KMN, Heimdalshallen, Vestre Rosten 4, 7072 Heimdal 07.07.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's Ibrahimovic Zlatan EXO n EX1
2 12 F NO*L'Arnestad's Hello Kitty EXO d EX1
3 5 F IC IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
4 7 M CH FI*Aamukasteen Gizmo EXO n 24 EX1 No Cert
5 12 M S*Cotton's Trassel PER n 24 EX1 NOM
6 5 F IC (N) Avonlea Dream's Nikita EXO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
7 3 F GIC S*Cotton's Tros-Ann EXO n 01 21 62 EX1 CACS
8 12 F S*Cinatellina's Minou EXO f 33 EX1
9 3 M GIC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
10 9 F CH NO*Dilectis Black Velvet Petunia PER n EX1 CAC
11 11 M SE*Helostrian's Prince of Darkness PER n EX1 NOM
12 12 M NO*Dilectis The One and Only PER d EX1 NOM
13 12 F (N) Avonlea Dream's Tricky PER g Abs
14 3 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 CACS BIV
15 9 F SE*Lilleberget Lilja RAG n Abs
16 11 M DiamondsDoll Mac Million Diamant RAG n EX2
17 11 M S*Grand Gathinoz Precious Papaï RAG n EX1 NOM BIS
18 9 F CH NO*Fabled Olivin's Hydrele RAG a EX1 CAC
19 9 F S*Heavenly Dolls Trippin Molly RAG a EX2
20 5 F CH (N) Wickmann's Lady Madonna RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
21 9 M Prins Morris av Sensirius (N) RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
22 10 M SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
23 10 F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
23 17b F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 1
24 5 F IC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CAGCIB
25 9 F (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS BOB kat 1
26 11 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1
27 11 F PL*Ragissa Bella JW RAG n 04 EX1
28 3 F IC Eulalie Roxanne RAG a 03 EX1 CACS NOM
29 7 M CH (N) Aakres RagPride Permarte RAG a 03 EX1 No Cert
30 11 F NO*Elins Diamanter Lotte RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
31 12 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Melody RAG a 03 EX2
32 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Sunshine RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
33 9 F NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In Love RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
34 9 F NO*PolarDrops Emma RAG a 04 EX2
35 8 M PR S*Vallhovstassens Ture RAG a 04 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
36 11 M Berlioz SBI b EX1
37 3 F GIC DK*Liljebacken Sweet Never Let You Go JW SBI c EX1 CACS
38 5 F IC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
39 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM
40 1 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e HP
40 16 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste oppdrett
41 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM
41 17b M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e 1 BIS Beste Veteran
42 12 F CH (N) Arclight's Miina SBI g EX2
43 12 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 NOM BIS
44 12 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1
45 4 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
45 16 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 Oppdrett nr 2
46 10 M PR Prins Hilux av Ravelli (N) SBI e 21 EX1 CAP
47 1 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 HP NOM
48 8 F PR (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM

Kategori 2

49 3 F GIC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
50 5 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX2
51 5 M IC S*Coonery de Vos Yama MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
52 12 M NO*Never Naked Ask MCO I / MCO a EX2
53 12 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1
54 9 F CH (N) Ladejarlen Mockingbird MCO II / MCO n 09 EX2
55 9 F GIC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
56 9 F (N) Philos Angel Pia MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
57 12 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 NOM
58 7 M CH Miriada's Baltazar of Laguna Leo JW MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CACIB
59 4 F GIP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS BIV
60 6 F IP NO*Felisona Idunn MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
61 8 M PR CH U-Tenshi z Domu Violi*PL MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
62 11 M CH (N) Galions Cats Quinn MCO V / MCO d EX1 NOM
63 12 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV NOM
64 12 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g EX2
65 12 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX1
65 19 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f Nummer 2
66 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP
66 17b F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 2
67 10 M (N) Bekkedalens Mosac MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
68 10 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Sandor aka Rampus MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAP NOM
69 10 F IC S*Dusty Coon's Hailey MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP BIV NOM
70 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM
71 5 F CH NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAGCIB
72 9 F IT*Felix Theory Calypso MCO VI / MCO g 09 22 EX1 CAC
73 12 F S*Tole'Coons Zira MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1
74 10 M SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
75 10 M NO*Majavi Jacop MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 EX2
76 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
76 16 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl MCO VII / MCO fs 22 Beste oppdrett
77 9 M CH Quicksilver Farsk van Nous Deux MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1 CAC
78 9 F (N) Quiet's Magic Carnita MCO VII / MCO ns 24 EX1 CAC
79 9 F CH NO*Jubelens Ripassa MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
80 11 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 NOM
81 11 F LV*Cat's Gang Izyuminka MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1
82 3 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 Abs
83 11 M (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 NOM BIS BOB kat 2
84 12 M SC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 NOM
85 10 M SC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo Man MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAP
86 11 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
87 3 M GIC S*Kattilaforsens Mohandas NFO I / NFO a EX1 CACS
88 11 M Rabel Nabatea*ES NFO I / NFO n EX1
89 2 M SP (N) Stallo's Cedrik NFO I / NFO n HP
90 7 M CH (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACIB NOM
90 15 M CH (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 Avlshann nr 2
91 19 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 Nr. 1 Beste Kull kat. 2
91 12 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 BIV
91 16 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 Oppdrett nr 4
92 12 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Qubik NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
93 4 M GIP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS
94 8 M SC S*Milda ma Tildes Barba Blixt NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
95 7 M CH S*Milda ma Tildes Alvar Al NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
96 7 F CH S*Kattilaforsens Malala NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
97 9 F IC S*Räserråttan's Rudy NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
98 12 F S*Dalkullans Kastanj NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1
99 7 F CH (N) Påveskardet's Ozone Baby NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
100 11 F (N) Tollerabben's Fia NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 63 EX2
101 11 F SE*Kurragömmas Barbotine NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
102 12 M IC S*Just Catnap's Joseph NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
103 12 M S*Myselisia's Zenobi NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
104 10 F IC S*NC's Clamour For Glamour NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
105 3 F GIC (N) Migoto's Olivia NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CACS
106 7 F IC (N) Påveskardet's Tindra NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
107 11 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
108 12 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX1
109 6 M IP SC IT*Norr Venn's Via L'Viaquez DVM DSM NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
110 7 M CH SE*Holy Smoke's Solitary Man NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
111 7 F CH S*Lothloriens Thintin NFO VII / NFO ns EX1 CACIB
112 9 F IC SE*Thojoni's Candy Cover NFO VII / NFO fs EX1 CAC
113 12 F S*Istindra Vendela NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1
114 9 M S*Istindra Saint Michael NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 EX1 CAC
115 12 F (N) Trollvetta's Galina NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX2
116 12 F (N) Trollvetta's Qwanda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 BIV
117 2 M SP NO*Haapet's Ivar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 HP
118 8 F GIP (N) Påveskardet's Ragna Rockers NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
119 5 M IC SE*Arwati's King SIB I / SIB n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
120 9 M SE*Bekiles Tyrion af Junior SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1 CAC
121 8 F S*Lince's Albea SIB II / SIB as 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
122 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Hera SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
123 5 F IC S*AceroRamos Linn SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
124 9 M SE*Gongroff's Lucky Morris SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 Utgår Trukket
125 11 M IC (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM
126 11 F Istoma Onix Gloria SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX1
127 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ibrahimovic Djevojka SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1
128 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
129 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP NOM
130 17b F PR GIC S*Grevinnans Zaca Mesa SIB V / SIB f 24 3
130 8 F PR GIC S*Grevinnans Zaca Mesa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAPIB
131 17b F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
131 10 F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAP NOM
132 3 M GIC (N) Siberikos Sonny SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
133 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW DVM SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
134 3 F GIC SE*Zatash Perfect Lady SIB VI / SIB f 02 21 64 EX2
135 9 M CH NO*Vindbrest Aaron Ultimate SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
136 12 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
137 3 M GIC SE*Zatash Silverprins SIB VIII / SIB ns 02 21 64 EX1 CACS
138 5 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
139 5 M IC SE*Zatash Loke SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
140 5 F IC S*QuarkenCat Domino SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
141 9 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
141 15 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 Beste avlshann
142 9 F GIC (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX4
143 9 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Ariel SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CAC BIV
144 9 F S*Anel's Kittens Ephelia SIB VIII / SIB ns EX2
145 9 F S*Lince's Lirica SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX3
146 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ice Ice Baby SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
147 19 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Trukket av eier
147 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX2
147 16 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Oppdrett nr 3
148 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jellybean SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 NOM
149 10 M IP (N) Sirena's Double Trouble Bibbson TUA II / TUA n 03 EX1 CAP
150 1 F SC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f HP
150 16 F SC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f Beste oppdrett
150 15 F SC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f Beste avlshunn
151 5 F IC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 CAGCIB
152 12 F (N) Sirena's Grace TUA VI / TUA e 09 24 EX1
153 12 M (N) Sirena's Benjamin TUA VII / TUA es 24 EX1
154 12 M (N) Sirena's Derek TUA VIII / TUA es 09 24 EX1
155 19 F CH (N) Sirena's Abigail TUA VIII / TUA fs 09 24 Nummer 4
155 12 F CH (N) Sirena's Abigail TUA VIII / TUA fs 09 24 EX2
156 19 F CH (N) Sirena's Mackenzie TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 Nummer 3
156 12 F CH (N) Sirena's Mackenzie TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 EX1 BIV
157 17b M SP (N) Sirena's Habib TUA VIII / TUA ns 03 1
157 2 M SP (N) Sirena's Habib TUA VIII / TUA ns 03 HP NOM
158 11 M Veslegards Balcan Alladin TUA IX / TUA w 64 EX1
250 12 M (N) Sirena's Brandon TUA V / TUA e 24 EX1 BIV NOM

