ADE, Letohallen, Dal, Norge 01.12.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 7 F IC S*Pigelinas Fabulous Florrie EXO w 62 EX1 CACIB
2 1 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n HP
3 3 M GIC (N) Almodovar Tiger Woods EXO n Abs
4 3 F GIC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n EX1 CACS
5 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CAGCIB
6 10 M Soroya's Morris EXO ns EX1 CAP
7 3 F GIC DK*Pigalop's Bamseline EXO n 22 EX1 CACS
8 5 F CH Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
9 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
10 9 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 CAC
11 2 M SP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 HP NOM
12 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CAGCIB
13 8 M Soroya's Prince EXO n 03 EX1 CAPIB
14 12 M (N) Bibbi's Ronaldo EXO n 01 21 62 Abs
15 11 F S*Cinatellina's Minou EXO f 33 EX1
16 12 F S*Persnose Enya EXO a 21 33 EX1
17 1 M NW SC Abele del Falco D'Oro*IT PER w 62 HP NOM
18 17b F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 4
18 3 F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CACS
19 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP
20 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX2
21 3 M GIC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
22 11 F (N) Lea Blue Starlight PER n EX1 NOM
23 10 M SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
23 17b M SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n 1 BIS Beste veteran
24 10 M (N) Sécurité Kolargol PER a EX1 CAP
25 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CACS BIV NOM
26 9 M IC Delfief Djengis PER d EX1 CAC
27 11 F IC (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1
28 1 M SW SC (N) Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSM PER e HP NOM
29 7 M CH (N) Du Monet Oh My Gosh ! PER e EX1 CACIB
30 3 F IC S*Krasivis India PER f EX2
31 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CACS BIV NOM
32 11 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1
33 12 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f EX1
34 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM BIS
34 17b F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 1
34 16 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Beste oppdrett kategori 1
35 6 M IP (N) Vogata Simba PER n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
36 12 M (N) Purrbox Royal Flush PER a 23 EX1 NOM
37 5 F IC DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
38 6 M IP (N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin PER e 22 EX1 CAGPIB
39 7 F S*Piqelinas Gorgeous Gozette PER f 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
40 11 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 NOM
41 11 F Smaragdtemple's Temptation Girl PER ns 11 EX1 NOM
42 6 M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
42 17b M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 2
43 6 F PR CH (N) Bombalurina's Abby Sciuto PER a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
44 11 M IC Led Zeppelin av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 BIV NOM
45 12 M (N) Lord Bute's Hugo Boss PER d 02 62 EX1
46 12 F CH Driving Miss Daisy av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1
47 1 M SC Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JW PER e 02 62 HP
48 12 M (N) Bombalurina's Valentino Rossi PER e 02 62 EX1
49 12 F Indian Summer av Reffsgård (N) PER e 02 62 EX1 BIV
50 1 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 HP NOM
51 1 F NW GIC Bali av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER f 02 62 HP NOM BIS
51 16 F NW GIC Bali av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER f 02 62 Oppdrett 2
52 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Juni PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
53 11 F NO*Mimix Princess PER g 03 EX1
54 12 F NO*Mimix Hope PER g 03 EX1 BIV NOM
55 9 F CH St.Jude Brenda PER n 21 33 Abs
56 9 F GIC CFA CH St.Jude Chloe of Purrboxes PER f 21 33 EX1 CAC NOM
57 9 F CH S*Sun Hill Doll's Darling Disa RAG n EX1 CAC
58 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust Duke RAG a EX1 CAGPIB
59 9 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
60 9 F CH NO*Glassrosens McQueen RAG n 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
61 9 F CH NO*Raggedly Yours Annabelle RAG n 03 EX2
62 11 F NW CH (N) Amasing Star's Yue-Yan of Milo RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
63 12 M IC (N) Diadem's Ozzy RAG n 03 EX1
64 12 F (N) Diadem's O'Estrella Pesto RAG n 03 EX2
