis Slim EXO a 03 Abs
11 3 M GIC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
12 12 M (N) Stargate's Pavlos PER e Abs
13 12 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 NOM
14 7 F DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CACIB
15 12 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 NOM
16 9 M CH S*Headturners S*Headturners Salt 'n Pepa PER n 03 EX1 CAC NOM
17 6 F PR CH (N) Bombalurina's Abby Sciuto PER a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
18 16 F (N) Bombalurina's Christmas Carol PER g 02 62 Utgår
19 9 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Juni PER g 03 EX1 CAC
20 7 M CH S*Livanda's Invictus PER n 01 21 62 Abs
21 4 M GIP S*Livanda's Benjamin PER d 02 21 62 Abs
22 9 F CH (N) Silvitaz Baby Girl PER f 21 33 EX1 CAC
23 5 F IC (N) Wickmann's Jamilla RAG n Abs
24 7 F (N) Azzi's Muffin RAG n EX1 CACIB NOM
25 9 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
26 9 F S*Admire's They call me Karma RAG n 03 Abs
27 11 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
28 12 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX1
29 3 M GIC S*Pussels A Piece of My Heart RAG n 04 EX1 CACS BIV
30 7 M Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1 CACIB
31 11 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1
32 11 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX1
33 5 F IC Eulalie Roxanne RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
34 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Sunshine RAG a 03 EX1
35 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM
36 11 F NO*Bettmo's Excellent Sophia RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
37 12 M NO*Raggedly Yours Aramis RAG a 04 EX1
38 1 M SC (N) Totenkatten's Kastiel SBI n HP
39 7 M Taropaves Van Halen JW SBI n EX1 CACIB
40 17b M SP S*KällaLycka's Xera SBI n 1
41 11 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 NOM
42 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
43 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
43 16 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste Oppdrett
44 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
45 12 F CH (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 NOM BIS
46 12 F CH (N) Arclight's Miina SBI g EX1
47 7 F CH S*Respons Sweet Star SBI n 21 EX1 CACIB
48 12 F S*Respons Tarzina Gull SBI n 21 EX1
49 8 M GIC S*Ma'ha Gita Humpty Dumpty SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
50 12 F SE*Solstakatten Sweet Amira SBI a 21 EX1
51 3 F GIC S*Yamsa's Mollys Miracle SBI b 21 Abs
52 5 F IC S*Ma'ha Gita Epic Poetry SBI b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
53 4 M GIP SE*Liljelundens Avatar SBI c 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
54 3 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CACS

