BER, Frøyahallen, Øvre Fyllingsveien 73, 5162 LAKSEVÅG 16.02.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 2 M SP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 HP
2 10 F PR (N) Du Monet Diamonds Are Forever PER w 62 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
2 17a F PR (N) Du Monet Diamonds Are Forever PER w 62 1 BIS Beste senior
2 16 F PR (N) Du Monet Diamonds Are Forever PER w 62 Beste oppdrett
3 8 M PR SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani DSM PER n EX1 CAPIB NOM
3 17a M PR SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani DSM PER n 1
4 9 M CH Foggy Dew Ballistic Blue Heaven PER a EX1 CAC NOM BIS
5 9 F CH (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1 CAC NOM
6 11 F (N) Du Monet Caramel Dream PER d EX1
7 8 M PR (N) Misty Jackpot PER d EX1 CAPIB
8 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f Abs
9 5 F SW IC (N) Du Monet All That Fuzz PER f EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
10 9 F CH NO*Dilectis Triana PER f EX1 CAC
11 11 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f Abs
12 9 F (N) Du Monet Minnie The Mouse PER fs EX1 CAC
13 10 M PR NO*Aroosak Prince of Persia PER ns 12 EX1 CAP
14 12 M IP NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1
15 10 F PR NO*Stagedolls Angel Paws RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
16 7 M CH NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CACIB NOM
17 9 F NO*CatMonTro Sweet Ophelia SBI n EX1 CAC
18 12 F Shapur Moet SBI n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
18 16 F Shapur Moet SBI n 2
19 3 F GIC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a EX1 CACS NOM
19 16 F GIC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a 3
20 9 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a EX1 CAC
21 4 F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a EX1 CAPS
22 11 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX2
23 11 F Shapur Yasmin SBI b EX1 BIV NOM BIS
24 12 F CH NO*Urkedalskatten Chanell SBI b EX1
25 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP
26 9 F IC Shapur Violeta SBI c EX1 CAC
27 12 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 NOM
28 2 F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c HP NOM
28 17b F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c 1 BIS Beste veteran
29 10 M Fighter Yoda of Merasheen SBI c Abs
30 4 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
31 4 F GIP IC (N) Veiten's Dina SBI f EX1 CAPS NOM
32 9 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 CAC
33 11 M IC IT*De Beers del Sacro & Profano SBI n 21 Abs
34 11 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 NOM
35 12 M CH (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1 NOM
36 3 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACS NOM
37 11 M NO*Sweet Fairy Armani SBI c 21 EX1 NOM

