HAN, Nordneshallen, Tiedemanngt 11, 5005 Bergen 10.11.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CACS
2 11 M CH Bhakti Maximus EXO a EX1 NOM
3 3 F GIC (N) Avonlea Dream's Nikita EXO f 22 EX1 CACS
4 2 M SP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 HP
5 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP NOM
6 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n Abs
7 5 M IC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
8 9 M CH Foggy Dew Ballistic Blue Heaven PER a EX1 CAC
9 11 F IC (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1 NOM BIS
10 12 F (N) Du Monet Caramel Dream PER d EX1 NOM
10 16 F (N) Du Monet Caramel Dream PER d Beste oppdrett
11 10 M PR (N) Misty Jackpot PER d EX1 CAP
12 1 M SW SC (N) Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSM PER e HP
13 9 M (N) Du Monet Oh My Gosh ! PER e EX1 CAC NOM
14 5 F IC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
15 11 F CH NO*Dilectis Triana PER f EX1
16 12 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f EX1 NOM BIS
17 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
17 17b F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 1 BIS Beste veteran
18 12 F (N) Sécurité Chantelle PER f 22 Abs
19 12 M PR NO*Aroosak Prince of Persia PER ns 12 EX1
20 9 F (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 CAC NOM
21 10 F PR Phibie av Sensirius (N) RAG n EX1 CAP
22 9 F NO*CuteOne Amy RAG a EX1 CAC
23 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM
23 17b F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a 2
24 5 F IC (N) Cuddly Dolls Wanda RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
25 10 M IC (N) Rag Luceritos Horny Magnet RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
26 9 M CH Blue Atos Diamiland*PL RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
27 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
28 10 M NO*Kjernekroken's MorBel Hugo Boss RAG a 03 Abs
29 9 F NO*Erlo Sparkling Mefutti RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
30 11 F PR NO*Stagedolls Angel Paws RAG a 04 EX1
31 12 M Wanderduene Bobo RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
32 7 F CH (N) Prekestolen's Olympia SBI n EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
33 9 M GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CAC NOM
34 9 M Shapur Verona SBI n EX2
35 11 F NO*CatMonTro Sweet Ophelia SBI n EX1
36 5 F IC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a EX1 CAGCIB BIV
36 16 F IC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a 3
37 5 F IC Princess Leia of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX2
38 11 M NO*CatMonTro Last Man Standing SBI a EX1 NOM
39 11 M NO*CatMonTro Sweet Oliver SBI a EX2
40 12 F CH (N) Veiten's Natasha SBI a EX2
41 12 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a EX1
42 17b M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a 1
42 2 M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a HP
43 10 F CH Rhythm Sunny Queen*ES SBI a EX1 CAP
44 11 F Shapur Cupcake SBI b EX1 NOM
44 16 F Shapur Cupcake SBI b 2
45 12 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX1 NOM
46 2 F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c HP NOM
46 17b F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c 3
47 6 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
48 9 F CH (N) Santogato's Camille SBI f EX1 CAC
49 10 F CH NO*Lynetta's Isabelle SBI g EX1 CAP
50 11 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1
51 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Fiesta SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
52 3 F GIC NO*Citrus Hope SBI a 21 EX1 CACS
53 3 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACS

Kategori 2

54 9 M (N) Galions Cats Quon Dam MCO I / MCO n Abs
55 9 F IC (N) Galions Cats Peppa MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
56 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a EX1
56 16 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a Beste oppdrett
57 5 F IC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
58 10 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Rabalder MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
59 3 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS
59 16 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 6
60 5 M IC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 Abs
61 11 M NO*Neyme Amor Tymothy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
62 11 F NO*Neyme Aisha MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
63 6 M IP IC NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of Narnia MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
64 10 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAP NOM
65 9 M IC DK*Sivkjær's Game Boy MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
66 9 M CH Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
67 4 F GIP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
68 1 M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 HP
68 17b M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 1 BIS Beste veteran
69 9 M CH LV*BBMC Ivasyk MCO V / MCO d 22 Abs
70 9 F (N) Big Kitty Anemone MCO V / MCO g EX1 CAC
71 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zero MCO V / MCO d EX1
72 9 F (N) Galions Cats Ophra MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CAC
73 11 M Kikiolacats San Diego MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1
74 9 M CH (N) Big Kitty Noah MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX2
75 9 M ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC BIV NOM
76 9 F (N) Big Kitty Penelophe MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1 CAC
76 16 F (N) Big Kitty Penelophe MCO VII / MCO es 22 4
77 11 F NO*Royal Raccoon's Vendela MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1
78 12 F CH Afelio Isa MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 BIV
79 11 F CH NO*Royal Raccoon's Vaiana MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 NOM
80 12 F CH NO*Fjordlynx Bold and Beautiful MCO VII / MCO fs EX2
81 9 F CH Bereginya Zagadka Siberia NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
82 12 F CH NO*CreamPuff's Diva NEM I / NEM ny 21 EX1 NOM
83 11 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 Abs
84 9 F (N) Kloa's Happy NFO II / NFO a 09 Abs
85 11 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1
86 12 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Vincent NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 BIV
87 5 F IC (N) Benzn Hakuna Matata NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
88 7 M CH (N) Stølsgarden Robbi NFO III / NFO n 24 EX2
89 7 M CH NO*Havstrilens Edwin Starr NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
90 9 M S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
91 9 F (N) Alneskatten's Yoshiko NFO III / NFO n 24 EX2
92 9 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Sonnie NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
93 11 M PR Orion av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 NOM
94 4 M GIP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
95 3 F GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
96 7 M CH NO*Havstrilens Hozier NFO IV / NFO a 03 22 EX1 CACIB
97 9 M CH NO*Sogningen Alfred NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
98 11 M (N) Fodnaheia's Glente NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
99 11 M S*Myselisia's Yakimo NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 61 EX2
100 11 F IC (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
101 11 F CH S*Myselisia's Yali NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
102 12 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
103 12 F (N) Stølsgarden Tale NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
103 16 F (N) Stølsgarden Tale NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 8
104 12 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
105 12 F NO*Havstrilens Norah Jones NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Abs
106 12 F NO*Loza's Armida NFO IV / NFO a 03 22 EX3
107 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
108 15 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Kazaar NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Beste avlshann
109 5 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
110 19 M (N) Alneskatten's Vertigo NFO V / NFO d 22 Beste kull
111 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
112 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS
113 9 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Sennep NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 DISQ AGR.
114 9 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX1 CAC
114 16 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 5
115 11 M PT*Dothraki's Ashrafi NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1
116 12 M NO*Havstrilens Oasis NFO VI / NFO e 09 EX1
117 12 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Vidiya NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
118 10 M CH NO*Havstrilens Highasakite NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 EX1 CAP BIV
119 10 F GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX2
120 10 F GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
121 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP NOM
122 11 M NO*Revehiet Aristoteles NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Abs
123 12 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 NOM
124 12 M (N) Alneskatten's In The Name Of Love NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX2
125 12 M (N) Alneskatten's One NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1
126 9 M CH (N) Kloa's Hiawatha NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC
127 9 F CH (N) Kloa's Hedda NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAC
128 11 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1
129 17b F IC (N) Kloa's Cleopatra NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 1
129 10 F IC (N) Kloa's Cleopatra NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1 CAP
129 16 F IC (N) Kloa's Cleopatra NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 7
130 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP BIV
130 16 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 2
131 7 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Rutt NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CACIB
132 9 F IC (N) Stølsgarden Svanhvit NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAC
133 11 M Orbo av Oseberg (N) NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 NOM
134 12 F Ravena Dysgarden*PL SIB II / SIB n 09 Abs
135 5 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
136 5 F IC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB
137 9 F NO*Grensedalen Juvel SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
137 16 F NO*Grensedalen Juvel SIB III / SIB n 24 3
138 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
139 12 F NO*Grensedalen Pallas SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
140 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Non Stop SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
141 6 M IP NO*Tinaras Clover SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
142 10 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
143 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Wanda SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
144 7 M CH NO*Grensedalen Kark SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
145 11 M NO*Grensedalen Mom's Boy SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
146 11 F SE*Snow Buddies Fröken Blåbärs Maräng SIB IV / SIB a 03 24 EX2
147 11 F CH Xilla Max od Krolowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
148 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP
149 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Izabella SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAGCIB
150 5 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
151 12 F CH NO*Soltrollet Queen SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
152 5 F SW IC (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
153 5 F CH Atlanta Talan for Manchzhury SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX2
154 7 M CH SE*Snow Buddies Danny Boy my Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CACIB
155 7 F CH (N) Sibirmagi Sabina SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CACIB
156 9 M IC Woltan Max od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB as 12 EX1 CAC
157 12 F Ciri Xan II od Krolowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
158 3 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
159 7 F CH NO*Rubel's Pote Enya SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
160 9 M CH NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
161 9 F CH FI*Lumikissan BileHile SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1 CAC
162 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jellybean SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
163 12 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
164 12 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 BIV
164 16 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 9
165 5 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
166 9 F IC (N) Sirena's Iselin TUA VII / TUA es 24 EX1 CAC
167 9 F (N) Sirena's Cassandra TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

