SUN, Borgundhallen, Ålesund 23.09.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 M IC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
2 10 M Bon Jovi av Mi-Sol (N) PER a Abs
3 11 F CH NO*Dilectis Triana PER f Abs
4 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
5 10 M PR NO*Staras Dolls Cornelius RAG n EX1 CAP
6 7 F CH NO*Fabled Olivin's Hydrele RAG a EX1 CACIB NOM
7 9 F IC NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a EX1 CAC
8 2 F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a HP NOM
8 17b F SP (N) Happy Pops Ela DSM RAG a 1 NOM BIS
9 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust Duke RAG a Abs
10 12 F NO*KystDolls Tornerose RAG b EX1
11 11 F (N) Amasing Star's Yasmin Diamant of Milo RAG n 03 Abs
12 4 M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS
12 17b M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 1 NOM
13 8 F PR SC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
13 17b F PR SC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 2
14 18 M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 Abs
15 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
16 5 M IC Of Moonlight Dolls MadHatter's Shadow RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
17 5 F IC (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
18 10 M IP NO*Staras Dolls Conrad RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
19 9 M CH Blue Atos Diamiland*PL RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM
20 11 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Melody RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
21 11 F NO*Aurolinas Beautiful Rose RAG a 03 EX2
22 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
23 9 F NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In Love RAG a 04 Abs
24 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue Diamond RAG a 04 Abs
25 12 M ES*LechatteRagdoll Rick Grimes RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM BIS
26 11 M GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1
27 5 M CH NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
28 5 F IC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
29 12 M CH Geranium av Isblomst (N) SBI c EX1 NOM
30 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
31 12 M (N) Prekestolen's Quarrio SBI d EX1 NOM
32 6 M PR SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
33 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CACS NOM BIS
34 11 F (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 NOM BIS
35 11 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g Abs
36 12 F IC (N) Temms Cinta Agapi SBI n 21 Abs
37 11 F IC (N) Temms Afrodite SBI a 21 Abs
38 11 M PR NO*Condotti's Rulle SBI b 21 EX1
39 11 F CH NO*Condotti's Athena SBI b 21 EX1
40 1 M SC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 Abs
41 11 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 NOM
42 4 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAPS
43 8 M PR Prins Hilux av Ravelli (N) SBI e 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
44 3 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CACS NOM
44 17b F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 3

Kategori 2

45 3 F GIC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS
46 11 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1
47 11 M NO*Stormjegerens Rollo MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
48 11 F CH NO*Old Orchard Penny Lane MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
49 12 M NO*Maine Dragoon Puriel Purr MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 NOM
50 11 F (N) Endless Callista MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1
51 11 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 NOM
52 11 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g Abs
53 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
54 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM BIS
55 5 M IC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
56 11 M (N) Mydele's Aslan MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
57 12 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
58 6 M IP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
59 8 M PR DK*Aloa's Umberto MCO VI / MCO d 03 Abs
60 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl DVM MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS
61 7 M CH Quicksilver Farsk van Nous Deux MCO VII / MCO as 22 Abs
62 11 M (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 NOM BIS
63 11 F CH Novella Lesnaya Skazka*BFC-BY NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
64 1 F SC (N) Migoto's Teoline DVM NFO I / NFO n HP NOM
65 5 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
66 11 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
66 16 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
67 11 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1
68 12 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
69 12 F (N) Trollvetta's Ebba NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
70 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
71 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Georgine NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
72 7 M CH Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CACIB NOM
73 11 M S*Myselisia's Yakimo NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 61 EX1
74 12 M WW '18 CH (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
75 12 F IC (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
76 17b M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 1 NOM
77 11 F CH (N) Migoto's Yvonne NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1
78 1 F SC (N) Migoto's Olivia NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 HP BIV
79 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS
80 11 F S*Just Catnap's Esther NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 NOM
81 12 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX1
82 7 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CACIB
83 9 F CH NO*Huldrejenta's Villemo Bertine NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 23 EX1 CAC BIV
84 11 F (N) Trollvetta's Qwanda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 NOM
85 12 M S*Pax' Kornelio NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 Abs
86 8 M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
86 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 2
87 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
88 5 F IC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
89 5 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
90 7 F CH (N) Siberikos Ynde SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACIB
91 11 F NO*Grensedalen Mom's Doll SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1
92 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
93 12 F NO*Grensedalen Oleana SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
94 17b F IP SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 1 NOM BIS
94 6 F IP SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
95 8 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
96 10 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
97 10 F IC od Królowych*PL Lea Xan od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
98 9 M IC (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
99 9 F NO*Eventyrvegens Prinsesse Fjellrose SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
100 11 M Almaza Krasota Almaza Krasota Lava Luka SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 NOM
101 12 M CH FI*Amurin Peleg SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
102 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 Abs
103 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP NOM
104 11 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
105 12 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 EX1 NOM
106 5 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
107 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jellybean SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs
108 12 F (N) Siberikos Bad Ass Bimbo SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
109 12 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Abs