Kategori 2

13c F CH NO*Soltrollet Queen SIB VI / SIB f 24 Bedømt
13c M NO*Grensedalen Ivan SIB VIII / SIB ds Bedømt
13c M NO*Ejsten Anubis MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Bedømt
13c F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Wasabi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 Bedømt
38 7 F CH (N) Galions Cats Peppa MCO I / MCO n EX1 CACIB
39 11 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a EX1 BIV NOM
39 16 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a Beste oppdrett
40 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Albus MCO I / MCO n EX1 NOM
41 12 F (N) Galions Cats Rose MCO I / MCO a EX1
42 5 F IC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
43 3 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS BIV
43 16 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 Utgår
44 5 M IC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
45 9 M CH NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
46 9 M NO*Neyme Amor Tymothy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
47 9 F NO*Neyme Aisha MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
48 11 M NO*Big Hero Diesel MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1
49 12 F NO*Ejsten Atlantiz MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 NOM
50 6 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
51 8 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
52 10 M NO*Pretty Little Aladdin MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP NOM
53 9 M IC DK*Sivkjær's Game Boy MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CAC
54 4 F GIP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
55 7 M CH LV*BBMC Ivasyk MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
56 9 M CH (N) Galions Cats Quinn MCO V / MCO d EX2
57 9 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
57 16 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d 22 5
58 9 F CH NO*Candy Crush BonBon MCO V / MCO f EX2
59 9 F NO*Candy Crush Brownie MCO V / MCO f Abs
60 9 F CH NO*Hardangerkatten Enya MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
61 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Armando MCO V / MCO d EX1 BIV
61 19 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Armando MCO V / MCO d 3
62 12 F NO*Royal Raccoon's Amorosia MCO V / MCO f EX1 BIV
63 9 M NO*Ejsten Anubis MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
64 11 M Uslav Akella Leader MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
65 5 M IC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
66 5 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAGCIB
66 15 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs Beste avlshunn
67 9 M ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
68 9 F CH NO*Jubelens Ripassa MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC
69 11 M IC (N) Afelio Hennessy MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1
70 11 F CH NO*Fjordlynx Bold and Beautiful MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
71 12 M NO*Ejsten Atlaz MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
71 19 M NO*Ejsten Atlaz MCO VII / MCO ns 22 2
72 12 M NO*Ejsten Kon-Tiki MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV NOM
72 16 M NO*Ejsten Kon-Tiki MCO VII / MCO ns 22 3
73 12 M NO*Pretty Little Diaval MCO VII / MCO ns EX3
74 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Ivanka MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
75 12 F NO*Fjordlynx Charlene the Olympic Princess MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
76 9 F NO*Fjordlynx Astra the Sparkling Star MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 CAC BIV
77 9 F CH NO*Royal Raccoon's Vaiana MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX2
78 11 F NO*Big Hero Diva Purrfect MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 Abs
79 12 M S*Lindevoll's Oscar Racoon MCO VIII / MCO es 09 22 EX1
80 12 F NO*Wonderbar Belicia MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX1
81 9 F CH Novella Lesnaya Skazka*BFC-BY NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC
82 11 F CH (D)Nevalions Paloma NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1
83 9 M NO*Periwinkle's Wicket NEM II / NEM as 03 21 EX1 CAC
84 9 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 CAC
85 11 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Vincent NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1
86 1 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 HP NOM
86 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 1 BIS Beste Senior
87 7 M CH (N) Stølsgarden Robbi NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CACIB
88 9 M PR Orion av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAC
89 9 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Sonnie NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
90 11 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
90 16 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 8
91 5 M IC Bjørgvin av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
91 16 M GIC Bjørgvin av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 6
92 7 M CH Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX2
93 7 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 EX1 CACIB BIV
93 15 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 Beste avlshann
94 9 M CH S*Sweet Scarlet's Mr.Mime NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
95 7 F CH (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
96 11 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
97 11 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
98 12 M (N) Tumay's Prince NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV
99 12 F (N) Tumay's Panya NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX3
99 16 F (N) Tumay's Panya NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 7
100 12 F CH (N) Tumay's Pearl NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
101 12 F Pernille av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX3
102 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM
103 19 M (N) Tumay's Petrus NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Beste kull
104 3 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 Abs
104 16 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 4
105 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Nala NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACS
106 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
107 11 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Vidiya NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 NOM
108 12 F (N) Vargskogens Opal NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1
109 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP
110 11 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1
111 9 M CH (N) Kloa's Hiawatha NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAC NOM
112 11 F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Wasabi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
113 12 F CH (N) Alneskatten's Absolut Pleasure NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX2
114 12 F CH DK*Chrisycats Queen NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1 NOM
115 8 F PR (N) Kloa's Gloria NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM
116 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
116 16 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 9
117 11 M (N) Stølsgarden Umtiti NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1
118 5 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
119 7 F CH NO*Fredtun Monster SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB
120 9 F Fiol av Holskogen (N) SIB III / SIB a 23 Abs
121 11 F NO*Grensedalen Pallas SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
121 16 F NO*Grensedalen Pallas SIB III / SIB n 24 2
122 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Lucy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
123 6 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
124 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Wanda SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
125 9 M NO*Grensedalen Mom's Boy SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
126 9 F NW GIC NO*Grensedalen Unique DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
127 9 F SE*Snow Buddies Fröken Blåbärs Maräng SIB IV / SIB a 03 24 EX2
128 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Izabella SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAGCIB
129 11 F CH NO*Soltrollet Queen SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1
130 12 F Hope Siber Felis*PL SIB VII / SIB gs 24 EX1
131 9 M NO*Grensedalen Ivan SIB VII / SIB ds EX1 CAC
132 9 M CH NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
133 9 F NO*Grensedalen Yoko Ono JW SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
134 9 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
135 11 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
136 11 F (N) Siberikos Bad Ass Bimbo SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX2
137 11 F CH NO*Dollaråsen Aria SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1

