ADE, Letohallen, Dal, Norge 02.12.2018

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 7 F IC S*Pigelinas Fabulous Florrie EXO w 62 EX1 CACIB
2 1 M SC (N) Almodovar Amaretto EXO n HP
3 3 M GIC (N) Almodovar Tiger Woods EXO n EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
4 1 F GIC (N) Almodovar Impreza EXO n HP
5 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CAGCIB
6 3 F GIC DK*Pigalop's Bamseline EXO n 22 EX1 CACS
7 5 F CH Anitwas Spritzee EXO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
8 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
9 9 M IC N'Hemingway D'Eden Lover EXO e 22 EX1 CAC NOM
10 2 M SP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 HP
11 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 Trukket
12 11 F S*Cinatellina's Minou EXO f 33 EX1
13 12 F S*Persnose Enya EXO a 21 33 EX1
14 1 M NW SC Abele del Falco D'Oro*IT PER w 62 HP
15 3 F Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CACS
15 17b F Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 3
16 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP NOM
17 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX2
18 3 M GIC Heaven Sent Attitude of Du Monet PER n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
19 11 F (N) Lea Blue Starlight PER n EX1 NOM
20 10 M SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
20 17b M SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani PER n 1
21 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CACS BIV
22 7 M Delfief Djengis PER d EX1 CACIB
23 11 F IC (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1
24 1 M SW SC (N) Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSM PER e HP
25 7 M CH (N) Du Monet Oh My Gosh ! PER e EX1 CACIB
26 3 F IC S*Krasivis India PER f EX2
27 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CACS BIV NOM
28 11 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1
29 12 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f EX1
30 17b F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f 1 BIS Beste veteran
30 2 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f HP NOM
30 16 F SW SP IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS DSM PER f Oppdrett 4
31 6 M IP (N) Vogata Simba PER n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
32 12 M (N) Purrbox Royal Flush PER a 23 EX1 NOM
33 5 F IC DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CAGCIB
34 6 M IP (N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin PER e 22 EX1 No Cert
35 5 F S*Piqelinas Gorgeous Gozette PER f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
36 11 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1
37 11 F Smaragdtemple's Temptation Girl PER ns 11 EX1
38 4 M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 EX1 CAPS
38 17b M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 2
39 6 F PR CH (N) Bombalurina's Abby Sciuto PER a 03 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
40 11 M IC Led Zeppelin av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1
41 12 M (N) Lord Bute's Hugo Boss PER d 02 62 Trukket
42 12 M (N) Bombalurina's Valentino Rossi PER e 02 62 EX1
43 12 F Indian Summer av Reffsgård (N) PER e 02 62 EX1 NOM BIS
44 1 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 HP
45 1 F NW GIC Bali av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER f 02 62 HP NOM BIS
45 16 F NW GIC Bali av Reffsgård (N) JW DSM PER f 02 62 Beste oppdrett kategori 1
46 5 F IC (N) Bombalurina's Juni PER g 03 EX1 CAGCIB
47 9 F CH St.Jude Brenda PER n 21 33 EX1 CAC
48 9 F GIC CFA CH St.Jude Chloe of Purrboxes PER f 21 33 EX1 CAC NOM
49 7 F S*Sun Hill Doll's Darling Disa RAG n EX1 CACIB
50 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust Duke RAG a Abs
51 5 M IC NO*Glassrosens Don't Stop Me Now RAG n 03 EX1 CAGCIB
52 9 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX1 CAC BIV
53 9 F CH NO*Raggedly Yours Annabelle RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
54 11 F NW CH (N) Amasing Star's Yue-Yan of Milo RAG n 03 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
