ROR, Orrehallen, Roslandsvegen 358, 4343 Orre 06.10.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 12 M CH Bhakti Maximus EXO a EX1 NOM
2 9 M DK*Erzomis Malte EXO n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
3 10 M CH DK*DiKeRo's DK*DiKeRo's Jackpot EXO d 22 EX1 CAP
4 3 F GIC (N) Avonlea Dream's Nikita EXO f 22 EX1 CACS NOM
5 17b M GIC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n 2
5 3 M GIC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n EX1 CACS
6 5 M IC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
7 11 F IC (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1 NOM BIS
8 9 M CH (N) Du Monet Oh My Gosh ! PER e EX1 CAC NOM
9 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
9 16 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Utgår
10 11 F CH NO*Dilectis Triana PER f Abs
11 10 M (N) Mossen's Rondo PER d EX1 CAP
11 13c M (N) Mossen's Rondo PER d Fargeendret
12 12 F (N) Sécurité Chantelle PER f 22 EX1
13 9 M DK Mellow Rose's Mozart PER ns 11 EX1 CAC
14 2 M SW SP (N) Misty Oscar DSM PER a 03 Abs
15 12 M (N) Joveel's Oliver PER n 33 EX1 NOM
16 9 F (N) Rag Luceritos Parfair RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
17 10 M CH (N) Ragstar's Candyman JW RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
17 17b M CH (N) Ragstar's Candyman JW RAG n 03 1 Beste veteran
18 10 F PR (N) Rag Luceritos Minions Spy RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
19 18 M PR NO*Snøglitter's Donald My Lucky boy RAG n 04 Utgår
20 17b M PR NO*Snøglitter's Amazing Alvin RAG a 03 3
21 9 M FI*BlackRain's Lonely Nights RAG a 03 21 Abs
22 9 M GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CAC
23 9 M Shapur Verona SBI n EX2
24 9 F (N) Prekestolen's Olympia SBI n EX1 CAC
25 19 M Shapur Timian SBI n Beste kull
25 12 M Shapur Timian SBI n EX1
26 6 M IP NO*Zakaia's Mr Magic Flamingo SBI n EX1 CAGPIB
27 3 F GIC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CACS BIV NOM
28 5 F IC Princess Leia of Sembelance (N) SBI a EX1 CAGCIB
29 9 F IC Camellia av Isblomst (N) SBI a EX1 CAC
30 17b M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a 4
30 2 M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a HP NOM
31 17b F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a 1
31 4 F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a EX1 CAPS
32 10 F CH Rhythm Sunny Queen*ES SBI a EX1 CAP BIV NOM
33 7 F CH Shapur Catania JW SBI b EX1 CACIB
33 16 F CH Shapur Catania JW SBI b Beste oppdrett
35 12 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX2
36 12 F Shapur Yasmin SBI b EX1 BIV NOM BIS
37 5 F IC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
38 5 F IC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX2
39 9 F CH Shapur Pandora SBI c EX1 CAC
40 15 M CH (N) Tonefjellet's Nirvana SBI c 1
41 17b M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 5
41 4 M GIP SC (N) Slettmos Bruce SBI n 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
42 5 F IC NO*Citrus Hope SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
43 9 F (N) Mar-Ljung's Pia SBI b 21 EX2
44 9 F CH NO*Pure Sapphire Charlotte SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
45 9 M CH NO*Pure Sapphire Red Velvet SBI c 21 EX1 CAC

