NOR, Furuset Forum, Søren Bulls vei 4, 1051 OSLO 05.05.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 1 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n HP BIV
2 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CAGCIB
3 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ibrahimovic Zlatan EXO n EX1
4 9 M PR CH NO*L'Arnestad's Beauty Diamantos EXO d EX1 CAC
5 9 F (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CAC NOM
5 16 F (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f 3
6 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Heaven please give me a new Sky EXO g Abs
7 9 F IC IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 EX1 CAC
8 17b F PR CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 1 BIS Beste Veteran
9 9 F IC Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CAC
10 5 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Hortensia EXO e 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
11 9 F S*OhFour's BumbleBee EXO e 22 EX1 CAC
12 11 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 NOM
13 11 F SC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1
14 10 F Soroya's Milla EXO n 03 EX1 CAP
15 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Baileys EXO e 03 EX1 CACS
16 1 M NW SC Abele del Falco D'Oro*IT PER w 62 HP
17 5 M IC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
18 9 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f EX1 CAC NOM
18 16 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f 4
19 11 F S*Zsa Zsa's S*Zsa Zsa's Zoella PER f EX1
20 9 F IC DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CAC
21 11 F Smaragdtempl la Dolce Vita PER ns 11 EX1
22 8 F PR Schneider's Everlyn PER d 02 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM
23 9 F NO*Parsa Empire Pearl PER fs 03 EX1 CAC
24 9 M IC Florindo's Star Trech PER d 33 EX1 CAC
25 5 F IC Florindo's Barbara of Walker PER g 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
26 9 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
26 16 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 Beste Oppdrett
27 9 F NO*Elins Diamanter Josefine RAG n 03 EX2
28 11 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX1
29 12 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX1
30 12 F NO*Glassrosens Bloody Mary RAG n 03 EX2
31 12 F CH NO*Glassrosens McQueen RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
32 12 F NO*Whimsical's Sally RAG n 03 EX3
33 10 M NO*Glassrosens Play The Game RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
35 9 M IC Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
36 11 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
37 12 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Miracle Sollis JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
38 12 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX2
39 10 M PR (N) Diadem's Ice Ralph RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
40 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Mimosa RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
41 12 M NO*Glassrosens Here´s Johnny RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
41 16 M NO*Glassrosens Here´s Johnny RAG a 03 2
42 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
43 15 M Wanderduene Wanderduene Dino RAG a 03 Beste Avlshann
45 9 F NO*Glassrosens Valentina Teresjkova RAG n 03 21 Abs
46 11 F NO*Arctic Sapphire Yara Greyjoy RAG n 03 21 EX2
47 11 F NO*Glassrosens Serratia Marcescens RAG n 03 21 EX1 NOM
48 12 F NO*Glassrosens Amunet RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM
49 8 F IP CH S*Liljebrand's Veni SBI n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
50 9 F NO*Epic Frost Arwen SBI a EX1 CAC
51 5 F IC NO*Sitak Bianca SBI b EX1 CAGCIB
52 11 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 NOM
53 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM BIS
54 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d HP
54 16 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d Utgår
55 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CAGCIB
56 3 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CACS NOM
254 9 F CH (N) Silvitaz Baby Girl PER f 21 33 EX1 CAC
255 9 F CH NO*Dilectis Black Velvet Petunia PER n EX1 CAC