Kategori 3

159 8 F PR SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
160 10 M CH (N) Zipp Black Panter BSH n EX1 CAP
161 7 M CH S*Björktassen's H. "Zäta" Zetterberg BSH a EX1 CACIB
162 12 F Nala from Sham BSH fs 11 EX1
163 10 M NO Lady Mary's Silver Lord BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAP NOM
164 9 M CH NO*Silver Fantasy Xerxes Alfred BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
165 9 F CH Gudrun de Bellissimo (N) BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
166 9 M Jantar Made By God BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC NOM
167 3 F GIC UA*Oktarin UA*Oktarin Rosalia BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
168 5 F IC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
169 7 M CH DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACIB
170 12 F LV*Forsland Angel Amour of my Heart BUR n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
171 12 F Roxy Winx Magic Valley*RU BUR n EX2
172 4 M GIP Shai-San-War's Viggo BUR n EX1 CAPS NOM
173 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS
174 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP
175 6 M IP S*Zagamin Freque BUR b EX1 CAGPIB
176 3 M GIC LV*Forsland Sancho JW BUR c EX1 CACS
177 9 M X-File Charlesbur*CZ BUR c EX1 CAC
178 6 M IP NO*Burcantiks Viper BUR c EX1 CAGPIB
179 9 M HU*Alba Regia Elio Roscoe *** JW BUR e EX1 CAC NOM BIS
180 9 F CH (N) Thorelin's Willgunn BUR e EX1 CAC
181 2 M WW '13 WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e Abs
182 7 F CH S*Zagamin Virva BUR f EX1 CACIB
183 17b F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g 1 BIS Beste Veteran
183 1 F SC NO*Snotras Embla BUR g HP
184 7 F S*Zagamin Freja BUR g EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
185 9 F Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAC NOM
186 3 F GIC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CACS
187 5 F IC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
188 10 F SC DK*Korzhik's Lillefix KBL IV / KBL f 09 23 EX1 CAP NOM
189 11 F NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
190 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
191 12 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
192 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP NOM
193 5 M IC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CAGCIB
194 9 M SC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CAC

