ADE, LetoHallen, Dal, Norge 09.02.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 1 M GIC (N) Almodovar Tiger Woods EXO n HP NOM
2 11 M Dom Perignon del Falco d'Oro*IT EXO n EX1
3 3 F IC NO*Cosmopolitan's Tallulah Belle EXO a EX1 CAGCIB
3 16 F IC NO*Cosmopolitan's Tallulah Belle EXO a Abs
4 10 M CH NO*L'Arnestad's Beauty Diamantos EXO d EX1 CAP
5 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f EX1 CAGCIB
6 5 F IC (N) Stargate's Kornelia EXO a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
7 9 F CH (N) Stargate's Odelia EXO g 24 EX1 CAC
8 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Tornerose EXO fs 24 62 Ikke resultat
9 3 F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 EX1 CACS
9 17a F PR GIC Åsgreina's Cocoline PER w 62 1 BIS Beste hunn senior
10 3 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT PER n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
11 3 M GIC FI*Mimosan Ronaldo PER n EX2
12 10 M SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani DSM PER n EX1 CAP
12 17a M PR SC (N) Sécurité Dressed Like Armani DSM PER n 1 BIS Beste senior kat 1
13 9 M CH Delfief Djengis PER d Abs
14 9 F IC (N) Sécurité Molin Rouge PER d EX1 CAC
16 12 M PR (N) Bombalurina's John Mcenroe PER d EX1 NOM
17 12 M (N) Bombalurina's Vanilla Cream PER e EX1
18 9 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phoibe PER f EX1 CAC
19 11 F CH (N) Du Monet Gucci Girl PER f EX1 BIV
20 12 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f EX1
21 12 M (N) Purrbox Thunderstruck PER n 22 EX1
22 12 F GIC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 EX1 NOM
23 11 M (N) Purrbox Royal Flush PER a 23 EX1
24 5 F IC DK*DiKeRo's Kiss'n Hug PER d 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
25 9 F GIC (N) Stargate's Phedra PER f 22 EX1 CAC
26 6 M IP S*Ogopogo's Hold Your Horses PER ns 11 Abs
27 5 F S*Ogopogo's Jambalaya PER ny 11 Abs
28 3 F IC S*Ogopogo's Zavannah Sunrise PER ny 12 Abs
29 4 M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 EX1 CAPS
29 17b M IP Åsgreina's Van the Man PER n 01 62 1 BIS Beste veteran kat 1
30 12 M (N) Bombalurina's Jack Sparrow PER n 02 62 EX1
30 16 M (N) Bombalurina's Jack Sparrow PER n 02 62 Oppdrett nr 2 kat 1
31 7 F CH (N) Bombalurina's Knock on your door JW PER a 03 EX1 CACIB
32 6 F PR IC (N) Bombalurina's Abby Sciuto PER a 03 Abs
33 9 M IC Led Zeppelin av Reffsgård (N) PER d 02 62 EX1 CAC
34 11 M (N) Lord Bute's Hugo Boss PER d 02 62 EX1
35 11 M (N) Bombalurina's Valentino Rossi PER e 02 62 Abs
36 11 F Indian Summer av Reffsgård (N) PER e 02 62 EX1
37 1 M GIC S*Freeloader's Snoopi JW PER e 03 HP
38 9 F IC Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 EX1 CAC
38 16 F CH Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) PER g 02 62 Oppdrett nr 3 kat 1
39 9 F NO*Mimix Princess PER g 03 Abs
40 11 F NO*Mimix Hope PER g 03 Abs