Kategori 2

46 9 M (N) Galions Cats Quon Dam MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
47 9 F IC (N) Galions Cats Peppa MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAC
48 11 F (N) Bargello Smal change MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV
49 10 F (N) Snødekatten Thai Molly MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAP NOM
50 7 F CH NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB
51 3 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
51 16 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 Beste oppdrett
52 5 M IC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
53 9 M CH (N) Big Kitty Armani MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC NOM
54 11 M CH NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
55 11 F (N) Bargello Odetta MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
56 10 M PR NO*Pretty Little Aladdin MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
57 7 M CH Maine Quincy Jones av Persicum MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
58 9 M DK*Coogan's Caleb MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
59 4 F GIP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS
60 11 F (N) Bargello Selma MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
61 11 F Alba av Dølbakken (N) MCO V / MCO f 22 EX3
62 12 F CH NO*Candy Crush BonBon MCO V / MCO f EX3
63 11 F CH NO*Hardangerkatten Enya MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
64 12 F NO*Candy Crush Big Cherry MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
65 12 F NO*Candy Crush Brownie MCO V / MCO f EX1 BIV
65 19 F NO*Candy Crush Brownie MCO V / MCO f Kull nr 2
66 9 M NO*Lythrum Lucifer MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC
67 9 F CH (N) Snødekatten Thai Pernille MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
68 9 F NO*Lythrum Lady Liberty MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX1 CAC BIV
69 11 M NO*Fashionista Barentsburg MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
70 11 F ES*Gattacamoon Geisha MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 NOM
71 12 M CH (N) Afelio Hennessy MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX3
72 11 M (N) Snødekatten Thai Sawadee Krab MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
73 12 M NO*Big Hero Diesel MCO VII / MCO a 22 EX1 BIV
74 12 M Sam McGrady von Palut MCO VII / MCO ns 11 EX2
75 6 F IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma Berserk MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB
76 10 M PR NO*Sunitra's Khan MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAP
77 7 F CH Alloa Winter Fantasy*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 Abs
78 9 F CH Bereginya Zagadka Siberia NEM I / NEM a 21 EX2
79 9 F Elle Phantom Cats*CZ NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1 CAC
80 3 M GIC Ludvig Nas od Królowych*PL NEM II / NEM ay 09 21 Trukket av eier
81 9 F Ohara Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM as 09 21 EX1 CAC
82 11 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 EX1
83 12 F NO*Liljerikets Blåbær Lykke NFO I / NFO a EX1
84 11 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1
85 9 M CH S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
86 11 F Odessa av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1
87 3 F GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
88 5 M IC NO*Neverwoods Garruk Wildspeaker NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CAGCIB
89 7 M CH (N) Benzn Goofy NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CACIB
90 9 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 EX1 CAC
91 9 F (N) Kornstiens Consuela NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
92 11 M Edin av Isblomst (N) NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
93 11 M Mikki av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
94 12 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
95 12 F IC (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
96 12 F (N) Stølsgarden Tale NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
97 12 F (N) Tumay's Oda NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX4
98 12 F (N) Tumay's Olivia NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX3
99 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP
100 10 M (N) Fodnaheia's Phileas Fogg NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
101 10 M PR NO*Neverwoods Daretti NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
102 19 M (N) Tumay's Odin NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Beste kull
103 5 M IC (N) Quinsy's Rozzo NFO V / NFO d 24 EX1 CAGCIB
104 5 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
105 12 M NO*Hommersåksveiens Idefix NFO V / NFO d 23 EX1
106 1 F SC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 HP BIV
107 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS
108 9 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Queenie NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAC
109 9 F Hedda av Oseberg (N) NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
110 12 F DK DeliCat's Cookie NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1
111 10 F GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM
112 11 F NO*Hommersåksveiens Hermine NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1
113 17b F SC NL*Perun's Cherry Oh Baby DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 1 NOM Beste veteran
113 1 F SC NL*Perun's Cherry Oh Baby DVM NFO VII / NFO fs HP
114 12 F NO*Liljerikets Bjørnebær Saga NFO VII / NFO ns EX1
115 7 F CH S*Utblicken's Magic JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX1 CACIB
116 9 F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Penelope NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX1 CAC
117 11 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1
118 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
119 9 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Rutt NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAC
120 10 F PR (N) Felixibir Siena SIB I / SIB n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
121 3 M GIC Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PL SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACS NOM
122 9 F FI*Lumikissan FiinuLiinu SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
123 9 F NO*KeylaKatt Jolene SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
124 9 F CH Tinka Xan od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
125 12 F CH NO*Heggdalkatten Lo Zudatter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
126 6 M IP NO*Tinaras Clover SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
127 9 M CH NO*Grensedalen Kark SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
128 11 F CH Xilla Max od Krolowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
129 7 F SW CH (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CACIB BIV
130 9 M IC Woltan Max od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB as 12 EX1 CAC
131 9 F NO*PastryPaws Biscuit SIB VII / SIB ns 22 Abs
132 12 M CH S*Maollich's (The) T. Rex SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX1
133 12 F Ciri Xan II od Krolowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 NOM
134 9 F NO*Hemakri Chloey SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX2
135 9 F IC NO*Rubel's Pote Enya SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CAC
136 11 M CH NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
137 12 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
205 9 M CH Elvis Presley Costerina*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAC
206 9 F Heartbreaker MC Cats Cleo MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 3

