AGD, Nedeneshallen, Arendal 06.07.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CAGCIB
2 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP NOM
2 17a F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n 1 BIS
3 11 M MW BW IC IT*Welcome Diabolik JW PER n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
4 11 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Ulrikke PER n EX1
5 3 M GIC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d EX1 CACS BIV
6 5 M CH Delfief Djengis PER d EX1 CAGCIB
7 7 M IC DK*DiKeRo's Legolas PER d EX1 CACIB
8 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CACS
9 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CAGCIB
10 7 F IC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 Abs
11 9 M IC S*Livanda's Ballantines PER n 02 62 EX1 CAC NOM
12 9 F CH Driving Miss Daisy av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAC NOM
13 11 F CH (N) Stargate's Rheta PER d 03 EX1 NOM
14 9 F IC NO*Mimix Ulla PER g 02 62 EX1 CAC
15 4 M PR IDP*Schneider's Don Juan PER n 02 21 62 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
16 9 M BR*Lotie Lionel Luthor JW PER d 03 22 EX1 CAC
17 11 F CH IDP*Schneider's Madicken PER f 02 21 62 EX1
18 9 M GIC (N) Supergranny Eminem PER n 33 EX1 CAC
19 7 F CH (N) Supergranny Donatella PER g 33 Abs
20 11 M (N) Purrbox Helios PER d 21 33 EX1 NOM
21 7 F CH CFA CH St.Jude Chloe of Purrboxes PER f 21 33 EX1 CACIB
22 7 M WW '18 SE*Frums Foster JW RAG n EX1 CACIB NOM
23 7 F IC SE*Frums Toohey's RAG n EX1 CACIB
24 7 F IC SE*Frums Westvleteren RAG a EX1 CACIB
25 3 F GIC S*Cazmirau's Napa Smith RAG n 03 EX1 CACS
26 9 F NO*Sevgi's Rosa Nitida RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
27 11 M IP NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1
28 5 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
29 5 M IC S*Mabi'z Comte Toulouse RAG a 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
30 9 F CH Cubra's Joleen RAG n 04 21 EX1 CAC
31 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n EX1 CAGCIB
31 16 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n 2
32 9 F Amazing Amy av Ontario SBI n Abs
33 11 M IC Nerey Adoration*RU SBI n EX1 BIV
34 11 F NO*Fruitblossom's Jazmin SBI n EX1
35 12 M (N) Marvilla's Teddy Bear SBI n Abs
36 12 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Niccoline JW SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
37 12 F Zelda of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX2
38 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS
38 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
39 17a F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 2
39 6 F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
40 10 F SC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
41 3 M Berlioz SBI b EX1 CACS BIV
42 7 F CH Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 CACIB
42 16 F CH Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b Beste oppdrett
43 9 F IC Mamma Mia of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 CAC
44 12 F NO*Alvedansen Lady Sansa SBI c EX1 NOM
45 4 M GIP Lucky One of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAPS NOM
46 6 M IP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
47 10 F IC DK*Nuance's Oriental Beauty SBI c Abs
47 17b F IC DK*Nuance's Oriental Beauty SBI c Abs
48 9 F (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 CAC
49 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Fiesta SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
50 9 F CH (N) Temms Ultra SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
51 3 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACS
52 11 F IC Queen Conchita av Ontario SBI b 21 EX1