41 9 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 Abs
42 3 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 CACS
43 12 F (N) Azzi's Prada RAG n EX1
43 19 F (N) Azzi's Prada RAG n Beste kull kategori 1
43 16 F (N) Azzi's Prada RAG n Beste oppdrett kat 1
44 9 M IC NO*Fagerlis Storm RAG n 03 EX1 CAC
45 9 F NW CH (N) Amasing Star's Yue-Yan of Milo RAG n 03 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
46 9 F CH NO*Glassrosens McQueen RAG n 03 EX2
47 11 M IC (N) Diadem's Ozzy RAG n 03 EX1 NOM
48 12 M PR (N) Ragedy's Ypperlige Yummy RAG n 03 Abs
49 8 M PR GIC S*Pussels Rebell RAG n 03 EX1 CAPIB
50 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
51 12 M (N) Azzi's Presley RAG n 04 EX1
52 12 F (N) Happy Pops Yulia RAG n 04 EX1
53 12 F S*Asterion's Friday I'm In Love RAG n 04 Abs
54 12 F SE*Lil'Magics Cayenne RAG n 04 EX2
55 10 M Irys Milkyland*PL ** RAG n 04 EX2
56 10 M PR NO*Raggedly Yours Wolfgang RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM
57 9 F NO*Fagerlis Sunshine RAG a 03 EX1 CAC
58 12 F (N) Ragedy's Yojo RAG a 03 EX3
59 12 F CH NO*Fagerlis Amarone RAG a 03 EX1 BIV NOM
60 12 F NO*Silkypaws Gigi Grant me a Wish RAG a 03 EX2
61 2 M SP S*Dan Dara's Dexter DSM RAG a 03 HP NOM
62 10 M PR NO*Kjernekroken's MorBel Toulouse RAG a 03 EX1 CAP
63 11 M CH S*Grand Gathinoz Qoola Qonrad RAG a 04 EX1
64 11 F (N) Azzi's Olivia RAG a 04 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
65 12 M IP (N) Azzi's Poseidon RAG a 04 EX1
66 5 M IC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
67 11 M ES*LechatteRagdoll Rick Grimes RAG a 03 21 Abs
68 11 M CH Jesse Pinkman Lechatteragdoll*ES RAG a 03 21 EX1
69 11 F CH (N) Azzi's Oline Pernille RAG a 04 21 EX1
70 12 F S*Calmiza's Iza SBI n EX1 NOM BIS
71 7 F CH (N) Santogato's Coco Chanel SBI a EX1 CACIB
72 11 M NO*Scorpio Nebula Zultan SBI a EX1
73 10 M IC Giorgio Armani av Kosepus (N) SBI a EX1 CAP NOM
74 9 M IC S*Apple Road's Chokeberry SBI b EX1 CAC NOM
75 9 F (N) Almetun Cat's Chanel Sabella SBI b EX2
76 9 F IC Queen Amidala of Sembelance (N) SBI b EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
77 18 M (N) Almighty Remus Lupin SBI b selskapskatt
78 4 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
78 16 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Abs
79 9 F (N) Cat Baloo's Mille Fleur JW SBI f EX1 CAC
80 9 F NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 CAC
81 9 F NO*Condotti's Iridessa SBI b 21 EX1 CAC
82 9 F Lavendel Lilly av Ontario SBI c 21 EX1 CAC
83 11 F CH Suzi von Oldima SBI cs 21 EX1
84 7 F CH S*Lejongapet's Meta Metronidazol *** TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CACIB
85 7 F CH Vanadu's Nothing Else Matters *** TUV e 61-63 / TUV e 62 EX1 CACIB
86 8 F PR S*Rytorps Blaze of Glory *** TUV f 61-63 / TUV f 62 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS

Kategori 2

87 5 M IC NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred Cat MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAGCIB BIV
88 7 F CH DK Gentle Cat Eyes Miss Moneypenny MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACIB
89 11 M CH NO*Lythrum Ollivander MCO II / MCO a 09 EX1 NOM
90 11 F NO*Nordic Leon's Freya MCO I / MCO n EX1
91 12 M IC NO*Lythrum Piccolo MCO I / MCO a EX1
92 10 M SC Lynx Lynx Frodo *** MCO I / MCO n 22 EX1 CAP
93 12 F NO*Pilts Army Bombadilla Lady MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
94 5 F IC NO*Brookvalleys Dancing Queen MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
95 12 F NO*Ejsten Atlantiz MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 BIV
96 12 F NO*Pilts Army Billie Jean MCO III / MCO n 22 EX2
97 6 M IP NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAGPIB
98 9 M IC (N) Mydele's Erik MCO IV / MCO n 09 25 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
99 9 M Christopher Szarotka*PL MCO IV / MCO a 09 22 EX2
100 9 F (N) Endless Callista MCO IV / MCO n 09 24 EX3
101 9 F CH (N) Mydele's Ella MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
101 16 F CH (N) Mydele's Ella MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 Beste oppdrett kat 2 (delt)
102 9 F IC Becca av Åsly MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX2
103 9 F NO*Pilts Army Adele MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX4
104 12 M Umberto Vivacoon*PL MCO IV / MCO n 03 22 Abs
105 3 F GIC Sankt Halvard’s Greta Garbo *** MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CACS
106 9 M (N) Mydele's Joker MCO V / MCO d 25 Abs
107 9 M IC Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
108 9 F IC (N) Merridancers Rihanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAC
109 9 F CH NO*Stormjegerens Ran MCO V / MCO f 22 EX2
110 11 F CH DK*Westpricecats Freya MCO V / MCO g EX1 BIV NOM
111 2 M SP (N) Golden Sunset Garfield MCO V / MCO d 22 HP
112 5 M IC NO*Stormjegerens Khal Drogo MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
113 7 F IC DK*Yoon Coon's Ellie Benelli MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 EX1 CACIB NOM
114 9 M IC Maine Valentino av Persicum MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 EX1 CAC
115 11 M Uslav Akella Leader MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
116 11 F Tarantella Azarius Prime MCO VI / MCO f 09 22 Abs
117 12 M IC (N) Merridancers Fenrir MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1
118 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
119 5 M IC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
120 9 M IC (N) Quiet's Buddy MCO VII / MCO as 24 EX1 CAC
121 9 F CH NO*Nordic Leon's Dixie Chick MCO VII / MCO ns 23 EX1 CAC
122 11 M CH NO*Lythrum Oliver MCO VII / MCO ds 22 EX1
123 11 F CH (N) Mydele's Vilde MCO VII / MCO ns 25 EX1 BIV NOM
124 11 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Happy Heart MCO VII / MCO fs 24 EX3
125 11 F (N) Nordic Lynx's Heartbreaker MCO VII / MCO fs 11 EX2
126 12 M (N) Hringariki Brage MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX2
127 12 M NO*Ejsten Atlaz MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1 NOM
127 19 M NO*Ejsten Atlaz MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Kull nr 2
128 12 M NO*Ejsten Kon-Tiki MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX3
129 12 F (N) Hringariki Frøya MCO VII / MCO ns 22 EX1
129 19 F (N) Hringariki Frøya MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Beste Kull kategori 2
130 12 F (N) Quiet's Milla MCO VIII / MCO fs 09 EX1 BIV
131 2 F SP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
131 17b F SP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVM MCO VII / MCO ns Abs
132 6 F IP Miracle av Tussepus (N) MCO VII / MCO gs EX1 CAGPIB NOM
133 5 F IC UA*Arine Neytiri MCO VIII / MCO gs 03 25 EX1 CAGCIB
134 9 M SC NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAC
135 7 M CH (N) Endless Bernini MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CACIB
136 11 F Odetta Eshkin Kot*RU MCO n 23 EX1
138 7 M CH NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CACIB BIV
139 9 F NO*CreamPuff's Chloé NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
140 12 F NO*CreamPuff's Elvira NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 NOM
