TRØ, Autronica-hallen, Lade 13.04.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 2 M SP S*Älvrosens Callizto EXO w 62 HP
2 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f Abs
3 9 F S*Persnose Enya EXO a 21 33 EX1 CAC
4 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n HP NOM BIS
5 12 M CH IT*Aenphasy Dark Secret PER n EX1 NOM BIS
6 17a F CH (N) Du Monet Diva with Attitude PER d Abs
6 7 F CH (N) Du Monet Diva with Attitude PER d Abs
7 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's OleJo Forever In My Heart PER d EX1 NOM
8 12 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f EX1
9 11 F GIC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 Abs
10 16 M (N) Purrbox Thunderstruck PER n 22 Abs
10 12 M (N) Purrbox Thunderstruck PER n 22 Abs
11 12 F (N) Lea Blue Vinni PER ns 12 EX1 NOM
12 9 F CH DK*Mellow Rose's Lolipop PER as 24 64 EX1 CAC
12 13c F CH DK*Mellow Rose's Lolipop PER as 24 64 Fargeendring
13 12 M (N) Purrbox Helios PER d 21 33 Abs
14 9 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 Abs
15 3 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 CACS
16 11 M PR NO*KystDolls Castor RAG n EX1 NOM
17 7 F CH NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a EX1 CACIB
18 12 M CH (N) Happy Pops Zevs Archigos RAG a EX1
19 11 F CH NO*KystDolls Electra RAG b EX1 NOM
20 1 F SC (N) Happy Pops Goe Gabriella RAG n 03 HP
21 9 F (N) Amasing Star's Yue-Yan of Milo RAG n 03 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
22 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 CACS
23 10 M NO*Staras Dolls Conrad RAG n 04 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
24 11 F (N) Ragedy's Yojo RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
25 4 M SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver Light Blue DSM RAG a 03 EX1 CAPS
26 9 F CH NO*Miunordic Minnie RAG b 03 EX1 CAC NOM
27 5 M IC (N) Miragg's The King RAG b 04 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
28 12 F (N) Ragedy's Zoom in ZamZam RAG n 03 21 EX1
29 11 F CH Shapur Arwen SBI n EX1
30 12 M GR*Art of Feline Yolo SBI a EX1
31 5 F IC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
32 9 M CH Geranium av Isblomst (N) SBI c EX1 CAC NOM
33 11 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1
34 4 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAPS
34 16 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Utgår
35 7 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 CACIB NOM
36 7 F CH Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 CACIB
37 3 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 Abs
37 16 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 Abs
38 8 F PR IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB
39 9 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 CAC
40 3 F (N) Kattlabben's Kira SBI b 21 Abs
41 12 F Shapur Kowloon SBI b 21 EX1
42 4 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAPS
43 10 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAP NOM
44 3 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CACS
44 17a F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 1 Beste senior
44 16 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 Beste oppdrett
45 12 M S*Wi'nte Sams Super Simon TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
46 12 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Cherry TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
47 6 F IP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
48 10 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CAP NOM

