VES, Nordvesthallen AS, Mildrid Didriksensvei 1, 6511 Kristiansund N 12.08.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC IT*Clarissa del Falco D'Oro EXO n 22 Abs
2 3 F GIC (N) Avonlea Dream's Nikita EXO f 22 Abs
3 3 M GIC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n Abs
4 3 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 No Cert
5 11 M DiamondsDoll Mac Million Diamant RAG n Abs
6 9 F CH NO*Fabled Olivin's Hydrele RAG a EX1 CAC
7 9 F IC NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a EX2
8 1 F SC (N) Happy Pops Goe Gabriella RAG n 03 HP
9 12 F (N) Amasing Star's Yasmin Diamant of Milo RAG n 03 Abs
10 4 M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
10 17b M GIP SC (N) Eirik's O'Boy RAG n 03 1 NOM BIS Beste Veteran
11 10 F GIC DK*Seierø's Magnolia RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
12 18 M PR SC (N) Happy Pops Felix RAG n 03 Abs
13 7 F CH (N) Happy Pops Vitani JW RAG n 04 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
14 11 M IP NO*Staras Dolls Conrad RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
15 11 M CH Blue Atos Diamiland*PL RAG a 03 EX1
16 11 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Melody RAG a 03 EX1 NOM
17 11 F NO*Elins Diamanter Lotte RAG a 03 Abs
18 11 F NO*Elins Diamanter Mollie RAG a 03 Abs
19 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
20 9 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 CAC NOM
21 12 M CH Geranium av Isblomst (N) SBI c EX1 NOM
22 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM BIS BOB KAT 1
23 10 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAP
23 16 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste Oppdrett KAT 1
24 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CACS NOM
25 12 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 NOM BIS
26 11 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1
27 11 M Eddie The Eagle av Ravelli (N) SBI n 21 VG1
28 11 F IC (N) Temms Afrodite SBI a 21 EX1 NOM
29 1 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 HP
30 11 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1
31 4 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAPS
32 10 M PR Prins Hilux av Ravelli (N) SBI e 21 EX1 CAP
33 3 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CACS
33 17b F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 1
33 15 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 Beste Avlshunn KAT 1
33 16 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 Oppdrett nr 2
34 6 F IP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS

Kategori 2

35 3 F GIC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
36 3 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACS
36 15 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a Avlshann nr 2
37 9 F NO*Majavi kiara MCO I / MCO n Abs
38 11 M NO*Never Naked Ask MCO I / MCO a EX2
39 11 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 NOM
40 11 F NO*Majavi Neith MCO I / MCO n EX1
40 16 F NO*Majavi Neith MCO I / MCO n Oppdrett nr 4
41 9 F CH (N) Ladejarlen Mockingbird MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
42 11 F NO*Majavi Nekhbeth MCO III / MCO n 23 EX1
43 12 F IC NO*Blue Crescendo Amazing Grace MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
44 12 F NO*Lykkelia's Alice MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
45 3 M GIC NO*Mystic Ocean Shaka Loveless DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
46 7 F DK Lyngkatten's Charlie MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
47 11 M IC DK*Sivkjær's Game Boy MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
48 6 F IP NO*Felisona Idunn MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
49 3 F GIC Vasu Arya of Secret Schatz*CH MCO V / MCO f Abs
50 7 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Prince Charming MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1 CACIB
51 11 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV NOM
52 11 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
53 11 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g EX2
54 11 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX1
55 2 F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 HP NOM
55 17b F SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSM MCO V / MCO f 22 2
56 10 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAP
57 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM BIS
58 2 F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP NOM
58 17b F SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 1
59 8 M PR SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAPIB
60 10 M NO*Majavi Jacop MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 Abs
61 3 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl DVM MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
61 16 F GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake Girl DVM MCO VII / MCO fs 22 Oppdrett nr 3
62 9 M CH (N) Ladejarlen Dictator MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
63 9 M ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
64 6 M S*PreciousBlue's Silver Rain MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
65 9 M (N) Spellbound's Ulf MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
66 11 M (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 NOM BIS BOB KAT 2
67 4 M GIP Truffle Melluandia*PL MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
68 11 F (N) Endless Babette MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1
69 9 M Charles Silver Sunrise*RU NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC NOM
70 7 F CH Bajka Gravin Kat*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB
71 9 M Branon Bellaneva*PL NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX2
72 9 M Finist Nevskiy Sapfir NEM II / NEM n 09 21 EX1 CAC
73 7 F CH Evita Mur Amur NEM II / NEM ns 09 21 EX1 CACIB
74 5 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
74 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 Beste Avlshann KAT 2
75 7 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Upsy Daisy NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CACIB
76 12 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 BIV NOM
76 19 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 Beste Kull KAT 2
76 16 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 Oppdrett nr 2
77 12 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Qubik NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
78 4 M SP (N) Øytun's Elliott NFO II / NFO n 03 Abs
79 7 F CH S*Räserråttan's Rudy NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 Utgår
80 9 F (N) Øytun's Betina NFO III / NFO n 23 Abs
81 2 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vengaboys NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
82 4 M GIP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
83 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
83 16 M IC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Beste Oppdrett
84 7 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Ulrikke NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
85 11 M IC S*Just Catnap's Joseph NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV
86 11 F (N) Tollerabben's Fia NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 63 EX1
87 12 M S*Myselisia's Zenobi NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1
88 2 M GIP (N) Trollvetta's Vanilla Ice NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM
89 17b M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 1 NOM BIS Beste Veteran KAT 2
89 6 M IP (N) Sandøy Astor NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
90 10 M PT*Winter's Place Axl Rose NFO V / NFO d 23 Abs
91 3 F SC (N) Migoto's Olivia NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
92 5 M IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
93 11 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
94 11 F (N) Valhaugen's Belaya NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
95 11 F S*Just Catnap's Esther NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 BIV
96 12 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX1
97 11 F (N) Skaujenta's Lilli NFO VII / NFO fs 22 Abs
98 9 F (N) Skaujenta's Tiril NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1 CAC
99 12 F (N) Trollvetta's Galina NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX2
100 12 F (N) Trollvetta's Qwanda NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
101 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 2
101 8 M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 EX1 CAPIB
102 1 M MW SW SC (N) Migoto's Iver JW NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
103 5 M IC NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
104 7 F CH Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
105 8 M PR Sibcoon's Helter Skelter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAPIB
106 5 M IC (N) Einhaugen's Prins Antonin SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
107 9 F PR IC (N) Siberikos Ynde DVM SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAC
108 11 M IC (N) Siberikos Alamos SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
109 12 M Almaza Krasota Almaza Krasota Lava Luka SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
110 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ibrahimovic Djevojka SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM
111 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
112 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP
113 3 M GIC (N) Siberikos Sonny SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
114 7 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 Abs
115 11 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
116 5 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
117 7 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Ariel SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX1 CACIB
117 16 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Ariel SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 Oppdrett nr 5
118 9 F S*Anel's Kittens Ephelia SIB VIII / SIB ns Abs
119 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX2
120 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Jellybean SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
121 5 F IC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 CAGCIB
122 11 F CH (N) Sirena's Abigail TUA VIII / TUA fs 09 24 EX1
123 11 F CH (N) Sirena's Mackenzie TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 EX2
124 11 M Veslegards Balcan Alladin TUA IX / TUA w 64 EX1