Kategori 2

55 11 F NO*Zayco BC Fluffy Fabiola of Conny LPL VI / LPL f 09 22 EX1
56 11 F NO*Zayco BC Frozen Dreams of Conny LPL VI / LPL g 09 22 EX2
57 3 F GIC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
58 11 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX1
59 11 F SE*Tippy Wee's SE*Tippy Wee's Make My day MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV NOM
60 12 F NO*Brookvalleys Farah Diba MCO I / MCO n EX1
61 6 M IP S*Aardwolf Heavy Metal MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGPIB
61 17b M IP S*Aardwolf Heavy Metal MCO I / MCO a 1
62 3 M GIC SE*Luddtassens Chocolate Chip MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
63 9 M CH DK*Red Line's Zippo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAC
64 11 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
65 12 F (N) Big Kitty Nicola MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 BIV
66 12 F CH NO*Old Orchard Penny Lane MCO III / MCO n 24 EX2
66 13c F CH NO*Old Orchard Penny Lane MCO III / MCO n 24 Fargeendret
67 8 F PR S*Checkers Bright MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
68 10 M IC (N) Arctic Coon's Grizzly MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
69 11 M SE*Whitewater's Rocket Man MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 NOM
70 7 F CH NO*Antelis Ronja MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
70 16 F CH NO*Antelis Ronja MCO V / MCO f 22 Utgår
71 7 F CH SE*Vildarnas Aprilia MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
72 12 F (N) Big Kitty Betty MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV NOM
73 12 F (N) Mydele's Lille MCO V / MCO f 22 EX3
74 12 F Maine Lovely Nyx av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
75 12 F CH NO*Antelis Yenny MCO V / MCO f EX4
76 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
77 3 M GIC Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CACS
78 7 M CH Felix Lillycubs*PL MCO VI / MCO d 02 21 64 EX1 CACIB NOM
79 5 F IC SE*Sankt Halvard's Pixie MCO VI / MCO f 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
80 12 M NO*Ejsten Osiris MCO V / MCO d 24 EX1
81 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
82 3 M GIC NO*Brookvalleys Clooney MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
83 5 M CH S*Checkers Coronel MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
84 7 M CH SE*Whitewater's I'm Still Standing MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB
85 9 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 CAC
86 7 F SE*Malaking's Bellatrix MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB
87 11 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
88 11 F NO*Gullhalen's Bindi MCO VII / MCO as EX1
89 12 M NO*Antelis Yeager MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
90 12 F NO*Antelis Yrsa MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
91 6 M IP CH NO*Brookvalleys Alfonso MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
92 6 M IP S*Checkers Tander MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAGPIB NOM
93 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS BIV
94 7 F S*Acoonitum's Lexie Of Muzzcot MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX1 CACIB
95 9 F CH S*Island Coon's Kay Gray MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 24 EX1 CAC
96 12 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
97 12 M SC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX2
98 19 F NO*Antelis Ylva MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 Beste Kull
98 12 F NO*Antelis Ylva MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1
99 12 F NO*Fantasypaws Amber MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 24 EX2
100 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 Abs
101 7 M Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
102 9 F (D) Nevalions Gabana NEM II / NEM a 09 21 Abs
103 12 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
104 7 M (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACIB
105 4 M GIP SC SE*Storytail's Berlioz DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
106 8 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAPIB NOM
107 7 F IC S*Eternitgården's Galadriel NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
108 12 M CH S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
109 6 M IP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
110 3 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS
110 16 F GIC NO*Zeras Celin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Utgår
111 3 M IC S*Myselisia's Tamlin NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACS BIV
112 7 M IC S*Wildwood's Kapten NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
113 9 F NO*Zeras Izéa NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
114 12 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
115 12 M S*Myselisia's Zenobi NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
116 6 M IP SC S*Pax' Galileo JW NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
117 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 Abs
118 5 M IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
119 7 M CH NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 Abs
120 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAC NOM
121 7 F CH S*Sun Mountain Coral Springs NFO VI / NFO f 02 62 EX1 CACIB
122 11 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX2
123 11 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 BIV
124 12 M IC (N) Alneskatten's Harley Davidson NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1
125 12 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Annabelle NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 NOM
126 5 F IC S*Lothloriens Thilie NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAGCIB
127 5 M CH S*Sun Mountain Sweetwater NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB
128 5 F IC S*Lothloriens Javanna NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
129 9 M (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV
130 8 F IP IC S*Lothloriens Lotesse NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
130 17b F IP IC S*Lothloriens Lotesse NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 1 BIS Beste Veteran
131 11 F NO*Havstrilens Katy Perry NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
132 8 M PR (N) Migoto's Olaf NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAPIB
133 1 M SC NO*Hinikas Idefix SIB III / SIB n 22 HP
134 7 F CH Zagadka Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB ny 23 EX1 CACIB
135 9 M NO*Grensedalen Fearless SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
135 16 M NO*Grensedalen Fearless SIB III / SIB n 24 Beste Oppdrett
136 12 F NO*Grensedalen Mom's Doll SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1
137 11 M CH NO*Grensedalen Kark SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 NOM
138 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
139 7 F SE*Schangdobel's Li Ella Hugotovna SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CACIB
140 6 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAGPIB
141 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW DVM SIB VI / SIB f 09 Abs
142 9 M Rasputin Vistula*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAC
143 12 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX2
144 12 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 BIV
145 7 F CH SE*Ajca's Söta Suzzie SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CACIB NOM
146 11 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 Abs
147 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
148 9 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 3

149 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP NOM BIS
149 16 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 2
150 11 M NO*Nuria's Victory BEN n 22 EX1
151 3 F GIC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CACS
152 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
153 9 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
154 11 M SC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
155 12 M NO*Nuria's Woop Woop BEN n 24 EX1
156 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
156 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
157 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
158 11 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1
159 7 M CH Maximo del Millars*ES BSH a EX1 CACIB
160 9 M ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX2
161 3 M GIC S*Hennerdals Helmer BSH c EX1 CACS
162 6 F IP S*Hennerdals Mary BSH c EX1 CAGPIB
163 6 M IP NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kissmo BSH a 22 EX1 CAGPIB
164 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1
165 12 F LV*Forsland Angel Amour of my Heart BUR n EX1 NOM BIS
166 9 F CH Udine Burmese King BUR b EX1 CAC
167 3 M GIC LV*Forsland Sancho JW BUR c EX1 CACS NOM
168 6 M IP S*Lovestory's X-Men Pyro BUR d EX1 CAGPIB NOM
169 1 M SC Medvezhonok av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 HP
170 1 F SC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 HP BIV NOM
171 5 F IC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
172 12 F SE*Kot-à-Kuril Arwen Undómiel KBL III / KBL f 23 EX1
173 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR HP BIV NOM BIS
174 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
174 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 3
175 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CAGCIB
176 9 F Bella Catlark*PL KOR Abs
177 9 F Blue Belle Catlark*PL KOR EX1 CAC
178 12 F IC S*Mästertassen Lussi KOR EX1
179 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
180 2 F SP SC Quartus Shantung Louwin DSM KOR HP
181 4 F GIP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
182 11 F NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
182 16 F NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
183 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
184 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP NOM
185 6 M IP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGPIB
186 11 F S*Hot Country's Jolene OCI a 24 EX1 NOM
187 12 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
187 16 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 3
188 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP NOM
189 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 Abs
190 6 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB

Kategori 4

191 6 F IP IC S*Blytens Flor Lunita ABY n EX1 CAGPIB
192 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
193 1 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a HP NOM
194 5 M IC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
195 7 F CH Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p EX1 CACIB
196 12 F SE*Xiu's Great Love off All CRX I / CRX n EX1
197 1 M SC SE*Arextocats Jake Sully DSM CRX II / CRX n 03 HP BIV NOM
198 3 M GIC Laser A Deo Rex Cutie Coil*BY CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACS
199 3 M GIC SE*Skillywidden's Taraxacum Licentii CRX II / CRX n 03 EX2
200 12 F S*Zoot's Jane Boolittle CRX II / CRX n 01 63 EX1 NOM
201 5 F IC SE*Xiu's Eternal Sunshine CRX III / CRX f EX1 CAGCIB
202 8 F PR S*Jazz-Annas Daphne CRX III / CRX f EX1 CAPIB
203 3 F GIC S*Rexture Graceful Ambrosia CRX IV / CRX f 02 64 EX1 CACS
204 5 F IC SE*Nulli Secundus Berenike CRX IV / CRX h 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
205 5 F IC SE*Lepidus Lykke to Arextocats CRX VIII / CRX n 03 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
206 9 M IC Lagos av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 02 62 EX1 CAC
207 11 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM BIS
208 8 F PR (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPIB
209 12 F CH (N) Svartholen's Lumi DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1
210 7 M CH Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n Abs
211 11 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1
212 12 F CH Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1
213 12 F Pussy Galore av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX1 NOM BIS
214 12 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX2
214 19 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h 1 Beste kull
214 16 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h 2
215 7 M CH Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CACIB
216 11 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1
217 5 F IC S*Häveröortens* Magica de Hex OSH f 03 EX1 CAGCIB
218 5 F IC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAGCIB
219 12 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n Abs
220 9 F NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CAC NOM
221 4 M GIP S*Yzing's Knazen SIA b EX1 CAPS
222 12 F Miss Moneypenny av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 21 NOM
223 12 F Springtime Romance av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 21 EX2
224 9 F S*Yzing's Ryza SIA f EX1 CAC
225 7 F CH SE*Ediecats Chelsea SIA f EX1 CACIB
226 8 M SP S*Yzing's Santoz SIA d 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
227 4 F IP S*Yzing's Prizla SIA f 21 EX1 CAPS
228 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 Abs
229 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n HP NOM
229 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n Beste Oppdrett
230 9 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
231 11 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 NOM
232 11 M Billy Bingo av Rubicon SOM n EX2
233 12 F CH (N) Kiachero Wiania SOM n EX1 BIV
234 12 F NO*Oyapus Fea SOM n Abs
235 4 F GIP GIC S*Zomayalis Marta SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
235 17b F GIP GIC S*Zomayalis Marta SOM n 1
236 10 M IC (N) Kiachero NeonLiuz SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
237 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n Beste Avlshunn
238 11 F Victoria av Revebo (N) SOM a EX1 NOM
239 9 F IC S*Catnip's Yungmaid Yasmin SOM o EX1 CAC
240 12 F NO*Triforce Ginny Weasley SOM p EX1
241 6 F IP SC (N) Tingerling's Pernille SOM ns EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

242 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
243 14 F Grizabella HCL 2
244 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL 1 NOM
245 14 M Rocky HCS 1 NOM BIS
246 14 M Pepe the Great Rumpus Cat HCS 2
247 14 M Carbuckety Pete HCS 3
248 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 1 NOM
249 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 2

Avlsklasse

4

237 15 F CH Tilsim dan Kensi4Kiachero SOM n 110,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 112,3333

2

NO*Grensedalen 103,3333

3

NO*Gooseberry 116,5000
(N) Kelam's 108,0000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 105,3333

4

(N) Kiachero 107,5000
av Faleegaard (N) 101,2000