BER, Frøyahallen, Øvre Fyllingsveien 73, 5162 LAKSEVÅG 17.02.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 2 M SP Sølvfaks av Flamingo (N) EXO ns 24 62 HP NOM
2 8 F PR (N) Du Monet Diamonds Are Forever PER w 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
2 17a F PR (N) Du Monet Diamonds Are Forever PER w 62 1 BIS Beste senior
2 16 F PR (N) Du Monet Diamonds Are Forever PER w 62 Beste oppdrett
3 16 M PR SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani DSM PER n 3
4 7 M CH Foggy Dew Ballistic Blue Heaven PER a EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
5 7 F CH (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1 CACIB BIV
6 9 F (N) Sécurité Strawbery Decorie PER d EX1 CAC
7 11 F (N) Du Monet Caramel Dream PER d EX1
8 8 M PR (N) Misty Jackpot PER d EX1 CAPIB NOM
9 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f Abs
10 5 F SW IC (N) Du Monet All That Fuzz PER f EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
11 9 F CH NO*Dilectis Triana PER f EX1 CAC
12 11 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f Abs
13 9 F (N) Du Monet Minnie The Mouse PER fs EX1 CAC NOM
14 11 F (N) Sécurité Chantelle PER f 22 EX1 NOM
15 10 M PR NO*Aroosak Prince of Persia PER ns 12 EX1 CAP
16 12 M IP NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1
17 10 F PR NO*Stagedolls Angel Paws RAG a 04 EX1 CAP
18 7 M CH NO*Fruitblossom's Herkules SBI n EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
19 9 F NO*CatMonTro Sweet Ophelia SBI n EX1 CAC
20 12 F Shapur Moet SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
20 16 F Shapur Moet SBI n 2
21 3 F GIC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a EX1 CACS NOM
21 16 F GIC (N) Veiten's Kira SBI a Utgår
22 9 F CH (N) Veiten's Nikita SBI a EX1 CAC
23 4 F GIP CH (N) Børskatten Karizma SBI a EX1 CAPS
24 11 F CH Shapur Rose SBI b EX1 BIV NOM
25 11 F Shapur Yasmin SBI b EX2
26 12 F CH NO*Urkedalskatten Chanell SBI b EX1 NOM
27 2 F SP GIC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM SBI b HP NOM
28 7 F CH Shapur Violeta SBI c EX1 CACIB
29 12 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 NOM
30 17b F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c 1 BIS Beste veteran
30 2 F SP GIC (N) Pusenes's Baynilla Wambalano SBI c HP NOM
31 10 M Fighter Yoda of Merasheen SBI c Abs
32 4 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
33 4 F GIP IC (N) Veiten's Dina SBI f Abs
34 9 F IC Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 CAC
35 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Fiesta SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
36 11 M IC IT*De Beers del Sacro & Profano SBI n 21 Abs
37 11 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 NOM BIS
38 12 M CH (N) Zazzario Munti SBI a 21 EX1
39 3 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACS NOM
40 11 M NO*Sweet Fairy Armani SBI c 21 EX1

