NOR, Furuset Forum, Søren Bulls vei 4, 1051 OSLO 06.05.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 1 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n HP
2 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CAGCIB
3 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ibrahimovic Zlatan EXO n Abs
4 7 F (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CACIB
4 16 F (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f 3
5 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Heaven please give me a new Sky EXO g Abs
6 9 F IC IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 EX1 CAC
7 17b F PR CH Sweeti av Persicum EXO n 22 1 BIS Beste Veteran
8 9 F IC Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CAC
9 5 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Hortensia EXO e 22 EX1 CAGCIB
10 9 F S*OhFour's BumbleBee EXO e 22 EX1 CAC
11 11 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 BIV NOM
12 11 F SC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1
13 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Baileys EXO e 03 EX1 No Cert
14 1 M NW SC Abele del Falco D'Oro*IT PER w 62 HP NOM BIS
15 5 M IC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
16 9 F CH NO*Dilectis Black Velvet Petunia PER n Abs
17 9 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f EX1 CAC
17 16 F NO*L'Arnestad`s Candy PER f Utgår
18 11 F S*Zsa Zsa's S*Zsa Zsa's Zoella PER f Abs
19 9 F IC DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CAC
20 11 F Smaragdtempl la Dolce Vita PER ns 11 EX1 NOM
21 11 M CH S*Headturners S*Headturners Salt 'n Pepa PER n 03 Abs
22 7 F NO*Parsa Empire Pearl PER fs 03 EX1 CACIB NOM
23 9 M IC Florindo's Star Trech PER d 33 EX1 CAC
24 9 F CH (N) Silvitaz Baby Girl PER f 21 33 Abs
25 5 F IC Florindo's Barbara of Walker PER g 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
26 5 M IC NO*Glassrosens Don't Stop Me Now RAG n 03 Abs
27 9 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
27 16 F WW '17 (N) Diadem's Imadusa RAG n 03 Beste Oppdrett
28 11 F CH NO*Arctic Sapphire Sansa Stark RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
29 12 M PR DK Nordhaven's O'Malley RAG n 03 EX1
30 4 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 Abs
31 9 M IC Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
32 11 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1
33 11 F (N) Happy Pops Vitani RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
34 12 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Miracle Sollis JW RAG n 04 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
35 12 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX2
36 8 F PR (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 Abs
37 10 M PR (N) Diadem's Ice Ralph RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
38 7 F NO*Fagerlis Mimosa RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
39 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM BIS
40 8 M PR SE*Isa Dolls Blaze RAG a 03 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
41 6 F IP CH S*Liljebrand's Veni SBI n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
42 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
42 16 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d 2
43 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d HP NOM
44 5 F IC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CAGCIB NOM
45 3 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 EX1 CACS NOM