55 12 M IC (N) Diadem's Ozzy RAG n 03 EX1
56 12 F (N) Diadem's O'Estrella Pesto RAG n 03 EX
57 12 F NO*Sevgi's Rosa Nitida RAG n 03 EX2
58 4 M GIP (N) Diadem's Ulrik Sidelengs RAG n 03 EX1 CAPS
59 8 M GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB NOM
60 9 F (N) Diadem's Merry Christmas RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
60 16 F (N) Diadem's Merry Christmas RAG n 04 Oppdrett 5
61 12 M CH SE*Wendeltassens Echo RAG n 04 EX1
62 12 F Meli's Dolls Tiny RAG n 04 Abs
63 8 F PR (N) Diadem's Aimee RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB
64 10 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
65 3 F GIC NO*Dan Dara's Diis La Bella JW RAG a 03 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
66 9 M (N) Ragedy's Xo RAG a 03 EX1 CAC NOM
67 9 F CH NO*Fagerlis Sunshine RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
68 12 M PR S*Eurovisions Toy RAG a 03 EX1
69 12 F NO*Raggedly Yours Eclipse RAG a 03 Abs
70 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP
71 8 M (N) Diadem's Ice Ralph RAG a 03 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
72 10 M PR NO*Kjernekroken's MorBel Toulouse RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
73 3 F GIC NO*Glassrosens Soline RAG a 04 Abs
74 9 M NO*Raggedly Yours Aramis RAG a 04 EX1 CAC
75 11 M CH S*Grand Gathinoz Qoola Qonrad RAG a 04 EX1
76 12 F (N) Azzi's Olivia RAG a 04 EX1 BIV
77 12 F NO*Raggedly Yours Marcellina RAG a 04 Abs
78 6 M IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue Diamond RAG a 04 Abs
79 12 F CH NO*Miunordic Minnie RAG b 03 EX1
80 11 M CH Jesse Pinkman Lechatteragdoll*ES RAG a 03 21 EX1
81 12 M Ruby Chantall Heimdal RAG a 04 21 EX1
82 12 F CH (N) Azzi's Oline Pernille RAG a 04 21 EX1
83 9 F CH (N) Almighty Luna Lovegood SBI n EX1 CAC
84 9 F NO*Epic Frost Amira Chablis SBI n Abs
85 12 M IC (N) Prekestolen's Sokrates SBI n EX1
86 3 F GIC (N) Tonefjellet's Olivia SBI a EX1 CACS
87 11 M S*Sajberkattens Crash!Boom!Bang! SBI a Abs
88 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP NOM
88 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 2
89 6 F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
89 17b F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 4
90 5 M IC NO*Bakkelund's Charlie SBI b EX1 CAGCIB
91 11 F IC Mamma Mia of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1
92 12 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 NOM
93 1 M SW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias JW DSM SBI d HP
94 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Gina SBI d HP
95 2 M SP (N) Arclight's Ecreem SBI e HP
96 6 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Abs
96 16 M IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Oppdrett 3
97 1 F SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla SBI f HP
98 3 F GIC Backkara's Mona Lisa SBI f Trukket
99 11 F (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 BIV NOM
100 12 F (N) Prekestolen's Thiara SBI f EX1
101 9 F CH (N) Arclight's Miina SBI g EX1 CAC
102 11 F NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 NOM
103 11 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 NOM
104 11 F CH (N) Eikerskogens Rawalpindi SBI c 21 EX1
105 12 M (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bonuz TUV n 61-63 / TUV n 21 62 EX1 NOM
106 1 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 HP
106 15 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 Beste avlshann kategori 1
107 19 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bailey TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 Abs
107 12 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bailey TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
107 16 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bailey TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 Oppdrett 2
108 12 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Bianca TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 Abs
109 6 F IP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM

Kategori 2

110 3 M CH S*Street Cat’s Wanna Be Ur Lover *** MCO I / MCO n Abs
111 7 F DK Gentle Cat Eyes Miss Moneypenny MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACIB NOM
112 11 F NO*Nordic Leon's Emmylou MCO I / MCO n EX1
113 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a EX1 BIV NOM
114 6 F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
115 7 M CH Firedevils Johnny Walker*DE MCO II / MCO n 09 Abs
116 5 F IC (N) HeLo's Farm Alina MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
117 5 F IC NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
118 7 M CH DK Red Line's Zippo MCO III / MCO n 24 Abs
119 9 M (N) Afelio Cupor MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
120 9 M CH NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
121 9 M NO*Pilts Army Antares MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CAC
122 9 F NO*Lady Sansa's Beauty MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
123 12 M DK*Lyngkatten's Gravity MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
124 2 M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
125 6 M IP NO*Vettekatten Lucky Luke MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
126 8 F (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAPIB
127 9 M Christopher Szarotka*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX2
128 9 F (N) Endless Callista MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX1 CAC
129 11 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
129 16 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 Beste oppdrett kategori 2
130 7 M CH Magnetcoon E'Aslan MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACIB
131 9 M IC IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
132 9 F IC (N) Merridancers Rihanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC NOM
133 9 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Good Girl MCO V / MCO f 22 EX4
134 9 F IC FI*NineTales Norma Jean MCO V / MCO f 22 EX3
135 9 F CH Maine Luna av Persicum MCO V / MCO f 22 EX
136 9 F NO*Never Naked Sol Sàga MCO V / MCO f EX2
137 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX
138 11 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 EX1
138 16 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 Utgår
139 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
140 4 M GIP (N) Mydele's Troll MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAPS
141 6 F IP SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAGPIB
142 10 F (N) Arctic Coon's Miss Maya Roberto MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAP
143 17b F SC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVM MCO V / MCO f 1
143 8 F SC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAPIB
144 10 F Miracle av Åsly MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
146 1 F SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVM MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 HP
147 5 M IC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
148 11 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
149 11 F IC Becca av Åsly MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX1
150 11 F NO*Ejsten Yanara MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
151 12 M IC (N) Merridancers Fenrir MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1
152 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
153 6 M IP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
154 5 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's The Joker MCO VII / MCO ds 11 EX3
154 15 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's The Joker MCO VII / MCO ds 11 Beste avlshann kategori 2
155 5 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
155 16 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi Amore MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Oppdrett 5
156 5 M MyCat Bel Ami MCO VII / MCO as EX2
157 5 M IC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
158 9 M CH NO*Glamcat Ruffen MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAC
159 9 F (N) Quiet's Seadra MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAC
160 9 F Jana av Altezza (N) MCO VII / MCO ns 22 fargeendring
161 9 F NO*Gullhalen's Bindi MCO VII / MCO as Abs
162 7 F NO*Silvervalley Aline Starclimber MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 CACIB
163 11 M IC (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO VII / MCO as 24 EX1
164 11 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 NOM
165 12 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Incanto MCO VII / MCO es 22 EX1
166 12 M CH NO*Lythrum Oliver MCO VII / MCO ds 22 Abs
167 12 F CH (N) Mydele's Vilde MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
168 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Heartbreaker MCO VII / MCO fs 11 EX3
169 12 F IC (N) Nordic Lynx's In Love MCO VII / MCO es 23 EX2
170 4 F GIP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma Berserk MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
171 4 F GIP SC Afelio Tiara MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
172 6 M IP CH NO*Brookvalleys Alfonso MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
173 1 M SC Afelio Karma MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 HP BIV
174 5 F IC UA*Arine Neytiri MCO VIII / MCO gs 03 25 EX1 CAGCIB
175 7 F CH Afelio Pretty Woman MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 11 EX1 CACIB
176 9 F Firedevils Karla MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 Abs