Kategori 4

195 3 M GIC (N) Tejas Glenn ABY n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
196 5 F IC S*Blytens Calypso ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
197 12 M (N) Hakrilas Hammurabi ABY n EX2
198 12 M Ingave's Zevs ABY n EX1 NOM
199 12 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n EX1
200 4 M GIP NO*Sol Gina's Apollon ABY n EX1 CAPS
201 6 F IP GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie Rose ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
202 15 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n Beste avlshunn
203 1 F SC Ingave's Vilje ABY a Abs
204 3 F GIC S*Backilandets Alwa von Ekorntorp ABY a EX1 CACS NOM
205 9 F GIC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CAC
206 5 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Tiana DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
207 12 F (N) Santala's Yadira DRX I / DRX n EX3
207 19 F (N) Santala's Yadira DRX I / DRX n Nummer 1
208 12 F (N) Santala's Yami ** DRX I / DRX n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
209 12 F (N) Santala's Yashica ** DRX I / DRX n Abs
210 12 F (N) Santala's YaYa ** DRX I / DRX n EX2
211 4 M GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 CAPS NOM
212 7 M CH (N) Santala's Xerox DRX III / DRX ds EX1 CACIB NOM
213 11 M LV*Dea Dia Serafim ** DRX III / DRX d 22 EX1
214 6 F IP (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAGPIB
215 5 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
216 9 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAC
217 10 M GIP (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAP NOM
218 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAPS NOM
219 7 M CH Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n Abs
220 11 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1
221 2 M NW NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*AT DSM OSH n 25 HP NOM
222 11 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 NOM BIS
223 5 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 Abs
224 11 F EE*Giselle Siaoricat SIA n Abs
225 12 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n Abs
226 6 M PR FI*BlackDevil's The Whisper Of The Prophecy SIA n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
227 3 F GIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita Ford SIA b EX1 CACS
228 7 F CH S*Yzing's Synz SIA d EX1 CACIB NOM
229 5 F CH SE*Ediecats Chelsea SIA f EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
230 3 F GIC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CACS
231 2 M SP SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JW DSM SIA c 21 HP
232 3 M GIC S*Yzing's Opz SIA d 21 EX1 CACS
233 9 M S*Yzing's Slayer SIA d 21 EX1 CAC
234 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 Abs
235 1 M SC (N) Villkattens Wilmer SOM n HP
236 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
237 11 M (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n Abs
237 16 M (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n utgår
238 11 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1 NOM
239 12 F GIC FI*Lamadegaan Feel The Magic SOM n EX1 NOM
240 17b M SW SW '10 SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
240 2 M SW SW '10 SP EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin DVM DSM SOM n HP BIV
241 4 M GIP (N) Bélévé's Dragonfly SOM n EX1 CAPS
242 4 F GIP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAPS NOM
243 9 F IC S*Catnip's Yungmaid Yasmin SOM o EX1 CAC
244 10 M GIP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAP
245 8 F PR FI*Evilurbastet Miranda SPH IV / SPH f 02 64 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS

Huskatter

246 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM
247 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
247 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
248 14 M Fiasko Pantera HCS 2
248 17b M Fiasko Pantera HCS 2
249 14 M Tigerøffen HCS 1 NOM BIS
249 17b M Tigerøffen HCS 1 BIS

Avlsklasse

2

90 15 M CH (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 94,0000
141 15 M FI*Amante's Everest SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 99,5000
150 15 F SC (N) Sirena's Betty Boop TUA V / TUA f 94,7500

4

202 15 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 96,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 112,3333
av Ravelli (N) 97,6666

2

(N) Sirena's 102,6000
(N) Ladejarlen 102,6000
NO*Lindviksmoen 99,6000
(N) Trollvetta's 94,0000