141 10 M NO*NevaSky's Ebo NEM I / NEM n Abs
142 5 M IC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CAGCIB BIV
143 7 F IC SE*Aurora Stars Beauty NEM II / NEM n 21 EX1 CACIB
144 9 M IC Watson Vizantiysky Podarok NEM II / NEM n 03 21 EX1 CAC
146 5 M IC (N) Migoto's Tarzan NFO II / NFO n 09 EX2
147 5 M IC NO*Kerrs Pink's Doux d'Henry JW NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
148 9 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
149 9 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 EX1 CAC
149 16 F IC NO*Havstrilens Macy Gray NFO II / NFO a 03 Oppdrett nr 5 kat 2
150 12 F NO*Kerrs Pink's Elena NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1
151 6 M IP SC FI*Draconian September Ashes *** DVM DSM NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
152 6 F PR IC (N) Tingoskattens Betty Boop NFO II / NFO a 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
153 1 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
153 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 Abs
154 5 F IC (N) Fiskerjenta's Erle NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 CAGCIB
155 12 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
156 12 F CH (N) Stølsgarden Ulva NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
157 4 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
158 10 F SC (N) Migoto's Viola DVM NFO III / NFO a 22 EX1 CAP NOM
159 3 F GIC S*Golden Oracle's Breeze NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
160 3 F GIC S*Myselisia's Vienetta NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 62 EX1 CACS BIV NOM BIS
161 5 M CH Norsvana Heddal NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAGCIB
162 9 M S*Myselisia's Yakimo NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 61 EX1 CAC NOM
163 9 F (N) Migoto's Zelda JW NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC
164 9 F CH S*Myselisia's Yali NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 EX2
165 11 M (N) Tingoskattens Rolle NFO IV / NFO a 09 22 EX1
166 11 M IC (N) Tumay's Oscar NFO IV / NFO n 09 24 Abs
167 11 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM
167 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Beste oppdret kat 2 (delt)
168 11 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 Abs
169 11 F CH NO*Zeras Line NFO IV / NFO a 09 24 EX3
170 12 M (N) Tumay's Prince NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX1 NOM
171 12 M NO*Ignarikets Andrius NFO IV / NFO n 09 23 EX2
172 11 F (N) Øytun's Camelia NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
173 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 Abs
174 6 M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
174 17b M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste veteran kat 2
175 6 F SC FI*Siniidan Serenade of Water *** NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 64 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
176 3 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 EX1 CACS
176 16 F GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Maleficent NFO V / NFO f 24 Oppdrett nr 4 kat 2
177 9 F GIC (N) Fiskerjenta's Spurv NFO V / NFO f 23 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
178 12 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1
179 3 M GIC (N) Migoto's Magnus Elias NFO VI / NFO d 09 22 EX1 CACS
180 3 M GIC (N) Stiv Kuling's Quentin NFO VI / NFO d 03 EX2
181 3 F GIC (N) Migoto's Embla JW NFO VI / NFO f 03 24 EX1 CACS
182 9 M IC (N) Alneskatten's Harley Davidson NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX2
183 9 M (N) Fodnaheia's Niccolo NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAC BIV
184 9 M IC (N) Mestro's Obelix NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX3
185 9 M S*Myselisia's Avicii NFO VI / NFO d 02 21 62 EX
186 9 F CH NO*Havstrilens Gwen Stefani NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAC
187 11 F IC (N) Konnerudpusen's Frigg NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX3
188 11 F IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Vidiya NFO VI / NFO g 09 24 EX2
189 12 F CH (N) Fiskerjenta's Perle NFO VI / NFO f 09 23 EX1 BIV NOM
190 12 F S*Hemligheten's Doris NFO VI / NFO f 01 62 EX2
191 17a F Azalea´s Athena NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 1 BIS Beste senior