Kategori 3

110 11 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
111 12 M SE*Miss World's New York BML I / BML ns 11 EX1 NOM
112 8 M PR CH (N) Zipp Black Panter BSH n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
113 5 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
114 11 M IC Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1 NOM
115 5 F IC Diadora's Eyeshadow BSH g EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
116 11 F Nala from Sham BSH fs 11 EX1
117 9 M NO*Silver Fantasy Zorro BSH ns 22 64 Abs
118 7 F CH NeoLit Golden Unicorn Twilight Sparkle BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB
119 9 F NeoLit Irma Lair BSH ny 25 Abs
120 9 F NO*Golden Poem Emmy BSH ny 25 Abs
121 7 M CH Sabertooth I am the one BSH ay 12 Abs
122 3 F IC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS
123 5 M IC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
124 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS NOM
125 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM BIS
126 3 M HU*Alba Regia Elio Roscoe *** JW BUR e EX1 CACS NOM BIS
127 5 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAGCIB NOM
128 4 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 Abs
129 11 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 Abs
130 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 No Cert
131 12 M Maujik's Sauvingnon JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
132 3 M GIC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
133 7 M CH Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c Abs
134 9 M S*Heartbeat's Freddy Fastbear SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAC
135 11 M IC NO*Chibinichi Bogdan SRL I / SRL ns EX1 NOM
136 3 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CACS

Kategori 4

137 11 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n Abs
138 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o Abs
139 12 M Yang av Ramithi (N) BAL n EX1
140 9 M Waldo av Ramithi (N) BAL e Abs
141 12 M Ying av Ramithi (N) BAL d 21 EX1
142 17b F CH Felicia av Ramithi (N) BAL g 1 NOM
143 12 F Yasmine av Ramithi (N) BAL h EX2
144 12 F Yolanda av Ramithi (N) BAL h EX1 NOM
145 9 M D*White Light's Zex Appeal BAL n 21 EX1 CAC
146 9 F Dibberpuss Ultra's Angel BAL h 21 EX1 CAC NOM
146 19 F Dibberpuss Ultra's Angel BAL h 21 BIS
147 7 F CH SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 Abs
148 12 F (N) Santala's Yadira DRX I / DRX n EX1 NOM
149 8 M PR (N) Svartholen's Mr. Potter DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAPIB
151 5 M CH (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 CAGCIB NOM
152 4 F IP (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
153 7 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
154 6 M PR (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
155 12 M SE*Recce Pod RQ-1 Predator DRX VI / DRX n 03 24 EX1 NOM
156 5 M IC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
157 9 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1 CAC
158 11 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1
159 11 M IC FI*LoveOriental Ustin OSH b EX1 NOM
160 12 M Timille Sojuz OSH b EX1 NOM BIS
161 12 M PL*Divine Madness Daario Naharis OSH c Abs
162 12 F PL*Divine Madness PL*Divine Madness Triss Merigold OSH h Abs
163 12 F S*Jean Dark Giselle OSH b 22 EX1
164 9 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 EX1 CAC NOM
165 12 M PR Sander Bambola Ostrava*CZ OSH c 22 EX1
166 7 F S*Tammee's Golden Ginny JW OSH f 24 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
167 5 F IC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
168 7 M CH BaldEra*LT Ocelot PEB I / PEB n 21 EX1 CACIB
169 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS HP
169 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS 1
170 11 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS Abs
171 11 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 NOM BIS
172 9 F BaldEra*LT Querida SIA f 21 EX1 CAC
173 6 M IP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
174 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
175 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n HP BIV
176 3 F GIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVM SOM n EX1 CACS
177 9 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1 CAC
178 9 F Tilsim dan Lisha SOM n EX2
179 2 F SP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n HP NOM
180 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

181 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
181 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
182 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 1 NOM BIS
183 14 F Cleocatra HCS 2

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 119,0000
av Ravelli (N) 106,7500

2

(N) Nordskjæret's 109,3333
(N) Migoto's 108,0000
(N) Siberikos 105,0000
NO*Grensedalen 103,3333
(N) Ladejarlen 99,0000

4

(N) Kiachero 101,0000