64 16 F (N) Diadem's O'Estrella Pesto RAG n 03 Oppdrett 3
65 12 F NO*Sevgi's Rosa Nitida RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
66 4 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS
67 10 M GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
68 9 F (N) Diadem's Christmas Miracle JW RAG n 04 EX1 CAC NOM
69 12 M CH SE*Wendeltassens Echo RAG n 04 EX1 NOM
70 12 F Meli's Dolls Tiny RAG n 04 Abs
71 8 F PR (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB NOM
72 10 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1 CAP
73 3 F GIC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CACS
74 9 M (N) Ragedy's Xo RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
75 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Sunshine RAG a 03 EX1 CAC BIV
76 12 M NO*Glassrosens Lip-Sync for Your Life RAG a 03 Abs
77 12 M PR S*Eurovisions Toy RAG a 03 EX1
78 12 F NO*Raggedly Yours Eclipse RAG a 03 Abs
79 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP
80 10 M (N) Diadem's Ice Ralph RAG a 03 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
81 10 M PR NO*Kjernekroken's MorBel Toulouse RAG a 03 EX2
82 3 F GIC NO*Glassrosens Soline RAG a 04 Abs
83 11 M CH S*Grand Gathinoz Qoola Qonrad RAG a 04 EX1 BIV NOM
84 12 F (N) Azzi's Olivia RAG a 04 EX2
85 12 F NO*Raggedly Yours Marcellina RAG a 04 Abs
86 12 F NO*Sevgi's Caraway RAG a 04 EX1
87 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue Diamond RAG a 04 EX1 CAGPIB
88 12 F CH NO*Miunordic Minnie RAG b 03 EX1
89 5 M IC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
90 11 M CH Jesse Pinkman Lechatteragdoll*ES RAG a 03 21 EX1 NOM
91 16 F NO*Glassrosens Amunet RAG a 03 21 Utgår
92 12 M Ruby Chantall Heimdal RAG a 04 21 EX1 NOM
93 12 F CH (N) Azzi's Oline Pernille RAG a 04 21 EX1
94 9 F CH (N) Almighty Luna Lovegood SBI n EX2
95 9 F NO*CatMonTro Olivia SBI n EX1 CAC BIV
96 9 F NO*Epic Frost Amira Chablis SBI n Abs
97 17b F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n Abs
97 6 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n Abs
97 16 F IP IC Déjá Vu of Sembelance (N) SBI n Oppdrett 5
98 3 F GIC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a EX2
99 3 F GIC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CACS
100 11 M S*Sajberkattens Crash!Boom!Bang! SBI a Abs
101 12 M Jamie Oliver of Sembelance (N) SBI a Abs
102 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
102 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
103 17b F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 3
103 6 F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
104 5 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 CAGCIB NOM
105 9 F IC Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 CAC BIV
106 11 M NO*Bakkelund's Duracell SBI b EX1
107 11 F IC Mamma Mia of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1
108 12 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1
109 6 M PR Lucky One of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
110 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
111 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d HP
112 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP NOM
113 6 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAGPIB
113 16 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Oppdrett 4
114 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f HP
115 3 F GIC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f Abs
116 11 F (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1
117 9 F CH (N) Arclight's Miina SBI g EX1 CAC
118 11 F NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1
119 12 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 NOM BIS
120 12 F CH Suzi von Oldima SBI cs 21 EX1
121 12 M (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bonuz TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 21 62 EX1
122 1 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 HP
122 15 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 Beste avlshann kategori 1
123 19 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bailey TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 Abs
123 12 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bailey TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
124 12 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bianca TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 Abs
124 16 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bianca TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 Oppdrett 6
125 6 F IP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB

Kategori 2

126 5 M CH S*Street Cat’s Wanna Be Ur Lover *** MCO I / MCO n Abs
127 9 F CH DK Gentle Cat Eyes Miss Moneypenny MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAC
128 11 F NO*Nordic Leon's Emmylou MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV NOM
129 12 M NO*Nordic Leon's Floki MCO I / MCO n 23 Abs
130 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a EX1 NOM
131 12 F NO*Nordic Leon Fairytale MCO I / MCO n Abs
132 12 F NO*Nordic Leon's Freya MCO I / MCO n Abs
133 6 F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB
134 5 F IC (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
135 5 F IC NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
136 7 M CH DK Red Line's Zippo MCO III / MCO n 24 Abs
137 9 M (N) Afelio Cupor MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
138 9 M CH NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
139 9 M NO*Pilts Army Antares MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 Utgår
140 9 F NO*Lady Sansa's Beauty MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
141 12 M DK*Lyngkatten's Gravity MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
142 12 M IC NO*Nordic Leon's Fenris MCO III / MCO n 23 EX2
143 2 M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
144 6 M IP NO*Vettekatten Lucky Luke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
145 10 M IC (N) Arctic Coon's Grizzly MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP BIV
146 10 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAP
147 9 M Christopher Szarotka*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1 CAC
148 9 F (N) Endless Callista MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
149 11 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
149 16 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 Oppdrett 2
150 9 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
151 9 M IC Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX2
152 9 F IC (N) Merridancers Rihanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
153 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Good Girl MCO V / MCO f 22 EX4
154 9 F IC FI*NineTales Norma Jean MCO V / MCO f 22 EX
155 9 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
156 9 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX3
157 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX
158 11 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
158 16 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 Utgår
159 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
160 4 M GIP (N) Mydele's Troll MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
161 6 F IP SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
162 10 M Maine Lasseliten av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAP
163 10 F (N) Arctic Coon's Miss Maya Roberto MCO V / MCO f EX3
164 17b F SC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVM MCO V / MCO f 1 BIS Beste veteran
164 10 F SC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP
165 10 F Miracle av Åsly MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
166 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP BIV NOM
167 5 M IC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
168 11 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1
169 11 F IC Becca av Åsly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
170 11 F NO*Ejsten Yanara MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
171 12 M IC (N) Merridancers Fenrir MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1
172 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
173 6 M IP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
174 5 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's The Joker MCO VII / MCO ds 11 EX2
175 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
175 16 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Oppdrett 7
176 7 M GIC MyCat Bel Ami MCO VII / MCO as EX1 CACIB
177 5 M IC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
178 9 M CH NO*Glamcat Ruffen MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
179 9 F Jana av Altezza (N) MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
180 9 F NO*Antelis Xiri MCO VII / MCO gs 22 EX3
181 9 F NO*Gullhalen's Bindi MCO VII / MCO as Abs
182 9 F CH NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 CAC
183 11 M IC (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO VII / MCO as 24 EX1
184 11 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1
185 12 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Incanto MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1
186 12 F CH (N) Mydele's Vilde MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX2
187 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Happy Heart MCO VII / MCO fs 24 EX3
188 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Heartbreaker MCO VII / MCO fs 11 EX1 BIV NOM
189 4 F GIP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma Berserk MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAPS
190 4 F GIP SC Afelio Tiara MCO VII / MCO ns EX2
191 1 M SC Afelio Karma MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 HP BIV NOM
192 5 F IC UA*Arine Neytiri MCO VIII / MCO gs 03 25 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
193 7 F CH Afelio Pretty Woman MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 11 EX1 CACIB
194 9 F CH NO*Royal Raccoon's Vaiana MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC
195 11 M NO*Antelis Yarrick MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 22 EX1
196 9 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC
197 12 M (N) Endless Emìl MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
198 10 F IC Winona av Åsly MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAP
199 16 F GIC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 Utgår
200 5 M IC Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
201 9 M SC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CAC
202 9 F CH Bereginya Zagadka Siberia NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC
203 11 F NO*Periwinkle's Cinderella NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1
204 10 M NO*NevaSky's Ebo NEM I / NEM n EX1 CAP
205 5 M IC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
206 9 F Blanka Love of Prague*CZ NEM II / NEM g 09 21 EX2
207 9 F CH NO*CreamPuff's BonBon NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
208 11 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 EX1
209 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n HP
210 6 F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAGPIB
210 17b F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n 2
211 3 M GIC (N) Benzn Inspector Craven NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS
212 3 F IC S*Utblicken's Diva NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
213 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
214 11 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
215 12 F NO*Havstrilens Olivia NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
216 4 M GIP CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS
217 17b M IP NO*Skjoldmøyas Gannicus NFO II / NFO n 09 2
217 6 M IP NO*Skjoldmøyas Gannicus NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB
218 6 F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
219 8 M PR (N) Tingoskattens Faxe NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
220 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACS NOM
221 4 M GIP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
222 6 M IP CH S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld JW NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAGPIB
223 3 M GIC (N) Ruskekattens Duo NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
224 3 M GIC PL*Nordrasill Yoe JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
225 3 F GIC (N) Migoto's Georgine NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
226 5 F S*Zygot's Coco-Choko NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
227 7 M CH DK Fjellumhøjes Aristo NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CACIB
228 7 M CH SE*Björksund's Calgary NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 Abs
229 7 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Fluffy NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
