TRØ, Autronica-hallen, Lade 14.04.2019

SHOW RESULTS

Kategori 1

1 2 M SP S*Älvrosens Callizto EXO w 62 HP
2 5 F IC (N) Almodovar Ynde EXO f Abs
3 9 M (N) Joveel's Mito EXO n 33 EX1 CAC NOM
4 9 F S*Persnose Enya EXO a 21 33 EX1 CAC
5 1 M SC Boris del Falco D'Oro*IT DSM PER n HP NOM BIS
6 12 M CH IT*Aenphasy Dark Secret PER n EX1 NOM BIS
7 12 M NO*L'Arnestad's OleJo Forever In My Heart PER d EX1 NOM
8 12 F IC NO*L'Arnestad's NusseSusse PER f EX1 NOM
9 11 F GIC IT*Dalidà Del Falco d'Oro PER n 22 Abs
10 12 M (N) Purrbox Thunderstruck PER n 22 Abs
10 16 M (N) Purrbox Thunderstruck PER n 22 Abs
11 12 F (N) Lea Blue Vinni PER ns 12 EX1
12 9 F CH DK*Mellow Rose's Lolipop PER as 24 64 EX1 CAC
13 12 M (N) Purrbox Helios PER d 21 33 Abs
14 9 F CH (N) Purrbox Gaia PER g 21 33 Abs
15 3 F GIC Adenragdoll Freyja RAG n EX1 CACS
16 11 M PR NO*KystDolls Castor RAG n EX1
17 7 F CH NO*Staras Dolls Bella RAG a EX1 CACIB
18 12 M CH (N) Happy Pops Zevs Archigos RAG a EX1
19 11 F CH NO*KystDolls Electra RAG b EX1 NOM
20 1 F SC (N) Happy Pops Goe Gabriella RAG n 03 HP
21 3 F GIC NO*Fabled Olivin's Embla RAG n 04 EX1 No Cert
22 8 M NO*Staras Dolls Conrad RAG n 04 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
23 7 F CH (N) Amasing Star's Yue-Yan of Milo RAG n 03 EX1 CACIB NOM BIS
24 11 F (N) Ragedy's Yojo RAG a 03 EX1 NOM BIS
25 9 F CH NO*Miunordic Minnie RAG b 03 EX1 CAC
26 12 F (N) Ragedy's Zoom in ZamZam RAG n 03 21 EX1
27 11 F Shapur Moet SBI n EX1
27 16 F Shapur Moet SBI n 2
28 12 M GR*Art of Feline Yolo SBI a EX1
29 5 F IC Shapur Stardust SBI c EX1 CAGCIB
30 9 M CH Geranium av Isblomst (N) SBI c EX1 CAC NOM
31 11 F IC (N) Prekestolen's Undina Rose SBI c EX1 BIV NOM
32 4 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e EX1 CAPS NOM
32 16 M GIP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSM SBI e Utgår
33 7 F CH NO*Stalderkattens Mikkeline JW SBI g EX1 CACIB NOM
34 7 F CH Edna av Ravelli (N) SBI h EX1 CACIB
35 16 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 Abs
35 3 M (N) Kattlabben's Joelluigi SBI n 21 Abs
36 8 F PR IC Dreamheart Mirabell av Ontario SBI n 21 EX1 CAPIB NOM
37 9 F IC S*Mementos Ladybird SBI a 21 EX1 CAC NOM
38 3 F (N) Kattlabben's Kira SBI b 21 Abs
39 12 F Shapur Kowloon SBI b 21 EX1
40 4 M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 No Cert
40 17a M IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 1 Beste senior
41 10 M PR Eros av Ravelli (N) SBI d 21 EX1 CAP NOM
42 3 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 EX1 CACS
42 16 F IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N) SBI f 21 Beste oppdrett
43 12 M S*Wi'nte Sams Super Simon TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
44 12 F (N) Sirena's Vantastic Cherry TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1
45 6 F IP (N) Sirena's Vantastic Ariel TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 21 62 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
46 10 M SC S*Lislisas Sudden Sundin TUV d 61-63 / TUV d 62 EX1 CAP

