SUN, Borgundhallen, Ålesund 22.09.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 M IC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
2 10 M Bon Jovi av Mi-Sol (N) PER a Abs
3 11 F CH NO*Dilectis Triana PER f Abs
4 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
5 9 F DK*Vandoll Extreme Erica RAG n EX1 CAC
6 10 M PR NO*Staras Dolls Cornelius RAG n EX1 CAP
7 7 F CH NO*Fabled Olivin's Hydrele RAG a EX1 CACIB NOM
8 9 F IC NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a EX1 CAC
9 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust Duke RAG a Abs
10 11 F NO*KystDolls Tornerose RAG b EX1
11 11 F (N) Amasing Star's Yasmin Diamant of Milo RAG n 03 Abs
12 17b M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 1 NOM
12 4 M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
13 8 M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 Abs
14 17b F PR SC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 1 NOM BIS
14 8 F PR SC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
15 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
16 5 M IC Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
17 5 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
18 10 M IP NO*Staras Dolls Conrad RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
19 7 M CH NO*Staras Dolls Ask RAG a 03 EX1 CACIB
20 9 M CH Blue Atos Diamiland*PL RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
21 11 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Melody RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
22 11 F NO*Aurolinas Beautiful Rose RAG a 03 EX2
23 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
24 9 F NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In Love RAG a 04 Abs
25 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue Diamond RAG a 04 Abs
26 12 M ES*LechatteRagdoll Rick Grimes RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM BIS
27 11 M GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1
28 11 F NO*Ped Alba Thea SBI n EX1
29 7 M CH NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 CACIB
30 5 F IC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CAGCIB NOM
31 12 M CH Geranium av Isblomst (N) SBI c EX1 NOM
32 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
33 12 M (N) Prekestolen's Quarrio SBI d EX1 NOM
34 6 M PR SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
35 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CACS NOM BIS
36 11 F (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 NOM BIS
37 11 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g Abs
38 12 F IC (N) Temms Cinta Agapi SBI n 21 Abs
39 11 F IC (N) Temms Afrodite SBI a 21 Abs
40 11 M NO*Condotti's Berlioz SBI b 21 Abs
41 11 M PR NO*Condotti's Rulle SBI b 21 EX1
42 11 F CH NO*Condotti's Athena SBI b 21 EX1 NOM
43 1 M SC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 Abs
44 11 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 NOM
45 4 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAPS
46 8 M PR Prins Hilux av Ravelli (N) SBI e 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
47 17b F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 2
47 3 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CACS NOM

Kategori 2

48 3 F GIC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
49 11 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1
50 11 M NO*Stormjegerens Rollo MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
51 11 F CH NO*Old Orchard Penny Lane MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
52 12 M NO*Maine Dragoon Puriel Purr MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
53 11 F (N) Endless Callista MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1
54 11 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 NOM
55 11 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g Abs
56 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
57 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
58 5 M IC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
59 12 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1
60 6 M IP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
61 8 M PR DK*Aloa's Umberto MCO VI / MCO d 03 Abs
62 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl DVM MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS
63 7 M CH Quicksilver Farsk van Nous Deux MCO VII / MCO as 22 Abs
64 9 M CH (N) Big Kitty Noah MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
65 11 M (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 NOM BIS
66 1 F SC (N) Migoto's Teoline DVM NFO I / NFO n HP NOM
67 5 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
67 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09
68 11 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX2
69 11 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
70 12 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
71 12 F (N) Trollvetta's Ebba NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1
72 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
73 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Georgine NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
74 9 M IC Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CAC
75 11 M S*Myselisia's Yakimo NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 61 EX1
76 12 M WW '18 CH (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
77 12 F IC (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
78 17b M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 1 NOM
79 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Yvonne NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 NOM
80 1 F SC (N) Migoto's Olivia NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 HP
81 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS
82 11 F S*Just Catnap's Esther NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1
83 12 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX1 NOM
84 7 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
85 9 F CH NO*Huldrejenta's Villemo Bertine NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 23 EX1 CAC NOM
86 11 F (N) Trollvetta's Qwanda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 NOM
87 12 M S*Pax' Kornelio NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 EX1 NOM
88 8 M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
88 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 2
89 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
90 5 F IC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
91 5 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
92 7 F CH (N) Siberikos Ynde SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACIB
93 11 F NO*Grensedalen Mom's Doll SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 BIV
94 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
95 12 F NO*Grensedalen Oleana SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
96 17b F IP SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 1 NOM BIS
96 6 F IP SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
97 8 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
98 10 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
99 10 F IC od Królowych*PL Lea Xan od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
100 9 M IC (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
101 9 F NO*Eventyrvegens Prinsesse Fjellrose SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
102 11 M Almaza Krasota Almaza Krasota Lava Luka SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
103 12 M CH FI*Amurin Peleg SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 NOM
104 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
105 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP NOM
106 11 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
107 12 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 EX1
108 5 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
109 12 F (N) Siberikos Bad Ass Bimbo SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
110 12 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs
111 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jellybean SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs

Kategori 3

112 11 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
113 10 M PR Sofus av Linnøy (N) BEN n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
114 12 M SE*Miss World's New York BML I / BML ns 11 EX1 NOM
115 10 M PR CH (N) Zipp Black Panter BSH n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
116 5 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
117 11 M IC Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1
118 5 F IC Diadora's Eyeshadow BSH g EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
119 11 F Nala from Sham BSH fs 11 EX1 NOM
120 9 M NO*Silver Fantasy Zorro BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
121 9 F CH NeoLit Golden Unicorn Twilight Sparkle BSH ny 25 EX1 CAC
122 9 F NeoLit Irma Lair BSH ny 25 Abs
123 9 F NO*Golden Poem Emmy BSH ny 25 Abs
124 9 M CH Sabertooth I am the one BSH ay 12 EX1 CAC
125 5 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
126 5 M IC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
127 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS
128 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM BIS
129 3 M WW '18 BW MW NW PR SC Alba Regia Elio Roscoe *** JW BUR e EX1 CACS NOM BIS
130 5 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
131 4 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 Abs
132 11 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 Abs
133 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACS
134 12 M Maujik's Sauvingnon JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
135 3 M GIC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACS
136 7 M CH Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CACIB NOM
137 9 M S*Heartbeat's Freddy Fastbear SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAC
138 11 M IC NO*Chibinichi Bogdan SRL I / SRL ns EX1 BIV NOM
139 3 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 Abs

Kategori 4

140 11 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n Abs
141 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o Abs
142 12 M Yang av Ramithi (N) BAL n EX1
143 9 M Waldo av Ramithi (N) BAL e Abs
144 12 M Ying av Ramithi (N) BAL d 21 EX1
145 17b F CH Felicia av Ramithi (N) BAL g 1 NOM BIS
146 12 F Yasmine av Ramithi (N) BAL h EX2
147 12 F Yolanda av Ramithi (N) BAL h EX1 NOM
148 9 M D*White Light's Zex Appeal BAL n 21 EX1 CAC
149 9 F Dibberpuss Ultra's Angel BAL h 21 EX1 CAC
149 19 F Dibberpuss Ultra's Angel BAL h 21 BIS
150 7 F CH SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACIB NOM
151 3 F SC (N) Santala's Inthi DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACS
152 12 F (N) Santala's Yadira DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM
153 10 M PR (N) Svartholen's Mr. Potter DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAP
155 5 M CH (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 CAGCIB
156 4 F IP (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
157 7 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CACIB
158 9 F (N) Kitten Camp's Rapunzel DRX V / DRX n 24 Abs
159 6 M PR (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
160 11 F CH (N) Svartholen's Lumi DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 Abs
161 12 M SE*Recce Pod RQ-1 Predator DRX VI / DRX n 03 24 EX1
162 5 M IC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
163 9 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1 CAC
164 11 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1 NOM
165 11 M IC FI*LoveOriental Ustin OSH b EX1
166 12 M Timille Sojuz OSH b EX1 NOM BIS
167 12 M PL*Divine Madness Daario Naharis OSH c EX1
168 12 F PL*Divine Madness PL*Divine Madness Triss Merigold OSH h EX1
169 12 F S*Jean Dark Giselle OSH b 22 EX1
170 9 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1 CAC
171 12 M PR Sander Bambola Ostrava*CZ OSH c 22 EX1 NOM
172 7 F S*Tammee's Golden Ginny JW OSH f 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
173 5 F IC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
174 7 M CH BaldEra*LT Ocelot PEB I / PEB n 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
175 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS HP NOM
175 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS 1
176 11 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS Abs
177 11 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 NOM BIS
178 8 F PR SC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
179 9 F BaldEra*LT Querida SIA f 21 EX1 CAC
180 6 M IP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
181 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
182 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n HP BIV NOM
183 3 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n EX1 CACS
184 9 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1 CAC NOM
185 9 F Tilsim dan Lisha SOM n EX2
186 2 F SP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n HP
187 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Huskatter

188 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
188 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
189 14 M Nysjerrige Nils HCS 1 NOM
190 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 2
191 14 F Cleocatra HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

67 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 96,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 123,3333
av Ravelli (N) 106,7500
NO*Staras Dolls 93,6666

2

(N) Migoto's 118,0000
(N) Nordskjæret's 109,3333
NO*Grensedalen 106,6666
(N) Ladejarlen 99,0000
(N) Siberikos 98,3333
(N) Trollvetta's 96,0000

4

(N) Kiachero 105,6666