Kategori 2

41 11 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a EX1
41 16 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Zevs MCO I / MCO a 3
42 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Albus MCO I / MCO n EX1
43 12 F (N) Galions Cats Rose MCO I / MCO a EX1
44 5 F IC NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara Saabrina MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
45 8 M PR NO*Royal Raccoon's Rabalder MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 CAPIB NOM
46 5 M IC (N) Galions Cats Marco Polo MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
47 9 M CH NO*Fashionista Byron Bay Flemming MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
48 9 M NO*Neyme Amor Tymothy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
49 9 F NO*Neyme Aisha MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
50 11 M NO*Big Hero Diesel MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 BIV
51 12 F NO*Ejsten Atlantiz MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1
51 19 F NO*Ejsten Atlantiz MCO III / MCO n 22 2
52 6 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
53 8 F PR (N) Big Kitty Macarena MCO III / MCO a 24 Abs
54 8 M PR NO*Pretty Little Aladdin MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM
55 7 M CH DK*Sivkjær's Game Boy MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 EX1 CACIB
56 4 F SP NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo Ambrosia MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
57 7 M CH LV*BBMC Ivasyk MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
58 9 M CH (N) Galions Cats Quinn MCO V / MCO d EX2
59 9 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
59 16 M IC NO*Fjordlynx Arctic Sunset MCO V / MCO d 22 6
60 9 F CH NO*Candy Crush BonBon MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAC BIV
61 9 F NO*Candy Crush Brownie MCO V / MCO f Abs
62 9 F CH NO*Hardangerkatten Enya MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
63 11 F NO*Midgardskatten Heiemo MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1
64 12 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Armando MCO V / MCO d EX1 BIV NOM
64 19 M NO*Royal Raccoon's Armando MCO V / MCO d 3
65 12 F NO*Royal Raccoon's Amorosia MCO V / MCO f EX1
66 9 F (N) Galions Cats Ophra MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 CAC
67 11 M Uslav Akella Leader MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
68 5 M IC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
69 5 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs EX1 CAGCIB
69 15 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs Beste avlshunn
70 7 M CH ES*Gattacamoon X-Man JW MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CACIB
71 7 F CH NO*Jubelens Ripassa MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CACIB
72 11 M IC (N) Afelio Hennessy MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1
73 11 F CH NO*Fjordlynx Bold and Beautiful MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
74 12 M NO*Ejsten Atlaz MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
75 12 M NO*Ejsten Kon-Tiki MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV NOM
76 12 M NO*Pretty Little Diaval MCO VII / MCO ns EX3
77 12 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Ivanka MCO VII / MCO fs 22 EX2
78 12 F NO*Fjordlynx Charlene the Olympic Princess MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
79 9 F NO*Fjordlynx Astra the Sparkling Star MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX2
80 9 F CH NO*Royal Raccoon's Vaiana MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 22 EX1 CAC
81 11 F NO*Big Hero Diva Purrfect MCO VIII / MCO gs 09 Abs
82 12 F NO*Wonderbar Belicia MCO VIII / MCO as 09 22 EX1 BIV
83 9 F CH Novella Lesnaya Skazka*BFC-BY NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC
84 11 F CH (D)Nevalions Paloma NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 NOM BIS
85 9 M NO*Periwinkle's Wicket NEM II / NEM as 03 21 EX1 CAC
86 9 F CH NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 Abs
87 11 M CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Vincent NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1
88 1 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 HP BIV
88 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 1 BIS Beste senior
89 7 M CH (N) Stølsgarden Robbi NFO III / NFO n 24 Abs
90 9 M PR Orion av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAC
91 7 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Sonnie NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
92 11 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
92 16 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 Utgår
93 3 M GIC Bjørgvin av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CACS
93 16 M GIC Bjørgvin av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 5
94 7 M CH Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
95 7 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 Abs
95 15 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 Beste avlshann
96 9 M CH S*Sweet Scarlet's Mr.Mime NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
97 9 F CH (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
98 11 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
99 11 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
100 12 M (N) Tumay's Prince NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM
101 12 F (N) Tumay's Panya NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
102 12 F CH (N) Tumay's Pearl NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1
103 12 F Pernille av Oseberg (N) NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX3
104 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
105 18 M (N) Tumay's Petrus NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Bedømt
105 19 M (N) Tumay's Petrus NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Beste kull
105 16 M (N) Tumay's Petrus NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 4
106 3 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 Abs
106 16 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 7
107 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Nala NFO V / NFO f EX1 CACS
108 3 F GIC DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArm NFO VI / NFO g 02 21 64 EX1 CACS BIV
109 11 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Vidiya NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1
110 12 F (N) Vargskogens Opal NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1
111 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP NOM
112 11 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 NOM
113 7 M CH (N) Kloa's Hiawatha NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CACIB NOM
114 11 F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Wasabi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1
115 11 F CH DK*Chrisycats Queen NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1
116 12 F CH (N) Alneskatten's Absolut Pleasure NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
117 1 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 Abs
117 16 M SC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do DVM NFO IX / NFO w 64 2
118 11 M (N) Stølsgarden Umtiti NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1
119 5 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
120 7 F CH NO*Fredtun Monster SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
121 11 F NO*Grensedalen Pallas SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM
121 16 F NO*Grensedalen Pallas SIB III / SIB n 24 Beste oppdrett
122 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Lucy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
123 6 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
124 5 F CH NO*Grensedalen Wanda SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
125 9 M NO*Grensedalen Mom's Boy SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
126 9 F NW GIC NO*Grensedalen Unique DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
127 9 F SE*Snow Buddies Fröken Blåbärs Maräng SIB IV / SIB a 03 24 EX2
128 3 F CH NO*Grensedalen Izabella SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CACS NOM
129 11 F CH NO*Soltrollet Queen SIB VI / SIB f 24 EX1 NOM
130 12 F Hope Siber Felis*PL SIB VII / SIB gs 24 EX1
131 9 M NO*Grensedalen Ivan SIB VIII / SIB ds EX1 CAC
132 9 M CH NO*Tokleperlen Fabian Prunk SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
133 9 F NO*Grensedalen Yoko Ono JW SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 22 EX2 CAC NOM
134 9 F NO*Lindviksmoen Ingrid Isogaisa Iris SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 Abs
135 11 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 BIV
136 11 F (N) Siberikos Bad Ass Bimbo SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX2
137 11 F CH NO*Dollaråsen Aria SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1

