HAN, Nordneshallen, Tiedemans gt 11, 5005 Bergen 11.11.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CACS
2 11 M CH Bhakti Maximus EXO a EX1
3 3 F GIC (N) Avonlea Dream's Nikita EXO f 22 EX1 CACS
4 2 M SP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 HP NOM
5 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP
6 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n Abs
7 3 M IC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
8 9 M CH Foggy Dew Ballistic Blue Heaven PER a EX1 CAC
9 11 F IC (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1 NOM BIS
10 12 F (N) Du Monet Caramel Dream PER d EX1 NOM
10 16 F (N) Du Monet Caramel Dream PER d Beste oppdrett
11 10 M PR (N) Misty Jackpot PER d EX1 CAP
12 1 M SW SC (N) Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSM PER e HP NOM
13 5 F IC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
14 11 F CH NO*Dilectis Triana PER f EX1 NOM
15 12 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f EX1 NOM BIS
16 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
16 17b F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 1 NOM BIS Beste veteran
17 12 F (N) Sécurité Chantelle PER f 22 Abs
18 12 M PR NO*Aroosak Prince of Persia PER ns 12 VG1
19 9 F (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 CAC
20 10 F PR Phibie av Sensirius (N) RAG n EX1 CAP NOM
21 17b F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a 3
21 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM
22 5 F IC (N) Cuddly Dolls Wanda RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
23 7 M CH Blue Atos Diamiland*PL RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
24 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS
25 10 M IC (N) Rag Luceritos Horny Magnet RAG a 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
26 10 M NO*Kjernekroken's MorBel Hugo Boss RAG a 03 Abs
27 9 F NO*Erlo Sparkling Mefutti RAG a 04 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
28 11 F PR NO*Stagedolls Angel Paws RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
29 12 M Wanderduene Bobo RAG a 04 EX1 NOM
30 9 M NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CAC NOM
31 9 M Shapur Verona SBI n EX2
32 11 F NO*CatMonTro Sweet Ophelia SBI n EX1 BIV NOM
33 3 F IC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a EX1 CACS NOM
33 16 F IC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a 2
34 5 F IC Princess Leia of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 CAGCIB
35 11 M NO*CatMonTro Last Man Standing SBI a EX2
36 11 M NO*CatMonTro Sweet Oliver SBI a EX1
37 12 F CH (N) Veiten's Natasha SBI a EX2
38 12 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a EX1 BIV NOM
39 17b M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a 1
39 2 M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a HP
40 11 F Shapur Cupcake SBI b EX1
40 16 F Shapur Cupcake SBI b 3
41 12 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX1
42 2 F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c HP NOM
42 17b F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c 2
43 6 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAGPIB NOM
44 9 F CH (N) Santogato's Camille SBI f EX1 CAC
45 8 F CH NO*Lynetta's Isabelle SBI g EX1 CAPIB
46 9 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 CAC
47 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Fiesta SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
48 3 F GIC NO*Citrus Hope SBI a 21 EX1 CACS NOM
49 3 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACS

Kategori 2

50 7 F CH (N) Galions Cats Peppa MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACIB
51 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a EX1
51 16 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a Beste oppdrett
52 5 F IC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
53 8 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Rabalder MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
54 3 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
54 16 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 Utgår
55 11 F NO*Neyme Aisha MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
56 6 M IP IC NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of Narnia MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
57 10 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAP NOM
58 9 M IC DK*Sivkjær's Game Boy MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CAC NOM
59 9 M CH Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 Abs
60 4 F GIP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
61 1 M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 HP
61 17b M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 1 NOM BIS Beste veteran
62 9 M CH LV*BBMC Ivasyk MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
63 9 F (N) Big Kitty Tilda MCO V / MCO e 22 EX1 CAC
64 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zero MCO V / MCO d EX1 BIV
65 9 F (N) Galions Cats Ophra MCO VI / MCO f 09 Abs
66 11 M Kikiolacats San Diego MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1
67 9 M CH (N) Big Kitty Noah MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX2
68 9 M ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC BIV
69 9 F (N) Big Kitty Penelophe MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1 CAC
69 16 F (N) Big Kitty Penelophe MCO VII / MCO es 22 4
70 11 F NO*Royal Raccoon's Vendela MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1
71 12 F CH Afelio Isa MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
72 11 F CH NO*Royal Raccoon's Vaiana MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 NOM
73 12 F CH NO*Fjordlynx Bold and Beautiful MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 BIV
74 9 F CH Bereginya Zagadka Siberia NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
75 12 F CH NO*CreamPuff's Diva NEM I / NEM ny 21 EX1 NOM
76 11 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 Abs
77 9 F (N) Kloa's Happy NFO II / NFO a 09 Abs
78 11 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1
79 12 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Vincent NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 BIV NOM
80 5 F IC (N) Benzn Hakuna Matata NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
81 7 M CH (N) Stølsgarden Robbi NFO III / NFO n 24 EX2
82 7 M CH NO*Havstrilens Edwin Starr NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
83 18 M S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 Utgår
84 7 F (N) Alneskatten's Yoshiko NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
85 9 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Sonnie NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
86 11 M PR Orion av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 NOM
87 12 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
87 16 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 6
88 4 M GIP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS
89 3 F GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CACS
90 7 M CH NO*Havstrilens Hozier NFO IV / NFO a 03 22 EX1 CACIB
91 9 M CH NO*Sogningen Alfred NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
92 11 M (N) Fodnaheia's Glente NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
93 11 M S*Myselisia's Yakimo NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 61 EX1
94 11 F IC (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
95 11 F CH S*Myselisia's Yali NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
96 12 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
97 12 F (N) Stølsgarden Tale NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
98 12 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
99 12 F NO*Havstrilens Norah Jones NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Abs
100 12 F NO*Loza's Armida NFO IV / NFO a 03 22 EX2
101 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
102 15 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Kazaar NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 1
103 5 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAGCIB
104 19 M (N) Alneskatten's Vertigo NFO V / NFO d 22 Abs
105 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CACS
106 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
107 9 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Sennep NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAC
108 9 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 EX1 CAC
108 16 F NO*Havstrilens Laleh NFO VI / NFO g 01 64 5
109 11 M PT*Dothraki's Ashrafi NFO VI / NFO d 03 22 EX1
110 12 M NO*Havstrilens Oasis NFO VI / NFO e 09 EX1 BIV
111 12 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Vidiya NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1
112 10 M CH NO*Havstrilens Highasakite NFO VI / NFO e 09 22 EX1 CAP
113 10 F GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAP
114 8 F GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
115 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP NOM
116 11 M NO*Revehiet Aristoteles NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Abs
117 12 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1
118 12 M (N) Alneskatten's In The Name Of Love NFO VII / NFO ns 24 Abs
119 12 M (N) Alneskatten's One NFO VII / NFO ns 24 EX1
120 8 M PR IC (N) Kloa's Eros NFO VII / NFO ns 23 Abs
120 17b M PR IC (N) Kloa's Eros NFO VII / NFO ns 23 Abs
121 9 M CH (N) Kloa's Hiawatha NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC
122 9 F CH (N) Kloa's Hedda NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAC
123 11 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 NOM
124 17b F IC (N) Kloa's Cleopatra NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 1
124 10 F IC (N) Kloa's Cleopatra NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 Abs
124 16 F IC (N) Kloa's Cleopatra NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 Abs
125 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP BIV NOM
125 16 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 3
126 9 F IC (N) Stølsgarden Svanhvit NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAC
127 11 M Orbo av Oseberg (N) NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 NOM
128 12 M (N) Stølsgarden Umtiti NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1
129 12 F Ravena Dysgarden*PL SIB II / SIB n 09 Abs
130 5 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
131 5 F IC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
132 9 F NO*Grensedalen Juvel SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
132 16 F NO*Grensedalen Juvel SIB III / SIB n 24 2
133 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
134 12 F NO*Grensedalen Pallas SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
135 6 M IP NO*Tinaras Clover SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
136 10 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
137 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Wanda SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
138 11 M NO*Grensedalen Mom's Boy SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
139 11 F SE*Snow Buddies Fröken Blåbärs Maräng SIB IV / SIB a 03 24 EX2
140 11 F CH Xilla Max od Krolowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
141 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
142 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Izabella SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAGCIB
143 5 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
144 12 F CH NO*Soltrollet Queen SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
145 5 F SW IC (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
146 5 M CH SE*Snow Buddies Danny Boy my Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB
147 7 M Woltan Max od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB as 12 EX1 CACIB
148 12 F Ciri Xan II od Krolowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
149 3 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV
150 7 F CH NO*Grensedalen Casandra SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 CACIB
151 7 F CH NO*Rubel's Pote Enya SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 Abs
152 9 M NO*Grensedalen Ivan SIB VII / SIB ds EX1 CAC
153 9 M CH NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
154 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jellybean SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
155 12 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
156 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Non Stop SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
157 12 F CH NO*Dollaråsen Aria SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX2
158 12 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
158 16 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 7
159 5 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
160 9 F IC (N) Sirena's Iselin TUA VII / TUA es 24 EX1 CAC
161 9 F (N) Sirena's Cassandra TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