Kategori 2

49 1 F SC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n HP BIV
50 5 M IC Catburglar Isaac Grey MCO I / MCO a EX1 CAGCIB
51 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n EX1
51 16 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n 7
52 10 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAP
53 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Gaia MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
54 3 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS
55 9 M NO*MyraLyngen's Aron MCO III / MCO a 22 EX1 CAC
56 9 F IC NO*Blue Crescendo Amazing Grace MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
57 12 F (N) Galions Cats Tipsy MCO III / MCO n 24 EX2
58 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 BIV
59 2 M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
59 17a M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
60 12 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Aubin MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1
61 10 M GIC (N) Mydele's Fenris DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAP
62 5 F IC (N) Merridancers Rihanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
63 7 M CH IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
64 9 M IC Maine Lord Spenser av Persicum MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CAC
65 9 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 EX3
66 9 F CH DK*Westpricecats Freya MCO V / MCO g EX1 CAC BIV
67 9 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g EX2
68 11 F S*Dusty Coon`s Jamaica MCO V / MCO f EX1
69 6 F IP SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
70 10 F IP (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAP
71 5 M IC DK*Stoltze's Mustang Fighter MCO VI / MCO d 09 23 Abs
72 5 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAGCIB
72 19 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 2
73 7 M CH (N) Hunstadmoen's Mustang MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1 CACIB
74 9 F (N) Merridancers Lagertha MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX2
75 9 F (N) Spellbound's Ynna MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
76 11 M CH SE*Coltish Harry Potter MCO VI / MCO d 03 24 EX1
77 11 M Uslav Akella Leader MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
78 11 F DK*Gentle Cat Eyes Sunflower MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1 BIV NOM
79 12 M (N) Ladejarlen Apollon MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX2
79 16 M (N) Ladejarlen Apollon MCO VI / MCO d 09 6
80 12 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1
81 12 M NO*Vaiana's Bagheera MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
82 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Selene MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX3
83 12 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX2
84 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP NOM
85 6 M IP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
86 3 M GIC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 Abs
87 9 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Amina Queen MCO VII / MCO as Abs
88 11 M S*Dusty Coon’s Jackson MCO VII / MCO a EX1
89 11 F S*Coppermines Hannah Havanna MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
90 19 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Zèfiro MCO VII / MCO fs 1
90 12 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Zèfiro MCO V / MCO f EX1
90 13c F NO*Hell's Kitchen Zèfiro MCO VII / MCO fs Fargeendring
91 3 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
92 7 M CH (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX1 CACIB
93 9 M NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
94 11 M NO*Fjordlynx Bachelor Man MCO VIII / MCO d 09 EX1
95 12 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO VIII / MCO a 03 EX1 BIV
96 12 M (N) Spellbound's Amos MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 22 EX2
97 12 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Gaia MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1 NOM
98 10 M SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAP
99 9 M NO*MyraLyngen's Arthur MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC NOM
99 16 M NO*MyraLyngen's Arthur MCO IX / MCO w 62 4
100 9 F NO*Aquaria Lion Snowball MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC NOM
101 9 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX2
102 9 F NO*MyraLyngen's Arya MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX3
103 10 M PR NO*MyraLyngen's Albert MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAP NOM
104 5 M IC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
105 9 F CH Barbie z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX2
106 9 F Novella Lesnaya Skazka*BFC-BY NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CAC NOM
107 12 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1
108 3 M GIC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACS
109 12 F Henrietta Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM g 03 21 EX1 NOM BIS
110 5 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
110 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 Beste avlshann
111 9 M IC (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
112 9 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Qubik NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
113 10 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAP NOM
114 18 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
115 1 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 HP
115 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 1 BIS Beste senior
115 16 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 Utgår
116 12 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1 NOM
117 2 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 HP NOM
118 3 F GIC S*Golden Oracle's Breeze NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
119 10 M (N) Øytun's Carlos NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAP
120 9 M IC S*Just Catnap's Joseph NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
121 9 M S*Myselisia's Yakimo NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 61 Abs
122 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
122 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 2
123 9 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
124 11 F CH (N) Skaujenta's Yngvild NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
125 12 F S*Fitnesscats Curly Sue NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 62 EX1
126 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP BIV NOM
127 4 M GIP IC S*Englaflickornas Sebek NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAPS
127 17b M GIP IC S*Englaflickornas Sebek NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 3
128 6 M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
128 17b M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste veteran
129 11 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1
130 5 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
131 7 F CH (N) Fodnaheia's Bellela NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 CACIB
132 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CAC
133 11 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ametyst NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 BIV NOM
134 11 F S*Hemligheten's Doris NFO VI / NFO f 01 62 EX2
135 12 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blåsippa NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 NOM
136 12 F S*Fitnesscats Ametist NFO VI / NFO g 02 62 EX2
137 6 F IP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
138 10 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
139 10 M IP (N) Øytun's Colargol NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM
140 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP BIV NOM
140 16 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 Beste oppdrett
141 5 M CH SE*Holy Smoke's Solitary Man NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
142 7 F IC SE*Thojoni's Candy Cover NFO VII / NFO fs EX1 CACIB
143 11 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 NOM
144 4 F GIP CH Amazon av Edelmann (N) NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 CAPS
145 7 M CH S*Fitnesscats Wildberry NFO VIII / NFO as 09 23 EX1 CACIB
146 9 F CH (N) Øytun's Corasi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAC
147 11 F IC S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
148 12 F CH (N) Alneskatten's Absolut Pleasure NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 NOM
149 12 F (N) Ravnklo's Shanti NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 Abs
150 6 M IP NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 Abs
151 8 M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
151 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 2
152 8 F PR CH (N) Tingoskattens Zona NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
153 8 F PR IC S*Silvertorpet's Supernova NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX2
154 5 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
155 9 M CH FI*Amurin Peleg SIB III / SIB ny 09 22 EX1 CAC
156 9 F (N) Nordskjæret's Akira Iggytova SIB IV / SIB ny 09 22 EX3
157 9 F Alfa Duma Cara*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
158 9 F NO*Grensedalen Oleana SIB III / SIB n 24 EX3
159 9 F NO*Heggdalkatten Lo Zudatter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM BIS
160 11 F IC NO*Grensedalen Raven SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
161 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Brownie onPier39andLombardStret SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
162 11 F S*AmiliiSibiri's Aleksandra Kollontaj SIB III / SIB n 24 EX3
163 12 M NO*Grensedalen Vespa SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1
163 16 M NO*Grensedalen Vespa SIB III / SIB n 24 3
164 12 M NO*Lindviksmoen Rocksteady BimKro SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
165 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Blåbolla BimKro SIB III / SIB a 22 EX2
166 12 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 BIV NOM
167 6 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
168 8 F PR (N) Nordskjæret's Weird Diamond Filosen SIB III / SIB ny 22 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
169 8 F PR SC S*Deltas Marussia SIB III / SIB n 23 EX2
169 17b F PR SC S*Deltas Marussia SIB III / SIB n 23 1
170 17a F PR GIC S*Frostuddens Ella Fitzgerald SIB III / SIB ay 24 Trukket
170 8 F PR GIC S*Frostuddens Ella Fitzgerald SIB III / SIB ay 24 EX3
171 9 F IC NO*Dronningbergets Alinea Spring SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV
172 9 F NO*Eventyrvegens Prinsesse Fjellrose SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
173 12 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
174 12 F NO*Myrbærhaugen's Diamantina SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX2
175 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP
176 6 F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
176 17a F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 2
177 1 M SC (N) Siberikos Sonny SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 HP
178 9 F CH S*AceroRamos Hope SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 Abs
179 11 M FI*AQ-Bars Norris SIB VI / SIB e 09 24 EX1 NOM
180 5 F SW IC (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CAGCIB
181 9 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 EX1 CAC
181 16 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 5
182 9 F Janis Joplin Noche Blanca-E SIB VII / SIB ns 23 Abs
183 11 M NO*Heggdalkatten Monster My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns EX1
184 12 F Hope Siber Felis*PL SIB VII / SIB gs 24 EX1 NOM
185 5 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
186 9 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAC
187 11 F CH Tyché White Witch*CZ SIB VIII / SIB fs 24 EX1 BIV NOM
188 5 F IC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 CAGCIB
189 12 M Veslegards Nico Balcan *** TUA VI / TUA d 09 22 EX1
190 9 F CH (N) Sirena's Abigail TUA VIII / TUA fs 09 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