Kategori 2

57 5 M IC Catburglar Isaac Grey MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB
58 12 M NO*Never Naked Ask MCO I / MCO a EX2
59 12 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX3
60 3 M GIC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
61 7 M CH ES*Hispanocoons Paganini MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
62 9 M Summerplace Uncle Buster MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1 CAC
63 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
63 19 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 3
64 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Chess MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
65 12 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1
66 12 F NO*Nordic Leon Bambi MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
67 8 M PR NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
68 3 F GIC (N) Mydele's Rind MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACS BIV
68 17b F GIC (N) Mydele's Rind MCO V / MCO d 22 1
69 5 M IC NO*Lillegull Ikaros MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
70 12 M IC Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1
71 12 F Maine Lovely Nyx av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 BIV NOM
72 12 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX3
72 19 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 1 Beste Kull
72 16 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 4
73 12 F NO*Narumskogens Bella MCO V / MCO g 22 EX4
74 12 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX2
74 19 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f 2
75 10 F Miracle av Åsly MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAP
76 3 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CACS
77 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM
78 9 M CH Lillycubs*PL Felix Lillycubs*PL MCO VI / MCO d 02 21 64 EX1 CAC NOM
79 12 F (N) Spellbound's Ynna MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1
80 12 F NO*Fantasypaws Amber MCO VI / MCO gs 09 24 Utgår Fargeendret
81 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
82 5 M IC NO*Brookvalleys Clooney MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
83 9 F CH Nicky des Princes du Maine MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAC
84 9 F NO*Wonderbar Adelè MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
85 11 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 BIV
86 12 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX1 BIV
87 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS
88 7 M CH S*Froztstjärnan's Zante MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 23 EX1 CACIB
89 9 F CH Afelio Pretty Woman MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 11 EX1 CAC
90 12 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
91 12 F CH (N) Afelio Apricoz MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 23 EX1
92 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
93 7 F CH NO*Kjempens Barbie MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CACIB NOM
94 12 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 BIV NOM
95 5 M IC Sonet Formula Uspekha*RUS NEM I / NEM as EX1 CAGCIB
96 7 F CH Riviera Omili Stars NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB BIV
97 9 M IC Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC
98 9 M Luchik Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
99 9 F IC Angara Amora of Silver Soul NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
101 12 F CH NO*CreamPuff's BonBon NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1
102 7 F CH S*Gräddhyllans Hermione NFO I / NFO a EX1 CACIB
103 11 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n EX1
104 12 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1
105 10 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
106 9 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1 CAC
107 3 F GIC (N) Migoto's Ylja NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
108 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Fenrik NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
109 7 M CH S*Wildwood's Kapten NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
110 9 M IC S*Little L's Kilimanjaro NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
111 9 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
112 9 F NO*Haapsdatter's Clara Schumann NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX3
113 9 F S*Mustela's Dolabella NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX2
114 11 M HU*Gallifrey's Lou Solverson NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
115 12 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
116 10 F PR NO*Haapsdatter's Batgirl NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
117 17b M PR SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste Veteran
118 7 M CH S*Mustela's Asterion NFO V / NFO e 24 EX1 CACIB
119 9 F (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d EX1 CAC BIV NOM
119 16 F (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d 2
120 9 F CH S*Just Catnap's Sassenach NFO V / NFO f 24 EX2
121 11 F CH S*Mustela's Esprit NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 NOM
122 12 F CH (N) Migoto's Yvonne NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1
123 8 F PR CH S*Gräddhyllans Athena NFO V / NFO f EX1 CAPIB
124 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP NOM
125 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
126 9 M NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
127 9 F (N) Migoto's Charlotte NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Trukket
128 11 M (N) Migoto's Valentino NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1
129 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
129 16 F (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Beste Oppdrett
130 12 F NO*Asperskogens Tine NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX3
131 12 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 NOM
132 12 F S*Just Catnap's Esther NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX2
133 5 F IC SE*Lisselbacks Bardot NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 CAGCIB
134 7 F CH S*Mustela's Aletheia NFO VII / NFO fs 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
135 9 F Norgeskaukatt Hragnfridr NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CAC BIV
136 7 F CH S*Gräddhyllans Silverdagg NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB
137 9 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
138 11 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1
139 12 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
139 13c F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO II / NFO n 09 Fargeendret
140 10 M (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
141 7 F CH IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
142 9 F Tayozhny-Kray Travka-Muravka SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC
143 11 M Trump Vistula*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
144 11 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV NOM
145 9 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CAC
146 6 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
147 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 CACS BIV
148 5 F CH SE*Hökhöjdens Goldeen SIB VI / SIB d 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
149 7 F CH SE*Hökhöjdens Luna SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 CACIB
150 11 M (N) Solstorms Bakoko SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
150 16 M (N) Solstorms Bakoko SIB VIII / SIB a 09 3
151 11 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 NOM
152 11 F IC NO*Rubel's Pote Enya SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX2
153 6 M IP SE*Viksjötassen's Theodore SIB VIII / SIB ns 02 21 64 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
154 9 F IC (N) Djenghis Cat Evita ZiZa SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 CAC
155 11 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 NOM
156 2 M SP (N) Sirena's Habib TUA VIII / TUA ns 03 HP NOM
156 17b M SP (N) Sirena's Habib TUA VIII / TUA ns 03 2
252 13c F NO*Lady Sansa's Ariel MCO I / MCO a 09 Fargebedømt
253 9 F PL*Jurtomia Comunque Andare MCO V / MCO f 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