Kategori 2

47 1 F SC NO*Majavi Hathor MCO I / MCO n HP BIV NOM
48 3 M IC Catburglar Isaac Grey MCO I / MCO a EX1 CACS
49 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Estelle MCO I / MCO n EX1
50 10 M IP NO*Never Naked Fenris MCO I / MCO n EX1 CAP NOM
51 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Gaia MCO II / MCO n 09 EX1
52 3 F GIC (N) Galions Cats Maya Mi MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1 CACS BIV NOM
53 9 M NO*MyraLyngen's Aron MCO VII / MCO as 22 EX1 CAC
54 9 F IC NO*Blue Crescendo Amazing Grace MCO III / MCO n 22 EX1 CAC
55 12 F (N) Galions Cats Tipsy MCO III / MCO n 24 EX2
56 12 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 EX1
56 16 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esme MCO III / MCO n 24 3
57 2 M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
57 17a M SP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete MCO III / MCO n 22 Abs
58 13c F NO*Felisona Hope Luna MCO III / MCO a 23 Abs
59 12 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Aubin MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 NOM
60 10 M GIC (N) Mydele's Fenris DVM MCO IV / MCO n 09 22 EX1 CAP NOM
61 5 F IC (N) Merridancers Rihanna MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAGCIB
62 7 M CH IT*Ankh Caronte MCO V / MCO d 22 EX1 CACIB
63 9 F (N) Ladejarlen Silverwing MCO V / MCO g 22 EX3
64 9 F CH DK*Westpricecats Freya MCO V / MCO g EX1 CAC BIV
65 9 F NO*Never Naked Lagertha MCO V / MCO g EX2
66 11 F S*Dusty Coon`s Jamaica MCO V / MCO f EX1
67 6 F IP SC (N) Mydele's Astrid DVM MCO V / MCO f EX1 CAGPIB NOM
68 8 F (N) Ladejarlen Cinderella MCO V / MCO f 22 EX1 CAPIB
69 5 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX1 CAGCIB
69 19 F IC NO*Magic Lynx Bella MCO VI / MCO f 03 2
70 5 M CH (N) Hunstadmoen's Mustang MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
71 9 F (N) Merridancers Lagertha MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX2
72 9 F (N) Spellbound's Ynna MCO VI / MCO f 02 21 62 EX1 CAC BIV
73 11 M CH SE*Coltish Harry Potter MCO VI / MCO d 03 24 EX2
74 11 M Uslav Akella Leader MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
75 11 F DK*Gentle Cat Eyes Sunflower MCO VI / MCO g 09 EX1 BIV
76 12 M (N) Ladejarlen Apollon MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX2
76 16 M (N) Ladejarlen Apollon MCO VI / MCO d 09 7
77 12 M NO*Sula's Stjerne Cognac MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
78 12 M NO*Vaiana's Bagheera MCO VI / MCO d 09 22 Abs
79 12 F (N) Ladejarlen Selene MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX4
80 12 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Betty MCO VI / MCO f 03 EX3
81 2 M SP (N) Mydele's Job DSM MCO VI / MCO d 03 22 HP
82 6 M IP SC (N) Ladejarlen White Moon MCO VI / MCO e 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB
83 3 M GIC UA*Bluesmaine Edelweiss MCO VII / MCO ds 22 Abs
84 9 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Amina Queen MCO VII / MCO as Abs
85 11 M S*Dusty Coon’s Jackson MCO VII / MCO a EX1 BIV
86 11 F S*Coppermines Hannah Havanna MCO VII / MCO fs EX1
87 12 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Zèfiro MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX2
87 19 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Zèfiro MCO VII / MCO fs Beste kull
88 16 F NO*Sula's Stjerne Esmeralda MCO VII / MCO ns 22 Utgår
89 3 M IC (N) Ladejarlen Jimmy Jazz MCO VIII / MCO ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
90 7 M CH (N) Spellbound's Weisor JW MCO VIII / MCO ns 03 EX2
91 7 M NO*Lady Sansa's Davos MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
92 11 M NO*Fjordlynx Bachelor Man MCO VI / MCO d 09 EX1
93 12 M (N) Spellbound's Abe MCO VIII / MCO a 03 EX1
94 12 M (N) Spellbound's Amos MCO VIII / MCO ds 03 22 EX1
95 12 F NO*Hell's Kitchen Gaia MCO VI / MCO f 09 EX1
96 10 M SC Afelio Karma DVM MCO VIII / MCO ds 09 11 EX1 CAP
