SUN, Ålesund 22.10.2017

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 7 F CH (N) Landora's Perle EXO a 24 VG1
2 12 F NO*Furukatten Coco Chanel EXO n 03 EX1
3 7 M CH (N) Landora's Prins Valentino EXO n 03 22 EX1 CACIB
4 12 M NO*Furukatten Pierre Robert EXO a 03 EX1 NOM
5 9 F (N) Landora's Arizona Beauty EXO as 03 24 EX1 CAC NOM
5 17b F (N) Landora's Arizona Beauty EXO as 03 24 1
6 9 F Blue Hawaii av Mi-Sol (N) PER a EX1 CAC
7 10 M Bon Jovi av Mi-Sol (N) PER a EX1 CAP
8 11 M (N) Purrbox Gaudi JW PER n 21 33 Abs
9 11 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 Abs
10 5 M IC NO*Noble Origins' Spooky from Braya RAG n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
11 5 F IC Darlinlildols Canadian Dream Doll RAG n EX1 CAGCIB
12 9 M Braya paint my picture Klint RAG a Abs
13 11 F NO*Elins Diamanter Honeybell RAG a EX1 NOM
14 12 F IC NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a EX1 NOM
15 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM
16 1 M SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 Abs
17 1 M SC S*Cazmirau's Iraklis JW DVM RAG n 03 HP NOM
17 17b M SC S*Cazmirau's Iraklis JW DVM RAG n 03 Abs
18 3 F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 Abs
18 17b F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 Abs
19 5 F IC (N) Happy Pops Kindra RAG n 03 EX2
20 5 F IC S*Cazmirau's Napa Smith RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
21 7 F SW NO*Dan Dara's Take a look at my ChaCha JW RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
22 4 M IP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
22 17b M IP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 1 BIS
23 5 F IC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
24 9 M S*Chorotegas Black Russian RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
25 9 F (N) Happy Pops Thale RAG n 04 Abs
26 5 F IC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
27 7 M CH NO*Staras Dolls Ask RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
28 12 F NO*Dan Dara's Call 911 - I'm On Fire! JW RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
29 4 M SW IP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
30 12 F NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In Love RAG a 04 Abs
31 5 M CH NO*Stalderkattens Jackpot SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
32 9 M (N) Prekestolen's Hercules SBI n EX1 No Cert
33 9 F CH (N) Arclight's Liberty Queen SBI n EX1 CAC
34 11 M Timian av Gullpus (N) SBI n Abs
35 11 F NO*Opus Cerina SBI n EX2
36 11 F CH Shapur Champagne DVM SBI n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
37 12 M NO*Urkedalskatten Bayaz SBI n EX1
38 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Nicoline SBI n EX1
39 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Nadia SBI a EX1 NOM
40 17b M CH Shapur One Wish SBI a Abs
41 12 M (N) Prekestolen's Napoleon Moonlight SBI b Fargeendring
41 19 M (N) Prekestolen's Napoleon Moonlight SBI b Beste kull
42 12 M NO*Urkedalskatten Baily SBI b EX1
42 19 M NO*Urkedalskatten Baily SBI b Kull nr 2
43 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM BIS
44 12 F GIC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1
45 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP NOM
46 3 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 EX1 No Cert
47 9 F CH Viva la Juci av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
48 11 F Shapur Prosecco SBI n 21 EX1
49 12 F NO*Urkedalskatten Bella SBI n 21 EX1
50 3 F (N) Kattlabben's Kira SBI b 21 EX1 CACS
51 7 M CH NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
52 17b F CH (N) Horvli's Butterfly SBI c 21 Abs

Kategori 2

53 5 F IC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
54 5 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO II / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB
55 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen Maestro MCO III / MCO n 22 HP
56 7 M Aislinn's Nespresso MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
57 7 F NO*Møregaupa Shesha MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACIB
58 9 F NO*Maine Dragoon Princess Jennifur MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
59 11 M (N) Endless Zlatan MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV
60 11 M NO*Old Orchard Kozmic Blues MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
61 12 M NO*Majavi Massive Attack MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV
62 11 M Ecliptic Tor MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1
63 8 F PR NO*Felisona Idunn MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
64 5 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
65 7 F CH NO*Majavi Jinx MCO V / MCO f EX1 CACIB BIV
66 9 F NO*Stormjegerens Lima Lollipop MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1 CAC
67 2 M SP FI*Escape's Iron Maiden MCO V / MCO d 22 HP NOM BIS
67 17b M SP FI*Escape's Iron Maiden MCO V / MCO d 22 1 BIS
68 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM
68 17b F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 1
69 1 M SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 Abs
70 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
71 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
71 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 2
72 11 M ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 NOM BIS
73 9 F CH Bajka Gravin Kat*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
74 11 M Finist Nevskiy Sapfir NEM II / NEM n 09 21 Abs
75 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Fanny NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
76 11 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
77 4 M GIP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS
78 2 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 HP
79 8 F PR NO*Dancingboy's Chanell NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPIB
80 1 M GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Aruba NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 HP NOM BIS
81 5 F IC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Abs
82 4 M IP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
83 6 F IP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
84 17b M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 3
85 5 F IC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
86 10 M CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VII / NFO ds 09 23 EX1 CAP
86 17b M CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VII / NFO ds 09 23 2
87 7 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Umi-Zumi NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CACIB
88 9 F (N) Trollvetta's Zaffi NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 Abs
89 12 F CH NO*Arantos Verona NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 NOM
90 11 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 BIV NOM
91 11 F PR IC (N) Siberikos Ynde DVM SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
92 12 M CH NO*Grensedalen Fearless SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
93 12 F GIC IT*Matiblue Bamhi SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 NOM
94 10 M GIP NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 Abs
95 7 F PR CH (N) Siberikos Raymona SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
96 11 M S*AmiliiSibiri's Kazan Tingovitj SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM
97 12 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Iriz SIB V / SIB fy 22 EX1
98 9 M (N) Solstorms Moi Moi Matti SIB VI / SIB d 09 Abs
99 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Bea Arabella Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
100 12 F (N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine Fenrisdatter SIB VI / SIB f 03 24 EX2
101 9 F CH SE*Tsarhegens Misam SIB VIII / SIB as 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
102 11 M GIC NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1

