SØR, Odderøyhallen på Odderøya, Kristiansand 25.08.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CACS
2 7 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's China Girl EXO n EX1 CACIB
3 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CAGCIB
3 16 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f 4
4 9 F Nana D'Eden Lover EXO f 24 EX1 CAC
5 9 F SC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CAC
6 3 M GIC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n EX1 CACS
6 17b M GIC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
7 5 M IC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CAGCIB NOM
8 12 F (N) Sécurité Strawbery Decorie PER d EX1
9 12 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 NOM
10 12 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1
11 9 M Westpoint The World Is Not Enough PER e 01 63 EX1 CAC
12 9 F IC NO*Mimix Ulla PER g 02 62 EX1 CAC
13 12 F NO*Mimix Princess PER g 03 EX1
14 11 M (N) Amasing Star's Xo of Hunter RAG a EX1
15 9 F CH (N) Diadem's Happy Happiness RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
15 16 F (N) Diadem's Happy Happiness RAG n 03 Utgår
16 11 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Miracle Sollis JW RAG n 04 EX1 NOM BIS
17 8 F PR CH NO*Snøglitter's Cute Cilja RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
18 10 M PR NO*Sevgi's Blue Sapphire RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
19 9 F NO*Noble Origins' DramaQueen RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
20 11 F (N) Diadem's Lizzy RAG a 03 Abs
21 10 F IC Eulalie Zafir Diadems RAG a 03 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
22 17b M PR NO*Snøglitter's Amazing Alvin RAG a 03 2
23 12 M ES*LechatteRagdoll Rick Grimes RAG a 03 21 EX1
24 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
25 7 F CH (N) Fyttikattas Blackstar SBI n Abs
26 9 F (N) Ella Moras Sammy SBI n EX2
27 9 F Amazing Amy av Ontario SBI n EX1 CAC
28 11 M GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n Abs
29 6 M IP NO*Zakaia's Mr Magic Flamingo SBI n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
30 6 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX1 CAGPIB
30 17b F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n 1
30 16 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n 2
31 3 F IC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CACS NOM
32 9 F IC Camellia av Isblomst (N) SBI a EX1 CAC
33 2 M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a Abs
33 17b M SP SC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM SBI a Abs
34 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
34 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
35 4 F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a EX1 CAPS NOM
36 1 M SC Shapur Keram SBI b Abs
37 9 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 CAC
38 9 F Shapur Catania JW SBI b EX1 CAC BIV
39 12 M Shapur Smoothie SBI b EX1
40 12 F IC Mamma Mia of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1
41 12 F Shapur Cupcake SBI b EX2
42 2 M SP CH NO*Zaphirpusen Zorro SBI b HP
43 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
44 5 F IC Noicy of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
45 9 F NO*Hvitveisen's Ursula SBI c Abs
46 9 F CH Shapur Pandora SBI c EX1 CAC
47 10 M GIP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAP
48 15 M CH (N) Tonefjellet's Nirvana SBI c Beste Avlshann
49 19 F IC Shapur Violeta SBI c Beste kull
49 15 F IC Shapur Violeta SBI c Beste Avlshunn
49 16 F IC Shapur Violeta SBI c 3
50 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP NOM BIS
51 10 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAP BIS
51 16 M SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Beste Oppdrett
52 3 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f EX1 CACS
53 12 F CH (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 NOM BIS
54 12 F GIC NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 NOM
55 6 M IP CH S*Star on Catwalk's Putte SBI n 21 Abs
56 5 F IC NO*Citrus Hope SBI a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
57 7 F IC Shapur Crémant SBI b 21 EX1 CACIB
58 9 F CH NO*Pure Sapphire Charlotte SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
59 9 M CH NO*Pure Sapphire Red Velvet SBI c 21 EX1 CAC
60 1 M GIC NO*Cathabar's Linus SBI d 21 HP

