HAR, Stangneshallen Valanveien 2A 9409 Harstad 03.06.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 11 F IC S*Tiny Toes Tjorven EXO n EX1 NOM BIS
2 5 M IC Victim of Life av Isomar (N) EXO d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
3 9 F IC SE*Virrivinda's Cora Sun-Drop EXO a 22 EX1 CAC NOM
4 1 M SC SE*Hippolyte's Boris Beau Walker PER w 62 HP NOM
5 3 F GIC SE*Hippolyte's Celine Charm Walker PER w 62 EX1 CACS
6 5 M IC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
7 7 F SE*Hippolyte's Erienne Esprit Walker PER n EX1 CACIB NOM
8 12 M SE*Hippolyte's Gucci Glorious Walker PER n Abs
9 9 M CH DK Mellow Rose's Maverick PER ns 11 EX1 CAC
10 9 F CH DK Mellow Rose's Sugar Pie PER ns 11 EX1 CAC
11 6 M IP (N) Supergranny Vivaldi PER n 33 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
12 7 M Florindo's Star Trech PER d 33 EX1 CACIB
13 5 F IC Florindo's Barbara of Walker PER g 21 33 EX1 CAGCIB
14 9 F CH (N) Azzi's Muffin RAG n EX1 CAC NOM BIS
15 12 M (N) Amasing Star's Xander of Hunter RAG a EX1 NOM
15 19 M (N) Amasing Star's Xander of Hunter RAG a Beste kull
15 16 M (N) Amasing Star's Xander of Hunter RAG a Utgår
16 5 F IC RO*Mistoffelees Artemis RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
17 9 M CH Prins Morris av Sensirius (N) RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
18 10 M SC FI*Neige-Cristal's Beau Richardo RAG n 03 Abs
19 12 M (N) Amasing Star's Xhammi of Hunter RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
20 9 M NO*Elins Diamanter Imagine My Love RAG a 04 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
21 12 F (N) Amasing Star's Xelma of Hunter RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
22 12 F (N) Amasing Star's Xophie of Hunter RAG a 04 EX2
23 9 F IC S*Storeklev's Lady Madonna SBI n EX1 CAC
24 3 M GIC Kurt SBI a EX1 CACS
25 5 F IC NO*Fumapusene Moyo SBI a EX1 CAGCIB
26 2 M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a HP NOM
26 17b M SP SC NO*Fumapusene Brum SBI a 2
27 6 F IP GIC (N) Totenkatten's Valeria SBI a EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
28 9 F Shapur Catania JW SBI b Abs
29 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
29 16 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b Beste Oppdrett
30 8 M PR SC IDP*Backkara's Azzaro SBI b EX1 CAPIB
30 17b M PR SC IDP*Backkara's Azzaro SBI b 3
31 5 M IC S*Källtäppans Luvo Lupino SBI c EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
32 7 F CH Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CACIB NOM
33 9 M CH (N) Temms Ylang-Ylang SBI c EX1 CAC
34 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM BIS
34 17b M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e 1 BIS Beste Veteran
35 9 M NO*Par Pay's Kahl Drogo SBI a 21 Abs
36 12 F IC (N) Temms Afrodite SBI a 21 EX1 NOM BIS
37 9 F IC Shapur Crémant SBI b 21 EX1 CAC