Kategori 2

53 7 M CH S*divineCURLYcats Äkta LPL X / LPL a 33 EX1 CACIB
54 7 F CH SE*Tippy Wee's Sagogryn MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
55 9 F (N) Big Kitty Carla MCO I / MCO n 09 EX1 CAC
56 11 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a EX1 NOM
57 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n EX1
58 6 F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
58 17a F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n 2
59 11 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO II / MCO a 03 EX1 NOM
60 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Randalin MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
61 12 F NO*Agderpuz Connie MCO III / MCO n 09 22 EX2
61 19 F NO*Agderpuz Connie MCO VII / MCO n 09 22 4
61 16 F NO*Agderpuz Connie MCO VII / MCO n 09 22 4
62 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV
63 9 M CH LV*Rigavip Emir MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
64 11 M NO*Agderpuz Big Mufasa MCO IV / MCO n 22 EX1
65 7 M CH Langstteich's Vamos MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACIB
66 9 M CH Battle Creek's Michigan*DE MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
67 9 F Alba av Dølbakken (N) MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
68 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
69 11 F (N) Big Kitty Tiara MCO V / MCO f EX1 BIV
70 11 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
70 16 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 3
71 11 F (N) Bargello Dara MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
72 11 F NO*Torungens Fight MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1
73 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
74 9 M IC (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO VII / MCO as 24 EX1 CAC
75 9 F CH (N) Snødekatten Thai Pernille MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC BIV
76 9 F Big-Hannibals Taffy to Taste*DE MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAC
77 9 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX2
78 11 M (N) Bargello Iban MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
79 11 F NO*Tinneberget Birte MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
80 12 M NO*Vettekatten Lion King Mufasa MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 BIV
81 12 F NO*Agderpuz Carmen MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
82 12 F NO*Agderpuz Claudia MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
83 5 M IC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
84 9 F CH NO*Wonderbar Artemis MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
85 11 M (N) Spellbound's Amos MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 22 EX1
86 6 M IP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
87 3 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
88 5 M IC Yaroslav of White Frost NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAGCIB
89 7 F CH Alloa Winter Fantasy*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
90 9 F CH (D)Nevalions Paloma NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
91 9 F NO*Hachiko Autumn NEM I / NEM n 21 EX2
92 11 F IC NO*CreamPuff's Evita NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
93 12 M NO*Hemakri Cebelius NEM I / NEM n 09 EX1
94 12 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 NOM BIS
95 9 F CH Hubba Bubba Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
96 12 M IC NO*Loza's Bilbao NFO I / NFO n EX1
97 12 F CH NO*Loza's Belle NFO I / NFO n EX1
98 5 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
99 12 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 NOM
100 6 F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
100 17a F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 1 BIS
101 9 F (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAC
102 12 M HU*Gallifrey's Copper Glow NFO III / NFO n 22 EX2
103 12 M Robin av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 BIV
105 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 3
106 5 M IC Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
107 5 M IC SE*Lisselbacks Giovanni JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
108 7 M CH (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
109 5 M CH Norsvana Heddal NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX3
110 9 M WW '18 (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
110 16 M WW '18 (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 2
111 9 F CH NO*Zeras Line NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CAC
112 11 M (N) Fiskerjenta's Bamse Brakar NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 Abs
113 11 M (N) Mariskogens Timian NFO IV / NFO n 03 23 Abs
114 11 M (N) Tumay's Prince NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
115 11 M NO*Zeras Newton NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
116 11 F S*Little L's Rock 'n' Roll Dream NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
117 12 M (N) Tingoskattens Wario NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 NOM
118 12 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
119 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
120 3 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CACS NOM
121 7 F CH (N) Migoto's Yvonne NFO V / NFO f 22 EX1 CACIB
122 9 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CAC BIV
123 12 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 NOM
123 19 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 2
124 5 M GIC S*Pax' Icon NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
125 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
125 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 Beste oppdrett
126 7 M CH (N) Mestro's Obelix NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CACIB
127 7 F CH (N) Konnerudpusen's Frigg NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX2
128 7 F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Queenie NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CACIB
129 9 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 CAC
130 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP
131 9 F Sash Silva's Tribe NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
132 11 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blomst NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 BIV NOM
133 11 F (N) Mariskogens Tyttebær NFO VI / NFO f 03 Abs
134 11 F IC (N) Migoto's Eva NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX2
135 12 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1
136 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 NOM
136 19 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 Beste kull
137 12 F S*Myselisia's Disa NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 62 Abs
138 6 M PR SC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
139 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wanda NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 NOM
140 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
142 7 F CH SE*Lisselbacks Grace NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 24 EX2
143 9 F CH DK*Chrisycats Queen NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
144 9 F S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 CAC
145 12 F (N) Ruskekattens Miss Sophie NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1
146 4 M GIP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAPS NOM
147 12 M NO*Vindbrest Rexie Bluestar SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
148 3 M GIC Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
149 9 M Roskosh Vistula*PL SIB III / SIB ay 24 EX1 No Cert
150 11 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 VG1
151 12 F NO*Hachiko Tephy's Erica SIB III / SIB a 22 EX1
152 7 F CH Quintina Sariola SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 No Cert
153 5 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 Abs
154 9 F Figa Rys od Kròlowych*PL SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX2
155 9 F CH NO*Grensedalen Emily SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
156 10 M CH Omar Xan od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAP NOM
157 12 M NO*Tangenpus Apollon SIB VII / SIB ds 11 EX1
158 12 M NO*Tangenpus Aron SIB VIII / SIB ds 09 11 EX1
159 12 F NO*Tangenpus Adorable Anastasia SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 11 EX1
159 19 F NO*Tangenpus Adorable Anastasia SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 11 3
160 5 F IC (N) Djenghis Cat Evita ZiZa SIB IX / SIB w 64 Abs