191 4 F Azalea´s Athena NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CAPS
192 6 M IP SC (N) Tingoskattens Noddy NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAGPIB BIV
193 8 F PR GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
194 10 M IC NO*Zeras Gemini NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX1 CAP
195 11 F DK*Kastbjerg's Izabell Maise NFO VII / NFO as EX1 NOM
196 8 M PR S*Toemas Frasse NFO VII / NFO ns EX1 CAPIB
197 3 F GIC (N) Tingoskattens Zavanna NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
198 5 M IC (N) Tingoskattens Joppe NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
199 9 M CH NO*Brolandskogen's Jaran NFO VIII / NFO as 03 22 EX1 CAC
200 9 F (N) Migoto's Åsta NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 24 EX1 CAC
201 7 F S*Djupbäcken's Citronmeliss NFO VIII / NFO ds 03 22 EX1 CACIB
202 11 M (N) Konnerudpusen's Brage NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 NOM
203 12 F IC S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
204 12 F CH (N) Ravnklo's Dhyana NFO VIII / NFO ns 24 EX1
205 12 F (N) Ravnklo's Shanti NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX3
206 12 F S*Hemligheten's Dimma NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 EX2
207 6 M SP S*Luna Fortuna Nightshadow NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
208 10 F (N) Migoto's Riana NFO VIII / NFO ns 02 21 63 EX1 CAP BIV NOM
209 10 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Zona NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX2
210 12 M (N) Stølsgarden Umtiti NFO IX / NFO w 62 EX1
211 4 M SP S*Luna Fortuna Figlio della Luna NFO IX / NFO w 61 EX1 CAPS
212 6 M GIP (N) Migoto's Pirius NFO IX / NFO w 64 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
213 5 M GIC (N) Einhaugen's Adrian Fenrisen SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
214 7 F CH SE*Lurvtrollets Fröken Ellie *** SIB III / SIB a 22 EX1 CACIB
215 9 F CH NO*Heggdalkatten Lo Zudatter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC NOM
216 11 M NO*Vinduskarmens Gnist SIB III / SIB n 23 EX1 BIV NOM
217 12 F NO*KeylaKatt Lucy SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
218 12 F S*AmiliiSibiri's Aleksandra Kollontaj SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
219 8 M PR SC S*Sibelinaz Oryx DVM SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAPIB
220 1 M SC Kedr Onix Gloria*RU DVM SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 HP BIV NOM BIS
221 9 M IC NO*Kongskogens Tyrihans SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 CAC
222 11 F CH Esenia Zaimka*UA SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX1 NOM BIS
223 11 F IC NO*Dronningbergets Alinea Spring SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX2
224 9 F (N) Fjascho's Kaitcina SIB V / SIB f Abs
225 4 F GIP CH NO*Vinduskarmens Europa SIB V / SIB f 24 EX1 CAPS NOM
226 3 F GIC (N) Solstorms Magda-Min Midtsommernattsdrøm JW DVM SIB VI / SIB f 09 EX1 CACS NOM
227 7 F CH Jewerly Flower Vivalavita*RU *** SIB VI / SIB fy 09 24 EX1 CACIB
228 1 F SC (N) CarilloCat Dobronega DVM SIB VII / SIB fs HP
229 9 M SE*Gongroff's Dynamit Harry SIB VII / SIB ds 11 Abs
230 9 F IC NO*Smaragd Hjerte Czarina SIB VII / SIB ns 22 EX1 CAC
231 11 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 EX1 BIV
232 12 M NO*Hachiko Cuddles SIB VII / SIB ds 24 EX2
233 12 M NO*Heggdalkatten Monster My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns EX1 NOM
234 12 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 EX1
234 16 F NO*Heggdalkatten Mia My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns 24 Oppdrett nr 3 kat 2
235 7 F CH (N) Solstorms Bali Chamba SIB VIII / SIB fs 09 EX1 CACIB BIV
236 7 F CH S*Silveråsen's MELISSA Spilloffsia SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 EX2
237 9 F CH NO*Lindviksmoen Harriet SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CAC
238 12 F CH Tyché White Witch*CZ SIB VIII / SIB fs 24 EX1
239 12 M CH Mount Blanc Vistula*PL SIB IX / SIB w 64 EX1 NOM BIS
240 7 M CH FI*Elekatin Pulun Taavi *** TUA II / TUA n 09 EX1 CACIB
241 7 F CH S*Wi'nte Sams Désirée *** TUA VI / TUA f 09 EX1 CACIB
406 11 F NO*Havstrilens Neneh Cherry NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1