177 9 F CH NO*Royal Raccoon's Vaiana MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC
178 10 M (N) Afelio Ajax MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 Abs
179 7 M (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACIB
180 12 M (N) Endless Emìl MCO IX / MCO w 62 Abs
181 10 F IC Winona av Åsly MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAP
182 16 F GIC (N) Endless Wiona MCO IX / MCO w 61 Utgår
183 5 M IC Klever Snejnaya Zima NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAGCIB
184 9 M SC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CAC
185 9 F Bereginya Zagadka Siberia NEM I / NEM a 21 Abs
186 11 F CH NO*CreamPuff's Diva NEM I / NEM ny 21 EX1 BIV
187 10 M NO*NevaSky's Ebo NEM I / NEM n EX1 CAP
188 5 M IC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
189 9 F Blanka Love of Prague*CZ NEM II / NEM g 09 21 EX2
190 9 F CH NO*CreamPuff's BonBon NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
191 11 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 EX1 NOM
192 2 F SP SC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frøya NFO I / NFO n HP
193 17b F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n 2
193 6 F IP GIC (N) Påveskardet's Isabell Rose NFO I / NFO n EX1 CAGPIB
194 3 M GIC (N) Benzn Inspector Craven NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACS BIV
195 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
196 11 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
197 12 F NO*Havstrilens Olivia NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
198 4 M GIP CH S*Zygot's Inge Strand NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
199 6 F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
200 10 M PR Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAP
200 17b M Tancrède av Trillemarka*CH NFO II / NFO n 09 2
201 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Penille NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACS
202 4 M GIP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
203 4 M IP CH S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld JW NFO III / NFO n 24 EX2
204 3 M GIC (N) Ruskekattens Duo NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
205 1 M GIC PL*Nordrasill Yoe JW NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 HP BIV
206 3 F GIC (N) Migoto's Georgine NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
207 5 F S*Zygot's Coco-Choko NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
208 5 M CH DK Fjellumhøjes Aristo NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
209 7 M CH SE*Björksund's Calgary NFO IV / NFO a 03 22 Abs
210 9 F (N) Ravnklo's Stella Polaris NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
211 9 F (N) Tingoskattens Yade NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
212 9 F CH S*Myselisia's Yali NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
213 11 F DK Fjellumhøjes Karla Madsen NFO IV / NFO a 03 24 EX1 NOM
214 11 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
215 12 M (N) Tingoskattens Rolle NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX3
216 12 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
217 12 M (N) Vargskogens Zirkon NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
218 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
218 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Oppdrett 2
219 12 F (N) Øytun's Camelia NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
220 12 F CH NO*Zeras Line NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 Abs
221 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
222 6 M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
222 17b M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste veteran
223 10 M Alaskey Gattoland*PL NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
224 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
224 15 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 Beste avlshunn kategori 2
225 9 F NO*Kongskogens To Rett En Vrang NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CAC
226 12 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 NOM
227 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
228 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX2
229 5 M Champion (N) Valhaugen's Mac Kenzie NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
230 9 M IC (N) Alneskatten's Harley Davidson NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAC
231 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAC
232 9 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 Abs
233 7 F SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
234 11 M IC (N) Mestro's Obelix NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
235 11 M S*Myselisia's A-ha NFO VI / NFO d 01 21 62 EX2
236 11 F DK DeliCat's Cookie NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1
237 12 M (N) Vargskogens Granat NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1
238 12 M (N) Vargskogens Jasper NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
238 19 M (N) Vargskogens Jasper NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 Beste kull
239 12 F IC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frigg NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX3
240 12 F (N) Konnerudpusen's Siv NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
241 12 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ametyst NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX4
242 12 F (N) Vargskogens Opal NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX2