97 9 M NO*MyraLyngen's Arthur MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC
97 16 M NO*MyraLyngen's Arthur MCO IX / MCO w 62 6
98 9 F NO*Aquaria Lion Snowball MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX2
99 9 F CH NO*MyraLyngen's Amira MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX1 CAC BIV
100 9 F NO*MyraLyngen's Arya MCO IX / MCO w 62 EX3
101 10 M PR NO*MyraLyngen's Albert MCO IX / MCO w 63 EX1 CAP
102 5 M IC NO*Blue Stella Scorpius NEM I / NEM a EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM
103 9 F CH Barbie z Kociego Domu*PL NEM I / NEM a 21 EX1 CAC
104 7 F Novella Lesnaya Skazka*BFC-BY NEM I / NEM n 21 EX1 CACIB
105 12 M IC NO*Pearl of Coast Czar NEM I / NEM ns 21 EX1
106 3 M GIC Dunai Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM a 09 21 EX1 CACS
107 12 F Henrietta Snejnaya Zima NEM II / NEM g 03 21 EX1 NOM
108 5 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAGCIB
108 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 Beste avlshann
109 7 M (N) Migoto's Zorro NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CACIB BIV
110 9 F CH (N) Trollvetta's Qubik NFO II / NFO n 09 EX1 CAC
111 10 F IP (N) Trollvetta's Qellie NFO II / NFO n 03 EX1 CAP
112 18 F NO*Kolbykattens A Dragon Is Not A Slave NFO II / NFO n 09 Abs
113 17a F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 1 BIS Beste senior
113 1 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 HP
113 16 F SC (N) Fodnaheia's Patrizia DVM NFO III / NFO n 22 Utgår
114 12 M CH (N) Tingoskattens Storm NFO III / NFO n 22 EX1
115 2 M SP (N) Stiv Kuling's Månemann NFO III / NFO n 24 HP NOM
116 3 F GIC S*Golden Oracle's Breeze NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CACS
117 10 M (N) Øytun's Carlos NFO IV / NFO n 03 22 EX1 CAP
118 9 M IC S*Just Catnap's Joseph NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC NOM
119 9 M S*Myselisia's Yakimo NFO IV / NFO n 02 21 61 Abs
120 9 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1 CAC BIV NOM
120 16 F CH (N) Tingoskattens Rikke NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 4
121 9 F IC DK*Smedegaard's Too-Ticki NFO IV / NFO n 03 24 EX2
122 11 F CH (N) Skaujenta's Yngvild NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX1
123 12 F S*Fitnesscats Curly Sue NFO IV / NFO a 02 21 62 Fargeendring
124 2 F SP IC S*Sweet Scarlet's Rosanna NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 HP BIV NOM BIS
125 4 M GIP IC S*Englaflickornas Sebek NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 EX2
125 17b M GIP IC S*Englaflickornas Sebek NFO IV / NFO n 09 22 3
126 4 M IP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 EX1 CAPS
126 17b M GIP SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM NFO IV / NFO a 09 23 1 BIS Beste veteran
127 11 M CH Muffin's Will NFO V / NFO d 22 EX1 NOM
128 5 F IC SE*Entourage's Matilde NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX1 CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS
129 7 F CH (N) Fodnaheia's Bellela NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX2
130 7 F (N) Tingoskattens Ine NFO VI / NFO f 03 EX1 CACIB
131 11 F CH (N) Vargskogens Ametyst NFO VI / NFO f 09 24 EX2
132 11 F S*Hemligheten's Doris NFO VI / NFO f 01 62 EX1 BIV NOM
133 12 F (N) Fiskerjenta's Blåsippa NFO VI / NFO f 03 22 EX1 NOM
134 12 F S*Fitnesscats Ametist NFO VI / NFO g 02 62 EX2
135 6 F IP GIC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JW DVM NFO VI / NFO f 09 22 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM
136 10 M (N) Valhaugen's Brazos NFO VI / NFO d 09 24 EX2
137 10 M IP (N) Øytun's Colargol NFO VI / NFO d 03 24 EX1 CAP NOM
138 1 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 HP NOM
138 16 F SC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVM NFO VII / NFO fs 24 Beste oppdrett
139 5 M CH SE*Holy Smoke's Solitary Man NFO VII / NFO ns 22 EX1 CAGCIB