Kategori 2

38 5 F IC (N) Arctic Coon's Farrah Fawcat MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB
39 12 F FI*KingLeo's Jolly Good Golly Miss Molly MCO I / MCO n Abs
40 8 F IP FI*KingLeo's I am Celaeno MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAPIB
41 5 F IC (N) Hunstadmoen's Jenny MCO II / MCO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
42 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable Lady MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
43 5 M IC FI*KingLeo's Here's to Freedom MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
44 5 F IC (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
44 16 F IC (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 4
45 2 M SP Glavkoz av Shine Coon (N) MCO III / MCO a 22 HP
45 17b M SP Glavkoz av Shine Coon (N) MCO III / MCO a 22 1
46 6 M IP SC FI*Escape's Carlos Santana MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
47 10 M (N) HeLo's Farm Lexus MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
48 3 F GIC FI*Moggi Carpe Dajm MCO IV / MCO n 03 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
49 5 F CH FI*Moggi Ginger Ale a Jakta Est MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
50 7 F IC FI*Moggi Iiris Kohvee MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
51 1 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
51 16 F SW SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVM MCO V / MCO f 22 Beste Oppdrett
52 3 M IC (N) Hunstadmoen's Gaute MCO V / MCO d Abs
53 9 F IC NO*Frostheim's Arya MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX2
54 11 F IC FI*NineTales Norma Jean MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
55 12 M CH (N) Galions Cats Quinn MCO V / MCO d EX1 NOM
56 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Good Girl MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
57 6 F IP Jarissa av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
57 17b F IP Jarissa av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 4
57 16 F IP Jarissa av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 2
58 8 M Logan Leonidas av Shine Coon (N) MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
59 15 F SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Hexy MCO V / MCO f Beste Avlshunn
60 3 F GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure Wish MCO VI / MCO g 03 22 EX1 CACS NOM
61 5 M IC Pillowtalk's Sheego MCO VI / MCO d 09 25 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
62 9 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Yellow Diamond MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
63 12 F FI*Moggi Jam Balaya MCO VI / MCO f 03 24 EX1
64 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM BIS
64 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 1 BIS Beste Veteran
65 10 F SC (N) Nordic Lynx's F for Facinating MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAP
66 7 F CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Baby Blue MCO VII / MCO as EX1 CACIB
67 7 M (N) HeLo's Farm Fine Mozart MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
68 9 M CH NO*Glamcat Ruffen MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
69 9 F (N) Arctic Coon's Amy Mainehouse MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAC
69 17b F (N) Arctic Coon's Amy Mainehouse MCO VII / MCO fs 2
70 11 F (N) HeLo's Farm Nachada MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
71 11 F CH NO*Jubelens Ripassa MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 NOM
72 4 F IP CH FI*KingLeo's Black Hole Sun MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
73 8 M PR (N) Nordic Lynx's Yves Rocher MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
74 8 M FI*KingLeo's Geir-Arne MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAPIB
75 5 F FI*Moggi Ice Dream MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
76 7 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Cinderella MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 EX1 CACIB
77 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Crazy Kiss MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 EX2
78 11 M (N) Afelio Ajax MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX2
79 11 M PR Njord av Shine Coon (N) MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1
80 12 M GIC (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
81 6 M IP Truffle Melluandia*PL MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
82 2 M SP (N) Stallo's Cedrik NFO I / NFO n HP
83 4 F GIP (N) Satyr's Vanilla NFO I / NFO a EX1 CAPS
84 17b F PR GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n 3
85 12 M NO*Havstrilens Mick Jagger NFO II / NFO nt 09 EX1 NOM
86 5 F IC (N) Stallo's Arja NFO III / NFO n 23 EX1 CAGCIB
87 9 F (N) Stallo's Elmå NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
88 12 M CH S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
89 7 F (N) Påveskardet's Ozone Baby NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
90 9 F NO*Fru Pedersens Ravna Rampekvakk NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
91 4 F GIP GIC S*Black Islands Isalei NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 Abs
91 17b F GIP GIC S*Black Islands Isalei NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 Abs
92 10 M NO*Fru Pedersens Aigin NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 Abs
93 10 F IC S*NC's Clamour For Glamour NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
94 9 F IC (N) Påveskardet's Tindra NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAC
95 11 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
96 11 F (N) Valhaugen's Belaya NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
97 11 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
98 2 M SP NO*Haapet's Ivar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 HP
99 10 F GIP (N) Påveskardet's Ragna Rockers NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
100 11 F NO*Havstrilens Katy Perry NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1
101 3 F GIC S*Solfröken's Cruella SIB I / SIB a Abs
101 17b F GIC S*Solfröken's Cruella SIB I / SIB a Abs
102 6 M SW IP GIC NO*Tundrapaw's Eddie SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
102 16 M SW IP GIC NO*Tundrapaw's Eddie SIB II / SIB n 09 5
103 10 M (N) Solstorms Khal Drogo SIB II / SIB n 03 EX1 CAP
104 9 F CH NO*Kongskogens In Mun Dieada SIB IV / SIB n 03 24 EX1 CAC
105 10 F CH S*Ja Znaju Bentley Azure SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
105 17b F CH S*Ja Znaju Bentley Azure SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Abs
106 5 M GIC (N) Solstorms King of Hearts SIB V / SIB d 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
107 7 F NO*Tundrapaw's Ghost SIB V / SIB f EX1 CACIB
108 12 F NO*Tundrapaw's Katla SIB V / SIB f EX1
109 12 F NO*Tundrapaw's Kaylee SIB V / SIB g EX2
110 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW DVM SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 CACS
110 16 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW DVM SIB VI / SIB f 09 3
111 5 M IC NO*Senjaperlen Morningstar My Lo Pearl SIB VII / SIB ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
112 9 M CH (N) Snurribart's Pavlov SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1 CAC
113 9 F IC (N) Snurribart's Pravda SIB VII / SIB fs 11 EX1 CAC
114 11 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 NOM