191 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 Abs
192 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP
193 9 M NO*Bella Belissimo Baileys BEN n 24 32 Abs
194 7 M CH Sparklerpride Gangster BEN n 24 33 Abs
195 10 F IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAP
196 11 F CH S*Ullstrumpans Älva BLH f 03 EX1 NOM
197 10 M SE*Miss World's New York BML I / BML ns 11 Trukket
198 11 F CH SE*Tevala's Sigyn BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1
199 6 F IP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGPIB
200 9 F Mjaudiamond Amanda BSH n Abs
201 9 M IC Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1 CAC
202 11 F Grandroshell Ponochka BSH j EX1 NOM
203 8 M PR IC Suncat's Suncat's Loverman BSH a 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
204 12 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qi Qi BSH c 24 EX1 NOM
205 8 M PR NO Lady Mary's Silver Lord BSH ns 22 62 EX1 CAPIB
206 9 F Schibboleth Silver Zara BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
207 9 F (N) Hauskeheia Mishka BSH ny 24 Abs
208 3 M GIC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACS BIV NOM
209 3 F GIC (N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JW BUR n EX1 CACS
210 9 M GIC Lerandel Young Zorro BUR n EX1 CAC
211 9 F Roxy Winx Magic Valley*RU BUR n EX1 CAC
212 1 M SC (N) Nalayana's Yakari BUR a HP
213 12 F S*Bonnea's Selma BUR a EX1
214 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS
215 5 M IC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e EX1 CAGCIB
215 16 M IC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e 3
216 12 F NO*Mini Gull's Embla BUR e EX1
217 8 M SE*Petit Ja's Sven BUR e EX1 CAPIB NOM
218 5 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
219 8 F PR GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
220 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
221 12 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1
222 8 F PR SC DK*Korzhik's Lillefix KBL IV / KBL f 09 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
223 7 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 CACIB
224 5 M CH NO*Magnifi'miaow's Giorgio Armani SRL I / SRL a NOM BIS
225 3 M GIC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CACS
226 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB
226 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns Beste oppdrett
227 11 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 BIV NOM BIS
228 12 M NO*Chibinichi Luke Skywalker SRL I / SRL ns EX1 NOM BIS
229 9 F NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g EX1 CAC BIV NOM
230 11 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1
231 12 M NO*Emlakiros Fricco SRL III / SRL e 23 EX1 NOM
232 12 M NO*Emlakiros Gausus SRL III / SRL e 23 EX2
233 12 F NO*Emlakiros Evelina SRL III / SRL g 23 EX1
233 19 F NO*Emlakiros Evelina SRL III / SRL g 23 Beste kull
234 6 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e EX1 CAGPIB NOM
234 16 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e 2
235 3 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CACS NOM
235 15 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 Beste avlshann
236 10 F PCH Highlandkatz Coconut SRL f 33 EX1 CAP NOM
236 17a F PCH Highlandkatz Coconut SRL f 33 1 Beste senior