140 7 F IC SE*Thojoni's Candy Cover NFO VII / NFO fs EX1 CACIB
141 11 M CH (N) Alneskatten's Beautiful Day NFO VII / NFO ds 24 EX1 BIV NOM BIS
142 4 F GIP CH Amazon av Edelmann (N) NFO VII / NFO fs 22 EX1 CAPS
143 5 M CH S*Fitnesscats Wildberry NFO VIII / NFO as 09 23 EX1 CAGCIB
144 9 F CH (N) Øytun's Corasi NFO VIII / NFO ns 03 22 EX1 CAC NOM
145 11 F IC S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW NFO VIII / NFO fs 03 24 EX1 BIV NOM
146 12 F CH (N) Alneskatten's Absolut Pleasure NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 NOM
147 12 F (N) Ravnklo's Shanti NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 Abs
148 6 M IP NO*Kolbykattens Risk NFO VIII / NFO ns 09 24 Abs
149 8 M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
149 17b M PR CH (N) Sandøy Hårek NFO VIII / NFO ds 09 23 2
150 8 F PR CH (N) Tingoskattens Zona NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 24 EX1 CAPIB BIV NOM
151 4 F PR IC S*Silvertorpet's Supernova NFO VIII / NFO fs 09 22 EX2
152 3 M CH Damman Amur Mika SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CACS NOM BIS
153 9 M CH FI*Amurin Peleg SIB III / SIB ny 09 22 EX1 CAC
154 9 F Alfa Duma Cara*PL SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 CAC
155 9 F NO*Grensedalen Oleana SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
156 7 F NO*Heggdalkatten Lo Zudatter SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
157 11 M CH Daromir Foresthunter SIB III / SIB n 24 Abs
158 11 F IC NO*Grensedalen Raven SIB III / SIB n 22 EX3
159 11 F NO*Lindviksmoen Brownie onPier39andLombardStret SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
160 11 F S*AmiliiSibiri's Aleksandra Kollontaj SIB III / SIB n 24 EX2
161 12 M NO*Grensedalen Vespa SIB III / SIB n 24 EX1 BIV NOM
161 16 M NO*Grensedalen Vespa SIB III / SIB n 24 2
162 12 M NO*Lindviksmoen Rocksteady BimKro SIB III / SIB n 22 EX2
163 12 F NO*Lindviksmoen Blåbolla BimKro SIB III / SIB a 22 EX2
164 12 F CH NO*Vindbrest Gloria SIB III / SIB n 22 EX1
165 6 M PR NO*Grensedalen Orion SIB III / SIB ny 24 EX1 CAGPIB BIV NOM BIS
166 6 F PR SC S*Deltas Marussia SIB III / SIB n 23 EX1 CAPIB NOM
166 17b F PR SC S*Deltas Marussia SIB III / SIB n 23 1
167 6 F PR GIC S*Frostuddens Ella Fitzgerald SIB III / SIB ay 24 EX2
167 17a F PR GIC S*Frostuddens Ella Fitzgerald SIB III / SIB ay 24 3
168 9 F IC NO*Dronningbergets Alinea Spring SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1 CAC
169 9 F NO*Eventyrvegens Prinsesse Fjellrose SIB IV / SIB n 09 24 EX2
170 12 F CH (N) Siberikos Ciara SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX2
171 12 F NO*Myrbærhaugen's Diamantina SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 EX1
172 2 F SW SP (N) Einhaugen's Mille Mari Napoleonsen DSM SIB IV / SIB n 09 22 HP
173 6 F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
173 17a F SC S*AmiliiSibiri's Tsarevna Gloria DVM SIB V / SIB fy 24 2
174 1 M SC (N) Siberikos Sonny SIB VI / SIB d 09 24 HP NOM
175 9 F CH S*AceroRamos Hope SIB VI / SIB f 09 24 Abs
176 11 M FI*AQ-Bars Norris SIB VI / SIB e 09 24 EX1
177 5 F SW IC (N) Solstorms Kiitos Tiina SIB VII / SIB fs EX1 CAGCIB
178 9 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 EX1 CAC
178 16 F (N) Siberikos Born To Be My Baby SIB VII / SIB fs 22 5
179 11 M NO*Heggdalkatten Monster My Darling SIB VII / SIB ns EX1
180 12 F Hope Siber Felis*PL SIB VII / SIB gs 24 EX1 NOM
181 3 M CH NO*Myrbærhaugen's Baileys SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 22 EX1 CACS
182 9 M IC SE*Simplicity Lynx Zedric SIB VIII / SIB ns 09 24 EX1 CAC NOM
183 11 F CH Tyché White Witch*CZ SIB VIII / SIB fs 24 EX1 BIV NOM
184 5 F IC (N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" TUA V / TUA f EX1 CAGCIB
185 12 M Veslegards Nico Balcan *** TUA VI / TUA d 09 22 EX1
186 9 F CH (N) Sirena's Abigail TUA VIII / TUA fs 09 24 EX1 CAC

