AGD, Nedeneshallen, Arendal 07.07.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 EX1 CAGCIB
2 1 F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n HP
2 17a F SC Redfire Night Wish PER n 2
3 11 M MW BW IC IT*Welcome Diabolik JW PER n EX1 BIV NOM BIS
4 11 F CH (N) Avonlea Dream's Ulrikke PER n EX1
5 1 M SC (N) Stargate's Maris PER d HP BIV NOM BIS
6 5 M CH Delfief Djengis PER d EX1 CAGCIB
7 7 M IC DK*DiKeRo's Legolas PER d EX1 CACIB
8 3 F GIC FI*Mimosan Remix Edition PER f EX1 CACS
9 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CAGCIB
10 5 F IC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 Abs
11 9 M IC S*Livanda's Ballantines PER n 02 62 EX1 CAC
12 7 F CH Driving Miss Daisy av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CACIB
13 11 F CH (N) Stargate's Rheta PER d 03 EX1
14 4 M GIP IDP*Schneider's Don Juan PER n 02 21 62 EX1 CAPS NOM
15 9 M BR*Lotie Lionel Luthor JW PER d 03 22 EX1 CAC
16 11 F CH IDP*Schneider's Madicken PER f 02 21 62 EX1
17 7 M CH (N) Supergranny Eminem PER n 33 EX1 CACIB
18 7 F CH (N) Supergranny Donatella PER g 33 Abs
19 11 M (N) Purrbox Helios PER d 21 33 EX1 NOM
20 7 F CH CFA CH St.Jude Chloe of Purrboxes PER f 21 33 EX1 CACIB
21 5 M WW '18 SE*Frums Foster JW RAG n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
22 5 F IC SE*Frums Toohey's RAG n EX1 CAGCIB
23 10 F CH NO*Stagedolls Cindy RAG n EX1 CAP NOM
24 5 F IC SE*Frums Westvleteren RAG a EX1 CAGCIB
25 3 F GIC S*Cazmirau's Napa Smith RAG n 03 EX1 CACS NOM
26 9 F NO*Sevgi's Rosa Nitida RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
27 9 M CH SE*Wendeltassens Echo RAG n 04 EX1 CAC
28 11 M IP NO*Noble Origins' Playful Pluto RAG n 04 EX1
29 5 F IC NO*Fagerlis Arete JW RAG a 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
30 5 M IC S*Mabi'z Comte Toulouse RAG a 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
31 9 F CH Cubra's Joleen RAG n 04 21 EX1 CAC
32 3 F GIC NO*Fruitblossom's Edda SBI n EX1 CACS
33 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
33 16 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Filippa SBI n 2
34 11 M IC Nerey Adoration*RU SBI n EX1 BIV
35 11 F NO*Fruitblossom's Jazmin SBI n EX1
36 12 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Niccoline JW SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
37 12 F Zelda of Sembelance (N) SBI n EX2
38 2 F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a HP
38 17b F SP GIC (N) Turtlecat's Maja DVM SBI a 1 BIS
39 17a F GIP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a 1 BIS
39 6 F IP SC (N) Turtlecat's Molly SBI a EX1 CAGPIB
40 10 F SC Sweetnes Desaleen av Ontario SBI a EX1 CAP BIV NOM BIS
41 5 F CH Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 CAGCIB
41 16 F CH Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b Beste oppdrett
42 7 F CH Mamma Mia of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 CACIB
43 12 F NO*Alvedansen Lady Sansa SBI c EX1
44 4 M GIP Lucky One of Sembelance (N) SBI c EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
45 6 M IP NO*Zaphirpusen Zalto SBI c EX1 CAGPIB
46 7 F CH (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 CACIB
47 5 F IC NO*Fruitblossom's Fiesta SBI n 21 EX1 CAGCIB
48 12 F Belle av Nathal (N) SBI n 21 EX1 NOM
49 3 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 EX1 CACS
49 15 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 Beste avlshann
50 11 F IC Queen Conchita av Ontario SBI b 21 EX1 NOM
51 12 F Bianca av Nathal (N) SBI b 21 EX1 BIV NOM
284 9 F CH (N) Temms Ultra SBI a 21 EX1 CAC