Kategori 2

46 5 M IC Catburglar Isaac Grey MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB
47 12 M NO*Never Naked Ask MCO I / MCO a EX3
48 12 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV
49 9 M CH Firedevils Johnny Walker*DE MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
50 3 M GIC (N) Quiet's Shadow MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CACS BIV
51 7 M CH (N) Endless Zeke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB
52 9 M NO*Old Orchard Kozmic Blues MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
53 9 M Summerplace Uncle Buster MCO III / MCO n 23 Abs
54 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
54 19 M NO*Nordic Leon Brutus MCO III / MCO n 22 1 Beste Kull
55 12 M NO*Nordic Leon Chess MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
56 12 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX3
57 12 F NO*Nordic Leon Bambi MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
58 12 F CH NO*Old Orchard Penny Lane MCO III / MCO n 24 EX2
59 8 M PR NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
60 3 F GIC (N) Mydele's Rind MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
60 17b F GIC (N) Mydele's Rind MCO V / MCO d 22 1
61 5 M IC NO*Lillegull Ikaros MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
62 12 F Maine Lovely Nyx av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 BIV NOM
63 12 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
63 19 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 Abs
63 16 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 4
64 12 F NO*Narumskogens Bella MCO V / MCO g 22 EX3
65 12 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX4
65 19 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f 2
66 12 F NO*Torungens Nanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
67 10 F Miracle av Åsly MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAP NOM
68 3 M CH Herkules av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 09 24 EX1 CACS
69 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM
70 9 M Felix Lillycubs*PL MCO VI / MCO d 02 21 64 EX1 CAC NOM
71 12 F (N) Spellbound's Ynna MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1
72 12 F NO*Fantasypaws Amber MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 24 EX2
73 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
74 3 M IC NO*Brookvalleys Clooney MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACS
75 11 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 NOM
76 12 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX2
77 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS BIV
78 7 M CH S*Froztstjärnan's Zante MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 23 EX1 CACIB
79 7 F Afelio Pretty Woman MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 11 EX1 CACIB
80 12 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1
81 12 F CH (N) Afelio Apricoz MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
82 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
82 16 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 5
83 7 F CH NO*Kjempens Barbie MCO IX / MCO w 63 Abs
84 12 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 BIV
85 5 M IC Sonet Formula Uspekha*RUS NEM I / NEM as EX1 No Cert
86 7 F CH Riviera Omili Stars NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB
87 9 M IC Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
88 9 M Luchik Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC NOM
89 9 F IC Angara Amora of Silver Soul NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
90 11 M L*Kupriyan Morozko NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 NOM
91 7 F CH S*Gräddhyllans Hermione NFO I / NFO a EX1 CACIB
92 11 M (N) Migoto's Ulysses NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
93 12 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1 BIV NOM
94 7 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ramoja NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
95 10 M IP (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP NOM
96 10 M PR Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
96 17b M PR Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 3
97 10 F GIC S*Gräddhyllans Etna NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
98 9 F CH (N) Stallo's Elle NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1 CAC
99 12 M NO*Memoja's Mons NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
100 3 F GIC (N) Migoto's Ylja NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
101 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Fenrik NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
102 7 M CH S*Wildwood's Kapten NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
103 9 M IC S*Little L's Kilimanjaro NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
104 9 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
105 9 F NO*Haapsdatter's Clara Schumann NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
106 9 F S*Mustela's Dolabella NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX3
107 12 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV
108 10 M CH SE*Prana's Brisbane NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAP NOM
109 10 F PR NO*Haapsdatter's Batgirl NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
110 17b M PR SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste Veteran
111 5 M IC S*Mustela's Asterion NFO V / NFO e 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
112 9 F (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d EX1 CAC NOM
112 16 F (N) Migoto's Pernille JW NFO V / NFO d Beste Oppdrett
113 9 F NO*Kongskogens To Rett En Vrang NFO V / NFO f 24 EX2
114 11 F CH S*Mustela's Esprit NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1
115 12 F CH (N) Migoto's Yvonne NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
116 6 F IP CH S*Gräddhyllans Athena NFO V / NFO f EX1 CAGPIB
117 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP BIV
118 3 M IC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACS
119 7 M NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CACIB
120 9 F (N) Migoto's Charlotte NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Abs
121 9 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
122 11 M (N) Migoto's Valentino NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1
123 11 F (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
123 16 F (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 2
124 12 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX2
125 12 F S*Just Catnap's Esther NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM
126 5 F IC SE*Lisselbacks Bardot NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
127 7 F CH S*Mustela's Aletheia NFO VII / NFO fs 24 EX1 No Cert
128 7 F Norgeskaukatt Hragnfridr NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX2
129 5 F CH S*Gräddhyllans Silverdagg NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
130 9 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
131 12 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
132 8 M (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
133 7 F CH IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACIB
134 9 F Vlasta Line Lusha SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
135 9 F Zagadka Onix Gloria*RU SIB III / SIB ny 23 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
136 11 M Trump Vistula*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
137 11 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV
138 11 F NO*Guriskogens Pus Anna Bella SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
139 12 M SE*Voyakas Barysh SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
140 7 F NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1 CACIB
141 6 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
142 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
143 5 F CH SE*Hökhöjdens Goldeen SIB VI / SIB d 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
144 5 F IC SE*Hökhöjdens Luna SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX2
145 11 M Rasputin Vistula*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
146 11 M (N) Solstorms Bakoko SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
146 16 M (N) Solstorms Bakoko SIB VIII / SIB a 09 3
147 11 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 NOM BIS
148 11 F IC NO*Rubel's Pote Enya SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX2
149 6 M IP SE*Viksjötassen's Theodore SIB VIII / SIB ns 02 21 64 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
150 7 F (N) Djenghis Cat Evita ZiZa SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 CACIB
151 11 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 NOM
152 2 M SP (N) Sirena's Habib TUA VIII / TUA ns 03 HP
152 17b M SP (N) Sirena's Habib TUA VIII / TUA ns 03 2
243 9 F PL*Jurtomia Comunque Andare MCO V / MCO f 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