Kategori 3

187 5 F IC BastetExotics Lily Angel BEN n 22 32 Abs
188 1 M SC (N) Kelam's Cazper BEN n 22 33 HP
189 9 M NO*Bella Belissimo Baileys BEN n 24 32 Abs
190 7 M CH Sparklerpride Gangster BEN n 24 33 Abs
191 10 F IC Arcticbengals White Secret BEN n 24 33 EX1 CAP NOM BIS
192 11 F CH S*Ullstrumpans Älva BLH f 03 EX1 NOM BIS
193 10 M SE*Miss World's New York BML I / BML ns 11 Abs
194 11 F CH SE*Tevala's Sigyn BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1
195 6 F IP SE*Tevala's Algiz BML I / BML ns 11 31 EX1 CAGPIB
196 9 F Mjaudiamond Amanda BSH n Abs
197 9 M IC Diadora's Golden Guzzi BSH e EX1 CAC
198 11 F Grandroshell Ponochka BSH j EX1 NOM
199 8 M PR IC Suncat's Suncat's Loverman BSH a 24 EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS
200 12 F NO*Mimmi's Katteri Qi Qi BSH c 24 EX1
201 8 M PR NO Lady Mary's Silver Lord BSH ns 22 62 Abs
202 9 F Schibboleth Silver Zara BSH ns 22 64 EX1 CAC NOM BIS
203 9 F (N) Hauskeheia Mishka BSH ny 24 Abs
204 3 M GIC DK*Nadikat's Ganzani JW BUR n EX1 CACS NOM BIS
205 9 F Roxy Winx Magic Valley*RU BUR n EX1 CAC
206 12 F S*Bonnea's Selma BUR a EX1
207 3 F GIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde Chocolat BUR b EX1 CACS
208 9 M X-File Charlesbur*CZ BUR c Abs
209 5 M IC (N) Nalayana's Yucatán BUR e EX1 CAGCIB NOM
210 12 F NO*Mini Gull's Embla BUR e EX1
211 6 M SE*Petit Ja's Sven BUR e EX1 CAGPIB
212 1 F SC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g HP
212 16 F SC (N) Nalayana's Yvette I´adorable BUR g 3
213 5 F IC (N) Nalayana's Xenia Noh BUR g EX1 CAGCIB
214 18 F PR GIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N) KBL I / KBL n Sperret for cert
215 3 F GIC DK Silky Catz Flora Danica KBL II / KBL ns 09 22 EX1 CACS NOM
216 12 M IC (N) RGJ Cat's Kurazh JW KBL II / KBL n 09 24 EX1 NOM
217 7 F NW IC (N) RGJ Cat's Jegoza KBS I / KBS n 24 EX1 CACIB
218 5 M CH NO*Magnifi'miaow's Giorgio Armani SRL I / SRL a EX1 CAGCIB
219 3 M GIC Quizzicurl Sir Lucan SRL I / SRL c EX1 CACS
220 5 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns EX1 CAGCIB
220 16 F IC NO*Chibinichi Anushka SRL I / SRL ns Beste oppdrett
221 11 F GIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW SRL I / SRL ns EX1 BIV
222 12 M NO*Chibinichi Luke Skywalker SRL I / SRL ns EX1 NOM BIS
223 7 F NO*Emlakiros Arylla SRL III / SRL g EX1 CACIB NOM
224 11 F NO*Chibinichi Cinderella SRL III / SRL g 22 EX1 BIV NOM
225 12 M NO*Emlakiros Fricco SRL III / SRL e 23 EX1 NOM
226 12 M NO*Emlakiros Gausus SRL III / SRL e 23 EX2
227 19 F NO*Emlakiros Evelina SRL III / SRL g 23 Beste kull
227 12 F NO*Emlakiros Evelina SRL III / SRL g 23 EX1
228 6 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e EX1 CAGPIB NOM
228 16 M IP NO*Emlakiros Baltazar Amandus SRL III / SRL e 2
229 3 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 EX1 CACS NOM
229 15 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 Beste avlshann
230 10 F PCH Highlandkatz Coconut SRL f 33 EX1 CAP NOM
230 17a F PCH Highlandkatz Coconut SRL f 33 1