243 12 F S*Curly line Anna NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX
244 6 M IP SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
245 8 F PR GIC S*Pysida's Zinnia NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
246 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP NOM
247 7 F CH Norgeskaukatt Hragnfridr NFO VII / NFO ns 23 EX1 CACIB
248 12 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 BIV NOM
249 12 F DK*Kastbjerg's Izabell Maise NFO VII / NFO as EX1
250 3 M IC SE*Life of Nature Indium NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 No Cert
251 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACS
252 5 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Ivan NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 KIB
253 3 F CH S*Isgården's Pokey Dots NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX2
254 11 M S*Pax' Kornelio NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 22 Abs
255 11 F SE*Jacama's Mali Malva NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
256 2 M SP IC (N) Vargskogens Tigris NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 Abs
256 16 M SP IC (N) Vargskogens Tigris NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 Utgår
257 6 M S*Wildwood's Jafar NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
258 10 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Zona NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAP NOM
259 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 HP NOM
259 16 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 Oppdrett 3
260 9 F IC (N) Stølsgarden Svanhvit NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
261 6 M IP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGPIB
262 9 F (N) CarilloCat O'La-La! SIB II / SIB n 09 Abs
262 16 F (N) CarilloCat O'La-La! SIB II / SIB n 09 Utgår
263 4 M SW IP GIC NO*Tundrapaw's Eddie SIB II / SIB n 09 EX1 CAPS
264 1 M GIC Damman Amur Maximus SIB III / SIB ny 24 HP BIV NOM
265 5 M IC (N) CarilloCat 24 Carat SIB III / SIB ny 24 Abs
266 5 M IC NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy Nikivich SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
267 5 F IC (N) Nordskjæret's Natasha Maxim SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
268 5 F IC Madame Aryskotracja*PL SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAGCIB
269 9 F SW NO*KeylaKatt Josie JW SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAC
270 11 M NO*Vinduskarmens Gnist SIB III / SIB n 23 Abs
271 11 F CH NO*Heggdalkatten Lo Zudatter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
272 12 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 Abs
272 16 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB III / SIB ny 22 Utgår
273 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Non Stop SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
273 16 F NO*Lindviksmoen Non Stop SIB III / SIB n 24 Oppdrett 7
274 12 F S*AmiliiSibiri's Aleksandra Kollontaj SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
275 6 M IP NO*Tinaras Clover SIB III / SIB n 22 Abs
276 8 F (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAPIB
277 1 M SC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
278 5 M CH Beno Sibimira*BG SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
279 5 F S*Solberga Zafirs Sofia *** SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB
280 11 F (N) CarilloCat Gold'N Glory SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX1 NOM
281 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP NOM
282 1 F SC (N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora Rubin SIB V / SIB fy 22 HP NOM
283 7 M VinniMur Evdokim SIB V / SIB d 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
284 9 F (N) Fjascho's Kaitcina SIB V / SIB f EX1 CAC
285 4 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
286 5 F CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Aurora SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
287 7 F S*AmiliiSibiri´s Petjora Tingskaya SIB VI / SIB f 09 22 EX1 CACIB
288 1 F SC (N) CarilloCat Dobronega DVM SIB VII / SIB fs HP BIV NOM BIS
289 7 M CH Woltan Max od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB as 12 EX1 CACIB
290 9 F Ipa of Siberia Besto SIB VII / SIB es 24 Abs
291 9 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
292 11 M SE*Gongroff's Dynamit Harry SIB VII / SIB ds 11 EX1
293 11 F CH (N) Siberikos Beatrix SIB VII / SIB ns 22 Abs
294 11 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 EX1 BIV
295 12 M NO*Heggdalkatten Monster My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 NOM
296 12 F Ciri Xan II od Krolowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Abs
297 12 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
297 16 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Oppdrett 4
298 9 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Harriet SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
299 11 M (N) Fjascho's Åsle SIB VIII / SIB as 03 23 EX1
300 11 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Caesars Palace SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 BIV
301 8 M SC PR S*Bjaro's Harald Blåtand DVM SIB VIII / SIB as 01 21 64 EX1 CAPIB
302 5 F IC Nevesta Snejnaya Zima SIB IX / SIB w 61 EX1 CAGCIB
303 7 F (N) Sirena's Iselin TUA VII / TUA es 24 EX1 CACIB
304 9 F (N) Sirena's Cassandra TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 EX2
305 9 F CH (N) Sirena's Mackenzie TUA VIII / TUA ds 09 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