Kategori 3

138 7 M CH Hakeem Aloona*PL BEN n 24 EX2
139 7 M CH NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
140 11 M Sunspotcharm Evo BEN n 24 EX1
141 7 M CH (N) Fanatrollet Zebastian BLH n 25 EX1 CACIB
142 7 F CH Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
143 11 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Picasso BSH a Abs
144 11 M DK*Iljin Marmelade BSH b EX1 NOM BIS
145 7 F CH NO*Aalta Nor Amy BSH c Abs
146 12 M Amadeus av Ramsdal (N) BSH c Abs
147 12 F Amanda av Ramsdal (N) BSH c Abs
148 10 M PR Tviksas De Muro*LT BSH c EX1 CAP NOM
149 9 M CH (N) Bemo's Ronald Reagan BSH n 24 EX1 CAC
149 16 M CH (N) Bemo's Ronald Reagan BSH n 24 2
150 9 F (N) Bemo's Rihanna BSH a 24 EX1 CAC
151 9 M CH (N) Bemo's Quentin Tarantino BSH b 22 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
152 11 M CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e EX1 NOM
153 11 M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e EX2
154 9 F CH Amiryck So Divine BSH f 24 EX1 CAC
155 11 M CH SE*Forever Loved Mums-Mums BSH ns 22 64 Abs
156 7 F CH NeoLit Golden Unicorn Twilight Sparkle BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB
157 9 F CH (N) Rakkerfanten's Jackie BSH f 33 EX1 CAC
158 9 F CH NeoLit Silver Point Musa BSH as 21 33 EX1 CAC NOM
159 3 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS
160 9 M GIC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAC
161 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM BIS
162 4 F GIP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAPS NOM
163 3 M GIC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CACS
164 9 F (N) RGJ Cat's Jezhevika KBL II / KBL n 09 24 Abs
165 10 M PR SC Island Julapp Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
166 3 F SC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR Abs
167 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR Abs
168 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR Abs
169 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB
169 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns Beste oppdrett
170 12 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 NOM BIS
171 9 F NO*Amore Angeli Athene SRL III / SRL f EX1 CAC NOM
172 11 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 NOM
173 9 M PL*Bearmiss Roy SRL V / SRL ny 11 EX1 CAC
174 12 F NO*Amore Angeli Coco Betty SRL VII / SRL d 33 EX1
175 12 F NO*Amore Angeli Camelia SRL f 33 EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

176 11 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n EX1 NOM BIS
177 10 F CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAP NOM
178 9 F CH (N) Santala's Yara DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
179 11 F IC Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 EX1
180 4 F IP Zilla av Ulse (N) DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAPS NOM
181 9 F CH Katerina DevonDream*PL DRX VIII / DRX f 03 33 EX1 CAC NOM
182 12 M Vasili av Jamas (N) DRX VIII / DRX a 09 21 33 EX1 NOM
183 11 F SE*Aftonlötens Doris DRX IX / DRX w 62 Abs
184 9 M IC Over The Moon Des Touch Too Much OSH w 61 EX1 CAC
185 11 F IC B'Ellephant Cristall OSH w 64 Abs
186 9 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1 CAC NOM
187 12 F NO*Intelligent Coco Chanel OSH h EX1 NOM BIS
188 3 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX1 CACS NOM
189 9 F Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
190 9 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1 CAC NOM
191 7 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d Abs
192 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
193 10 M NW PR SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n EX1 CAP NOM BIS
193 16 M NW PR SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n Beste oppdrett
194 12 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1 NOM
195 7 F CH Mercedes Dejlig*PL SPH I / SPH n EX1 Utgår
196 11 M CH NO*Xollos Loke SPH I / SPH n EX1
197 17b F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a 1 Beste veteran
197 4 F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAPS NOM BIS

Huskatter

198 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
199 14 F Demi Lovato HCL 2
200 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
201 14 M Blue Bell 3. av Opelandshaugen HCS 2
202 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM BIS
203 14 M Oliver HCS 3

Avlsklasse

2

66 15 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs 94,3333
93 15 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 92,0000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Du Monet 110,7500
Shapur 107,6000
(N) Veiten's 104,3333

2

NO*Royal Raccoon's 110,0000
NO*Grensedalen 107,8000
NO*Ejsten 104,5000
(N) Stiv Kuling's 103,3333
NO*Fjordlynx 93,2500
av Oseberg (N) 92,3333
(N) Tumay's 92,0000
(N) Stølsgarden 92,0000
(N) Alneskatten's 91,6666

3

NO*Chibinichi 112,0000
(N) Bemo's 105,3333

4

(N) Kiachero 123,3333