Kategori 3

242 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Yoshi JW DVM BEN n 22 HP BIV NOM
243 3 M GIC Artizto Catz Mo Farah BEN n 22 EX2
244 3 M GIC S*Leopardettes Firestarter BEN n 22 EX1 CACS
245 9 F S*Leopardettes Florence Braveheart BEN n 22 EX1 CAC
246 5 M IC Yves Saint-Laurent Angel Felis*CZ BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
247 5 F IC (N) Ingøy's Timeless BEN n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
248 7 M S*KungsgardenCats Panda Whale BEN n 24 EX2
249 7 M CH NO*Nuria's Wow JW BEN n 24 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM BIS
250 12 M NO*Majormoen's Argon BEN n 24 EX3
251 12 M NO*Majormoen's Atlas BEN n 24 EX2
252 12 M NO*Mystic Marsi Leonardo BEN n 24 EX1 NOM
253 12 F IC (N) Ingøy's Soulspring BEN n 24 EX1
254 2 M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 HP NOM
254 17b M SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSM BEN n 24 1 Beste hann veteran
255 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP
256 9 M NO*Bella Belissimo Baileys BEN n 24 32 EX1 CAC
257 11 M Frodo vom Rittersaal*D BEN ns 24 33 EX1 NOM
258 11 M IDP*Rozehip's Gimli BLH d 03 EX1
259 11 F CH S*Ullstrumpans Älva BLH f 03 EX1
260 5 F IC Unbelivable Uma of Golden Esperanza BLH ns 21 33 Abs
261 11 M SE*Miss World's New York BML I / BML ns 11 EX1
262 4 M IP S*Eel Frank's Chicago BSH n EX1 CAPS
263 9 M NO*Aalta Nor Sabato BSH a Abs
264 9 M IC Oxford of Britney Shache*RU BSH a EX1 CAC
265 9 F DK*Apiatif's Blue Lady Adele BSH a Abs
266 11 M NO*Mimmi's Katteri Picasso BSH a EX1
267 6 F SE*BaraBus Bubbles Devere *** BSH b EX1 CAGPIB NOM
268 3 M GIC Harold Kingdom of Monako*RU BSH c Abs
269 12 F Amanda av Ramsdal (N) BSH c EX1 NOM BIS
270 7 F IC SE*BaraBus Jelly Bomb BSH b 24 EX1 CACIB
271 17b F WW '08 SW NW SP EC SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DVM DSM BSH ns 11 1 BIS Beste veteran kat 3
272 7 F CH (N) Fanatrollet Ada BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CACIB NOM
273 2 F SP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVM BSH ny 11 HP NOM
274 5 M IC Anjei Aelle Gatto deRey*RU BSH ay 11 Abs
275 11 M IC NO*Golden Poem Gianni BSH ay 11 EX1
276 3 F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 EX1 CACS
276 17a F GIC Kruzinkal Cathinka BSH j 33 1 BIS Beste senior kat 3
277 5 M IC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
278 5 F FI*Pikkeen Mignon CYM 51-52 / CYM n 09 52 EX1 CAGCIB
279 10 F GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAP
280 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
281 5 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Izumitelnyj Krasavez KBL II / KBL ns 09 EX1 CAGCIB
282 10 F IC Malenkaya Moya av Yedikule (N) KBL II / KBL n 09 EX1 CAP
283 1 F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR HP NOM
283 17b F SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DVM DSM KOR 2
284 3 F GIC NO*Makalaus Bonita JW KOR EX1 CACS
285 12 F (N) Ayram Chantana KOR EX1 BIV NOM
286 2 M SP NO*Makalaus Archie KOR HP NOM
287 2 F SP SC (N) Jona's Kannika KOR HP
288 9 M NO*Gooseberry Shh.. It's Top Secret! JW MAU ns EX1 CAC
289 4 M GIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JW MAU ns EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
290 5 F IC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
290 16 F IC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW MAU ns 24 Beste oppdrett kat 3
291 2 F SP NO*Gooseberry One Vision DSM MAU ns 24 HP NOM BIS
292 17a M SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JW MAU ns 24 1 Beste hann senior
294 11 F NO*Li-Jon Pus Bad Medicine OCI n 24 VG1
295 11 F CH NO*Li-Jon Pus I'll sleep when I'm dead OCI n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
296 11 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Blaze of Glory OCI b 24 EX2
297 11 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 EX1 NOM
297 16 F IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Live another day OCI b 24 Oppdrett nr 2 kat 3
298 9 M IC NO*Bakste Pus Darwin OCI c 24 EX1 CAC
299 3 F GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Bliss OCI o 24 EX1 CACS
300 18 F NO*Bella Belissimo Damita XLH n 24 1 utenfor konkurranse