Kategori 3

161 12 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 EX1
161 16 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 3
162 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
163 9 F IC (N) Ingøy's Soulspring BEN n 24 EX1 CAC
164 11 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 EX1 BIV
165 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 Abs
166 12 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
167 5 F IC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
168 5 M IC Oxford of Britney Shache*RU BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
169 11 F Pagunda Kates Akis*LT BSH a EX1 NOM BIS
170 5 F IC NO*Aalta Nor Amy BSH c EX1 CAGCIB BIV
171 11 M Majki Berni Cattus*PL BSH c EX1
172 11 F Amanda av Ramsdal (N) BSH c EX1 NOM
173 12 M CH Roserita Silver Melchior BSH ns 11 EX1
174 9 F NO*Proud-Love Alice BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAC
175 12 M Lady Mary's Silver Ulysses BSH ns 22 62 EX1 BIV NOM
176 12 F Lady Mary's Silver Ulicia BSH ns 22 62 EX1
177 19 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 Beste kull
177 16 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 2
177 15 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 Beste avlshunn
178 5 M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CAGCIB
179 9 F Lady Mary's Silver Qiara BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CAC BIV
180 12 M Lady Mary's Silver Ulric BSH ns 24 62 EX1
181 12 F Lady Mary's Silver Una BSH ns 24 62 EX1
182 7 F CH Roserita Golden Adele BSH ny 11 EX1 CACIB
183 12 M CH Roserita Golden Caspar BSH ny 11 EX1
184 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
185 17a F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 1
185 10 F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 EX1 CAP
186 6 M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
186 17a M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n 1 BIS
187 6 F IP Eva Nala Altana BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
188 4 F GIP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAPS
189 3 M GIC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CACS
190 9 M Bearberry Niniko Star KBL IV / KBL d 03 22 EX1 CAC
191 12 M SE*Farm Moggie's Elliot KBL IV / KBL e 02 21 64 EX1 NOM BIS
192 11 F CH DonFlock Jazzie KBS I / KBS ny 22 EX1 NOM
193 4 M PR SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAPS
194 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR HP BIV NOM BIS
195 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 1 BIS
195 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP
196 7 F IC S*Mästertassen Lussi KOR EX1 CACIB
197 11 F S*Mästertassen Meja JW KOR EX1 NOM
198 6 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR Abs
199 6 F NW PR SC S*Mästertassen Nadee DVM DSM KOR EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
200 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS
201 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM
201 17a M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 2
202 1 M SC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 HP
202 15 M SC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 Beste avlshann
203 7 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
204 9 M IC SE*Alsmarks Allyx OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
205 10 M NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 CAP NOM
206 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
207 7 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX1 CACIB
208 9 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
209 12 M NO*Li-Jon Pus Soldier's gun OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
210 12 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Heart to heart OCI b 24 Abs
211 12 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Love don't bother me OCI b 24 Abs
211 19 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Love don't bother me OCI b 24 Abs
212 10 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Friend called Fred OCI b 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
213 10 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 EX1 CAP NOM
214 5 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
215 1 F SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 HP NOM
216 7 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1 CACIB
216 16 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 Beste oppdrett
217 9 M CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Jump on demand OCI o 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
218 10 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 EX1 CAP NOM
280 7 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 EX2
280 15 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 2
281 7 M CH Mainstreet BlackJack BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
282 5 M IC Majesticpride Wild in Monaco BEN n 24 EX2
283 12 F NO*Majormoen's Estrella BEN n 24 EX1
284 12 M NO*Majormoen's Jack Sparrow BEN n 24 EX1
285 12 M S*Tiddlywinks Chinese Fireball SRL IV / SRL e 03 Abs