230 9 F (N) Ravnklo's Stella Polaris NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
231 9 F (N) Tingoskattens Yade NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX2
232 9 F CH S*Myselisia's Yali NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
233 11 F DK Fjellumhøjes Karla Madsen NFO IV / NFO a 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
234 11 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
235 12 M (N) Tingoskattens Rolle NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX2
236 12 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
237 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
237 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Beste oppdrett kategori 2
238 12 F (N) Øytun's Camelia NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
239 12 F CH NO*Zeras Line NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Abs
240 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM
241 17b M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1
241 6 M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
242 10 M Alaskey Gattoland*PL NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
243 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CACS
243 15 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 Beste avlshunn kategori 2
244 9 F NO*Kongskogens To Rett En Vrang NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAC
245 11 F GIC (N) Fiskerjenta's Spurv NFO V / NFO f 23 EX1 BIV NOM
246 12 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 NOM
247 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
248 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX2
249 7 M Champion (N) Valhaugen's Mac Kenzie NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CACIB
250 7 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CACIB BIV
251 9 M IC (N) Alneskatten's Harley Davidson NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAC
252 9 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 Abs
253 9 F SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAC
254 11 M IC (N) Mestro's Obelix NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
255 11 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX2
256 11 F DK DeliCat's Cookie NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1
257 12 F IC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frigg NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
258 12 F (N) Konnerudpusen's Siv NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
259 12 F S*Curly line Anna NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX3
260 4 M IP S*Toemas Cedric NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 Abs
261 6 M IP SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB
262 6 M S*Utblicken's Lillebror NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 Abs
263 8 F PR GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
264 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP BIV
265 5 F S*Utblicken's Magic Tara NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 CAGCIB
266 7 F CH Norgeskaukatt Hragnfridr NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CACIB
267 9 M S*Utblicken's Manne NFO VII / NFO es 22 EX1 CAC NOM
268 11 M Mjølner av Tussepus (N) NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1
269 12 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1
270 12 F DK*Kastbjerg's Izabell Maise NFO VII / NFO as EX2
271 12 F S*Utblicken's Nova NFO VII / NFO fs EX1
272 3 M IC SE*Life of Nature Indium NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 CACS
273 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACS NOM
274 5 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
275 5 F CH S*Isgården's Pokey Dots NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
276 7 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 CACIB
277 11 M CH NO*Brolandskogen's Jaran NFO VIII / NFO as 03 22 EX1
278 11 M S*Pax' Kornelio NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 Abs
279 11 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
280 6 M S*Wildwood's Jafar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
281 10 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Zona NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
282 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
282 16 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 Oppdrett 6
283 9 F IC (N) Stølsgarden Svanhvit NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
284 6 M IP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGPIB
285 9 F (N) CarilloCat O'La-La! SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAC
285 16 F (N) CarilloCat O'La-La! SIB II / SIB n 09 Oppdrett 3
286 11 F NO*Skrimstad Luna SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
287 6 M SW IP GIC NO*Tundrapaw's Eddie SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
288 3 M GIC Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CACS
289 5 M IC (N) CarilloCat 24 Carat SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX2
290 5 M IC NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
291 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
292 5 F IC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX2
293 9 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
294 11 F CH NO*Heggdalkatten Lo Zudatter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV
295 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
295 16 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 Oppdrett 4
296 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Non Stop SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
296 16 F NO*Lindviksmoen Non Stop SIB III / SIB n 24 Oppdrett 8
297 12 F S*AmiliiSibiri's Aleksandra Kollontaj SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
298 6 M IP NO*Tinaras Clover SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
299 10 F IP (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAP
300 1 M SC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
301 7 M CH Beno Sibimira*BG SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
302 7 F IC S*Solberga Zafirs Sofia SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CACIB
303 11 F (N) CarilloCat Gold'N Glory SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX1 NOM
304 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
305 8 M PR S*Silveråsen's MÅLLGAN Spilloffov *** SIB IV / SIB a 09 24 EX1 CAPIB
306 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP BIV NOM
307 7 M IC VinniMur Evdokim SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 CACIB
308 9 F (N) Fjascho's Kaitcina SIB V / SIB f EX1 CAC
309 4 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
310 5 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
311 9 F CH S*AmiliiSibiri's Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1 CAC
312 1 F SC (N) CarilloCat Dobronega DVM SIB VII / SIB fs HP BIV NOM
313 9 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
314 11 M SE*Gongroff's Dynamit Harry SIB VII / SIB ds 11 EX1 NOM
315 11 F CH (N) Siberikos Beatrix SIB VII / SIB ns 22 Abs
316 11 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 EX1
317 12 M NO*Heggdalkatten Monster My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 BIV NOM
318 12 F Ciri Xan II od Krolowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
319 12 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
319 19 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Beste kull
319 16 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Oppdrett 5
320 12 F NO*Heggdalkatten Monja My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX2
321 9 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Harriet SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
322 11 M (N) Fjascho's Åsle SIB VIII / SIB as 03 23 EX1 BIV
323 11 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1
324 10 M SC PR S*Bjaro's Harald Blåtand DVM SIB VIII / SIB as 01 21 64 EX1 CAP
325 5 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
326 9 F IC (N) Sirena's Iselin TUA VII / TUA es 24 EX1 CAC
327 9 F (N) Sirena's Cassandra TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 Abs
328 9 F CH (N) Sirena's Mackenzie TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM

Kategori 3

329 18 M NO*Bella Belissimo Aslan Qahlimi BEN Abs
330 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM BEN n 22 HP NOM
331 5 M IC S*Leopardettes Firestarter BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
332 9 M NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
333 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
333 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
334 10 M SC Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAP NOM
335 11 M NO*Bella Belissimo Baileys BEN n 24 32 EX1
336 5 F CH Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGCIB
337 12 M Frodo vom Rittersaal*D BEN ns 24 33 EX1
338 12 M SE*Miss World's New York BML I / BML ns 11 Abs
339 12 F CH SE*Tevala's Sigyn BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1
340 6 F IP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGPIB
341 5 M IC Maximo del Millars*ES BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
342 5 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 CAGCIB
343 9 F CH CatwalksDK Talk Ofthetown BSH c EX1 CAC
344 5 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
345 9 M CH Diamond Ars Britannica*PL BSH ns 11 EX1 CAC
346 9 F CH NO*Royal Snowflake Avaho BSH ns 11 EX1 CAC
347 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste veteran
348 11 F IC (N) Cavallino's Argenta Lana BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
349 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP
350 12 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 EX1 NOM
351 3 F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 EX1 CACS
351 17b F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 2
352 9 F NO*KeepCalm Lovely Obi BSH j 33 EX1 CAC NOM
353 3 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS BIV
354 5 M IC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
355 11 F LV*Forsland Angel Amour of my Heart BUR n EX1
356 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS
357 11 M Silky Majesty Terrific BUR b EX1 NOM BIS
358 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM BIS
359 5 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
360 3 F GIC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CACS NOM
361 5 F FI*Pikkeen Mignon CYM 51-52 / CYM n 09 52 Abs
362 10 F GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAP
363 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
364 5 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
365 10 F SC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 Abs
366 5 F SW CH DK JeaTri's Nassak KBL IV / KBL ds 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
367 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP BIV
368 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACS
369 7 F Bella Catlark*PL KOR EX1 CACIB
370 12 F (N) Ayram Chantana KOR EX1
371 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP BIV NOM
372 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR HP NOM
373 10 F Blue Belle Catlark*PL KOR EX1 CAP
374 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
375 8 M PR NO*Gooseberry L's Loco Motive MAU ns EX1 CAPIB
376 5 F IC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
377 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW DVM MAU ns 24 HP
378 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
379 16 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett kategori 3
380 12 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Bad Medicine OCI n 24 EX2
381 19 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 Beste kull
381 12 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 EX1
382 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX1
383 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1
383 16 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 Oppdrett 2
384 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP
385 11 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 NOM
386 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CACS
387 4 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
388 3 M GIC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACS
389 5 M IC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CAGCIB
390 12 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 NOM BIS
490 12 M PR S*Högaforsen's Kaare KOR EX2
490 19 M PR S*Högaforsen's Kaare KOR kull nr 2
491 12 F S*Högaforsen's Kuroi Hana KOR EX2
492 12 M S*Högaforsen's Silver Fang KOR EX4
493 12 M S*Högaforsen's Sumpalung KOR EX1 BIV NOM
494 12 M S*Högaforsen's Tucki KOR EX3