Kategori 2

61 9 M CH NO*Gullhalen's Blue Bernard MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAC BIV NOM
62 11 M (N) Galions Cats Quon Dam MCO I / MCO n EX1
63 11 F IC (N) Galions Cats Peppa MCO I / MCO n Abs
64 12 M NO*Kyralia's Jayne Cobb MCO I / MCO n EX1
65 12 F (N) Bargello Smal change MCO I / MCO n EX1
66 9 F NO*Vettekatten Holly Hunter MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
67 3 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS
67 16 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 4
68 5 M IC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
69 9 M CH (N) Big Kitty Armani MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
70 9 M NO*Actress' Captein Morgan MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
71 9 F NO*Nordic Leon Baby Bumblebee MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
72 11 M (N) Bargello Storm MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
73 11 F (N) Big Kitty Nicola MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
74 11 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Randalin MCO III / MCO a 22 EX2
75 12 M IC (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO III / MCO as 24 EX2
76 12 M CH NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
77 6 M IP NO*Vettekatten Lucky Luke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
78 10 M IC NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of Narnia MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
79 9 M CH Maine Quincy Jones av Persicum MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
80 12 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 BIV NOM
81 12 F NO*Kyralia's River Tam MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
81 19 F NO*Kyralia's River Tam MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Beste Kull
82 1 M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 HP
82 17b M SC (N) Sacred Spirit's Olander MCO V / MCO e 24 1 BIS Beste Veteran
83 3 F GIC NO*Alvøkatten Ayla of the Earth MCO V / MCO f 23 EX1 CACS
84 11 M CH Battle Creek's Michigan*DE MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1
85 11 F (N) Big Kitty Betty MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 BIV NOM
86 12 M NO*Kyralia's Malcolm Reynolds MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
87 12 F (N) Mydele's Lille MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 BIV
88 6 F IP SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
89 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Qarma MCO VI / MCO f 09 25 EX1 CAC
90 12 M NO*Ejsten Osiris MCO VI / MCO d 24 EX1
91 12 F CH (N) Mydele's Smurfen MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1
91 16 F CH (N) Mydele's Smurfen MCO VI / MCO g 09 Beste Oppdrett
92 9 M SC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC BIV
93 9 F NO*Sunitra's Jade MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAC NOM
94 9 F NO*Sunitra's Kimi MCO VII / MCO fs Abs
95 12 F (N) Bargello One from the heart MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
96 12 F (N) Bargello Ulla MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
97 6 F IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma Berserk MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
98 3 M GIC Afelio Karma MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACS
99 9 F (N) Bargello Ona Magic MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX2
99 16 F (N) Bargello Ona Magic MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 5
100 9 F GIC UA*Arine Neytiri MCO VIII / MCO gs 03 25 EX1 CAC
101 11 F NO*Fantasypaws Amber MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 24 EX1
102 12 M SC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 Abs
103 12 F IC NO*Lady Sansa's Daenerys Targaryen MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
104 5 F IC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
105 11 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1
106 7 M CH Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CACIB BIV
107 9 M GIC Yaroslav of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
108 9 F Elle Phantom Cats*CZ NEM I / NEM ns 21 Abs
109 9 F CH Kuz'kin Dom Europe NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
110 12 F NO*Hachiko Autumn NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1
111 5 M IC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB
112 3 F IC NO*Haapet's Hajime NFO I / NFO n EX1 CACS BIV
113 5 F IC S*Ildrasie's Nikci NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAGCIB
114 9 M IC NO*Haapsdatter's Christian Sinding NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAC
115 7 F CH DK*Sakeena's Le Fabuleux Amélie NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CACIB
116 11 M NO*Asperskogens Roxi NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
117 12 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
118 11 M CH S*Just Catnap's Edward NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
119 4 M GIP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 Abs
120 3 M IC (N) Migoto's Georg JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
121 3 F GIC (N) Fodnaheia's Dominika NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
122 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Nils Pils NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
123 5 F IC (N) Migoto's Georgine NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
123 16 F IC (N) Migoto's Georgine NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 3
124 7 F CH S*Little L's Misty Rose NFO IV / NFO n 03 23 EX1 CACIB
125 9 M IC Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CAC
126 11 M CH (N) Migoto's Yohannes NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM
127 11 M Eik av Isblomst (N) NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
128 12 F IC (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV
129 4 F GIP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
130 17b M SC S*Restless Geonosis JW DVM DSM NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
131 11 F Edith Piaf des Fines Terres*CH NFO V / NFO f 23 EX1
132 12 F GIC (N) Fiskerjenta's Spurv NFO V / NFO f 23 EX1 NOM BIS
133 3 F GIC S*Cederskogens Stina Sten DVM NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
134 5 M IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 Abs
135 5 M GIC S*Pax' Icon NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB
136 9 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Queenie NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAC
137 9 F CH Heidi av Oseberg (N) NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 64 Abs
138 11 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
139 11 F S*Just Catnap's Esther NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX2
140 12 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX1
141 12 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1
142 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM BIS
143 9 M Kronos Dysgarden*PL SIB I / SIB a EX1 CAC NOM
144 3 M GIC Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
145 5 F IC NO*KeylaKatt Fiona SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
146 7 M CH Lumi od Królowych*PL SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACIB
147 9 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 Abs
148 11 F IC Tephy Vivalavita*RU SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
149 12 F (N) CarilloCat Gold Price SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1
149 16 F (N) CarilloCat Gold Price SIB III / SIB ny 24 2
150 10 M NO*Tinaras Clover SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
151 3 M GIC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
152 9 M CH NO*Grensedalen Kark SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
153 9 F NO*Rødrev Gulla SIB IV / SIB ny 09 24 EX1 CAC
154 12 F CH Xilla Max od Krolowych*PL SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 BIV
155 9 M IC VinniMur Evdokim SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 CAC
156 3 F GIC (N) CarilloCat Dobronega SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
157 11 M IC Woltan Max od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB as 12 EX1 NOM BIS
158 11 F (N) CarilloCat Safira SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX3
159 11 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX2
160 11 F SE*Voyakas Beringia SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
161 12 F CH (N) Siberikos Beatrix SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1
162 9 F CH FI*Lumikissan BileHile SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
163 9 F IC NO*Rubel's Pote Enya SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX2
164 11 M CH NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1
165 12 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
166 10 F (N) Nordskjæret's Kelsey SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 24 EX1 CAP
167 7 F CH Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 3