168 9 M (N) Fanatrollet Zebastian BLH n 25 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
168 16 M (N) Fanatrollet Zebastian BLH n 25 Beste oppdrett
169 9 F SE*XLNT Highland's Beata BLH b 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
170 3 F GIC PL*Amazing Aisha Yelena BSH a EX1 CACS BIV NOM
171 5 M IC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
172 12 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Picasso BSH a EX1 NOM BIS
173 11 M IC S* Onsängens Gold Fever BSH e 24 EX1 NOM BIS
174 12 F Diadora's Hot'n Tott BSH j EX1
175 7 F IC S*Milllington's Marratxi BSH n 24 EX1 CACIB
176 12 M CH (N) Bemo's Ronald Reagan BSH n 24 EX1 NOM
177 12 F (N) Bemo's Rihanna BSH a 24 EX1
178 12 M CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e EX1
179 9 F CH Amiryck So Divine BSH f 24 EX1 CAC
180 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste veteran
181 9 F CH (N) Fanatrollet Ada BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
182 12 M CH SE*Forever Loved Mums-Mums BSH ns 22 64 EX1
183 12 F (N) Fanatrollet Silver Ciara BSH ns 22 64 EX1 BIV
184 8 M PR (N) Fanatrollet Viggo BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAPIB NOM
185 3 M GIC Prince Midas Moon Sissi*CZ BSH ny 11 EX1 CACS
186 4 F GIP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
187 4 M GIP Noxy Moon Sissi*CZ BSH ny 25 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
188 9 F CH (N) Rakkerfanten's Jackie BSH f 33 EX1 CAC
189 12 M Limitless Baby Vegas BSH n 21 33 EX1
190 12 M Mascarpone Made by God BSH ny 21 33 EX1
191 3 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
192 11 M GIC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1
193 7 F CH Udine Burmese King BUR b Abs
194 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP
195 10 F NO*Plushies Eon BUR c Abs
196 3 F GIC Urd av Sagastaden (N) BUR f EX1 CACS NOM
197 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACS
198 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
198 19 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 Beste kull
199 11 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 NOM
200 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1
201 4 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
201 16 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 2
202 3 M GIC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACS NOM
203 5 M IC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CAGCIB
204 9 F NO*Amore Angeli Athene SRL III / SRL f EX1 CAC
205 12 F NO*Amore Angeli Bonnie SRL III / SRL f EX1 BIV
206 12 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX2
207 11 M PL*Bearmiss Roy SRL V / SRL ny 11 EX1 NOM
208 7 M CH Elvis de Bellissimo (N) SRL VII / SRL d 33 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 4

209 12 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n Abs
210 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP NOM BIS
210 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1
211 7 F CH Velvetdamour Godiva ABY a EX1 CACIB NOM
212 11 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1
213 5 F IC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGCIB
214 12 F Chelona av Jamas (N) DRX III / DRX f Abs
215 9 F Densi av Ulse (N) DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
216 9 F CH (N) Svartholen's Lumi DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 Abs
217 11 M Ivan Happy Neko DRX VII / DRX a 21 33 Abs
218 4 F IP Zilla av Ulse (N) DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
219 11 M IC Over The Moon Des Touch Too Much OSH w 61 EX1
220 12 F IC B'Ellephant Cristall OSH w 64 EX1 NOM BIS
221 11 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1 NOM
222 11 M Timille Sojuz OSH b Abs
223 12 F CH (N) Almazonas Medusa Versace OSH n 24 EX1 NOM
224 5 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
225 11 F Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1 NOM
226 9 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n Abs
227 9 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d EX1 CAC
228 11 F (N) Sacred Soul's Winterstorm SIA d EX1
229 11 F Miss Moneypenny av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 21 EX1 NOM BIS
230 7 F CH Mercedes Dejlig*PL SPH I / SPH n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
231 11 M DK*Exclusive Smile Bingo SPH I / SPH n 21 EX1
232 12 M CH NO*Xollos Loke SPH I / SPH n EX1
233 4 F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAPS NOM
233 17b F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a 1 BIS Beste veteran
234 12 F Omega Dejlig*PL SPH III / SPH g Abs

Huskatter

235 14 M Pusur HCL 1 NOM BIS
236 14 M Blue Bell 3. av Opelandshaugen HCS 2
237 14 M Tassen HCS 1 NOM BIS
238 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

2

108 15 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Kazaar NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 95,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Du Monet 115,4000
Shapur 102,6666
(N) Veiten's 93,7500

2

NO*Royal Raccoon's 107,2000
(N) Alneskatten's 99,6000
NO*Grensedalen 98,8000
(N) Big Kitty 96,0000
NO*Havstrilens 94,6000
(N) Galions Cats 94,3333
(N) Kloa's 93,0000
NO*Lindviksmoen 92,6666
(N) Stølsgarden 91,4000

3

(N) Fanatrollet 108,2500
NO*Li-Jon Pus 103,3333