Kategori 4

237 7 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n EX1 CACIB
238 11 F CH (N) Mayas Pride Qiri ABY n EX1
239 4 M GIP NO*Sol Gina's Apollon ABY n EX1 CAPS BIV NOM
240 4 M GIP S*Skimmerdal's Elton ABY n EX2
241 4 M GIP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX3
242 10 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n EX1 CAP
242 17a F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 2
243 1 F SC (N) Tejas Cindy ABY a HP
243 16 F SC (N) Tejas Cindy ABY a 3
244 6 M IP S*Nogitsune's WanyamaAsh ABY a EX1 CAGPIB
245 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
246 10 M PR (N) Tejas Josja ABY o EX1 CAP NOM
247 5 M GIC S*Kattmillas Smirnoff Black Label CRX V / CRX n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
248 5 F IC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
249 5 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Tiana DRX I / DRX n Trukket
250 8 M PR (N) Svartholen's Mr. Potter DRX I / DRX n Abs
251 9 F Medousa av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX a 02 64 EX1 CAC
252 11 F S*Fiddlestix Brunette DRX II / DRX b 09 EX1 NOM
253 9 F S*Bonnea's Yndis DRX III / DRX f EX1 CAC NOM
254 11 F (N) Santala's Ayla DRX III / DRX fs EX1
255 11 F IC Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 EX1 NOM BIS
256 12 M Vangelis av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 02 62 EX1
256 16 M Vangelis av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 02 62 Beste oppdrett
257 8 F SC S*Bonnea's Jikita DRX IV / DRX fs 03 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
257 17a F SC S*Bonnea's Jikita DRX IV / DRX fs 03 24 1
258 5 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAGCIB
259 5 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX2
260 6 M IP (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
261 10 M CH (N) Santala's Rawiri DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CAP
262 7 M IC Elfe Féerique Zachary DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
263 9 M SE*Recce Pod RQ-1 Predator DRX VI / DRX n 03 24 Abs
264 9 F S*Bonnea's Aramis DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
265 11 F Beluga Arakan*CZ OSH w 61 EX1
266 7 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n EX1 CACIB BIV
266 15 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n Beste avlshann
267 12 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Amos Slade OSH n EX2
267 16 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Amos Slade OSH n 2
268 12 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Anton OSH n EX1 NOM
269 12 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns EX1 NOM
269 13c M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns Fargebedømmelse
270 12 F NO*RoGis Fairytale Belle OSH n 25 EX1
271 5 M SW IC LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
272 9 F Young Sexy Lovely Chrysolite OSH b 22 EX1 CAC
273 5 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
274 5 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB
275 11 M CH NO*Alrek's Akela RUS EX1
276 5 M NSW IC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
277 12 F IC NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 NOM BIS
278 8 F PR SC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
279 4 M NSW NW GIP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAPS NOM BIS
280 11 F NO*Ennakeem's Laguna SIA n 03 21 EX1 NOM
281 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n HP
282 7 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n EX1 CACIB
283 2 F SP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n Abs
284 10 M PR SE*Naked Magic Emerald SPH I / SPH a Abs
285 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 DISQ
286 4 M GIP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAPS
287 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

288 14 M Elvis DSM HCL 3
289 14 M Tirre HCL 1 Beste huskatt
289 17b M Tirre HCL Beste veteran
290 14 M Cosinus HCL 2
291 14 F Tiril HCL 1
292 14 F Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi HCL 2
292 17a F Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi HCL Beste senior
293 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1
293 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 3
294 14 M Hymers Mascot HCS 1 NOM BIS Beste huskatt

Avlsklasse

2

110 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 99,8000

3

235 15 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 106,3333

4

266 15 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n 99,5000

Oppdretterklasse

1

av Ravelli (N) 99,7500

2

(N) Alneskatten's 110,0000
(N) Tingoskattens 105,7500
NO*Grensedalen 104,5000
NO*MyraLyngen's 97,8000
NO*Sula's Stjerne 93,3333
(N) Siberikos 93,3333
(N) Ladejarlen 92,8000

3

NO*Chibinichi 111,5000
NO*Emlakiros 101,6000
(N) Nalayana's 96,3333

4

av Jamas (N) 104,3333
NO*RoGis Fairytale 99,5000
(N) Tejas 98,3333