Kategori 4

301 5 F IC (N) Mayas Pride Oona ABY n Abs
302 9 M IC S*Cat Claw's Master-Piece ABY n EX1 CAC
303 9 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n EX1 CAC
304 7 F CH S*Cat Claw's Master-Class JW *** ABY n EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
305 2 M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
305 17a M SP NO*Nøttelitens Augustus ABY n Abs
306 4 F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n EX1 CAPS
306 17a F GIP IC (N) Coconille's Cornelias Marie ABY n 4
307 8 F PR GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n EX1 CAPIB BIV
307 17a F PR GIC (N) Tarquinias Iliana ABY n 2 Senior nr 2
308 10 M SC IT*Solarian Valentino JW ABY n Abs
309 10 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n EX2
309 17a F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 2
310 10 F GIC Ingave's Una ABY n EX1 CAP
311 17b M SP SC Thamos Timbuktu JW DVM DSM ABY n 1 BIS Beste veteran
312 5 F IC S*Backilandets Adela von Ekorntorp ABY a EX1 CAGCIB
313 5 M IC (N) Mayas Pride Noah ABY o EX1 CAGCIB NOM
314 7 F CH SE*Sockerkringlans Esmereralda *** ABY o EX1 CACIB
315 9 M SE*Guapisima's Bounze ABY o Abs
316 9 F CH Sanddrop's Chiara ABY o Abs
317 2 M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o HP
317 17a M SP SC (N) Mayas Pride Ivo ABY o 2 Seniorhann nr 2
318 10 M GIP S*Jabari's Ziggy Stardust ABY o EX1 CAP NOM
319 5 F IC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB
320 9 F NO*Ticonias Bell P-39 Airacobra DRX I / DRX n EX1 CAC
321 1 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 Abs
321 16 F SC Iris av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX n 03 Abs
322 11 F NO*Ticonias Lisa Lashes DRX II / DRX n 03 EX1
324 6 F IP (N) Diamond Heart's Jacklin DRX III / DRX g 24 EX1 CAGPIB
325 9 F CHI*Doduni*PL DRX IV / DRX f 09 EX2
326 9 F SE*Recce Pod Militsiya DRX IV / DRX g 03 24 EX1 CAC BIV
327 11 F IC Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 Abs
328 11 F Tasia av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 24 EX1
328 13c F Tasia av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 03 24 Fargebedømt
329 12 M Vangelis av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 02 62 EX1 NOM
330 12 M SE*Recce Pod Super Zajtjik DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1
331 12 F JW SE*Recce Pod Harpalt 2.0 DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 NOM BIS
332 9 M GIC (N) Diamond Heart's Odin DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX3
333 9 M NO*Mutte Hjerte's God of War DRX VII / DRX n 21 33 EX2
334 9 M S*Fairycoons Notting Hill DRX VII / DRX n 21 32 EX1 CAC BIV
335 7 F CH SE*Recce Pod Lalunia JW DRX VIII / DRX f 09 21 33 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
336 11 F SE*Aftonlötens Doris DRX IX / DRX w 62 EX1
337 11 F IC B'Ellephant Cristall OSH w 64 EX1 NOM
338 3 M GIC Sweet Cats Game, Set and Match OSH n EX1 CACS
339 9 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1 CAC
340 19 M NO*Tauriel Athelas OSH n Beste Kull kategori 4
340 16 M NO*Tauriel Athelas OSH n Abs
341 7 M IC FI*LoveOriental Ustin OSH b EX1 CACIB
342 9 M PL*Divine Madness Daario Naharis OSH c EX1 CAC
343 10 M PR S*Limericks Fraser OSH e EX1 CAP NOM
344 11 F Wi-Wi by Eastern Nymph OSH f Abs
345 8 F PR NO*Zamaradi Belle OSH f EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
346 12 F NO*Tauriel Arkenstone OSH g EX1
347 9 F Anastasiya Olympia av Faleegaard (N) OSH h EX2
348 9 F PL*Divine Madness PL*Divine Madness Triss Merigold OSH h EX1 CAC NOM