Kategori 2

52 5 M IC S*divineCURLYcats Äkta LPL X / LPL a 33 EX1 CAGCIB
53 5 F IC SE*Tippy Wee's Sagogryn MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB
54 7 F CH (N) Big Kitty Carla MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1 CACIB
55 11 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a EX1
56 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n EX1 BIV
57 6 F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
57 17a F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n 1 BIS
57 16 F (N) Bargello Zero MCO I / MCO n 2
58 11 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO II / MCO a 03 EX1 NOM
59 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Randalin MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
60 19 F NO*Agderpuz Connie MCO VII / MCO n 09 22 3
60 12 F NO*Agderpuz Connie MCO III / MCO n 09 22 EX1 BIV
60 16 F NO*Agderpuz Connie MCO VII / MCO n 09 22 5
61 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV
62 9 M CH LV*Rigavip Emir MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
63 11 M NO*Agderpuz Big Mufasa MCO IV / MCO n 22 EX1
64 7 M CH Langstteich's Vamos MCO V / MCO d EX1 CACIB
65 9 M CH Battle Creek's Michigan*DE MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
66 9 F Alba av Dølbakken (N) MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
67 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
68 11 F (N) Big Kitty Tiara MCO V / MCO f EX1
69 11 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
69 16 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 4
70 11 F (N) Bargello Dara MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 BIV
71 11 F NO*Torungens Fight MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX2
72 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
73 7 M CH (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO VII / MCO as 24 EX1 CACIB
74 9 F (N) Snødekatten Thai Pernille MCO VII / MCO ns EX1 CAC BIV NOM
75 9 F Big-Hannibals Taffy to Taste*DE MCO III / MCO a 24 EX1 CAC
76 9 F NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX2
77 11 M (N) Bargello Iban MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 BIV NOM
78 11 F NO*Tinneberget Birte MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
79 12 M NO*Vettekatten Lion King Mufasa MCO VII / MCO ns EX1
80 12 F NO*Agderpuz Carmen MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
81 12 F NO*Agderpuz Claudia MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
82 5 M IC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
83 9 F CH NO*Wonderbar Artemis MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
84 11 M (N) Spellbound's Amos MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 22 EX1
85 6 M IP SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
86 3 M GIC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACS
87 7 F CH Alloa Winter Fantasy*PL NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CACIB BIV
88 9 F CH (D)Nevalions Paloma NEM I / NEM as 21 EX1 CAC
89 11 F IC NO*CreamPuff's Evita NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 NOM
90 12 M NO*Hemakri Cebelius NEM I / NEM n 09 EX1
91 12 F NO*Anjas Beloved Fillipha JW NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
92 9 F CH Hubba Bubba Mizar Land*PL NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAC
93 12 M IC NO*Loza's Bilbao NFO I / NFO n EX1 NOM
94 12 F CH NO*Loza's Belle NFO I / NFO n EX1
95 5 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 CAGCIB
96 12 F CH (N) Migoto's Fia Zarine NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1
97 17a F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 3
98 7 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
99 12 M HU*Gallifrey's Copper Glow NFO III / NFO n 22 EX2
100 12 M Robin av Oseberg (N) NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
102 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 2
103 5 M IC Navarre de Laïloken*F NFO IV / NFO n 01 21 62 EX2
104 5 M IC SE*Lisselbacks Giovanni JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB
105 7 M CH (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
106 5 M CH Norsvana Heddal NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX3
107 9 M WW '18 (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
107 16 M WW '18 (N) Migoto's Albert JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Beste oppdrett
108 7 F CH NO*Zeras Line NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX1 CACIB
109 11 M (N) Mariskogens Timian NFO IV / NFO n 03 23 Abs
110 11 M (N) Tumay's Prince NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
111 11 M NO*Zeras Newton NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
112 11 F S*Little L's Rock 'n' Roll Dream NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1
113 12 M (N) Tingoskattens Wario NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
114 12 M S*Myselisia's FIFA NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
115 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna DVM NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP NOM BIS
116 3 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CACS
117 7 F CH (N) Migoto's Yvonne NFO V / NFO f 22 Abs
118 7 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
119 12 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 BIV
119 19 F CH NO*Loza's Brianna JW NFO V / NFO f 24 Beste kull
120 5 M GIC S*Pax' Icon NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
121 5 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
121 16 F IC (N) Tingoskattens Lillit JW NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 3
122 7 M CH (N) Mestro's Obelix NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CACIB
123 7 F CH (N) Konnerudpusen's Frigg NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX2
124 7 F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Queenie NFO VI / NFO f 03 Abs
125 9 F IC NO*Zeras Janina NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 CAC
126 1 F CH S*Myselisia's Faith NFO VI / NFO f 03 23 HP
127 9 F Sash Silva's Tribe NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX2
128 11 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blomst NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX2
129 11 F (N) Mariskogens Tyttebær NFO VI / NFO f 03 Abs
130 11 F IC (N) Migoto's Eva NFO VI / NFO f 09 EX1 NOM
131 12 M S*Myselisia's Dagg NFO VI / NFO d 03 23 EX1
132 19 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 2
132 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wivi NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV
133 12 F S*Myselisia's Disa NFO VI / NFO f 02 21 62 Abs
134 6 M IP SC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
135 12 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Wanda NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 NOM
136 1 F SC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 HP
138 7 F CH SE*Lisselbacks Grace NFO VIII / NFO gs 09 24 EX1 CACIB
139 7 F CH DK*Chrisycats Queen NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 23 EX2
140 9 F S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
141 12 F (N) Ruskekattens Miss Sophie NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 EX1
142 4 M GIP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
143 12 M NO*Vindbrest Rexie Bluestar SIB II / SIB a 09 EX1
144 3 M GIC Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
145 11 F NO*Smaragd Hjerte Dolce Vita SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
146 5 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
147 9 F Figa Rys od Kròlowych*PL SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 CAC
148 7 F CH NO*Grensedalen Emily SIB VII / SIB fs 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
149 10 M CH Omar Xan od Królowych*PL SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1 CAP
150 12 F NO*Tangenpus Adorable Anastasia SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 11 EX1 NOM
151 5 F IC (N) Djenghis Cat Evita ZiZa SIB IX / SIB w 64 Abs
282 7 F CH (N) Stiv Kuling's Vidiya NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX1 CACIB