Kategori 3

103 5 F IC NO*Arntin's Goldie BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
104 7 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Aliyah BEN n 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
105 9 F (N) Glowing Eyes Gold Heart BEN n 24 EX2
106 9 F (N) Ingøy's Hope of Tomorrow BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
107 12 F GIC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
108 9 M Bengaldon White Eagle BEN n 24 33 Abs
109 9 F IC Laskalinas Panda BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC
110 9 M CH (N) Zipp Black Panter BSH n EX1 CAC
111 7 M CH Gallileo Bonibrit*LT BSH a EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
112 9 F CH (N) Zipp Blue Caravan Olivia BSH a EX1 CAC NOM BIS
113 7 M Vivaro Sideris*PL BSH c EX1 CACIB NOM
114 10 F NO*Silver Fantasy Melis BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAP NOM
115 9 F NO*Golden Poem Miss Caramelle BSH ny 25 EX1 CAC
116 9 M CH Sabertooth I am the one BSH ay 12 EX1 CAC NOM
117 9 F (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n Abs
118 11 M SC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 NOM
119 5 F IC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b Abs
120 9 F CH NO*Burcantiks Cuda BUR b EX1 CAC NOM
121 12 M (N) Tulip's Dianthus BUR b EX1 NOM
122 4 F GIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
123 9 M NO*Burcantiks Durango BUR c Abs
124 3 M IC LV*Abokan Bently JW BUR d EX1 CACS NOM
125 5 F SW CH JeaTri's Nassak KBL IV / KBL ds 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
126 10 F SC DK*Korzhik's Lillefix KBL IV / KBL f 09 23 EX1 CAP NOM
127 7 M CH DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACIB
128 12 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1
129 11 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e EX1
130 11 F CH NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g EX1 BIV NOM BIS
131 11 F IC NO*Emlakiros Cilla Tingeling SRL III / SRL f 22 EX2
132 7 F CH Sharmila Feodora SRL V / SRL ns 11 EX1 CACIB
133 5 M PIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CAGCIB

Kategori 4

9 M CH BaldEra*LT Ocelot PEB I / PEB n 21 EX1 CAC
134 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
135 17b F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 2
136 9 M Waldo av Ramithi (N) BAL e EX1 CAC
137 17b F CH Felicia av Ramithi (N) BAL g 1 BIS
138 1 M GIC (N) Santala's Imaki DRX I / DRX n HP NOM
139 5 F IC (N) Santala's Roseli DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
140 9 M CH (N) Santala's Vadian DRX I / DRX n Abs
141 1 F SC (N) Santala's Kadicha DRX III / DRX fs HP NOM
142 11 M IC (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds Abs
143 12 F Golden Elf Mila DRX III / DRX f EX1
145 1 M SC (N) Santala's Nani DRX V / DRX n 23 HP NOM BIS
146 2 F SP (N) Santala's Nola DRX V / DRX n 23 Abs
147 12 F Tilda Eldoren*RU OSH n EX1 NOM BIS
148 9 F (N) Himmeltinden's Dark Tokyo Horizon OSH b Abs
149 11 F SC Eastern Family's Ultra JW OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
150 12 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 NOM
151 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS Abs
152 5 M IC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n Abs
153 3 M SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW SOM n EX1 CACS
154 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
155 7 F CH (N) Arclight's Burnt Sienna SOM n EX1 CACIB NOM
156 12 F NO*Oyapus Dakila SOM n EX1 NOM
157 6 F IP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

158 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL Abs
158 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL Abs
159 14 M Symi HCL 1 NOM BIS
160 14 M Gråpus HCL 2
161 14 F Frigo HCL 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Dan Dara's 123,3333
Shapur 110,0000
(N) Prekestolen's 72,5000

2

(N) Trollvetta's 100,6666

4

(N) Santala's 120,0000
(N) Kiachero 101,0000