138 3 F GIC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 Abs
139 11 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
140 12 M Sunspotcharm Evo BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
141 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP NOM
142 9 F GIP IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAC
143 10 M NO*Sautters Anton BLH b Abs
144 9 M CH (N) Fanatrollet Zebastian BLH n 25 EX1 CAC
145 9 F CH SE*XLNT Highland's Beata BLH b 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
146 11 F GIC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 NOM
147 12 M (N) Sigma's Black Beauty BSH n EX2
147 19 M (N) Sigma's Black Beauty BSH n Abs
148 12 M (N) Sigma's Black Boy BSH n EX1 NOM
149 12 F (N) Sigma's Back Betty BSH n Abs
150 16 M CH (N) Svartholen's Ironman BSH n Beste oppdrett
151 5 M IC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
152 5 F IC PL*Amazing Aisha Yelena BSH a EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
153 12 F (N) Svartholen's Queenie BSH a EX1
154 10 F (N) Svartholen's Grace Kelly BSH a EX1 CAP
155 10 F IC (N) Svartholen's Miss Monneypenny BSH b 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
156 12 M CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e EX1
156 13c M CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e Verifisert EMS-kode
157 12 M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e EX2
157 13c M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e Verifisert EMS-kode
158 7 F CH (N) Fanatrollet Silver Xenia BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CACIB NOM
158 16 F CH (N) Fanatrollet Silver Xenia BSH ns 22 64 2
159 9 F CH (N) Fanatrollet Ada BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC
160 9 F (N) Hauskeheia Aria BSH ny 11 EX1 CAC
161 12 F Silvertales Xylona BSH ny 11 EX1
161 13c F Silvertales Xylona BSH ny 11 Verifisert EMS-kode
162 12 F Rozita the Happy Girl av Anjaslil (N) BSH a 03 EX1
163 8 M PR NO*Frostfall Astro BSH b 21 33 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
164 12 F Candy the White Princess av Anjaslil (N) BSH ns 21 33 EX1
165 11 M GIC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 NOM
166 4 F GIP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAPS NOM
167 4 F IP SC (N) RGJ Cat's Alenushka JW DVM DSM KBL I / KBL n 24 EX1 CAPS
168 5 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
169 9 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 CAC
170 10 M SC Island Julapp Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
171 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects MAU ns HP NOM
172 12 M Maujik's Sauvingnon JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
173 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP NOM

Kategori 4

174 9 M (N) Nature's Flicker ABY n EX1 CAC NOM
175 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 2
175 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP NOM
176 7 F CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
177 4 M GIP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAPS
178 5 F IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CAGCIB NOM
179 11 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1
180 5 F IC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGCIB
181 6 F IP IC (N) Bargello rex Aurora DRX I / DRX ns EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
182 11 F LV*Edemlen Patricia Kiss DRX IV / DRX f 09 EX1
183 5 M IC (N) Stronda's rex Andreas DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
184 9 M CH Enjoy Al'Pama*PL DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAC
185 7 F CH (N) Stronda's rex Anastasia DRX VII / DRX fs 21 32 EX1 CACIB BIV
186 9 F (N) Svartholen's Chelsea DRX VII / DRX n 32 EX1 CAC
186 13c F (N) Svartholen's Chelsea DRX VII / DRX n 32 Verifisert EMS-kode
187 9 F SE*Datakatten Ninja H2R DRX VII / DRX f 21 32 EX2
188 11 M S*Fairycoons Notting Hill DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 NOM
189 5 M IC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
190 11 M Timille Sojuz OSH b EX1
191 5 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
192 11 F CH Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1 NOM BIS
193 17b M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS 1 NOM Beste veteran
193 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS HP
194 11 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1
195 11 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 NOM
196 9 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d EX1 CAC
197 9 F (N) Serigstad's Beauty Mamsell SIA n 21 EX1 CAC
198 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
199 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1
199 2 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n HP NOM
200 9 M CH Deniel's Blue Prince SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAC
201 8 M PR NO*Elegant Soul Aaron Grand Orey SPH V / SPH a 03 32 EX1 CAPIB NOM

Huskatter

202 14 M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS Abs
202 17b M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS Abs
203 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM BIS
204 14 F Piffi HCS 2

Avlsklasse

1

40 15 M CH (N) Tonefjellet's Nirvana SBI c 96,4285

Oppdretterklasse

1

Shapur 99,2000

2

(N) Galions Cats 103,0000

3

(N) Svartholen's 104,3333
(N) Fanatrollet 98,6666