157 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP NOM
158 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Aliyah BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
159 3 F GIC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 Abs
160 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
160 16 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 3
161 7 F CH (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
162 12 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1
163 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
163 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
164 10 M GIC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 Abs
165 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
166 12 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 NOM
167 9 F CH Olympia von den kleinen Hexen BLH ny 11 EX1 CAC
168 8 M PR S*Rödjebackens Devil BLH ds 22 62 EX1 CAPIB
169 10 M (N) Zipp Black Caravan Ozzie BSH n EX1 CAP NOM
170 9 M CH (N) Zipp Marine Quin BSH b Abs
171 11 F NO*KeepCalm Lovely Theadora BSH j Abs
172 11 F Fleur Ars Britannica*PL BSH ns 11 Abs
173 2 F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 HP NOM
173 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste Veteran
174 9 M IC Jantar Made By God BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
175 9 M CH Roserita Golden Graf BSH ny 11 EX2
176 11 F Abra Bright Art*PL BSH ds 11 Abs
177 11 F NO*KeepCalm Lovely Obi BSH j 33 Abs
178 3 M GIC Shai-San-War's Veikko JW BUR n EX1 CACS
179 7 F CH S*Alcantes MM Princess Tindra BUR n EX1 CACIB
180 11 F GIC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h Abs
181 6 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
181 16 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 2
182 11 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 NOM BIS
183 12 M (N) RGJ Cat's Jasnyj Sokol KBL II / KBL n 09 24 Abs
184 12 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 NOM
185 9 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Hozajka Mednoj Gory KBS II / KBS ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
186 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22
187 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR HP NOM BIS
188 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 2
188 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
189 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR Trukket
190 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
191 4 F GIP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPS
192 10 M PR NO*Gooseberry Zooom! MAU ns EX1 CAP
194 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM
194 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
195 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV
196 12 F NW GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
197 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
198 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP NOM
199 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
200 7 F CH SE*Cenedras Daboecia OCI b 24 Abs
201 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP NOM BIS
202 6 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

Kategori 4

203 5 F IC (N) Tejas Fe ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
204 6 M IP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
205 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS NOM
206 7 M CH Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CACIB
207 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
208 7 F CH Tallullah av Revebo (N) ABY p Abs
209 6 M IP S*Chagris Blue Velvet CRX I / CRX a EX2
210 6 M GIP SE*PrimaRex Zinger CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
211 9 F S*Dollemina's Mary Poppins CRX VII / CRX n 33 EX1 CAC
212 7 F CH IDP*Zoot'z Caol Ila CRX VIII / CRX b 09 33 EX1 CACIB NOM
213 7 F CH S*Hub Cats Mimolette CRX VIII / CRX b 03 33 EX2
214 12 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM BIS
215 4 F IP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAPS NOM
215 17b F IP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer JW DRX III / DRX f 2
216 10 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAP
217 5 M IC Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
218 7 M CH S*Röda Nejlikan's PP Pegasus flyer DRX VIII / DRX n 03 32 EX1 CACIB
219 7 F CH Campari's Naomi DRX VIII / DRX n 09 32 EX1 CACIB
219 17b F CH Campari's Naomi DRX VIII / DRX n 09 32 3
220 9 M SC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
221 11 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1 NOM
222 11 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM BIS
223 9 M SW Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CAC NOM
224 9 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CAC NOM
225 3 F GIC Honey Orange Sunorikc OSH d 24 EX1 CACS
226 7 F CH NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CACIB
227 5 M IC SE*Odd I's Leave It Alone JW PEB I / PEB a Abs
228 7 F CH SE*Odd I's Lori Meyers PEB I / PEB c 21 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
229 12 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 NOM
230 9 F GIC NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CAC
231 8 M PR NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little SIA o 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
232 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAPS
233 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP
234 9 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
235 11 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX2
235 16 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n Beste Oppdrett
236 11 M Billy Bingo av Rubicon SOM n EX1 NOM
237 12 M (N) Kiachero Vantiyo SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
238 12 F IC (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n EX1
239 12 F NO*Oyapus Fea SOM n Abs
240 4 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
240 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
240 16 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n Utgår

Huskatter

241 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran
241 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 NOM
242 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
243 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 2
244 14 F Rebekka HCS 4
245 14 F Zita HCL 2
246 14 M Løven HCS 1 NOM
247 14 F Saria HCS 2
248 14 M Linus HCS 3
249 14 M Oliver HCS 2
250 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 3
251 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

1

43 15 M Wanderduene Wanderduene Dino RAG a 03 102,6666

3

186 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 03 22 111,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Diadem's 117,6666
NO*Glassrosens 110,0000
NO*Stalderkattens 107,6666
(N) Almodovar 99,0000
NO*L'Arnestad's 97,6666

2

(N) Tingoskattens 107,2000
(N) Migoto's 103,2000
(N) Solstorms 100,0000
av Persicum 96,2500

3

NO*Gooseberry 116,0000
(N) RGJ Cat's 107,2500
(N) Kelam's 101,0000

4

(N) Kiachero 96,0000