349 5 F IC NO*Zamaradi Becka JW OSH j EX1 CAGCIB
350 11 F CH (N) Almazonas Medusa Versace OSH n 24 EX1
352 3 M IC O*Kay Kantri Park's Da Vinci OSH b 22 EX2
353 3 M GIC Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZ OSH b 22 EX1 CACS BIV
354 9 F S*Jean Dark Giselle OSH b 22 EX1 CAC
355 9 M CH HR*Cat Global Thor OSH b 24 Abs
356 7 M IC S*Broddan's Pink Floyd OSH d 22 EX1 CACIB
357 3 F S*Tammee's Golden Ginny JW OSH f 24 EX1 CACS
358 5 F IC NO*Ennakeem's Madama Butterfly OSH o 03 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
359 11 M PR O*Kay Shon Galaxy Cat OSH n 03 24 EX1 NOM BIS
360 11 F NW IC Nevagrace Michelle PEB I / PEB w 63 EX1 NOM
361 5 F IC S*Wildtbergs Venus Verus RUS EX1 CAGCIB
362 5 M IC NO*John d'Angelo Blue Baloo Bobrov RUS EX1 CAGCIB
363 9 F CH S*Wildtbergs Havamal Exanimo i Norr RUS EX1 CAC BIV
364 11 F NO*Kramola Bella RUS EX1
365 4 M GIP S*Sirius Watch That Man RUS EX1 CAPS
366 10 F S*Wildtbergs Elina Slo:sa RUS EX1 CAP NOM
367 6 M IP NO*Aceso My Hero Aslan SIA w 67 EX1 CAGPIB
367 17a M IP NO*Aceso My Hero Aslan SIA w 67 1 NOM BIS Beste senior kat 4
368 5 M IC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
369 3 F GIC NO*Tauriel Belladonna SIA a EX1 CACS
370 10 F NO*Vinaya Tiffany SIA b EX1 CAP NOM
370 17a F NO*Vinaya Tiffany SIA b 1 Beste hunn senior
371 7 F CH Rushana Lunar Kedi SIA d EX1 CACIB
372 12 F IC NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 NOM
373 4 M GIP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
374 9 M CH Timille Rebel SIA n 03 21 EX1 CAC NOM
375 5 F GIC Vidama's Shakyra SOM n EX1 CAGCIB
376 7 F Bella Bonita av Rubicon SOM n Abs
377 5 M IC (N) Kiachero Timian Dan JW SOM n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
378 7 F CH (N) Kiachero Unike Tallulah SOM n EX1 CACIB
379 9 F CH (N) Kiachero Wiania SOM n EX1 CAC
380 9 F FI*Amajan Roda Roselina SOM n Abs
381 9 F NO*Oyapus Dakila SOM n Abs
382 9 F NO*Oyapus Fea SOM n Abs
383 11 F SE*Eldvaktarns Bilimbi SOM n EX1 BIV NOM
384 12 M (N) Kiachero Ziimo SOM n EX1
385 8 F SE*Vesselkattens Skrållan SOM n EX1 CAPIB NOM
386 10 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n EX1 CAP
386 16 M NW SC (N) Kiachero Litchi JW DVM SOM n Beste oppdrett kat 4
387 10 F (N) Kiachero Náyah Leona SOM n Abs
389 10 F IP IC SE*Guapisima's Ramona SOM a EX1 CAP
390 12 M IC (N) Kiachero Ziro Zorroto SOM o EX1
391 5 M NO*Triforce Shy Guy SOM ns Abs
392 10 M PR SE*Naked Magic Emerald SPH I / SPH a EX1 CAP NOM
393 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 EX1 CAGPIB
405 9 F Nala Tikokit*LT OSH d 24 EX1 CAC
407 5 F Oshina Happymiau*PL DRX IV / DRX d 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB

Huskatter

394 14 F Embla DSM HCL 2
395 14 F NW Missy DSM HCL 4
396 14 F Tiril HCL 3
397 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL NOM BIS Beste veteran huskatt
397 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
398 14 M Diesel DSM HCL 1 NOM BIS
399 17a M Rocky HCS 2
399 14 M Rocky HCS 2
400 14 F Muffin HCS 1 NOM
401 14 M Lollipop HCS 3
402 14 F Trixi Anabel HCS 2
403 14 M Stefan HCS 1 NOM BIS
403 17a M Stefan HCS 1 NOM BIS Beste senior Huskatt
404 14 F WW '15 Irelia DSM HCS 3

Avlsklasse

Oppdretterklasse

1

(N) Azzi's 98,0000
(N) Bombalurina's 96,2500
av Reffsgård (N) 92,0000

2

(N) Tingoskattens 110,0000
(N) Mydele's 110,0000
NO*Heggdalkatten 103,3333
(N) Stiv Kuling's 95,7500
NO*Havstrilens 92,0000

3

NO*Gooseberry 120,7500
NO*Li-Jon Pus 100,2000

4

(N) Kiachero 96,2000