Kategori 3

152 12 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 EX1
152 16 F NO*Majormoen's Kiara BEN n 22 3
153 5 M IC NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
154 9 F IC (N) Ingøy's Soulspring BEN n 24 EX1 CAC NOM
155 11 M CH NO*Majormoen's Maui BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
156 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 Abs
157 12 F NO*Nuria's You're So Fine BEN n 22 33 EX1 NOM
158 5 F IC Baheras Wb Annika BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGCIB
159 5 M IC Oxford of Britney Shache*RU BSH a EX1 CAGCIB
160 5 F IC NO*Aalta Nor Amy BSH c EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
161 11 M Majki Berni Cattus*PL BSH c Abs
162 11 F Amanda av Ramsdal (N) BSH c EX1 NOM BIS
163 12 M CH Roserita Silver Melchior BSH ns 11 EX1
164 9 F Lady Mary's Silver Sasha BSH ns 22 62 Abs
165 7 F NO*Proud-Love Alice BSH ns 22 62 EX1 No Cert
166 12 F Lady Mary's Silver Ulicia BSH ns 22 62 EX1 NOM
167 19 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 Beste kull
167 15 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 Beste avlshunn
167 16 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 2
168 5 M IC Lady Mary's Silver Qamaro BSH ns 24 64 EX1 CAGCIB
169 7 F CH Lady Mary's Silver Qiara BSH ns 24 62 EX1 CACIB
170 12 M Lady Mary's Silver Ulric BSH ns 24 62 EX1 BIV
171 12 F Lady Mary's Silver Una BSH ns 24 62 EX1
172 7 F CH Roserita Golden Adele BSH ny 11 EX1 CACIB
173 12 M CH Roserita Golden Caspar BSH ny 11 EX1
174 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
175 9 M NO*Proud-Love Bagheera BSH ds 22 62 EX1 CAC
176 9 M CH NO*Proud-Love Aslan BSH ds 24 62 EX1 CAC
176 16 M CH NO*Proud-Love Aslan BSH ds 24 62 4
177 10 F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 EX1 CAP
177 17a F IC Lady Mary's Ellie Eugenia BSH fs 22 62 1 BIS
178 9 M CH Templebar Cullinan V for Morgan BUR n EX1 CAC NOM
179 9 F CH (N) Kattehula's Ulla BUR n EX1 CAC
180 6 M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n EX1 CAGPIB NOM
180 17a M IP Elvis av Simonstad (N) BUR n 2
181 6 F IP Eva Nala Altana BUR n EX1 CAGPIB
182 12 F (N) Kattehula's Yippi BUR h EX1
183 4 F GIP SC NO*Plushies Emina BUR h EX1 CAPS
184 1 M SC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 HP
185 9 M Bearberry Niniko Star KBL IV / KBL d 03 22 EX1 CAC
186 12 M SE*Farm Moggie's Elliot KBL IV / KBL e 02 21 64 EX1 NOM BIS
187 11 F CH DonFlock Jazzie KBS I / KBS ny 22 EX1 NOM
188 4 M GIP SC Dinamit Island Julapp KBS II / KBS n 09 22 EX1 CAPS NOM
189 1 F NW SC (N) Jona's Siri JW DVM DSM KOR Abs
190 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Abs
190 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR Abs
191 5 F IC S*Mästertassen Lussi KOR EX1 CAGCIB NOM
192 11 F S*Mästertassen Meja JW KOR EX1 NOM
193 6 M IP (N) Jona's Sirius KOR Abs
194 8 F NW PR SC S*Mästertassen Nadee DVM DSM KOR EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
195 3 F GIC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CACS NOM
196 2 M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 HP NOM
196 17a M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 1 BIS
197 4 F GIP NO*Gooseberry Infinity MAU ns 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
198 1 M SC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage The Brave OCI n 24 HP
199 7 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV
200 5 M IC SE*Alsmarks Allyx OCI n 24 EX1 CACIB NOM
201 8 M IP NO*Spotted Warrior Rolex JW OCI n 24 EX1 CAPIB
202 5 F IC NO*Spotted Warrior Starscream OCI b 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
203 9 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1 CAC
204 12 M NO*Li-Jon Pus Soldier's gun OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
205 12 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Heart to heart OCI b 24 Abs
206 12 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Love don't bother me OCI b 24 Abs
206 19 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Love don't bother me OCI b 24 Abs
207 10 M PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Friend called Fred OCI b 24 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
208 8 F PR NO*Li-Jon Pus Wrong side of Heaven OCI b 24 EX1 CAPIB
209 5 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
210 7 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 EX1 CACIB
210 16 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Kicking Pidgeons OCI o 24 Beste oppdrett
211 9 M CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Jump on demand OCI o 24 EX1 CAC
212 10 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Heatseeker OCI o 24 EX1 CAP NOM
277 7 M CH Batifoleurs Yaro BEN n 24 Abs
278 7 M CH Mainstreet BlackJack BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB
279 5 M IC Majesticpride Wild in Monaco BEN n 24 EX2
280 12 F NO*Majormoen's Estrella BEN n 24 Abs
281 12 M NO*Majormoen's Jack Sparrow BEN n 24 EX1
283 12 M S*Tiddlywinks Chinese Fireball SRL IV / SRL e 03 Abs