168 3 F GIC (N) Golden Art Dancing Queen JW BEN n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
169 11 M GIC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 Abs
170 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
170 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
171 11 F CH SE*XLNT Highland's Beata BLH b 24 EX1 NOM BIS
172 11 F GIC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 NOM
173 5 M IC Fernando Amazing Aisha*PL BSH a EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
174 12 M IC Oxford of Britney Shache*RU BSH a EX1
175 4 M PR DK*Lucardmis Djemba-Djemba BSH e EX1 CAPS
176 6 F DK*Lucardmis Emmie BSH e EX1 CAGPIB
177 7 F CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Nadine JW BSH a 24 Abs
178 3 F GIC Silver Enya Kafidim BSH ns 11 EX1 CACS
179 9 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1 CAC
180 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste veteran
180 2 F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 HP NOM
181 12 F Lady Mary's Silver Sasha BSH ns 22 62 EX1
182 4 F GIP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 EX1 CAPS NOM
183 4 F NO*Malekatten Natasja BSH ny 11 EX2
184 8 M PR NO*Malekatten Odin BSH ny 25 EX1 CAPIB NOM
185 6 M IP IC Lady Mary's Hamlet Surprise BSH ds 11 EX1 CAGPIB
186 3 F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 EX1 CACS
186 16 F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 2
187 6 F IP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAGPIB
188 7 M CH (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CACIB NOM
189 11 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1
189 16 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 Utgår
190 1 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 HP NOM
190 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 Beste Avlshann
191 11 M (N) RGJ Cat's Jahonit KBS II / KBS n 09 24 EX1
192 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP BIV NOM
193 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 2
193 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
194 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACS
195 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP
196 4 F GIP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR EX1 CAPS
197 1 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP
197 16 M NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste Oppdrett
198 1 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
199 9 F NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAC
200 12 M Maujik's Sauvingnon JW MAU ns 24 EX1 NOM BIS
201 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
202 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
203 12 M NO*Bakste Pus Dan the man OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
204 12 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 NOM
205 11 M SE*Melur Mistel SIN EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