Kategori 3

138 7 M CH Hakeem Aloona*PL BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
139 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
140 11 M Sunspotcharm Evo BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
141 7 F CH Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
142 11 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Picasso BSH a Abs
143 10 M PR Tviksas De Muro*LT BSH c EX1 CAP NOM
144 11 M CH NO*Mimmi's Katteri Oliver BSH e Abs
145 11 M PR NO*Mimmi's Katteri O'Malley BSH e EX1 NOM BIS
146 7 F CH NeoLit Golden Unicorn Twilight Sparkle BSH ny 25 EX1 CACIB
147 9 F CH NeoLit Silver Point Musa BSH as 21 33 EX1 CAC
148 3 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS NOM
149 9 M GIC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAC NOM
150 2 F SP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr Morris BUR b HP NOM
151 4 F GIP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
152 3 M GIC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CACS NOM
153 9 F (N) RGJ Cat's Jezhevika KBL II / KBL n 09 24 Abs
154 8 M PR SC Island Julapp Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
155 3 F SC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR Abs
156 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR Abs
157 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR Abs
158 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB NOM
158 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns Beste oppdrett
159 12 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 NOM BIS
160 11 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 NOM

Kategori 4

161 11 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n EX1 NOM BIS
162 10 F CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAP NOM
163 9 F CH (N) Santala's Yara DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
164 11 F IC Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 EX1 NOM
165 4 F IP Zilla av Ulse (N) DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAPS NOM
166 7 F CH Katerina DevonDream*PL DRX VIII / DRX f 03 33 EX1 CACIB
167 12 M Vasili av Jamas (N) DRX VIII / DRX a 09 21 33 EX1 NOM
168 11 F SE*Aftonlötens Doris DRX IX / DRX w 62 Abs
169 9 M IC Over The Moon Des Touch Too Much OSH w 61 EX1 CAC NOM
170 11 F IC B'Ellephant Cristall OSH w 64 Abs
171 9 M IC FI*BlackDevil's Charming Casanova OSH n EX1 CAC NOM
172 12 F NO*Intelligent Coco Chanel OSH h EX1 NOM BIS
173 3 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX1 CACS
174 9 F Tiril Olympia av Faleegaard (N) JW OSH f 24 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
175 9 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1 CAC NOM
176 7 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d Abs
177 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
178 8 M NW PR SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
178 16 M NW PR SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n Beste oppdrett
179 12 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1 NOM
180 11 M CH NO*Xollos Loke SPH I / SPH n EX1 NOM
181 4 F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
181 17b F S*Piapizzi's Venice Queen SPH I / SPH a 1 Beste veteran

Huskatter

182 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
183 14 F Demi Lovato HCL 2
184 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
185 14 M Blue Bell 3. av Opelandshaugen HCS 2
186 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM BIS
187 14 M Oliver HCS 3

Avlsklasse

2

69 15 F IC (N) Ladejarlen Bermuda MCO VII / MCO fs 90,3333
95 15 M CH S*Zygot's Happy NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 94,5000

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Du Monet 115,0000
Shapur 106,6000
(N) Sécurité 101,0000

2

NO*Grensedalen 114,0000
(N) Alneskatten's 110,0000
NO*Royal Raccoon's 103,8000
(N) Tumay's 94,5000
av Oseberg (N) 92,6666
NO*Fjordlynx 90,2500
(N) Stiv Kuling's 90,0000

3

NO*Chibinichi 116,6666

4

(N) Kiachero 123,3333