Kategori 4

391 5 F IC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
392 5 F IC (N) Tejas Fe ABY n EX2
393 11 M IP (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
393 16 M IP (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n Beste oppdrett kategori 4
394 11 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n EX1
395 12 M Ingave's Amon ABY n EX1
396 12 F CH (N) Mayas Pride Qiri ABY n EX1
397 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP
397 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 2
398 4 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n EX1 CAPS
398 17b F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n 1
399 6 M IP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
400 10 F GIC Ingave's Una ABY n EX1 CAP BIV
401 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste veteran
402 7 F CH S*Backilandets Adela von Ekorntorp ABY a EX1 CACIB
403 12 F CH Ingave's Athene ABY a EX1
404 1 M SC Cellani Cupro Thor ABY o HP
405 5 M IC (N) Mayas Pride Noah ABY o EX2
406 5 M IC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
406 16 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o Oppdrett 4
407 11 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o Abs
408 11 F CH (N) Tejas Jelena ABY o EX1 BIV NOM
409 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
410 6 M IP NO*Innim Ravi's Tor ABY o Abs
411 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
412 5 F IC Ingave's Winnie ABY p Abs
413 7 M CH (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1 CACIB
414 3 M GIC SE*Skillywidden's Taraxacum Licentii CRX II / CRX n 03 EX1 CACS
415 5 F IC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB
416 9 F CH FI*Sweetpurr's Spoonful of Sugar CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 No Cert
417 11 F NO*Mutte Hjerte's Hermia DRX IV / DRX g 09 EX1
418 5 M IC Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PL DRX IV / DRX ds 03 24 Abs
419 12 F IC Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 Abs
420 12 F Tasia av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 24 Utgår Fargeendres
421 11 M GIC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX2
422 11 M NO*Mutte Hjerte's God of War DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1 NOM
423 5 M IC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
424 9 F CH NO*Tauriel Bree OSH n EX1 CAC
425 10 M PR NO*Tauriel Azog the Defiler OSH n EX1 CAP
426 5 F GIC S*Casa el Gatos Blueberry OSH a EX1 CAGCIB
427 7 M IC S*Moramyran's Maximus OSH a EX1 CACIB
428 11 M Timille Sojuz OSH b EX1
429 12 M Timille Undercover OSH c Abs
430 10 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1 CAP
431 10 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAP NOM BIS
432 12 F NO*Tauriel Arkenstone OSH g EX1
432 19 F NO*Tauriel Arkenstone OSH g Beste kull
432 16 F NO*Tauriel Arkenstone OSH g Oppdrett 3
433 9 F Pussy Galore av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX2
434 1 M SC S*Limericks Wizard JW OSH n 24 HP BIV NOM
435 12 M (N) Almazonas Grand Boss Hoss OSH n 24 EX1
436 12 F CH (N) Almazonas Medusa Versace OSH n 24 EX1 NOM
437 5 M SW CH Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CAGCIB
438 3 M GIC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
439 11 F S*Jean Dark Giselle OSH b 22 EX1
440 6 M IP NO*Zamaradi Bali OSH d 24 EX1 CAGPIB
441 7 M CH NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 CACIB
442 12 F Agatha Christie Chrysolite OSH f 22 EX1 NOM
443 10 F Durrdana's Lambada OSH n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
444 12 F NW IC Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 EX1 BIV
445 12 F SE*Odd I's Jedi Mind Trick PEB I / PEB n 22 83 EX1
446 12 F SE*Odd I's Wu PEB I / PEB b 83 EX2
447 4 F GIP SC Verona Silver Bullet PEB I / PEB n EX1 CAPS
448 7 M IC NO*John d'Angelo Blue Baloo Bobrov RUS EX1 CACIB
449 9 F CH S*Wildtbergs Havamal Exanimo i Norr RUS EX1 CAC NOM
450 11 F S*Wildtbergs Elina Slo:sa RUS EX1
451 12 M PR S*Wildtbergs John Bobrow RUS EX1 BIV NOM BIS
452 10 M SE*Kapsylen's Professor Fang RUS EX1 CAP
453 10 F SE*Kapsylen's Satellite Spacewalk RUS Abs
454 8 M PR FI*Albapanther Caesar SIA w 67 EX1 CAPIB
455 9 M NSW SC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CAC
456 3 F GIC NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CACS NOM
457 9 F CH Ivanthes Lllucy SIA a EX1 CAC
458 11 M SE*Ediecats Mio SIA c EX1 NOM
459 9 F Springtime Romance av Faleegaard (N) SIA d EX1 CAC
460 3 F CH SE*Ediecats Chelsea SIA f EX1 CACS NOM BIS
461 3 F GIC SE*Ediecats Charlie SIA h EX1 CACS
462 12 F NO*Ennakeem's Eden SIA a 21 EX1
463 3 M GIC SE*Pilgatans Nicke SIA b 21 EX1 CACS
464 6 M IP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
465 12 F NO*Ennakeem's Laguna SIA n 03 21 Abs
466 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n HP BIV NOM
466 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n Oppdrett 2
467 1 F SC SE*Vesselkattens Janis Joplin SOM n HP
468 9 M (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CAC
469 9 M IC Zorro av Rubicon SOM n EX2
470 9 F IC (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n Abs
471 9 F CH (N) Kiachero Wiania SOM n EX2
472 9 F NO*Oyapus Dakila SOM n EX3
473 9 F NO*Oyapus Fea SOM n EX1 CAC NOM
474 10 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
475 10 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
476 5 M IC Timofey Incendie Etoile SOM a EX1 CAGCIB
477 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
477 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 2
478 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB
495 9 F Anastasiya Olympia av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX1 CAC