Kategori 4

219 7 F S*Amber Eyes Enchanting Ezmae ABY n EX1 CACIB
220 9 F (N) Nature's Flicka ABY n Abs
221 9 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n EX1 CAC NOM
222 9 F Thamos Zelda ABY n Abs
223 11 M IC Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
224 11 F Sanddrop's Jazira ABY n EX1
225 17a M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 2
225 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP
226 17a F PR GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n 2
227 17a M GIP (N) Nature's Kalugha ABY a 4
227 2 M GIP (N) Nature's Kalugha ABY a HP
228 17a M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a 3
228 2 M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a HP
229 17a F SP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 3
229 2 F SP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a HP
230 8 F CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM BIS
231 7 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o EX1 CACIB
232 8 M PR S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1 CAPIB NOM
233 8 F PR IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CAPIB NOM
234 9 M (N) Nature's Jobino ABY p Abs
235 6 F IP GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGPIB
236 9 M Yang av Ramithi (N) BAL n EX1 CAC
237 7 F CH S*Vox Bauers Hpnotiq Harmony Design CRX I / CRX n EX1 CACIB NOM
238 1 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 HP NOM BIS
239 9 F IC Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 EX1 CAC
240 12 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1 NOM
240 16 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 2
241 5 M IC S*Fiddlestix Elijah DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
242 12 F CH NO*Lindormens Ilia DRX V / DRX n 22 EX2
243 12 F NO*Lindormens Jessie DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM
244 10 F CH S*Milliminas Edith OLH b EX1 CAP
245 3 M GIC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n Abs
246 12 M S*Labolina's You Are My Heart OSH n EX1 NOM BIS
247 6 F IP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
248 5 F IC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Abs
249 11 F IC Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 EX1
250 11 M CH NO*Ennakeem's Hector Barbossa JW OSH b 25 Abs
251 10 M PR Sander Bambola Ostrava*CZ OSH c 22 EX1 CAP
252 17a M PR IC NO*Whinerz Balder OSH d 24 1
252 8 M PR IC NO*Whinerz Balder OSH d 24 EX1 CAPIB
254 10 M PR O*Kay Shon Galaxy Cat OSH n 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM
255 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS Abs
256 17a F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS 1 BIS
256 3 F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS EX1 CACS
257 7 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1 CACIB
258 3 M NSW GIC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n Abs
259 9 M CH Blond Unique SIA e 21 EX1 CAC NOM
260 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
261 11 M (N) Kiachero Ziimo SOM n EX1 NOM
262 6 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
262 16 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n Beste oppdrett
263 17a M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a 5
263 2 M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a HP
264 11 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1
265 10 M PR SE*Naked Magic Emerald SPH I / SPH a EX1 No Cert

Huskatter

266 14 F Embla DSM HCL 2
267 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
268 14 F DSM Pi HCL Abs
269 14 M Charlie HCL 1 BIS
269 17b M Charlie HCL 1 BIS
270 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 2
271 14 F Luna HCL 3
272 14 F Rebekka HCS 3
272 17a F Rebekka HCS 1 BIS
273 14 M Calum Thomas HCS 5
274 14 M Linus HCS 1 NOM
275 14 M Lollipop HCS 3
276 14 M Oliver HCS 4
277 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 2
278 14 M Rollo HCS 2
279 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 1 BIS

Avlsklasse

3

177 15 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 96,0000
202 15 M SC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 108,3333
280 15 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 93,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

of Sembelance (N) 96,5000
NO*Fruitblossom's 94,0000

2

(N) Tingoskattens 114,0000
(N) Migoto's 103,6000
NO*Sula's Stjerne 100,0000
NO*Agderpuz 89,0000

3

NO*Li-Jon Pus 114,0000
Lady Mary's 97,8000
NO*Majormoen's 92,5000

4

(N) Kiachero 115,0000
av Jamas (N) 111,0000