162 7 M (N) Fanatrollet Zebastian BLH n 25 EX1 CACIB NOM
163 7 F SE*XLNT Highland's Beata BLH b 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
164 3 F GIC PL*Amazing Aisha Yelena BSH a EX1 CACS NOM
165 5 M IC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
166 12 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Picasso BSH a EX1 BIV NOM BIS
167 11 M IC S* Onsängens Gold Fever BSH e 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
168 12 F Diadora's Hot'n Tott BSH j EX1
169 5 F S*Milllington's Marratxi BSH n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
170 12 M CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e EX2
171 12 M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e EX1 NOM
171 13c M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e Bedømt
172 9 F CH Amiryck So Divine BSH f 24 EX1 CAC
173 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste veteran
174 12 M CH SE*Forever Loved Mums-Mums BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
175 3 M GIC Prince Midas Moon Sissi*CZ BSH ny 11 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
176 11 F Silvertales Xylona BSH ny 11 EX1 NOM
177 2 F GIP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM BIS
178 4 M GIP Noxy Moon Sissi*CZ BSH ny 25 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
179 9 F CH (N) Rakkerfanten's Jackie BSH f 33 EX1 CAC
180 12 M Limitless Baby Vegas BSH n 21 33 EX1
181 3 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
182 11 M GIC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 NOM
183 7 F CH Udine Burmese King BUR b EX1 CACIB NOM
184 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP
185 10 F NO*Plushies Eon BUR c Abs
186 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACS
187 19 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 Beste kull
187 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1
188 11 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 NOM
189 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1
190 4 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
190 16 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 Beste oppdrett
191 3 M GIC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACS NOM
192 5 M IC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CAGCIB
193 12 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

194 12 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n Abs
195 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP NOM BIS
195 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1 BIS Beste veteran
196 7 F CH Velvetdamour Godiva ABY a Abs
197 11 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1
198 5 F IC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGCIB NOM
199 11 F CH (N) Santala's Yara DRX I / DRX n EX1
200 12 F NO*Ticonias Lisa Lashes DRX II / DRX n 03 EX1 NOM
201 9 F CH (N) Svartholen's Lumi DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
202 11 M Ivan Happy Neko DRX VII / DRX a 21 33 Abs
203 4 F IP Zilla av Ulse (N) DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
204 11 M IC Over The Moon Des Touch Too Much OSH w 61 EX1 NOM
205 12 F IC B'Ellephant Cristall OSH w 64 EX1
206 11 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1
207 11 M Timille Sojuz OSH b Abs
208 11 M PL*Divine Madness Daario Naharis OSH c Abs
209 11 F PL*Divine Madness PL*Divine Madness Triss Merigold OSH h Abs
210 12 F CH (N) Almazonas Medusa Versace OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
211 5 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
212 11 F Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1 NOM
213 9 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n Abs
214 9 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d EX1 CAC
215 11 F Miss Moneypenny av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 21 EX1 NOM BIS
216 7 F CH Mercedes Dejlig*PL SPH I / SPH n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
217 11 M DK*Exclusive Smile Bingo SPH I / SPH n 21 EX1
218 12 M CH NO*Xollos Loke SPH I / SPH n EX1 BIV NOM
219 4 F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
219 17b F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a 1
220 12 F Omega Dejlig*PL SPH III / SPH g Abs

Huskatter

221 14 M Pusur HCL 1 NOM BIS
222 14 M Blue Bell 3. av Opelandshaugen HCS 2
223 14 M Tassen HCS 1 NOM
224 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

102 15 M SC (N) Fodnaheia's Kazaar NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 96,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Du Monet 120,0000
(N) Veiten's 101,2500
Shapur 89,3333

2

NO*Royal Raccoon's 109,2000
NO*Grensedalen 100,8000
(N) Alneskatten's 99,0000
(N) Big Kitty 96,0000
NO*Havstrilens 95,2000
(N) Stølsgarden 94,8000
NO*Lindviksmoen 89,3333

3

NO*Li-Jon Pus 96,6666