206 5 F IC (N) Tejas Fe ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
207 12 M IP (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n EX1 NOM BIS
207 16 M IP (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n 2
208 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP NOM
208 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 2
209 3 F GIC (N) Tejas Cindy ABY a EX1 CACS NOM
210 7 F CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 No Cert
211 4 M GIP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a EX1 CAPS
212 3 F GIC Regtime Milady of Tejas ABY o EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
213 5 M IC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CAGCIB NOM
214 7 F CH (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CACIB
215 12 M PR (N) Tejas Josja ABY o EX1 BIV NOM
216 12 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX2
217 12 F CH (N) Tejas Jelena ABY o EX1
218 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
219 9 M CH Outerspace Armani DRX III / DRX e EX1 CAC
220 9 F S*Bonnea's Yndis DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC
221 11 F S*Fairycoons Lady Darjeeling JW DRX III / DRX f EX1 BIV
222 5 F IC Nike av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
222 16 F IC Nike av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 09 3
223 12 M Helikon av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 09 24 EX1 NOM
224 12 F Parnitha av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1
225 9 M GIC S*Fiddlestix Elijah DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAC
226 9 F (N) Svartholen's Audrey Hepburn DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 Abs
227 9 F SE*Datakatten Ninja H2R DRX VII / DRX f 21 32 EX1 CAC
228 12 M S*Fairycoons Notting Hill DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1
229 7 M CH Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CACIB
230 11 F Pussy Galore av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX1 NOM
231 11 F Solitare av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX2
232 9 F NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 CAC
233 8 M PR IC FI*LoveOriental Elvis OSH n 24 EX1 CAPIB
233 17b M PR IC FI*LoveOriental Elvis OSH n 24 1
234 5 M IC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB
235 7 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
236 12 F S*Jean Dark Giselle OSH b 22 EX1
237 12 M PR Sander Bambola Ostrava*CZ OSH c 22 EX1
238 11 F CH Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1
239 5 F IC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAGCIB
240 9 F S*Kyanos Epic Electra RUS EX1 CAC NOM
241 11 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 NOM BIS
242 5 F IC NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CAGCIB
243 11 F Miss Moneypenny av Faleegaard (N) SIA d 21 EX1 NOM
244 11 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d EX1
245 5 F Wendy Darling av Faleegaard (N) SIA b 21 EX1 CAGCIB
245 16 F Wendy Darling av Faleegaard (N) SIA b 21 4
246 6 M IP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
247 4 M SC Lion King des Motards en Délire JW SIA n 03 EX1 CAPS NOM
248 7 M CH Emmet SIA d 03 EX1 CACIB
249 1 M SC Yasha vom Zankelstein*D SOM n HP BIV NOM
250 1 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n HP
250 16 F SC Saga av Revebo (N) DVM SOM n Beste Oppdrett
251 9 M IC Zorro av Rubicon SOM n EX1 CAC
252 2 F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n HP NOM BIS
252 17b F IP SC Nemi av Revebo (N) SOM n 1 BIS Beste Veteran
253 4 M GIP (N) Bélévé's Dragonfly SOM n EX1 CAPS
254 1 F SC Quila av Revebo (N) SOM a HP
255 7 F CH S*Catnip's Yungmaid Yasmin SOM o EX1 CACIB
256 10 M IP NO*Triforce Toad SOM ns EX1 CAP

Huskatter

257 14 F Embla DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
258 14 F Grizabella HCL Abs
259 14 M Bill "The Peanut" Bailey HCL 1 NOM
260 14 F Muffin HCS 2
261 14 M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS
261 17b M SW NW Rocky DSM HCS 1 BIS Beste Veteran
262 14 M Linus HCS 2
263 14 M Oliver HCS 4
264 14 F Kitty HCS Abs
265 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 1 NOM
266 14 M Carbuckety Pete HCS 3
267 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 3

Avlsklasse

1

48 15 M CH (N) Tonefjellet's Nirvana SBI c 93,0000
49 15 F IC Shapur Violeta SBI c 90,3333

3

190 15 M SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 03 22 96,6666

Oppdretterklasse

1

NO*Stalderkattens 116,7500
of Sembelance (N) 105,3333
Shapur 97,6000
(N) Almodovar 95,3333

2

(N) Mydele's 107,5000
(N) CarilloCat 102,6666
(N) Migoto's 99,8000
(N) Galions Cats 95,6666
(N) Bargello 91,2000

3

NO*Gooseberry 116,0000
Lady Mary's 94,3333

4

av Revebo (N) 108,0000
(N) Tejas 107,2000
av Jamas (N) 100,0000
av Faleegaard (N) 98,8000