Kategori 4

231 7 F CH (N) Hakrilas Hera ABY n EX1 CACIB
232 9 F CH (N) Mayas Pride Qiri ABY n EX1 CAC
233 4 M GIP NO*Sol Gina's Apollon ABY n EX2
234 4 M GIP S*Skimmerdal's Elton ABY n EX3
235 4 M GIP (N) Tejas Gent ABY n EX1 CAPS BIV NOM BIS
236 10 F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n EX1 CAP
236 17a F SC Ingave's Nadina ABY n 1
237 1 F SC (N) Tejas Cindy ABY a HP
237 16 F SC (N) Tejas Cindy ABY a Beste oppdrett
238 6 M IP S*Nogitsune's WanyamaAsh ABY a EX1 CAGPIB
239 6 M IP CH S*Skimmerdal's Elvis ABY o EX1 CAGPIB
240 8 M (N) Tejas Josja ABY o EX1 CAPIB NOM
241 3 M S*Kattmillas Smirnoff Black Label CRX V / CRX n 24 EX1 CACS
242 5 F IC SE*Arextocats Selina Kyle CRX VI / CRX ns 01 21 64 EX1 CAGCIB
243 8 M PR (N) Svartholen's Mr. Potter DRX I / DRX n Abs
244 7 M CH S*Lockhart's IgelkottsRos of Huggis DRX II / DRX c 09 EX1 CACIB
245 7 F Medousa av Jamas (N) DRX II / DRX a 02 64 EX1 CACIB
246 11 F S*Fiddlestix Brunette DRX II / DRX b 09 EX1
247 7 F S*Bonnea's Yndis DRX III / DRX f EX1 CACIB
248 11 F IC Ekplixi av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX f 01 64 EX1
249 12 M Vangelis av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 02 62 EX1 NOM
249 16 M Vangelis av Jamas (N) DRX IV / DRX d 02 62 2
250 8 F SC S*Bonnea's Jikita DRX IV / DRX fs 03 24 EX1 CAGPIB NOM BIS
250 17a F SC S*Bonnea's Jikita DRX IV / DRX fs 03 24 1 Beste senior
251 3 F IC (N) Kitten Camp's Lille Ida DRX V / DRX n 24 EX1 CACS
252 5 F IC (N) Santala's Wileen DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGCIB
253 6 M IP (N) Santala's Pago Pago DRX V / DRX a 24 EX1 CAGPIB
254 7 M IC Elfe Féerique Zachary DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CACIB
255 9 F S*Bonnea's Aramis DRX VI / DRX n 09 24 EX1 CAC
256 7 F CH S*Lockhart's Ofelia of Victory DRX VII / DRX a 33 EX1 CACIB
257 11 F Beluga Arakan*CZ SIA w 67 EX1 NOM BIS
258 18 M CH NO*Intelligent Apollo OSH n Utenfor konkurranse
259 16 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Amos Slade OSH n Utgår