306 18 M NO*Bella Belissimo Aslan Qahlimi BEN Abs
307 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM BEN n 22 HP
308 5 M IC S*Leopardettes Firestarter BEN n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
309 9 M NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
310 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1
310 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP
311 10 M SC Kent BEN n 22 33 EX1 CAP
312 11 M NO*Bella Belissimo Baileys BEN n 24 32 EX1 NOM
313 5 F CH Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAGCIB
314 12 M Frodo vom Rittersaal*D BEN ns 24 33 EX1
315 12 M SE*Miss World's New York BML I / BML ns 11 Abs
316 12 F CH SE*Tevala's Sigyn BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1
317 6 F IP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGPIB
318 3 M IC Maximo del Millars*ES BSH a EX1 CACS
319 5 F IC NO*KeepCalm Sweet Suzanne BSH c EX1 CAGCIB
320 9 F CH CatwalksDK Talk Ofthetown BSH c EX1 CAC
321 5 M IC Windersfayre Silver Viking BSH ns 11 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
322 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste veteran
323 10 M IP Lady Mary's Silver Rubin BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAP
324 11 F IC (N) Cavallino's Argenta Lana BSH ns 22 64 EX1 NOM
325 12 M PR Lady Mary's Silver Takoda BSH ns 24 62 EX1
326 10 M IP Lady Mary's Silver Quinn BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CAP
327 10 M NO*Vallegra Valiant BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CAP
328 7 M CH Jantar Made By God BSH ny 11 EX1 CACIB
329 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM BIS
330 12 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 EX1
331 17b F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 2
331 3 F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 EX1 CACS
332 3 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS BIV
333 5 M IC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB
334 11 F LV*Forsland Angel Amour of my Heart BUR n EX1
335 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS
336 11 M Silky Majesty Terrific BUR b EX1 NOM BIS
337 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP
338 5 F IC Medea Freya Way*RU BUR h EX1 CAGCIB
339 3 F GIC Myricaz a Taste of Honey BUR j EX1 CACS NOM
340 10 F GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAP NOM
341 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
342 5 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
343 10 F SC Ekarma KBL II / KBL n 09 Abs
344 5 F SW CH DK JeaTri's Nassak KBL IV / KBL ds 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
345 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP BIV NOM
346 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACS
347 7 F Bella Catlark*PL KOR EX1 CACIB
348 12 F (N) Ayram Chantana KOR EX1
349 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM BIS
350 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR HP BIV NOM
351 10 F Blue Belle Catlark*PL KOR EX1 CAP
352 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPS NOM
353 5 F IC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
354 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JW DVM MAU ns 24 HP NOM
355 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS
356 16 F SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett kategori 3
357 12 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Bad Medicine OCI n 24 EX2
358 12 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
358 19 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 kull nr 2
358 16 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 Oppdrett 2
359 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX2
360 12 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
361 1 M SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JW OCI c 24 HP NOM
362 11 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1
363 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CACS
364 4 F IP SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVM OCI o 24 EX1 CAPS
365 3 M GIC DK*SelrexWin Berry SRL I / SRL n EX1 CACS
366 5 M IC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CAGCIB
367 12 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1
457 19 M PR S*Högaforsen's Kaare KOR Beste kull
457 12 M PR S*Högaforsen's Kaare KOR EX3
458 12 F S*Högaforsen's Kuroi Hana KOR EX2
459 12 M S*Högaforsen's Silver Fang KOR EX1 BIV NOM
460 12 M S*Högaforsen's Sumpalung KOR EX2
461 12 M S*Högaforsen's Tucki KOR EX4