Kategori 4

213 5 F IC S*Amber Eyes Enchanting Ezmae ABY n EX1 CAGCIB
214 9 F (N) Nature's Flicka ABY n Abs
215 9 F CH Just in Case aus Abusir ABY n EX1 CAC NOM
216 9 F Thamos Zelda ABY n Abs
217 11 M IC Ngorongoro af Khartoum ABY n EX1 BIV NOM
218 11 F Sanddrop's Jazira ABY n EX1
219 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n HP NOM
219 17a M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n 1 BIS
220 8 F PR GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n EX1 CAPIB NOM
220 17a F PR GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n 3
221 2 M GIP (N) Nature's Kalugha ABY a HP
221 17a M GIP (N) Nature's Kalugha ABY a 2
222 17a M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a Abs
222 2 M SP (N) Tarquinias Kamil ABY a Abs
223 2 F SP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a HP
223 17a F SP CH (N) Tarquinias Imala Fortuna ABY a 2
224 8 F CH Dame Edna aus Abusir ABY a EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
225 7 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o EX1 CACIB
226 8 F PR IC (N) Nature's Joana Chanel ABY o EX1 CAPIB
227 6 M IP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1 CAGPIB NOM
228 9 M (N) Nature's Jobino ABY p Abs
229 6 F IP GIC (N) Nature's Enzita ABY p EX1 CAGPIB
230 9 M Yang av Ramithi (N) BAL n EX1 CAC
231 5 F IC S*Vox Bauers Hpnotiq Harmony Design CRX I / CRX n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
232 1 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 HP NOM BIS
233 9 F Chelona av Jamas (N) DRX III / DRX f Abs
234 7 F CH Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 EX1 CACIB BIV
235 11 F (N) Tingerling's Daisy DRX IV / DRX g 09 EX1
236 12 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 EX1
236 16 F Xandra Kardiá av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 2
237 5 M IC S*Fiddlestix Elijah DRX V / DRX n 23 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
238 12 F CH NO*Lindormens Ilia DRX V / DRX n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
239 12 F NO*Lindormens Jessie DRX V / DRX n 24 EX2
240 10 F CH S*Milliminas Edith OLH b Abs
241 3 M GIC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n Abs
242 12 M S*Labolina's You Are My Heart OSH n EX1 NOM
243 6 F IP NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
244 5 F IC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j Abs
245 11 F IC Isis Angel Felis*CZ JW OSH n 22 EX1 NOM BIS
246 11 M CH NO*Ennakeem's Hector Barbossa JW OSH b 25 Abs
247 8 M PR Sander Bambola Ostrava*CZ OSH c 22 EX1 No Cert
248 17a M PR IC NO*Whinerz Balder OSH d 24 Abs
248 8 M PR IC NO*Whinerz Balder OSH d 24 Abs
250 8 M PR O*Kay Shon Galaxy Cat OSH n 03 24 EX1 CAPIB
251 1 M EC S*Vatulands Igor DVM RUS Abs
252 3 F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS EX1 CACS
252 17a F GIC (N) Little Merlin's Amanda RUS 1 NOM
253 7 F IC Katzenhof Silver Lining RUS EX1 CACIB
254 3 M NSW GIC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n Abs
255 9 M Blond Unique SIA e 21 EX1 CACIB NOM
256 3 M GIC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
257 11 M (N) Kiachero Ziimo SOM n EX1
258 6 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
258 16 M NW IP SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM DSM SOM n Beste oppdrett
259 2 M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a HP
259 17a M IP CH S*Helinka's Yzantos SOM a 3
260 11 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1
261 8 M PR SE*Naked Magic Emerald SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAPIB

Huskatter

262 14 F Embla DSM HCL 2
263 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 1 NOM
264 14 F DSM Pi HCL Abs
265 14 M Charlie HCL 1 NOM BIS
265 17b M Charlie HCL 1 BIS
266 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 2
267 14 F Luna HCL 3
268 14 F Rebekka HCS 3
268 17a F Rebekka HCS 1 BIS
269 14 M Calum Thomas HCS Abs
270 14 M Linus HCS 2
271 14 M Lollipop HCS 3
272 14 M Oliver HCS 4
273 14 F Kitty HCS Abs
274 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 2
275 14 M Rollo HCS 1 NOM BIS
276 14 F WW '15 NW Irelia DSM HCS 1

Avlsklasse

1

49 15 M GIC NO*Urkedalskatten Amadeus SBI b 21 103,3333

3

167 15 F Golden Crystal Flower Fairy BSH ns 22 62 98,2000

Oppdretterklasse

1

of Sembelance (N) 102,2500
NO*Fruitblossom's 98,2500

2

(N) Migoto's 108,0000
(N) Bargello 106,6666
(N) Tingoskattens 105,4000
NO*Sula's Stjerne 96,6666
NO*Agderpuz 92,0000

3

NO*Li-Jon Pus 106,0000
Lady Mary's 98,8000
NO*Majormoen's 96,6666
NO*Proud-Love 92,0000

4

(N) Kiachero 110,0000
av Jamas (N) 106,6666