260 12 M NO*RoGis Fairytale Bagheera OSH ns EX1
261 12 F NO*RoGis Fairytale Belle OSH n 25 EX1 NOM
262 5 M SW IC LV*La Lune D'Or Ozols OSH b 22 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
263 9 F Young Sexy Lovely Chrysolite OSH b 22 EX1 CAC NOM
264 5 M IC NO*Zamaradi Buzz JW OSH e 24 EX1 CAGCIB NOM
265 5 F IC S*Splendid's La Marca OSH ns 25 EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
266 5 M NSW IC LV*Alario ABD Al-Latif SIA n EX1 CAGCIB NOM
267 12 F IC NO*Zamaradi Caja JW SIA h EX1 NOM BIS
268 6 F PR SC (N) Bekmørtnans Pixie Stix SIA n 21 EX1 CAGPIB NOM
269 4 M NSW NW GIP NO*Ennakeem's Stuart Little JW SIA o 21 EX1 CAPS NOM
270 11 F NO*Ennakeem's Laguna SIA n 03 21 EX1 NOM
271 1 M SC (N) Kiachero Noni Pepino SOM n HP
272 18 F CH (N) Kiachero Viola SOM n Sperret
273 2 F SP (N) Kiachero Lima SOM n Abs
274 10 M PR SE*Naked Magic Emerald SPH I / SPH a Abs
275 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Balder SPH II / SPH n 02 62 DISQ AGR.
276 4 M GIP Farm Perira Pluton SPH IV / SPH d 09 21 EX1 CAPS
277 6 M IP NO*Elegant Soul Cooper SPH V / SPH a 32 EX1 CAGPIB

Huskatter

278 14 M Elvis DSM HCL Abs
279 17b M Tirre HCL 1 Beste veteran
279 14 M Tirre HCL 1 NOM BIS
280 14 M Cosinus HCL 2
281 14 F Tiril HCL 2
282 17a F Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi HCL 1 Beste senior
282 14 F Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi HCL 3
283 14 F NW Nissan DSM HCL 1 NOM
283 17b F NW Nissan DSM HCL 2
284 14 M Hymers Mascot HCS 1 NOM BIS

Avlsklasse

2

108 15 M IC (N) Fodnaheia's San Miquel NFO II / NFO n 09 99,8000

3

229 15 M GIC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth Vader SRL VII / SRL a 33 106,3333

Oppdretterklasse

1

av Ravelli (N) 98,0000
Shapur 92,0000

2

(N) Alneskatten's 116,6666
NO*Grensedalen 104,0000
NO*Sula's Stjerne 103,3333
(N) Tingoskattens 101,2500
(N) Siberikos 97,0000
NO*MyraLyngen's 93,4000
(N) Ladejarlen 93,2000

3

NO*Chibinichi 109,0000
NO*Emlakiros 101,6000
(N) Nalayana's 101,0000

4

(N) Tejas 112,3333
av Jamas (N) 98,3333