Kategori 4

368 5 F IC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n EX2
369 5 F IC (N) Tejas Fe ABY n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
370 5 F IC Velvetdamour Barbara ABY n EX3
371 9 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n EX1 CAC
372 9 F (N) Kiachero Verona ABY n Abs
373 11 M IP (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n EX1 NOM
373 16 M IP (N) Tejas Ilya ABY n Beste oppdrett kategori 4
374 12 F CH (N) Mayas Pride Qiri ABY n EX1
375 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP
375 17b M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 2
376 6 M IP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
377 10 F GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
377 17b F PR GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n 2
378 10 F GIC Ingave's Una ABY n EX2
379 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste veteran
380 9 M Velvetdamour Alesandro ABY a EX1 CAC
381 12 F CH Ingave's Athene ABY a EX1 NOM
382 2 M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a HP
383 1 M SC Cellani Cupro Thor ABY o HP
384 3 M IC Ingave's Yannis ABY o EX1 CACS
384 16 M GIC Ingave's Yannis ABY o Oppdrett 4
385 5 M IC Thamos Robert Redford ABY o EX1 CAGCIB
386 9 M Thamos Tabasco ABY o EX1 CAC
387 9 F Thamos Terracotta ABY o EX1 CAC
388 11 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o Abs
389 11 F CH (N) Tejas Jelena ABY o EX1 BIV NOM BIS
390 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
391 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
392 5 F IC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGCIB
393 5 F IC Ingave's Winnie ABY p Abs
394 7 M CH (N) Tingerling's Charlie ABY as EX1 CACIB
395 5 F IC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
396 9 F CH FI*Sweetpurr's Spoonful of Sugar CRX VI / CRX n 03 24 EX1 CAC
397 11 M GIC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX1
398 5 M IC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n Abs
399 9 F CH NO*Tauriel Bree OSH n EX1 CAC
400 8 M NO*Tauriel Azog the Defiler OSH n EX1 CAPIB
401 5 F GIC S*Casa el Gatos Blueberry OSH a EX1 CAGCIB
402 7 M IC S*Moramyran's Maximus OSH a EX1 CACIB
403 11 M Timille Sojuz OSH b EX1 NOM
404 12 M Timille Undercover OSH c Abs
405 10 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e Abs
406 10 F GIP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAP NOM
407 12 F NO*Tauriel Arkenstone OSH g EX1 NOM BIS
407 19 F NO*Tauriel Arkenstone OSH g Beste kull
407 16 F NO*Tauriel Arkenstone OSH g Oppdrett 3
408 9 F Pussy Galore av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX1 CAC NOM
409 7 F CH NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 CACIB NOM
410 1 M SC S*Limericks Wizard JW OSH n 24 HP
411 12 M (N) Almazonas Grand Boss Hoss OSH n 24 EX1
412 12 F CH (N) Almazonas Medusa Versace OSH n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
413 5 M SW CH Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JW OSH a 25 EX1 CAGCIB
414 3 M GIC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CACS NOM
415 11 F S*Jean Dark Giselle OSH b 22 Abs
416 6 M IP NO*Zamaradi Bali OSH d 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
417 7 M CH NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 CACIB
418 12 F Agatha Christie Chrysolite OSH f 22 EX1
419 12 F NW IC Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 EX1
420 12 F SE*Odd I's Jedi Mind Trick PEB n 22 83 EX1 BIV NOM
421 12 F SE*Odd I's Wu PEB I / PEB b 83 EX2
422 2 F GIP SC Verona Silver Bullet PEB I / PEB n Abs
423 8 M PR FI*Albapanther Caesar SIA w 67 EX1 CAPIB NOM
424 7 M LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
425 3 F GIC NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CACS
426 7 F CH Ivanthes Lllucy SIA a EX1 CACIB
427 11 M SE*Ediecats Mio SIA c EX1 NOM
428 9 F Springtime Romance av Faleegaard (N) SIA d EX1 CAC
429 3 F CH SE*Ediecats Chelsea SIA f EX1 CACS
430 3 F GIC SE*Ediecats Charlie SIA h EX1 CACS
431 12 F NO*Ennakeem's Eden SIA a 21 EX1
432 3 M GIC SE*Pilgatans Nicke SIA b 21 EX1 CACS
433 4 M IP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 Abs
434 12 F NO*Ennakeem's Laguna SIA n 03 21 Abs
435 1 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n HP BIV NOM
435 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n Oppdrett 2
436 7 M (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CACIB
437 9 M IC Zorro av Rubicon SOM n EX1 CAC
438 9 F IC (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n EX1 CAC NOM
439 9 F NO*Oyapus Dakila SOM n EX3
440 9 F NO*Oyapus Fea SOM n EX2
441 10 M PR (N) Arclight's Camaro SOM n EX1 CAP NOM
442 10 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
443 5 M IC Timofey Incendie Etoile SOM a EX1 CAGCIB
444 2 F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 HP NOM
444 17b F SP SC Sinah av Ulse (N) DSM SPH II / SPH n 03 21 1
445 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB
462 9 F Anastasiya Olympia av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX2

Huskatter

446 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 1 NOM
447 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
447 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 BIS Beste veteran
448 14 M Rocky HCS 4
448 17b M Rocky HCS 1 Beste HCS veteran
449 14 F Muffin HCS 3
450 14 M Hot'n Sweet HCS 1 NOM
451 14 M Linus HCS 3
452 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 5
453 14 M Stefan HCS 2
454 14 F Olivia HCS 2
455 14 F Zarina The Princess Of Red Wolf HCS 4
456 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

1

106 15 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 103,3333

2

154 15 M IC (N) Nordic Lynx's The Joker MCO VII / MCO ds 88,6666
224 15 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Gloria Flame NFO V / NFO f 22 101,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

av Reffsgård (N) 116,6666
(N) Sirena's 103,3333
NO*Stalderkattens 100,2500
(N) Du Monet 98,0000
(N) Diadem's 97,0000

2

(N) Mydele's 110,0000
(N) Tingoskattens 107,4000
(N) Alneskatten's 105,7500
NO*Heggdalkatten 101,5000
NO*Lindviksmoen 93,6666
(N) Nordic Lynx's 92,8000
(N) Sirena's 92,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 111,7500
NO*Li-Jon Pus 108,8000

4

(N) Tejas 117,5000
(N) Kiachero 105,0000
NO*Tauriel 103,7500
Ingave's 98,3333
av Faleegaard (N) 97,0000