Kategori 3

125 8 F PR IC NO*Hemeras Nemi BEN n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
126 12 F Freibengals Montemars Savannah BEN n 24 EX1
127 6 F IP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
128 5 M IC ES*Canción de Cuna (III) Fabuloso BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM
129 12 M IC Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1 NOM BIS
130 12 F Nala from Sham BSH fs 11 EX1 NOM
131 5 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
132 5 M IC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
133 11 F Roxy Winx Magic Valley*RU BUR n EX1 BIV NOM BIS BOB KAT 3
134 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS
135 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM
136 5 M HU*Alba Regia Elio Roscoe *** JW BUR e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
137 2 M WW '13 WW '16 SW SP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav JW DSM BUR e HP NOM BIS
138 3 F GIC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g EX1 CACS
139 7 F CH (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 CACIB
140 7 F CH Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
141 3 F GIC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CACS
142 7 M CH Ben aus dem Hause Longo CHA EX1 CACIB
143 7 F Anni vom Hause Herold CHA EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
144 9 F Valerie aus dem Hause Franck CHA EX1 CAC
145 5 M CH FI*Finaku's Edremony CYM 51-52 / CYM d 03 22 51 EX1 CAGCIB
146 11 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 NOM
147 3 M GIC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACS
148 7 M CH Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CACIB
149 9 M S*Heartbeat's Freddy Fastbear SRL I / SRL ns Abs
150 11 M IC NO*Chibinichi Bogdan SRL I / SRL ns EX1 BIV NOM
151 8 M PR NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e EX1 CAPIB NOM
152 3 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CACS

Kategori 4

153 12 F (N) Kiachero Xianna ABY n EX1
154 7 F CH SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CACIB NOM
155 3 F GIC (N) Santala's Roseli DRX I / DRX n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
156 5 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Tiana DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAGCIB
157 12 F (N) Santala's Yadira DRX I / DRX n EX1 BIV
158 4 M GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Bernard DRX I / DRX a EX1 No Cert
159 10 M PR (N) Svartholen's Mr. Potter DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAP
160 9 M LV*Dea Dia Serafim ** DRX III / DRX d 22 EX1 CAC
161 6 F IP (N) Santala's Pura DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
162 12 M Helikon av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 09 24 EX1 NOM
163 12 F Parnitha av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1
164 2 F SP (N) Santala's Nola DVM DRX V / DRX n 23 HP NOM
165 4 F GIP (N) Diamond Heart's Aurora DRX VII / DRX n 33 EX1 CAPS NOM
166 11 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1 NOM BIS
167 12 F CH HU*Shagio-Chen Mashli OSH n 24 EX1 NOM BIS BOB KAT 4
168 7 M CH LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
169 11 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 Abs
170 9 M NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 CAC
172 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS HP NOM
172 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS 1
173 7 F GIC BluEudemonia's Bubble Bobble RUS EX1 CACIB
174 12 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX2
175 12 F CH S*Ärke Ängelns Demelza JW RUS EX1 NOM
176 10 M GIC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JW SIA n Abs
177 10 F SC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAP
178 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n EX1 CACS NOM
179 11 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1 NOM
180 11 F NO*Oyapus Fea SOM n Abs
181 4 F GIP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n EX1 CAPS
182 17b M Lille Vidar SPH I / SPH w 62 2
183 6 M IP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
184 8 M PR NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAPIB NOM

Huskatter

185 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM
186 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
186 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
187 14 M Tigerøffen HCS 1 NOM BIS BOB Huskatt
187 17b M Tigerøffen HCS 1 NOM BIS Beste Veteran
188 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 1 NOM

Avlsklasse

1

33 15 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 87,2500

2

36 15 M GIC (N) Ladejarlen Storm MCO I / MCO a 89,6666
74 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 104,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 115,7500
av Ravelli (N) 93,4000

2

(N) Migoto's 112,0000
(N) Trollvetta's 111,0000
(N) Siberikos 104,3333
(N) Ladejarlen 101,0000
NO*Majavi 96,6666
NO*Lindviksmoen 95,7500
(N) Sirena's 91,3333

4

(N) Kiachero 101,7500