Huskatter

479 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM
480 14 F Embla DSM HCL Abs
481 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
481 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 2
482 14 M Rocky HCS 3
482 17b M Rocky HCS 1 BIS Beste veteran
483 14 F Muffin HCS 1 NOM BIS
484 14 M Hot'n Sweet HCS 2
485 14 M Linus HCS 4
486 14 M Stefan HCS 1 NOM
487 14 F Olivia HCS 2
488 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 4
489 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 3

Avlsklasse

1

122 15 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 92,0000

2

243 15 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 110,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Du Monet 106,2500
av Reffsgård (N) 105,4000
(N) Diadem's 103,4000
NO*Stalderkattens 95,4000
of Sembelance (N) 95,3333
(N) Sirena's 92,0000

2

(N) Tingoskattens 110,0000
(N) Mydele's 109,6000
(N) CarilloCat 100,2500
(N) Nordskjæret's 99,6666
NO*Heggdalkatten 99,6000
(N) Alneskatten's 98,2500
(N) Nordic Lynx's 94,4000
NO*Lindviksmoen 91,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 109,8000
NO*Li-Jon Pus 96,8000

4

(N) Tejas 109,5000
(N) Kiachero 97,0000
NO*Tauriel 96,5000
Ingave's 94,0000
av Faleegaard (N) 91,3333