Kategori 3

115 5 M IC Majesticpride Wild in Monaco BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
116 5 F IC Mainstreet Golden California BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
117 12 F NO*NorthernSkyline Cougar Masquerade BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
118 8 F PR Shapur Nala BEN n 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
119 1 M GIC Grand' Or from Arthur's Garden BSH o HP NOM BIS
120 12 F Daphnia von Mariberg*CZ BSH g 02 62 EX1 NOM BIS
121 6 M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
122 6 F IP Katalin Eva Nala Altana BUR n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
123 6 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 Abs
124 12 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 NOM
125 5 M IC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CAGCIB NOM

Kategori 4

126 5 M CH FI*Lovedevotion Infinity ABY n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
127 7 F CH FI*Lovedevotion Josefine ABY n Abs
128 12 F CH FI*Lovedevotion Karmen JW ABY a EX1 NOM BIS
129 9 M IC (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1 CAC NOM
130 17b F IP Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
130 6 F IP Katzekala av Jamas (N) DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
131 10 M (N) Svartholen's President Snow DRX VIII / DRX n 09 21 33 EX1 CAP NOM
132 3 M GIC FI*BlackDevil's The Sound Of Silence JW OSH n EX1 CACS
133 7 F CH FI*BlackDevil's Burns Like Hell OSH d EX1 CACIB NOM
134 5 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Drift Of The SunRice JW OSH e EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
135 6 M IP FI*BlackDevil's Whistle Of The FireCracker OSH e EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
136 1 F SC FI*BlackDevil's Dark Schakaliina OSH f HP
137 3 F IC FI*BlackDevil's The End Of The Line JW OSH f EX1 CACS
138 5 F CH FI*BlackDevil's Frosty Northern Lights OSH f EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
139 7 F (N) Himmeltinden's San Francisco OSH f EX1 CACIB
140 1 F SC FI*BlackDevil's Mystic Always & Forever JW OSH h HP NOM BIS
141 6 M PR SC FI*BlackDevil's RedBull OSH d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
142 10 M SC FI*BlackDevil's Exotic Forever & Ever JW OSH d 24 EX1 CAP NOM
143 5 F IC (N) Himmeltinden's Aurora OSH f 24 Abs
143 16 F IC (N) Himmeltinden's Aurora OSH f 24 Beste Oppdrett
144 5 F IC (N) Fargo's Poussey Washington OSH f 02 EX1 CAGCIB
145 12 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1 NOM
146 9 F (N) Himmeltinden's Nanna SIA h EX1 CAC
147 5 F IC Foxgarden's Caribbean Pearl SOM n Abs
148 6 M IP (N) Arclight's Ahiiga SOM n Abs
149 7 M Timofey Incendie Etoile SOM a EX1 CACIB
150 10 M PR (N) Himmeltinden's Bossa Nova SPH II / SPH n 01 62 EX1 CAP

Huskatter

151 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste Veteran
151 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

59 15 F SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Hexy MCO V / MCO f 97,6666

Oppdretterklasse

1

Shapur 104,3333

2

(N) Nordic Lynx's 108,0000
av Shine Coon (N) 101,7500
(N) Solstorms 100,0000
(N) HeLo's Farm 97,0000
NO*Tundrapaw's 95,7500

4

(N) Himmeltinden's 93,6666