153 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW BEN n 22 HP NOM BIS
154 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Aliyah BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
155 3 F GIC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 Abs
156 5 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
156 16 F IC (N) Kelam's Vixen BEN n 24 3
157 7 F CH (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
158 12 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1
159 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
159 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
160 10 M GIC (N) Golden Art Waterloo BEN n 24 Abs
161 3 M GIC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 EX1 CACS
162 12 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 NOM
163 9 F CH Olympia von den kleinen Hexen BLH ny 11 EX1 CAC
164 8 M PR S*Rödjebackens Devil BLH ds 22 62 EX1 CAPIB
165 9 M CH (N) Zipp Marine Quin BSH b EX1 CAC
166 7 F from Kingsyard Inka from Kingsyard BSH g EX1 CACIB NOM
167 11 F NO*KeepCalm Lovely Theadora BSH j EX1 NOM
168 3 F GIC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
169 11 F Fleur Ars Britannica*PL BSH ns 11 Abs
170 2 F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 HP
170 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste Veteran
171 9 M IC Jantar Made By God BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
172 9 M CH Roserita Golden Graf BSH ny 11 EX2
173 11 F Abra Bright Art*PL BSH ds 11 Abs
174 11 F NO*KeepCalm Lovely Obi BSH j 33 Abs
175 3 M GIC Shai-San-War's Veikko JW BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
176 5 F IC S*Alcantes MM Princess Tindra BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
177 11 F CH Udine Burmese King BUR b EX1
178 11 F GIC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h Abs
179 6 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
179 16 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 2
180 11 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 NOM BIS
181 12 M (N) RGJ Cat's Jasnyj Sokol KBL II / KBL n 09 24 Abs
182 12 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 NOM
183 9 F CH (N) RGJ Cat's Hozajka Mednoj Gory KBS II / KBS ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
184 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 Beste Avlshann
185 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM KOR HP BIV NOM BIS
186 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
186 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 2
187 5 F IC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CAGCIB
188 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
189 4 F GIP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
190 8 M NO*Gooseberry Zooom! MAU ns EX1 CAPIB NOM
192 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM
192 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
193 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM
194 12 F NW GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
195 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
196 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP
197 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB
198 7 F CH SE*Cenedras Daboecia OCI b 24 Abs
199 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP
200 6 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Kategori 4

201 5 F IC (N) Tejas Fe ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
202 12 F (N) Kiachero Verona ABY n EX1
203 6 M IP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
204 3 F GIC Ingave's Vilje ABY a EX1 CACS NOM BIS
205 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP NOM
206 6 M IP S*Chagris Blue Velvet CRX I / CRX a EX1 CAGPIB
207 4 M GIP SE*PrimaRex Zinger CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAPS
208 7 F CH IDP*Zoot'z Caol Ila CRX VIII / CRX b 09 33 EX1 CACIB
209 12 F IC S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 NOM BIS
210 12 F CH (N) Svartholen's Lumi DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 NOM
211 5 M CH S*Röda Nejlikan's PP Pegasus flyer DRX VIII / DRX n 03 32 EX1 CAGCIB
212 7 F CH Campari's Naomi DRX VIII / DRX n 09 32 EX1 CACIB
212 17b F CH Campari's Naomi DRX VIII / DRX n 09 32 2
213 9 M SC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
214 11 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1 NOM
215 11 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 NOM BIS
216 9 M SW Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CAC NOM
217 9 M SC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CAC NOM
218 3 F GIC Honey Orange Sunorikc OSH d 24 EX1 CACS
219 7 F CH NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CACIB NOM
220 9 F CH NO*John d'Angelo Billie BamBam RUS EX1 CAC
221 12 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1
222 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
223 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP NOM
224 11 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
224 16 M SC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n Beste Oppdrett
225 12 M (N) Kiachero Vantiyo SOM n EX1 NOM
226 12 F IC (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n EX1
227 4 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
227 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
227 16 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n Utgår

Huskatter

228 17b M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran
228 14 M SW Gizmo DSM HCL 2
229 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
230 14 F Grizabella HCL Abs
231 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM
232 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL Abs
233 14 F Rebekka HCS 4
234 14 M Pepe the Great Rumpus Cat HCS Abs
235 14 F Zita HCL 2
236 14 M Løven HCS 2
237 14 F Saria HCS 2
238 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM
239 14 M Oliver HCS 3
240 14 F Kuro HCS 3
241 14 M Carbuckety Pete HCS Abs
242 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

3

184 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 03 22 111,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Diadem's 117,6666
NO*Stalderkattens 110,0000
(N) Almodovar 94,5000

2

(N) Migoto's 116,0000
(N) Tingoskattens 110,7500
(N) Solstorms 110,0000
av Persicum 98,3333
(N) Endless 97,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 118,0000
(N) RGJ Cat's 110,7500
(N) Kelam's 107,6666

4

(N) Kiachero 100,0000